Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Germany

Results

Standard EuropaCup Germany 2017

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.Sail n°Pts Net.R1R2R3R4R5R6
1 BAUER Theodor GERTB23 GER 20718110231135
2 KOMISSAROV Sergey RUSSK11 RUS 211011221362617
3 MAZARD Maxime FRAMM33 FRA 211863242027393
4 MERCERON Eliot FRAEM14 FRA 210211271483484
5 LI Xiaojing CHNJL16 CHN 1201263051745511
6 ZHAO Ning CHNNZ1 CHN 2198893212BFD14222
7 JANULIONIS Karolis LTUKJ1 LTU 2101633261657410
8 NIKOLAEV Maxim RUSMN2 RUS 20780941151124861
9 RODZIEWICZ Kuba POLJR10U21 POL 21131443411591421
10 WU Jianan CHNJW6 CHN 216666441710DSQ1016
11 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 UKR 17267245942312128
12 KANIA Dawid POLDK3U21 POL 21250652399201120
13 LE PEN Etienne FRAEL27 FRA 20991862165629DNS6
14 TRETYAKOV Dmitry RUSDT5 RUS 19573765101219171313
15 PAJARSKAS Martis LTUMP1 LTU 2109516811218231612
16 MORVAN Gaston FRAGM17U21 FRA 2097867230131811219
17 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2 UKR 17201074191513132314
18 SAMPAIO Santiago PORSS1 POR 2022137617141110SCP24
19 EVFIMYEVSKIY Kirill RUSKE5U21 RUS 19748876221016151718
20 NOVOTNY Stepan CZESN1 CZE 19510391292022161815
21 BARRUE Arthur FRAAB53U21 FRA 20637392282412192017
22 EIDUKEVICIUS Marius LTUME4U21 LTU 19318510482233312419
23 TOMAZ LOMBERT POLLT2 POL 208654106311821221926
24 LOEWE Philipp GERPL12U21 GER 208347111DNCDNC1714723
25 GU Yuchen CHNGG2 CHN 200330113242320182831
26 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9U21 CZE 2112361241829262526DNF
27 KLIMENTEV Nikita RUSNK20U21 RUS 171513129271938332525
28 JANČA Jean-baptiste CZEJJ3 CZE 208429132232529263729
29 MICHAL STEINER CZEMS4 CZE 210897134263230272922
30 HALOUZKA Jiri CZEJH6 CZE 209771139253527283227
31 MALACH Eric Toralf GEREM14U21 GER 203247149212739373133
32 PEDERSEN Christian Gunni DENCP6 DEN 2015751544133342422DNF
33 HOOD Malik HKGMH3U19 HKG 172784158323428343037
34 TIAN Rui CHNTT1 CHN 21919116236302521DNCDNC
35 THIERSE Nicolas GERNT5U19 GER 21120716573745404239
36 SPONHOLZ Felix GERFS26U19 GER 204688166DNCDNC31302728
37 STRAUKAS Neilas LTUNS1U19 LTU 198565167343832323435
38 AL TAMIMI Hassan QATHA2 QAT 184944171333142463332
39 KOžEMEčENKO Dalius LTUDK4U19 LTU 193676173392837383634
40 GEMMEL Thaddäus GERTG15 GER 204360179384040363530
41 HANISCH Leonhard GERLH14U19 GER 211241197352636DNCDNCDNC
42 WYK Thorsten GERTW16 GER 210142198404149433836
43 SCHLAACK Niels GERNS36 GER 21123019937423535DNCDNC
44 AL BAKRI Faris QATFA3 QAT 184911199423641423941
45 ANDEL Michal SVKMA2 SVK 180759202443946414038
46 WOELCKE Paul GERPW20U21 GER 194770211434344DNF4140
47 OLESEN Kim Moelbjerg DENKO2 DEN 19238623045444744DNCDNC
48 SENKYR Ivan CZEIS1 CZE 177586232DNCDNC4339DNCDNC
49 FAUBEL Michael GERMF34 DEN 19050523446454845DNCDNC

