Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2019

Results

4.7 - Women

Results after 6 regattas (Discards : 3) - 95 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (23)SUI (14)FRA (44)ITA (23)NOR (11)NED (11)
1 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3 U18 4 635291DNC (45)1
2 BALAS Ursula CROUB1 U18 4 139112DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
3 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7 U18 9 144234DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
4 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2 U18 18 15368DNC (45)4DNC (45)DNC (45)
5 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1 U18 20 100159209DNC (45)2
6 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12 U16 21 140DNC (45)42911DNC (45)6
7 BORGIN Eleonore CROEB3 U18 42 17710527DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
8 GROMOVA Kseniia RUSKG4 U18 63 198DNC (45)DNC (45)117DNC (45)DNC (45)
9 VIDA Róza HUNRV2 U16 64 1994DNC (45)15DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
10 VIDMAR Lana SLOLV3 U16 67 20216DNC (45)DNC (45)6DNC (45)DNC (45)
11 VALENCIC Alenka SLOAV3 U16 69 20412DNC (45)DNC (45)12DNC (45)DNC (45)
12 GAVIN Jade AUSJG50 U18 72 207DNC (45)DNC (45)243DNC (45)DNC (45)
13 BENSI Matilda ITAMB259 U16 74 209DNC (45)13DNC (45)16DNC (45)DNC (45)
14 MALACRIDA Rebecca ITARM75 U18 75 210DNC (45)12DNC (45)18DNC (45)DNC (45)
15 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14 U18 78 2138DNC (45)25DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
16 PARODI Nina SUINP6 U16 84 219DNC (45)633DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
17 MARIN Asia ITAAM229 U18 86 22119DNC (45)DNC (45)22DNC (45)DNC (45)
18 HIMMES Lara GERLH37 U18 91 226DNC (45)DNC (45)1DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
19 VITTERSØ Ida-linn NORIV2 U18 91 226DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)1DNC (45)
20 LUKOYANOVA Alexandra RUSAL12 U16 92 227DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)2DNC (45)DNC (45)
21 LEPPEROED Marie NORML12 U18 92 227DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)2DNC (45)
22 CLAVERO Ana ESPAC92 U18 93 228DNC (45)DNC (45)3DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
23 OBUHOVA Yana BLRYO1 U18 93 2283DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
24 ROBERTSTAD Mathilde Bregner NORMR10 U18 93 228DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)3DNC (45)
25 ESCUDERO Amaya GERAE14 U16 93 228DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)3
26 ØDEBY KARLSEN Hedvig NORHK12 U18 94 229DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)4DNC (45)
27 WIND Anouk AHOAW1 U18 94 229DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)4
28 PARADISI Sofia ITASP81 U18 95 230DNC (45)DNC (45)5DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
29 BUONOCORE CACCIALUPI Ludovica ITALB110 U18 95 230DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)5DNC (45)DNC (45)
30 SØVIK Ingrid Giske NORIS6 U18 95 230DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)5DNC (45)
31 HOLTZ Josephine NEDJH54 U16 95 230DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)5
32 VILARIÑO SÁNCHEZ Cristina ESPCV10 U16 96 231DNC (45)DNC (45)6DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
33 FRANSSEN Lucie BELLF4 U18 96 231DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)6DNC (45)
34 LILLA Molnar HUNLM3 U16 96 23117DNC (45)34DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
35 WESTERKAMP Anne-lene GERAW18 U18 97 232DNC (45)DNC (45)7DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
36 CIBULE Elza LATEC2 U18 97 2327DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
37 SÖDERBERG Mikaela FINMS21 U16 97 232DNC (45)7DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
38 VAN DER DEEN Annika NEDAV71 U18 97 232DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)7
39 VALEUR BØRRESEN Ina NORIB6 U18 97 232DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)7DNC (45)
40 SAVELLI Sara ITASS104 U18 98 233DNC (45)DNC (45)8DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
41 DEIANA Stella ITASD65 U18 98 233DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)8DNC (45)DNC (45)
42 VAN DER VEEN Puck NEDPV40 U18 98 233DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)8
43 OREN-SVENSEN Helle NORHO13 U18 98 233DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)8DNC (45)
44 BOJA Kristina SRBKB1 U18 99 2349DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
45 DIJKSTRA Marietje Neeltje NEDMD46 U16 99 234DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)9
46 ELVRUM Marthe NORME10 U18 99 234DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)9DNC (45)
47 GOMERČIĆ Dora CRODG2 U18 100 235DNC (45)DNC (45)10DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
48 COAKLEY Alana IRLAC45 U18 100 235DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)10DNC (45)DNC (45)
49 BABOLIN Gaia ITAGB215 100 235DNC (45)10DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
