Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2019

Results

ILCA 4 - Women

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 127 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (23)SUI (14)FRA (44)ITA (23)NOR (11)NED (11)BUL (5)GER (20)HUN (15)CRO (14)
1 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3 U18 3 1995291DNC (45)1DNC (45)1DNC (45)DNC (45)
2 BALAS Ursula CROUB1 U18 4 319112DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
3 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7 U18 7 281234DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)2
4 BORGIN Eleonore CROEB3 U18 10 27210527DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)23
5 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1 U18 18 242159209DNC (45)2DNC (45)7DNC (45)DNC (45)
6 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2 U18 18 29868DNC (45)4DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)10
7 VIDA Róza HUNRV2 U16 20 3354DNC (45)15DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)1DNC (45)
8 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12 U16 21 320DNC (45)42911DNC (45)6DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
9 VALENCIC Alenka SLOAV3 U16 28 34312DNC (45)DNC (45)12DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)4DNC (45)
10 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14 U18 36 3518DNC (45)25DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)3DNC (45)
11 VIDMAR Lana SLOLV3 U16 36 35116DNC (45)DNC (45)6DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)14DNC (45)
12 WESTERKAMP Anne-lene GERAW18 U18 56 371DNC (45)DNC (45)7DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)4DNC (45)DNC (45)
13 LILLA Molnar HUNLM3 U16 57 37217DNC (45)34DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)6DNC (45)
14 HOLTZ Josephine NEDJH54 U16 62 377DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)5DNC (45)12DNC (45)DNC (45)
15 RAKOVAC Lea CROLR5 U16 63 37814DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)4
16 GROMOVA Kseniia RUSKG4 U18 63 378DNC (45)DNC (45)117DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
17 VASAJI Anna HUNAV7 U16 65 380DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)15DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)5DNC (45)
18 NAGY Réka HUNRN2 U16 66 381DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)14DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)7DNC (45)
19 VAN DER DEEN Annika NEDAV71 U18 67 382DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)7DNC (45)15DNC (45)DNC (45)
20 GAVIN Jade AUSJG50 U18 72 387DNC (45)DNC (45)243DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
21 BENSI Matilda ITAMB259 U16 74 389DNC (45)13DNC (45)16DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
22 CELIC Paola CROPC5 U16 75 39023DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)7
23 MALACRIDA Rebecca ITARM75 U18 75 390DNC (45)12DNC (45)18DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
24 PARODI Nina SUINP6 U16 84 399DNC (45)633DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
25 MARIN Asia ITAAM229 U18 86 40119DNC (45)DNC (45)22DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
26 ALMANSOORI Salama UAESA11 U18 87 402DNC (45)DNC (45)28DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)14DNC (45)DNC (45)
27 HIMMES Lara GERLH37 U18 91 406DNC (45)DNC (45)1DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
28 DUTRA Leonor PORLD4 U18 91 406DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)1
29 VITTERSØ Ida-linn NORIV2 U18 91 406DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)1DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
30 MARKOVA Diana BULDM2 U16 91 406DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)1DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
31 LUKOYANOVA Alexandra RUSAL12 U16 92 407DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)2DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
32 HABERLAND Henriette GERHH47 U16 92 407DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)2DNC (45)DNC (45)
33 LEPPEROED Marie NORML12 U18 92 407DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)2DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
34 TODOROVA Stanislava BULST2 U16 92 407DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)2DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
35 CLAVERO Ana ESPAC92 U18 93 408DNC (45)DNC (45)3DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
36 OBUHOVA Yana BLRYO1 U18 93 4083DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
37 TORNOW Laura GERLT14 U16 93 408DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)3DNC (45)DNC (45)
38 ESCUDERO Amaya GERAE14 U16 93 408DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)3DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
39 ROBERTSTAD Mathilde Bregner NORMR10 U18 93 408DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)3DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
40 TODOROVA Yoana BULYT1 U18 93 408DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)3DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