Radial Women EuropaCup Germany 2017

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#Net PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6
1 RINDOM Anne-marie DENAR2WDEN 2071945.01.01.01.01.0(2.0)1.0
2 ANDERSSOHN Hannah GERHA4U19WGER 21015115.05.04.02.02.0(6.0)2.0
3 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20WGER 21121116.0(6.0)2.03.03.04.04.0
4 CUMPSTY Ellie GBREC28WGBR 21061423.03.05.04.05.0(11.0)6.0
5 HAVERLAND Lena GERLH10WGER 21006527.07.09.05.0(12.0)1.05.0
6 ANDRULYTE Viktorija LTUVA1WLTU 21049630.02.06.06.09.0(15.0)7.0
7 MORGUN Ekaterina RUSEM6WRUS 19035737.0(19.0)15.07.04.03.08.0
8 EIDUKEVICIUTE Milda LTUME3WLTU 20494839.04.0(11.0)8.08.09.010.0
9 FREDERIKSEN Laura K. DENLF1U21WDEN 21046741.09.07.010.06.0(16.0)9.0
10 LIEBIG Pauline GERPL9WGER 21013550.0(32.0) BFD3.032.0 UFD7.05.03.0
11 LOMATCHENKO Valeriya RUSVL13U19WRUS 20710457.08.0(14.0)14.011.012.012.0
12 VOSS Laura Bo GERLV4U21WGER 21013758.010.012.013.016.07.0(22.0)
13 BUESSELBERG Julia GERJB68U19WGER 21126162.012.010.015.017.08.0(19.0)
14 WEIßKICHEL Lena Marie GERLW10U19WGER 21120363.0(15.0)13.09.014.014.013.0
15 THOMPSON Clementine GBRCT29U21WGBR 20871268.017.0(19.0)17.010.013.011.0
16 PARTANEN Erica FINEP4WFIN 19557882.0(32.0) BFD8.032.0 DNC15.010.017.0
17 BOROVKOVA Elizaveta RUSEB12U17WRUS 20824183.0(32.0) BFD24.012.013.018.016.0
18 RUMMEL Karoline GERKR14U21WGER 21089884.016.020.016.018.0(21.0)14.0
19 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27U17WGER 20325086.013.016.020.019.0(26.0)18.0
20 BEZDEKOVA Martina CZEMB4WCZE 20836389.021.0(23.0)11.020.017.020.0
21 GREGOR Vanessa GERVG3U19WGER 19300595.014.017.021.022.0(24.0)21.0
22 MüLLER Carolin GERCM44U19WGER 21126298.0(32.0) BFD18.018.024.023.015.0
23 FISCHER Lina Kristin GERLF12U17WGER 208268100.011.0(25.0)22.023.020.024.0
24 WEICK Anja GERAW10WGER 197214111.018.021.019.021.0(32.0) DNC32.0 DNC
25 VAN TONGEL Justine BELJV15U19WBEL 206432115.023.022.025.0(28.0)22.023.0
26 SCHLOTFELDT Svenja GERSS52U21WGER 210559125.024.026.024.026.0(27.0)25.0
27 ODENDAHL Kira GERKO4U19WGER 209769126.022.027.023.027.0(28.0)27.0
28 WITTENBERG Ellen GEREW9U17WGER 209944127.020.028.026.0(29.0)25.028.0
29 HANSSON-MILD Maja SWEMH50U19WSWE 169265134.0(32.0) BFD32.0 DNC32.0 DNC25.019.026.0
30 PERMANTIER Florence GERFP19U17WGER 211233140.025.029.027.0(30.0)29.030.0
31 SALOW Sindy GERSS10WGER 207804147.026.030.0(32.0) DNF32.0 DNC30.029.0