50 MALMBEKK Kaja NORKM8 U18 100 235DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)10DNC (45)
51 HUIJSMANS Donna-tinke NEDDH8 U16 100 235DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)10
52 MASTELIC Petra CROPM5 U18 100 23518DNC (45)37DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
53 NUVOLARI-DUODO Orsola ITAON3 U18 101 23611DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
54 FORSMAN Erika FINEF2 U16 101 236DNC (45)11DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
55 LOUP Margot FRAML120 U18 101 236DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)11
56 TALLOEN Wenche NORWT1 U18 101 236DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)11DNC (45)
57 HODEIB Saphia Joy GBRSH106 U18 102 237DNC (45)DNC (45)12DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
58 PANAYIOTOU Louisa CYPLP1 U18 103 238DNC (45)DNC (45)13DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
59 CEROCCHI Federica ITAFC188 103 238DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)13DNC (45)DNC (45)
60 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn NEDMS38 U18 103 23813DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
61 PINTELON Marine BELMP3 U18 104 239DNC (45)DNC (45)14DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
62 NAGY Réka HUNRN2 U16 104 239DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)14DNC (45)DNC (45)
63 RAKOVAC Lea CROLR5 U16 104 23914DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
64 SELVAROLO Martina ITAMS171 U16 104 239DNC (45)14DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
65 VASAJI Anna HUNAV7 U16 105 240DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)15DNC (45)DNC (45)
66 LUBAC Thea FRALT51 U16 106 241DNC (45)DNC (45)16DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
67 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1 U18 107 242DNC (45)DNC (45)17DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
68 LORO Gaia ITAGL91 U18 107 242DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)17DNC (45)DNC (45)
69 RADULIC Maïlys FRAMR54 U18 108 243DNC (45)DNC (45)18DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
70 LAURENZI Chiara ITACL29 U18 109 244DNC (45)DNC (45)19DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
71 CHISTÈ Sofia ITASC122 U18 109 244DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)19DNC (45)DNC (45)
72 POMICETTI Silvana ITASP89 U16 110 245DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)20DNC (45)DNC (45)
73 KOLARIČ Gaja SLOGK2 U18 110 24520DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
74 RENOTON Marine FRAMR51 U16 111 246DNC (45)DNC (45)21DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
75 DOLCETTA Serena ITASD66 U16 111 24621DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
76 O’CONNOR Kate IRLKO26 U18 111 246DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)21DNC (45)DNC (45)
77 BRIGAUDEAU Anouk FRAAB76 U18 112 247DNC (45)DNC (45)22DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
78 PRATI Giulia ITAGP172 U18 112 24722DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
79 SIEMANN Josefine GERJS127 U18 113 248DNC (45)DNC (45)23DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
80 GIUNTA Alessandra ITAAG150 U18 113 248DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)23DNC (45)DNC (45)
81 CELIC Paola CROPC5 U16 113 24823DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
82 RIZO Charlotte FRACR34 U18 116 251DNC (45)DNC (45)26DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
83 ALMANSOORI Salama UAESA11 U18 118 253DNC (45)DNC (45)28DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
84 ROPER Kirstine GBRKR29 U16 120 255DNC (45)DNC (45)30DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
85 GUARAGNA Nicol ITAGG156 U18 121 256DNC (45)DNC (45)31DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
86 EUGÉNIE Buysse FRAEB46 U16 122 257DNC (45)DNC (45)32DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
87 KURBIEL Lena FRALL72 U16 125 260DNC (45)DNC (45)35DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
88 VELASCO STAMMINGER Sofia ESPSV11 U16 126 261DNC (45)DNC (45)36DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
89 ELBRANDT Sophie Isabel GERSE18 U16 128 263DNC (45)DNC (45)38DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
90 LEPIECE Eva BELEL5 U16 129 264DNC (45)DNC (45)39DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
91 CATHERINE Camille FRACC96 U16 130 265DNC (45)DNC (45)40DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
92 AUGUIN Clotilde FRACA37 U16 131 266DNC (45)DNC (45)41DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
93 FENGER Charlotte GERSF22 U16 132 267DNC (45)DNC (45)42DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
94 NAGEL Neele Luisa GERNN12 U16 133 268DNC (45)DNC (45)43DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
95 REDON Armelle FRAAR46 U16 134 269DNC (45)DNC (45)44DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
Last update : 12 June 2019