Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2019

Results

ILCA 6 - Men

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 372 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (62)SUI (36)FRA (139)ITA (115)NOR (23)NED (41)BUL (12)GER (55)HUN (24)CRO (23)
1 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11 U17 7 72818DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)1333
2 OKLADNIKOV Vadym UKROV1 14 994DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)27DNC (140)5
3 COPIC Roko CRORC2 U19 15 99523DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)10DNC (140)
4 DAHLBERG Otto FINOD2 U19 21 10011119DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
5 VERHULST Gauthier SUIGV8 U19 25 1005DNC (140)DNC (140)201DNC (140)4DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
6 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1 U19 30 1010DNC (140)DNC (140)1410DNC (140)6DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
7 FARLEY Arthur GBRAF70 U17 32 887DNC (140)9DNC (140)15DNC (140)8DNC (140)15DNC (140)DNC (140)
8 WURM Christoph GERCW28 34 9201015DNC (140)46DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)9
9 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6 U17 39 909DNC (140)23020DNC (140)17DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
10 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187 U19 39 946DNC (140)166718DNC (140)5DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
11 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12 U17 40 996DNC (140)1111613DNC (140)16DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
12 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8 U17 45 102529DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)5DNC (140)DNC (140)11
13 JUŠIĆ Vice CROVJ2 U19 46 9183218DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)1612
14 VYNOHRAD Kyrylo UKRKV3 U17 92 107251DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)437DNC (140)DNC (140)
15 KÜBBER Clemens AUTCK11 U19 92 103031DNC (140)98DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)4417DNC (140)
16 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13 U19 93 1022DNC (140)248944DNC (140)25DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
17 ŠESTAN Frano CROFS5 U17 96 107635DNC (140)51DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)10
18 BELLANGER Adrien SUIAB17 U17 98 1018DNC (140)128066DNC (140)20DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
19 BAKKER Michiel NEDMB43 U17 100 1080DNC (140)DNC (140)59DNC (140)DNC (140)22DNC (140)19DNC (140)DNC (140)
20 MAJTHéNYI Zsombor HUNZM8 U19 101 108121DNC (140)DNC (140)71DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)9DNC (140)
21 KWAPINSKI Julius AUTJK9 U17 111 103653DNC (140)122103DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)4711DNC (140)
22 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1 U17 119 1069162511078DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
23 KEMPF Florian AUTFK6 U19 128 105459DNC (140)12997DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)5514DNC (140)
24 BUNETA Kresimir CROKB1 140 112039DNC (140)84DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)17
25 VERDYSH Andrew UKRAV3 U17 144 1124DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)22
26 KWAPINSKI Jan AUTJK8 U19 144 11247DNC (140)12314DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
27 HOFFMANN Julian GERJH64 U19 146 1126DNC (140)DNC (140)42DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
28 PAULON Matteo ITAMP198 U19 150 1130DNC (140)DNC (140)55DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
29 HAMEETEMAN Paul NEDPH13 U17 152 1132DNC (140)DNC (140)11DNC (140)DNC (140)1DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
30 HIGGINS Tom IRLTH11 U19 153 1133DNC (140)DNC (140)67DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
31 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8 U19 153 11334129DNC (140)83DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
32 MONDELLI Augusto ITAAM181 U19 157 1137DNC (140)13DNC (140)4DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
33 WINKLER Christian DENCW3 158 1138DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)162DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
34 TAGAI Marcell HUNMT6 U19 159 113954DNC (140)DNC (140)92DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)13DNC (140)
35 KRONEGGER Paul AUTPK7 U19 160 1140DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)91DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)4623DNC (140)
36 HONKOOP Youri NEDYH5 U17 161 1141DNC (140)DNC (140)102DNC (140)DNC (140)34DNC (140)25DNC (140)DNC (140)
37 GOLUBIć Božidar CROBG4 U19 163 114311DNC (140)DNC (140)12DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
38 WESTERHOF Thomas NEDTW10 U19 164 1144DNC (140)DNC (140)22DNC (140)DNC (140)2DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
39 PACAUD Matisse FRAMP48 U19 164 1144DNC (140)DNC (140)321DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
40 SUCCI Matija ITAMS125 165 11453DNC (140)DNC (140)22DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
41 STAMPONE Liam FINLS5 U17 167 1147234DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
42 PIVALICA Nik CRONP8 U19 167 114740DNC (140)108DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)19
43 SABLATNIG Pirmin AUTPP6 U19 168 114830DNC (140)10929DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