Radial Men EuropaCup Germany 2017

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#Net PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6
1 TOCCHI Federico ITAFT23MITA 2119848.01.02.0(3.0)2.02.01.0
2 KRUTSKIKH Daniil RUSDK26U19MRUS 20509211.0(68.0) BFD3.01.03.01.03.0
3 LE PEN Nathan FRANL25U19MFRA 19904427.05.0(22.0)4.06.06.06.0
4 NAUJOCK Nico GERNN7U17MGER 21014129.0(68.0) DNC1.02.021.0 DPI3.02.0
5 STEELANDT Lennert BELLS6U19MBEL 19828235.03.08.09.010.0(24.0)5.0
6 KEIZERS Gregory Lucas GERGK13U19MGER 21006239.04.05.015.05.010.0(16.0)
7 MELNIKOV Nikita RUSNM4U17MRUS 20822939.0(68.0) BFD14.06.08.04.07.0
8 CONRADI Tim GERTC4U17MGER 20648043.0(68.0) BFD4.05.09.014.011.0
9 KüHNELT Peer Rasmus GERPK34U19MGER 21141647.012.06.013.07.0(35.0)9.0
10 LINDQVIST Ludde SWELL9U19MSWE 21231653.015.07.019.04.0(27.0)8.0
11 JUSKEVICIUS Domantas LTUDJ3MLTU 19856453.0(68.0) BFD9.010.013.017.04.0
12 PAULSEN Jasper GERJP29U19MGER 21015754.07.015.07.015.0(20.0)10.0
13 KAACK Lasse GERLK27U19MGER 20912865.09.0(25.0)8.011.025.012.0
14 WALKENBACH Philip GERPW19U17MGER 21100669.08.016.014.0(25.0)13.018.0
15 MAYER Luca Constantin GERLM14U19MGER 21092075.019.0(35.0)18.016.05.017.0
16 PAPENTHIN Hannes GERHP19U17MGER 20979778.025.010.0(68.0) BFD12.016.015.0
17 WALKENBACH Maximilian GERMW51U19MGER 21120679.0(68.0) BFD13.016.022.08.020.0
18 LUUR Keith ESTKL5U19MEST 21196891.011.021.026.0(40.0)12.021.0
19 PEITZNER Moritz GERMP29U19MGER 19651395.02.0(40.0)11.036.021.025.0
20 GILMORE Peter IRLPG17U19MIRL 20205196.028.024.012.019.0(32.0)13.0
21 VON SECK Henrik GERHV14U19MGER 207519101.013.0(30.0)28.018.028.014.0
22 VERSTRAELEN Jenthe BELJV17U19MBEL 207343103.0(68.0) BFD12.017.021.023.030.0
23 GIBBS Calvin RSACG5U19MRSA 191033105.06.026.0(34.0)33.011.029.0
24 SIBILIA Erberto ITAES9MITA 211329106.014.011.0(35.0)23.031.027.0
25 STOCK Leonard GERLS50U17MGER 208314108.010.037.021.017.0(45.0)23.0
26 PETROLI Antonio ITAAP67MITA 211985109.018.0(41.0)20.014.033.024.0
27 NYLLINGE Tim SWETN7U19MSWE 206972129.026.031.030.020.0(47.0)22.0
28 ILL Hannes GERHI2U17MGER 207520131.016.018.033.042.022.0(44.0)
29 LAUS Joosep ESTJL2U19MEST 181412133.022.023.022.032.0(39.0)34.0
30 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46U17MGER 206249136.0(68.0) BFD17.027.024.029.039.0
31 BARTH Justin GERJB83U17MGER 205277147.0(68.0) BFD29.046.026.015.031.0
32 ROHWER Jonas GERJR45U17MGER 207968150.032.050.024.037.07.0(52.0)
33 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5U19MUKR 208353155.0(68.0) BFD48.032.031.09.035.0
