Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2017

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 304 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 BAUDET Félix SUIFB14 10
2 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG139 U18 10
3 CRISI Andrea ITAAC262 U18 12
4 BARABINO Cesare ITACB84 U16 18
5 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8 U16 22
6 STANGONI Marco ITAMS156 25
7 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185 U18 27
8 PAULON Matteo ITAMP198 U18 27
9 BEDONI Matteo ITAMB232 U18 28
10 COLOMBO Riccardo ITARC82 29
>> Full resultLast update : 22 September 2017

4.7 - Women

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 122 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 CINGOLANI Giorgia ITAGC189 U16 4
2 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U16 9
3 BERNARDONI Isotta ITAIB18 U18 17
4 MORIGI Giulia ITAGM144 U18 20
5 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38 U16 29
6 MASETTI Domitilla ITADM73 37
7 BAGNI Carolina ITACB81 U16 37
8 BURSKA Zosia CZEZB1 U18 43
9 TRITTO Angela ITAAT63 45
10 WESTERHOF Annabelle NEDAW7 U18 46
>> Full resultLast update : 22 September 2017

Radial - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 376 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 VIEL Francesco ITAFV32 U19 12
2 LUUR Keith ESTKL5 U19 20
3 MASETTI Lorenzo ITALM77 U19 22
4 MAROLLI Alessandro ITAAM153 45
5 ELENA Nicolo ITANE2 48
6 RIBOLZI Andrea ITAAR75 51
7 VERHULST Gauthier SUIGV8 U17 54
8 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25 58
9 SIBILIA Erberto ITAES9 59
10 NICOLì Francesco ITAFN15 U19 64
>> Full resultLast update : 22 September 2017

Radial - Women

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 140 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 SANTORUM Alise ITAAS170 U17 45
2 COVENEY Tara IRLTC16 U17 45
3 MELANDRI Maria Luisa ITAMM313 U19 49
4 MAZZA Virginia ITAVM37 U19 53
5 NAVONI Elisa ITAEN7 U19 55
6 BASCUCCI Martina ITAMB186 U21 56
7 DE MICHELI VITTURI Andela CROAD4 57
8 GARRONE Marta ITAMG149 U21 61
9 VOROBEVA Elena RUSEV3 62
10 ZATTONI Marta ITAMZ29 U19 64
>> Full resultLast update : 22 September 2017

Standard - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 190 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2 12
2 JANULIONIS Karolis LTUKJ1 16
3 BESOZZI Gabriele ITAGB125 22
4 PAJARSKAS Martis LTUMP1 36
5 BAUDET Arthur SUIAB15 U21 51
6 GALEPPI Sebastiano ITASG33 U21 64
7 MERCERON Eliot FRAEM14 101
8 BAUER Theodor GERTB23 102
9 ZELKO Zan Luka SLOZZ2 104
10 GALLO Marco ITAMG25 107
>> Full resultLast update : 22 September 2017