ILCA European Region

Europa Cup Hungary

Results

Hungary Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail no.Points12
1 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2M1720102.01.01.0
2 JáMBOR Attila HUNAJ4U19M2094415.02.03.0
3 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5U19M1728108.06.02.0
4 LEHNER Martin AUTML02M1849719.05.04.0
5 BREZOVEC Alessandro ITAAB107M20873911.03.08.0
6 VARGA Daniel HUNDV1M19821213.04.09.0
7 BäUMEL Herwig AUTHB6M17409214.09.05.0
8 HOLZER Robert AUTRH11M17311317.010.07.0
9 EDELÉNYI-SZABÓ VIKTOR HUNVE1M20870618.08.010.0
10 PETERI Gabor HUNGP3M20072119.07.012.0
11 SABLATNIG Johannes AUTJS7U19M20242820.014.06.0
12 ANDEL Michal SVKMA2M18075922.011.011.0
13 CUNOW Andreas AUTAC3U19M20468426.013.013.0
14 SCHWERDTFEGER Christian AUTCS15M20784727.012.015.0
15 MIKKELSEN Nicolai DENNM8U21M21023130.016.014.0
16 LACZKO Peter Zoltan AUSZL2M18969231.015.016.0
17 MAKI Pekka FINPM7M20304236.0DNCDNC

Hungary Radial

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail no.Points1
1 LUUR Keith ESTKL5U19M2119681.01.0
2 BUESSELBERG Julia GERJB68U19W2112612.02.0
3 VIEL Francesco ITAFV32U19M2120293.03.0
4 TENKE Aron HUNAT1U19M2087404.04.0
5 DE MICHELI VITTURI Andela CROAD4W2073385.05.0
6 GOLDFINGER Dárió HUNDG2U17M2051786.06.0
7 ZÖCHLING Matthäus AUTMZ5U19M2078447.07.0
8 ARGAY Balázs HUNBA2U17M1937588.08.0
9 ALMáSI Zsombor HUNZA1U19M2122939.09.0
10 MUSA-OLIVIERI Maj SLOMM6U19M19444410.010.0
11 BACSAI-NAGY Domonkos HUNDB8U19M20307011.011.0
12 ROKA Bianka HUNBR2U21W20492212.012.0
13 MALINA Alex Zdenek SVKAM3U17M17026713.013.0
14 HAIDEKKER Zita HUNZH1W20464314.014.0
15 GANDRUS Jacopo ITAJG5U19M21133615.015.0
16 HADNAGY Zsombor HUNZH3U19M20742016.016.0
17 ERDI Maria HUNME1U21W21155117.017.0
18 VERHULST Gauthier SUIGV8U17M20920518.018.0
19 MICHELINI Irene ITAIM10U19W18953819.019.0
20 MELIš Patrik SVKPM5M21022420.020.0
21 OKLADNIKOV Vadym UKROV1M20082321.021.0
22 MELIŠOVÁ Janka SVKJM1U17W16442922.022.0
23 KIRIUKHIN Bogdan UKRBK2U19M20710823.023.0
24 RACZ Bence HUNBR1U19M20516124.024.0
25 SUCCI Matija ITAMS125U19M21230325.025.0
26 ARADI Nándor Bence HUNNA1U17M20670126.026.0
27 DAUSER Simon Johannes AUTSD3U17M19462327.027.0
28 CATTAROZZI Federica ITAFC135U19W19494128.028.0
29 JÄGER Bibiane AUTBJ1U17W20848529.029.0
30 KALOCZY Szebasztian HUNSK5U19M20248630.030.0
31 VEISSE Zoltan HUNZV4U19M21199131.031.0
32 BAKO Csenge HUNCB1U19W2105132.032.0
33 VINOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta UKRYV3U17W20336333.033.0
34 MELANDRI Maria Luisa ITAMM313U19W21042134.034.0
35 SIMEONI Francesca ITAFS117U19W20985535.035.0
36 ZINK Leon HUNLZ3U17M20676636.036.0
37 VáRADI Miklós HUNBS15U17M20303137.037.0
38 BODNÁR ALEXANDRA HUNAB10M20425738.038.0
39 CADONI Sabrina ITASC94U19W19100939.039.0
40 SANTORUM Alise ITAAS170U17W20944340.040.0
41 KRONEGGER Paul AUTPK7U17M20780641.041.0
42 VőNEKY Ákos HUNAV4U17M20482242.042.0
43 RÁTOSI Noémi HUNNR2U19W21253043.043.0
44 FRAS Andrej SLOAF1U19M19982444.044.0
45 KEMPF Florian AUTFK6U17M20780545.045.0
46 JORDA Ina AUTIJ1U17W17657846.046.0
47 KIRIK Alina UKRAK27U17W20111947.047.0
48 AKLAN Gyorgy HUNGA1U17M20353448.048.0
49 KWAPINSKI Jan AUTJK8U17M20784849.049.0
50 KATONA Nori HUNNK2U21W20514550.050.0
51 GUELTRINI Umberto ITAUG9U17M20202951.051.0
52 JURASITS Zsolt HUNZJ2U19M19327452.052.0
53 HAIDEKKER Barbara HUNBH5W18642053.053.0
54 KECSKÉSOVÁ Michaela SVKMK5U21W20716754.054.0
55 BAKOS Kristóf HUNKB5U17M20489655.055.0
56 EISTERER Herbert AUTHE2M20784956.056.0
57 NECZLI Rastislav SVKRN3U19M5847357.057.0
58 STELZL Roman AUTRS7U17M20468560.0DNC
59 FINÁCZY BALÁZS HUNBF5M20071860.0DNC