34 JANULIONIS Radvilas LTURJ2U19MLTU 210952159.017.036.0(68.0) DNC48.018.040.0
35 BEZDEK David CZEDB4MCZE 203663159.0(68.0) BFD19.023.028.037.052.0 DPI
36 HOLTER Karsten ESTKH2U19MEST 189361169.023.028.031.050.0(60.0)37.0
37 RUTKAUSKAS Airidas LTUAR3U19MLTU 202750172.0(68.0) BFD20.052.034.019.047.0
38 MUZYCHKO German UKRGM1U19MUKR 206819172.030.032.053.0(63.0)38.019.0
39 STEELANDT Maxime BELMS7MBEL 204957179.021.027.041.047.043.0(61.0)
40 CALDER Douglas GBRDC88U19MGBR 204125182.0(68.0) BFD34.025.027.063.033.0
41 MOHRENWEISER Ole GEROM11U19MGER 208307192.038.038.037.038.0(41.0)41.0
42 PAULSEN Jaard GERJP30U17MGER 209126197.024.043.0(51.0)44.040.046.0
43 SCHULZ J. Friedemann GERJS113U19MGER 205294200.037.042.036.0(68.0) DNC57.028.0
44 WIRTH Lennart GERLW12U17MGER 202347202.036.039.029.030.0(68.0) DNC68.0 DNC
45 SHRAMKOV Vasily RUSVS37U19MLTU 193701202.031.0(55.0)44.043.048.036.0
46 LUCAS SCHLÜTER GERLS53MGER 201159204.042.033.045.029.055.0(58.0)
47 FAHRENKROG Bosse GERBF8U17MGER 176575209.029.046.058.0(59.0)34.042.0
48 NUC Mario CZEMN1MCZE 203036210.033.0(63.0)39.061.026.051.0
49 SOPOUSEK Radek CZERS2MCZE 196991210.034.051.050.0(52.0)30.045.0
50 MCILWAINE Luke IRLLM60U19MIRL 201567214.0(68.0) BFD49.040.035.052.038.0
51 KLEIN Anselm GERAK32U19MGER 207363215.0(68.0) BFD44.038.039.046.048.0
52 UITERWAAL Thorwen NEDTU1U17MHKG 186394227.020.0(59.0)47.055.051.054.0
53 BUETTNER Thomas GERTB28MGER 158163239.035.053.042.041.0(68.0) DNC68.0 DNC
54 MEYER Leif Thorge GERLM21U17MGER 210147242.027.0(62.0)56.054.050.055.0
55 VAN DAMME Arthur BELAV15U17MBEL 207687246.039.052.049.053.053.0(57.0)
56 RAMM Max GERMR52U17MGER 210923246.040.058.057.049.042.0(60.0)
57 ZIMMERMANN Thomas SUITZ2MSUI 209217248.0(68.0) BFD45.048.058.054.043.0
58 MITCHELL Andrew GBRAM133U19MIRL 206489249.0(68.0) BFD61.059.045.058.026.0
59 SILLUTA Henri ESTHS2U17MEST 211966252.0(68.0) BFD47.043.057.049.056.0
60 LORENZ SCHÜLER MGER 207960258.0(68.0) BFD54.055.056.044.049.0
61 NIKITINAS Dovydas LTUDN1U17MLTU 204949266.0(68.0) BFD60.054.046.056.050.0
62 KOHOFF Fabian GERFK41U17MGER 202346271.0(68.0) BFD57.068.0 BFD51.036.059.0
63 AL MUFTAH Ali QATAA12U17MQAT 184895279.041.064.062.0(68.0) DNC59.053.0
64 STEER Leo GERLS51U17MGER 189369315.043.0(68.0) DNC68.0 DNC68.0 DNC68.0 DNC68.0 DNC
65 LEJBøLLE Jakob DENJH34U19MDEN 203886317.0(68.0) BFD66.060.062.061.068.0 DNC
66 KRäFT Friedrich GERFK51U17MGER 210896317.068.0 DNE(65.0)61.064.062.062.0
67 DEHNE Niklas GERND12U17MGER 201734320.0(68.0) BFD56.068.0 BFD60.068.0 DNC68.0 DNC

