Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2022

Results

ILCA 4 - Women

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 188 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 DOKOUPILOVA Linda CZELD2 U18 7
2 RAKOVAC Lea CROLR5 U18 8
3 FLOSMANOVÁ Kristýna CZEKF1 14
4 POSTRELKO Varvara UKRVP7 U16 15
5 RABASOVA Adela CZEAR2 U18 18
6 FORNAZAR Nika CRONF2 U16 20
7 BURGER Shana SUISB20 U18 23
8 RABAK Katja CROKR2 U18 30
9 BELUNKOVA Tatiana CZETB2 U16 66
10 TLAPAKOVA Zuzana CZEZT1 U16 77
>> Full resultLast update : 10 October 2022

ILCA 4 - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 327 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 ANTIPIN Ivan UKRIA3 U16 4
2 BOEROS Emilios Max CYPEB1 U16 9
3 SOKOL Semen UKRSS14 U16 11
4 PETTENER Grigor CROGP4 U16 18
5 FILI Vito CROVF1 U18 37
6 DEMJÉN Olivér HUNOD1 U18 37
7 RAIS Michal CZEMR1 39
8 UGRIN Karlo CROKU1 U16 57
9 DECLERCK Youri SUIYD5 U18 73
10 TURRIN Ennio SUIET2 U18 76
>> Full resultLast update : 10 October 2022

ILCA 6 - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 292 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 KHASHCHYNA Semen UKRSK13 U17 5
2 HIRSCH Boris GERBH36 U19 9
3 KARABADZAK Dima UKRDK13 U17 14
4 AKOPOV Roman UKRRA1 U17 20
5 ARTIUKH Nazar UKRNA4 U19 20
6 LEONARDELLI Tedi CROTL1 U17 154
7 RAISON Eliott FRAER17 U19 168
8 MALINA Alex Zdenek SVKAM3 U21 168
9 VAN NUNEN Nicolaas NEDNV17 U17 177
10 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11 U21 178
>> Full resultLast update : 10 October 2022

ILCA 6 - Women

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 146 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 6
2 HIMMELOVA Klara CZEKH2 U21 8
3 SPIŠIĆ Dorotea CRODS12 U19 19
4 KALISOVA Marketa CZEMK13 U19 23
5 MÜLLER Julia Magdalena AUTJM5 U19 53
6 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12 U19 55
7 BAUDET Léonie SUILB12 U19 60
8 HUIZER Susan NEDSH16 U19 72
9 BIČANIĆ Nura CRONB11 U19 74
10 VOROBEVA Elena CROEV1 75
>> Full resultLast update : 10 October 2022

ILCA 7 - Men

Results after 8 regattas (Discards : 5) - 194 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11 U21 10
2 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 12
3 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9 15
4 SAIDUKOV Denys UKRDS2 15
5 HIMMEL Jiri CZEJH13 U21 50
6 LAWSON Andrew CZEAL01 U21 56
7 VASZI Mikuláš CZEMV3 U21 59
8 TEPLY Viktor CZEVT1 61
9 STEFFAN Ferdinand AUTFS12 U21 65
10 MIDDELTHON Theodor NORTM11 U19 68
>> Full resultLast update : 10 October 2022