Hungary 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail no.Points1
1 VIDA Péter HUNPV1U18M2047021.01.0
2 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185U18M2114492.02.0
3 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8U16M2114483.03.0
4 COSTA Filippo ITAFC166U18M2114444.04.0
5 CINGOLANI Giorgia ITAGC189U16W2122965.05.0
6 PALAMARA Valerio ITAVP31U18M2122926.06.0
7 CRISI Andrea ITAAC262U18M2120037.07.0
8 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9U16M2122458.08.0
9 BARABINO Cesare ITACB84U16M2100799.09.0
10 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167U16M21106710.010.0
11 VIRAG Balazs HUNBV3U16M19566511.011.0
12 GÁL Zsuzsa HUNZG3U18W20071912.012.0
13 NOVAK Dorka HUNDN4U16W20336613.013.0
14 HéJJA Marcell HUNMH7U18M20187214.014.0
15 FINOTELLO Clara ITACF30U18W20984915.015.0
16 BERNARDONI Isotta ITAIB18U18W19664416.016.0
17 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG139U18M19746817.017.0
18 PULCINI Lapo ITALP90U16M21007418.018.0
19 CAVALLERO Michele ITAMC253U16M19668919.019.0
20 BEDONI Matteo ITAMB232U18M20226020.020.0
21 PAULON Matteo ITAMP198U18M21301621.021.0
22 REDLING Balazs HUNBR4U16M18759622.022.0
23 MORIGI Giulia ITAGM144U18W20986423.023.0
24 ARENELLA Thomas ITATA9U16M20226224.024.0
25 MAJTHéNYI Zsombor HUNZM8U18M20121225.025.0
26 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17U16M21051926.026.0
27 VIDA Róza HUNRV2U16W20233927.027.0
28 GYORFI TOTH Zsombor HUNZG4U16M20304928.028.0
29 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14U16W229.029.0
30 SZUCS Abel HUNIS7U18M20470130.030.0
31 PARADISI Sofia ITASP81U16W21090431.031.0
32 GÁL Dóra HUNDG3U18W20739132.032.0
33 OBIEKWE Mike HUNMO3U16M21311133.033.0
34 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19U16M20121834.034.0
35 FLANDJA Jernej SLOJF1U16M20944435.035.0
36 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21U16M19349336.036.0
37 MUCCINO Ilan ITAIM8U16M21199037.037.0
38 ILLANITZ Igor HUNII1U16M21097738.038.0
39 AMADORI Michael ITAMA89U18M20911339.039.0
40 CATTAI Nina INTAC30U16W19747540.040.0
41 LILLA Molnar HUNLM3U16W20873141.041.0
42 MERCURIO Alessandro ITAAM200U16M21075442.042.0
43 BERRY Sára HUNSB6U16W21311243.043.0
44 PALANTI Alessia ITAAP193U16W19827544.044.0
45 CAMPISI Filippo ITAFC170U16M19733645.045.0
46 SCHULTZ DÁNIEL M11111146.046.0
47 KEMÉNY Zsombor HUNZK9U16M20489647.047.0
48 VöRöS Álmos HUNAV6U18M19573448.048.0
49 BARSI LÍVIA HUNLB2M20492849.049.0
50 FEKE Milán HUNMF10U18M203049150.050.0
51 FEHÉR ZSOMBOR M20302251.051.0
52 MÜLLER Hannah Claudia GERHM32U16W17408952.052.0
53 ZSEMLE MÁTÉ HUNNZ2M19767453.053.0
54 KOTSIS Lóránt HUNLK10U16M18281457.0DNC
55 ODOR Beno HUNBO2U16M21241257.0DNC
56 MORESCHI Gregorio ITAGM167U16M21057557.0RET