4.7 EuropaCup Germany 2017

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail n°Pts netR1R2R3R4R5R6
1 SPODSBERG Christian DENCS18U18M DEN 20887317956411
2 RICHNER Joshua SUIJR14U16M SUI 20205821110712DNF
3 SCHUBERT Johan DENJS23U16M DEN 2109872221422162
4 KRASODOMSKI Michal POLMK59U16M POL 2090243462615175
5 PASCHEN Albert GERAP26U16M GER 2048993832134894
6 MACHOWSKI Przemyslaw POLPM15U16M POL 21094747515171925
7 RAJCHERT Filip POLFR2U16M POL 212589642118123DNF10
8 BANG PEDERSEN Magnus DENMP7U16M DEN 210774733382172022
9 MCMAHON Eve IRLEM39U16W IRL 2111227635111016309
10 RAIBLE Tim GERTR28U18M GER 208313818272522521
11 HOPKINS Daniel IRLDH40U18M IRL 1864518136291123108
12 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13U18M SUI 211994834738313BFD
13 IVANAUSKAS Laurynas LTULI2U18M LTU 1625828817172353427
14 SCHIEßER Felix GERFS63U16M GER 208346885230913828
15 WINKLER Christian DENCW3U18M DEN 20909193142081536DNF
16 SCHMELZER Fiete GERFS61U16M GER 2083189423511620296
17 CASTELLVI Ricard ESPRC25U16M ESP 20767895193317331115
18 MULVENNA Thomas IRLTM41U18M IRL 21109298275714113412
19 JARMALAVICIUTE Deimante LTUDJ4U18W LTU 1952049912333562130
20 SAWICKI Konstanty POLKS33U16M POL 204557106424939563
21 KRöPLIN Gunnar GERGK19U16M GER 203334106133222251451
22 SPODSBERG Kasper DENKS12U16M DEN 211869108103120341532
23 KUCZYS Natalia POLNK6U16W POL 20529710911928276034
24 DELBEKE Julien SUIJD11U18M SUI 171479110BFD58271267
25 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187U16M SUI 18754311857153035731
26 HANDSCHUG Marc GERMH91U18M GER 211198120261213442742
27 MOUCKA Vitezslav CZEVM1U16M CZE 1998921233943191012BFD
28 GROCHOLEWSKI Wiktor POLWG8U16M POL 16793112431DPI46181811
29 WARDOJO Gregory Roger INAGW1U16M INA 205019124281640243224
30 KLEISNER Oliver SUIOK2U16M SUI 211404126BFD1929194514
31 MIłOSZEWSKI Filip POLFM3U16M POL 2090361367265582445
32 HABEGGER Olivia SUIOH2U18W SUI 201845138404818323117
33 ŚLIWIŃSKI Dominik POLDS16U16M POL 208652139202242362635
34 SAUER Justus GERJS114U18M GER 210146146255447292520
35 RYCHLITZKI Marino GERMR63U16M GER 210155147152144602839
36 JAROSZ Maciej POLMJ20U16M POL 211258149DNCDNC1563513
37 PUKROPSKI Laura GERLP16U16W GER 206483150BFD4624214118
38 WHYTE Faolan IRLFW6U16M HKG 201678150332543265723
39 SEVIL Sergi ESPSC20U16M ESP 203513157BFD441304438
40 KEG Emily AUSEK4U18W HKG 196511158BFD2835461336
41 AL NASR Abdulrahman QATAA11U16M QAT 173016163305626285326
42 THOMMEN Leo SUILT4U16M SUI 207318171BFD65338SCP16
43 HARTENBERGER Elisa GEREH9U16W GER 21092817548839375243
44 HEEGAARD Josephine DENJH30U16W DEN 199071181375034403733
45 PAULS Jakob GERJP37U16M GER 165778183504054145029
46 RATHMANN Philipp GERPR26U16M GER 154883187343666392355
47 KOžEMEčENKO Dalius LTUDK4U16M LTU 193676188224736434840
48 WESTERKAMP Anne-lene GERAW18U16W GER 185236195183556653947
49 KOLLER Aaron SUIAK14U18M SUI 211841197494437485519
50 KOSTALOVA Bara CZEBK1U18W CZE 192980208442461504248
51 OSIńSCY Roch POLRO3U16M POL 180738208BFD4231524637
52 KAPALA Filip POLFK4U16M POL 203179211414167572250
53 BORUSIŃSKA Natalia POLNB3U16W POL 180742212244549426652
54 SCHLüTER Thorben GERTS76U16M GER 198508217295559473353
55 BURSKA Zosia CZEZB1U18W CZE 192635230BFD2350495454
56 THIERFELDER Nele GERNT10U16W GER 208276235BFD6232415941
57 ZIMMERMANN Nicole SUINZ3U18W SUI 211843257433957547264
58 MEHNER Svenja GERSM54U16W GER 1946652645159485947BFD
59 BROST Maurice GERMB90U16M GER 209905269BFD3451685165
60 LAWICKI Jakub POLJL9U16M POL 184592274636470454062
61 ELSNER Susann GERSE17U16W GER 1764992771660DNCDNC6457
62 EIGENDORF Tim GERTE15U18M GER 205283277567363516344
63 TRUHOL James GBRJT81U16M HKG 187089283385360667566
64 MIKULA Josef CZEJM3U18M CZE 185644283537452765846
65 HOLZMANN David GERDH23U18M GER 211242289556945617159
66 DMOCHOWSKA Hanna POLHD1U16W POL 194967293BFD3769626263
67 MILLERT Urs GERUM13U16M GER 1918992934772585561BFD
68 TARNAWSKA Zuzanna POLZT3U16W POL 212648306626855636561
69 ŠINDELKA Jakub CZEJS11U18M CZE 185634315667875714360
70 KAACK Marje GERMK87U16W GER 205196315606173727649
71 RAMM Caroline GERCR21U16W GER 207333315546562706767
72 FRISCH Leonhard GERLF15U16M GER 182171317657772734958
73 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60U16M GER 197200319597071647056
74 THORNS Jasper GERJT32U16M GER 210925322456768757468
75 MICHEL David GERDM21U16M GER 201615327586376676970
76 WEIDEMANN Jonathan GERJW56U16M GER 144302331646664696869
77 SCHRABBACK Erik GERES31U16M GER 1821693574671DNCDNCDNCDNC
78 SCHMIDT Theresa GERTS81U16W GER 202897374617677DNCDNCDNC
79 KORWIN-MIKKE Maja POLMK70U16W POL 198206376DNC75747473DNC