44 BARABINO Cesare ITACB84 U19 172 1152DNC (140)DNC (140)1517DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
45 SZUCS Abel HUNIS7 U19 174 115428DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)6DNC (140)
46 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185 U19 178 1158DNC (140)DNC (140)1325DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
47 WIJBENGA Erwin NEDEW7 179 1159DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)23DNC (140)16DNC (140)DNC (140)
48 VAN OFWEGEN Thomas NEDTV30 U19 181 1161DNC (140)DNC (140)31DNC (140)DNC (140)10DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
49 ZINK Leon HUNLZ3 U19 183 116319DNC (140)DNC (140)24DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
50 FLACHON Thomas FRATF10 U17 185 1165DNC (140)DNC (140)2619DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
51 DELANEY James IRLJD30 U19 186 1166DNC (140)DNC (140)1145616DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
52 MCMAHON Jamie IRLJM123 U19 187 1167DNC (140)DNC (140)416DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
53 ZABUKOVEC Janez SLOJZ4 U19 187 116712DNC (140)DNC (140)35DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
54 PALAMARA Valerio ITAVP31 U19 188 1168DNC (140)DNC (140)3711DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
55 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15 U17 194 1162613512898DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
56 KOK Huub NEDHK17 U19 197 1177DNC (140)DNC (140)46DNC (140)DNC (140)11DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
57 VAN DEN HEUVEL David NEDDV29 U19 197 1177DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)31DNC (140)26DNC (140)DNC (140)
58 COSTA Filippo ITAFC166 U19 200 11805DNC (140)DNC (140)55DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
59 VIRAG Balazs HUNBV3 U19 200 118045DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)15DNC (140)
60 KOWALSKI Caspar NEDCK11 U17 201 1181DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)32DNC (140)29DNC (140)DNC (140)
61 ELENA Nicolo ITANE2 203 1183DNC (140)DNC (140)3528DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
62 DE GENDT Simon BELSD9 204 1184DNC (140)DNC (140)613DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
63 O'SUILLEABHAIN Micheal IRLMO73 U19 206 1186DNC (140)DNC (140)4026DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
64 KRÖPLIN Henning GERHK38 U19 207 1187DNC (140)DNC (140)62DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)5DNC (140)DNC (140)
65 PARTON Frederick GBRFP9 U19 207 1187DNC (140)DNC (140)3433DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
66 KOOIJMAN BEUK Bas NEDBK8 U19 210 1190DNC (140)DNC (140)52DNC (140)DNC (140)18DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
67 CASALINI Marco GERMC20 211 11914427DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
68 MEYER Leif Thorge GERLM21 U19 212 1192DNC (140)DNC (140)54DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)18DNC (140)DNC (140)
69 GARNERONE Pietro ITAPG37 U19 217 1197DNC (140)19DNC (140)58DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
70 MONTEFIORI Alessandro ITAAM198 U17 217 1197DNC (140)DNC (140)3938DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
71 RYCHLITZKI Marino GERMR63 U19 218 1198DNC (140)DNC (140)70DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)8DNC (140)DNC (140)
72 VALENCIC Nejc SLONV3 U19 225 120526DNC (140)DNC (140)59DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
73 JUNGBAUER Klaus GERKJ12 229 12095732DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
74 BOURGEOIS Eliot FRAEB38 U17 229 1209DNC (140)DNC (140)5534DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
75 AL-ALI Hamza UAEHA8 U19 233 1213DNC (140)DNC (140)73DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)20DNC (140)DNC (140)
76 CUNNANE Paddy IRLPC41 U19 234 1214DNC (140)DNC (140)79DNC (140)DNC (140)15DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
77 DE PAULI Giovanni ITAGD126 U17 238 121817DNC (140)DNC (140)81DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
78 LEJBøLLE Jakob DENJH34 239 1219DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)8613DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
79 KRöPLIN Gunnar GERGK19 U17 244 1224DNC (140)DNC (140)92DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)12DNC (140)DNC (140)
80 ZIEMER Nikki NEDJZ16 U19 248 1228DNC (140)DNC (140)96DNC (140)DNC (140)12DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
81 VAN BRAAM MORRIS Maurice NEDMV88 U19 249 1229DNC (140)DNC (140)95DNC (140)DNC (140)14DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
82 KÜHN Moritz GERMK106 254 1234DNC (140)30DNC (140)84DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
83 VALLETTA Edoardo ITAEV33 U19 258 1238DNC (140)DNC (140)7741DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
84 ROMIH Jaka SLOJR2 U17 259 123942DNC (140)DNC (140)77DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
85 TISCHER Christoph GERCT16 U17 264 1244DNC (140)36DNC (140)88DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
86 TANFERNA Enrico ITAET29 U17 268 1248DNC (140)DNC (140)8345DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
87 RAJCHERT Filip POLFR2 U17 269 1249DNC (140)DNC (140)106DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)23DNC (140)DNC (140)
88 GOMBOS Zsigmond HUNZG5 U19 272 1252DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)113DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)19DNC (140)