41 WIND Anouk AHOAW1 U18 94 409DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)4DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
42 ØDEBY KARLSEN Hedvig NORHK12 U18 94 409DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)4DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
43 MIROSHNYCHENKO Bohdana UKRBM1 U16 94 409DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)4DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
44 ELBRANDT Sophie Isabel GERSE18 U16 94 409DNC (45)DNC (45)38DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)11DNC (45)DNC (45)
45 PARADISI Sofia ITASP81 U18 95 410DNC (45)DNC (45)5DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
46 BUONOCORE CACCIALUPI Ludovica ITALB110 U18 95 410DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)5DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
47 BURCZYNSKA Natalia POLNB2 U16 95 410DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)5DNC (45)DNC (45)
48 MARENDIC Petra CROPM6 U16 95 410DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)5
49 SØVIK Ingrid Giske NORIS6 U18 95 410DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)5DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
50 DIMITROVA Katerina BULKD2 U16 95 410DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)5DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
51 VILARIÑO SÁNCHEZ Cristina ESPCV10 U16 96 411DNC (45)DNC (45)6DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
52 DÖLVES Luise GERLD21 U16 96 411DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)6DNC (45)DNC (45)
53 DE CARINA Carla CROCD1 U16 96 411DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)6
54 FRANSSEN Lucie BELLF4 U18 96 411DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)6DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
55 CIBULE Elza LATEC2 U18 97 4127DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
56 SÖDERBERG Mikaela FINMS21 U16 97 412DNC (45)7DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
57 VALEUR BØRRESEN Ina NORIB6 U18 97 412DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)7DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
58 FENGER Charlotte GERSF22 U16 97 412DNC (45)DNC (45)42DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)10DNC (45)DNC (45)
59 SAVELLI Sara ITASS104 U18 98 413DNC (45)DNC (45)8DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
60 DEIANA Stella ITASD65 U18 98 413DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)8DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
61 HECK Flora GERFH46 U16 98 413DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)8DNC (45)DNC (45)
62 BERRY Sára HUNSB6 U18 98 413DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)8DNC (45)
63 MARENDIC Anastazija CROAM7 U18 98 413DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)8
64 VAN DER VEEN Puck NEDPV40 U18 98 413DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)8DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
65 OREN-SVENSEN Helle NORHO13 U18 98 413DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)8DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
66 BOJA Kristina SRBKB1 U18 99 4149DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
67 ROTTER Jennifer GERJR65 U16 99 414DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)9DNC (45)DNC (45)
68 DARVAI Flóra HUNFD01 U16 99 414DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)9DNC (45)
69 JAKSIC Helena CROHJ1 U16 99 414DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)9
70 DIJKSTRA Marietje Neeltje NEDMD46 U16 99 414DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)9DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
71 ELVRUM Marthe NORME10 U18 99 414DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)9DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
72 GOMERCIC Dora CRODG2 U18 100 415DNC (45)DNC (45)10DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
73 COAKLEY Alana IRLAC45 U18 100 415DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)10DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
74 BÖCKL Johanna AUTJB6 U16 100 415DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)10DNC (45)
75 BABOLIN Gaia ITAGB215 100 415DNC (45)10DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
76 HUIJSMANS Donna-tinke NEDDH8 U16 100 415DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)10DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
77 MALMBEKK Kaja NORKM8 U18 100 415DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)10DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
78 MASTELIC Petra CROPM5 U18 100 41518DNC (45)37DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
79 NUVOLARI-DUODO Orsola ITAON3 U18 101 41611DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
80 CSÉNYI Leila HUNLC1 U16 101 416DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)11DNC (45)
81 COPIC Nora CRONC3 U18 101 416DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)11
82 FORSMAN Erika FINEF2 U16 101 416DNC (45)11DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
83 LOUP Margot FRAML120 U18 101 416DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)11DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
