Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2017

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 7 regattas (Discards : 4) - 270 entries
Rank Nat. Name ISAF ID Cat. Pts
1 BAUDET Félix SUIFB14 U18 10
2 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG139 U18 10
3 STANGONI Marco ITAMS156 U18 25
4 CRISI Andrea ITAAC262 U18 26
5 PAULON Matteo ITAMP198 U18 28
6 COLOMBO Riccardo ITARC82 U18 30
7 AMADORI Michael ITAMA89 U18 35
8 TIBALDO Philip SUIPT7 U18 37
9 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8 U16 40
10 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13 U18 41
>> Full resultLast update : 30 July 2017

4.7 - Women

Results after 7 regattas (Discards : 4) - 108 entries
Rank Nat. Name ISAF ID Cat. Pts
1 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U16 9
2 BERNARDONI Isotta ITAIB18 U18 23
3 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38 U16 28
4 MASETTI Domitilla ITADM73 36
5 BAGNI Carolina ITACB81 U16 36
6 MORIGI Giulia ITAGM144 U18 37
7 WESTERHOF Annabelle NEDAW7 U18 45
8 CATTAROZZI Federica ITAFC135 45
9 TRITTO Angela ITAAT63 U18 45
10 CINGOLANI Giorgia ITAGC189 U16 48
>> Full resultLast update : 30 July 2017

Radial - Men

Results after 7 regattas (Discards : 4) - 341 entries
Rank Nat. Name ISAF ID Cat. Pts
1 MASETTI Lorenzo ITALM77 U19 22
2 MAROLLI Alessandro ITAAM153 45
3 ELENA Nicolo ITANE2 48
4 RIBOLZI Andrea ITAAR75 51
5 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25 58
6 SIBILIA Erberto ITAES9 59
7 LUUR Keith ESTKL5 U19 63
8 NICOLì Francesco ITAFN15 U19 64
9 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo SUIJS15 U19 68
10 MASSINI Massimo ITAMM234 U19 71
>> Full resultLast update : 30 July 2017

Radial - Women

Results after 7 regattas (Discards : 4) - 120 entries
Rank Nat. Name ISAF ID Cat. Pts
1 COVENEY Tara IRLTC16 U17 45
2 MAZZA Virginia ITAVM37 U19 53
3 NAVONI Elisa ITAEN7 U19 55
4 BASCUCCI Martina ITAMB186 U21 56
5 GARRONE Marta ITAMG149 U21 61
6 VOROBEVA Elena RUSEV3 62
7 ZATTONI Marta ITAMZ29 U19 64
8 FARAGUNA Martha Caterina ITAMF75 65
9 CUMPSTY Ellie GBREC28 67
10 RONZONI Margherita ITAMR96 U19 69
>> Full resultLast update : 30 July 2017

Standard - Men

Results after 7 regattas (Discards : 4) - 164 entries
Rank Nat. Name ISAF ID Cat. Pts
1 JANULIONIS Karolis LTUKJ1 16
2 BESOZZI Gabriele ITAGB125 22
3 PAJARSKAS Martis LTUMP1 36
4 BAUDET Arthur SUIAB15 U21 51
5 GALEPPI Sebastiano ITASG33 U21 64
6 MERCERON Eliot FRAEM14 101
7 BAUER Theodor GERTB23 102
8 ZELKO Zan Luka SLOZZ2 104
9 GALLO Marco ITAMG25 107
10 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 108
>> Full resultLast update : 30 July 2017