Please enable javascript to access this site

Laser Radial Women’s European Championship & Trophy 2016

Results

Laser Radial Women European Championship 2016

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdSailNrfleetNetPoints
1 BOUWMEESTER Marit NEDMB7206333Gold50
2 OLSSON Josefin SWEJO4208353Gold52
3 TENKANEN Tuula FINTT1202670Gold64
4 SCHEIDT Gintare LTUGV1202750Gold74
5 YOUNG Alison GBRAY5206251Gold80
6 RINDOM Anne-marie DENAR2207194Gold88
7 MIHELIC Tina CROTM2210016Gold99
8 MIKKOLA Monika FINMM7203033Gold106
9 TOFTEDAL Sarah Gunni DENSG3207195Gold110
10 BOLOU Marie FRAMB29207562Gold110
11 CEBRIAN MARTINEZ DE LAGOS Alicia ESPAC2182149Gold114
12 JAYET Maud SUIMJ3199846Gold148
13 JACOB Oren ISROJ2189296Gold151
14 KOZELSKA FENCLOVA Veronika CZEVF1207167Gold155
15 REINO Martina ESPMR19210468Gold156
16 ANDRULYTE Viktorija LTUVA1202781Gold156
17 BUE Tiril Merete NORTB4209759Gold158
18 ERDI Maria HUNME1208496Gold164
19 DE KERANGAT Mathilde FRAMD50196544Gold181
20 VAN DER VAART Daphne NEDDV11209198Gold181
21 RIOU Amélie FRAAR8202124Gold183
22 POVALL Georgina GBRGP28207571Gold184
23 EIDE Marthe Enger NORME1208511Gold186
24 DONERTAS Nazli Cagla TURCD5191821Gold188
25 WEGER Svenja GERSW22208132Gold190
26 MURPHY Annalise IRLAM24208720Gold192
27 BARWINSKA Agata POLAB11208652Gold206
28 ZENNARO Silvia ITASZ7208357Gold207
29 HöST Line Flem NORLH5207833Gold207
30 MICHON Pernelle FRAPM12204062Gold212
31 FARAGUNA Martha Caterina ITAMF75208633Gold218
32 HERUD Celine Therese NORCH4207832Gold233
33 BEN-AMOR Lucie SUILB7193470Gold235
34 JONKER Maxime NEDMJ5209197Gold236
35 ZELIĆ Ana CROAZ4194834Gold241
36 HAVERLAND Lena GERLH10208133Gold242
37 CARMO Sara PORSC1207025Gold242
38 GUZEL Ecem TUREG2204515Gold251
39 SLOTSGAARD Sofie DENSS12198297Gold260
40 FLORIDIA Joyce ITAJF10206452Gold261
41 COUVERT Dewi NEDDC4207192Gold292
42 KARLSSON Lovisa SWELK8208879Gold302
43 SHNITKO Svetlana RUSSS11197127Gold314
44 VOROBEVA Elena RUSEV3207481Silver92
45 KARACHALIOU Vasileia GREVK5194857Silver146
46 THOMPSON Clementine GBRCT29208712Silver170
47 BERGSTRÖM Olivia SWEOB6207534Silver172
48 NIEZEN Caren NEDCN1202644Silver176
49 FLOTOFT ELNAN Eline NOREF6207719Silver181
50 POHLAK Anna ESTAP5206437Silver184
51 NORDQUIST Andrea SUIAN2208300Silver184
52 MORGUN Ekaterina RUSEM6190357Silver195
53 CUMPSTY Ellie GBREC28206853Silver200
54 PARTANEN Erica FINEP4195578Silver203
55 FRASCARI Maelle ITAMF53210024Silver207
56 PLETIKOS Kim SLOKP1198483Silver212
57 COSENTINO Laura ITALC16194941Silver213
58 LIEBIG Pauline GERPL9209797Silver215
59 LULIĆ Sandra CROSL3204731Silver219
60 BAUZA Aina ESPAB31207674Silver236
61 FAKIDI Athanasia GREAF4200705Silver237
62 BRZOZOWSKA Anna POLAB6209469Silver242
63 FOMICHEVA Alina RUSAF4203097Silver250
64 MARICHAL VILLALBA Maria Jose ESPMM51203372Silver257
65 GMATI Ines TUNIG2172861Silver258
66 SANCHEZ Carlota ESPCS23209804Silver270
67 HOPKINS Aoife IRLAH14205770Silver279
68 HEMERYCK Nicole IRLNH8179329Silver288
69 JOAO Carolina PORCJ1202209Silver288
70 GUMENKO Kateryna UKRKG1207578Silver289
71 EIDUKEVICIUTE Milda LTUME3204948Silver294
72 KELLER Aisling IRLAK18202444Silver296
73 LOMATCHENKO Valeriya RUSVL13207104Silver307
74 BEZDEKOVA Martina CZEMB4208363Silver311
75 MARTÍN JORDÁN Marina ESPMM56203991Silver315
76 CABRERA RODRíGUEZ América ESPAR49205703Silver327
77 KNEZEVIC Maja SRBMK1206506Silver327
78 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Nelly María ESPNG3195754Silver332
79 FREDERIKSEN Laura K. DENLF1206885Silver337
80 IESS Pilar ESPPI10198426Silver338
81 CARLSSON Julia SWEJC3206632Silver352
82 MASSEY Rhiannon GBRRM90206470Silver355
83 VOROBEVA Tatiana RUSTV2203211Silver386
84 SANTOME FERRAGUT Begoña ESPBS6207022Silver420
85 MATEO FERRAGUT Maria ESPMM62203903Silver429
86 LUQUE GONZALEZ Yolanda ESPYG2206337Silver452
87 LARYCHEVA Sofiia UKRSL2207102Silver480
88 KARLSSON Paulina SWEPK12201410Silver487