84 TALLOEN Wenche NORWT1 U18 101 416DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)11DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
85 HODEIB Saphia Joy GBRSH106 U18 102 417DNC (45)DNC (45)12DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
86 FILIPIC Katja SLOKF1 U16 102 417DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)12DNC (45)
87 NIKONOVA Iryna UKRIN1 U18 102 417DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)12
88 PANAYIOTOU Louisa CYPLP1 U18 103 418DNC (45)DNC (45)13DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
89 CEROCCHI Federica ITAFC188 103 418DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)13DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
90 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn NEDMS38 U18 103 41813DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
91 KRÜGER Marit GERMK107 U16 103 418DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)13DNC (45)DNC (45)
92 PAČINOVÁ Michaela SVKMP2 U18 103 418DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)13DNC (45)
93 DELIC Kalista CROKD4 U18 103 418DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)13
94 PINTELON Marine BELMP3 U18 104 419DNC (45)DNC (45)14DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
95 SELVAROLO Martina ITAMS171 U16 104 419DNC (45)14DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
96 ŠOŠIĆ Ivana CROIS6 U16 104 419DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)14
97 ABDAI Réka HUNRA4 U16 105 420DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)15DNC (45)
98 LUBAC Thea FRALT51 U16 106 421DNC (45)DNC (45)16DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
99 LASCH Minna GERML48 U16 106 421DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)16DNC (45)DNC (45)
100 NAGEL Neele Luisa GERNN12 U16 106 421DNC (45)DNC (45)43DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)18DNC (45)DNC (45)
101 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1 U18 107 422DNC (45)DNC (45)17DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
102 LORO Gaia ITAGL91 U18 107 422DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)17DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
103 CHRISTOPH Lena GERLC6 U16 107 422DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)17DNC (45)DNC (45)
104 RADULIC Maïlys FRAMR54 U18 108 423DNC (45)DNC (45)18DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
105 LAURENZI Chiara ITACL29 U18 109 424DNC (45)DNC (45)19DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
106 CHISTÈ Sofia ITASC122 U18 109 424DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)19DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
107 GENIUS Pia GERPG15 109 424DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)19DNC (45)DNC (45)
108 POMICETTI Silvana ITASP89 U16 110 425DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)20DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
109 KOLARIČ Gaja SLOGK2 U18 110 42520DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
110 MEYER Lara GERLM26 U16 110 425DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)20DNC (45)DNC (45)
111 RENOTON Marine FRAMR51 U16 111 426DNC (45)DNC (45)21DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
112 O’CONNOR Kate IRLKO26 U18 111 426DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)21DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
113 DOLCETTA Serena ITASD66 U16 111 42621DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
114 BRIGAUDEAU Anouk FRAAB76 U18 112 427DNC (45)DNC (45)22DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
115 PRATI Giulia ITAGP172 U18 112 42722DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
116 SIEMANN Josefine GERJS127 U18 113 428DNC (45)DNC (45)23DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
117 GIUNTA Alessandra ITAAG150 U18 113 428DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)23DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
118 RIZO Charlotte FRACR34 U18 116 431DNC (45)DNC (45)26DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
119 ROPER Kirstine GBRKR29 U16 120 435DNC (45)DNC (45)30DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
120 GUARAGNA Nicol ITAGG156 U18 121 436DNC (45)DNC (45)31DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
121 EUGÉNIE Buysse FRAEB46 U16 122 437DNC (45)DNC (45)32DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
122 KURBIEL Lena FRALL72 U16 125 440DNC (45)DNC (45)35DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
123 VELASCO STAMMINGER Sofia ESPSV11 U16 126 441DNC (45)DNC (45)36DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
124 LEPIECE Eva BELEL5 U16 129 444DNC (45)DNC (45)39DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
125 CATHERINE Camille FRACC96 U16 130 445DNC (45)DNC (45)40DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
126 AUGUIN Clotilde FRACA37 U16 131 446DNC (45)DNC (45)41DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
127 REDON Armelle FRAAR46 U16 134 449DNC (45)DNC (45)44DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)DNC (45)
Last update : 31 December 2019