89 ALTRAN Francesco ITAFA43 U17 273 125338DNC (140)DNC (140)95DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
90 VERSLUYS Emile BELEV10 U19 275 1255DNC (140)DNC (140)8649DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
91 AL BAKRI Faris QATFA3 278 125820DNC (140)118DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
92 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167 U19 279 125943DNC (140)DNC (140)96DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
93 MONOS Emilios Or Aimilianos GREEM11 U19 281 1261DNC (140)DNC (140)1DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
94 MACHOWSKI Przemyslaw POLPM15 U17 281 1261DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)1DNC (140)DNC (140)
95 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9 U19 281 1261DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)1
96 BIRKELAND Tobias Sandmo NORTB12 U19 281 1261DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)1DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
97 REDLING Balazs HUNBR4 U17 281 1261DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)1DNC (140)
98 SPAVENTO Pietro ITAPS75 U17 281 126147DNC (140)DNC (140)94DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
99 PEYRE Theo FRATP34 U19 282 1262DNC (140)DNC (140)2DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
100 LOECK Anton Nikolai GERAL34 U17 282 1262DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)2DNC (140)DNC (140)
101 KAMPHERBEEK Niek NEDNK8 U19 283 1263DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)3DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
102 MIDDELTHON Theodor NORTM11 U17 283 1263DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)3DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
103 TODOROV Ivo BULIT3 283 1263DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)3DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
104 ARNOULT Antoine FRAAA33 U19 283 1263DNC (140)DNC (140)7667DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
105 BEHRENS Maximilian GERMB107 U17 284 1264DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)4DNC (140)DNC (140)
106 MILIVOJEVIC Peter SLOMP2 U19 284 12644DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
107 TOMASEVIC Antun CROAT4 U17 284 1264DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)4
108 GRØNLUND Henrik NORHG9 U19 284 1264DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)4DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
109 HéJJA Marcell HUNMH7 U19 284 1264DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)4DNC (140)
110 SURI Damian SUIDS20 285 1265DNC (140)5DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
111 GARVIK John-Øivind Tollevik NORJG7 U19 285 1265DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)5DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
112 PAPP Péter HUNPP4 U19 285 1265DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)5DNC (140)
113 MIłOSZEWSKI Filip POLFM3 U17 286 1266DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)6DNC (140)DNC (140)
114 GANDRUS Jacopo ITAJG5 286 12666DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
115 RELJANOVIć Matija CROMR13 U19 286 1266DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)6
116 LAUKKANEN Noel FINNL4 U19 286 1266DNC (140)6DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
117 HANEVIK August NORAH21 U19 286 1266DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)6DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
118 PENEV Martin BULMP3 286 1266DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)6DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
119 KARIM Sofiane FRASK7 U19 287 1267DNC (140)DNC (140)7DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
120 RISSELIN William BELWR1 U17 287 1267DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)7
121 ESCUDERO Daniel GERDE12 U19 287 1267DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)7DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
122 KOIVISTOINEN Aku FINAK13 U17 287 1267DNC (140)7DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
123 BAANRUD Even NOREB11 U19 287 1267DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)7DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
124 HALOUZKA Jiri CZEJH6 287 1267DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)7DNC (140)
125 VOICU Daniel ROUDV1 U19 287 1267DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)7DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
126 KOWALSKI Alexandre FRAAK11 U19 288 1268DNC (140)DNC (140)8DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
127 MORBIDUCCI Tito ITATM17 U17 288 1268DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)8DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
128 MADYTSKI Yauheni BLRMY1 U17 288 12688DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
129 ALFIREVIĆ Vicko CROVA1 U19 288 1268DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)8
130 BARNES Drew GBRDB107 U19 288 1268DNC (140)8DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
131 LINDEMARK Anders NORAL15 U19 288 1268DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)8DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
132 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19 U19 288 1268DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)8DNC (140)
133 DUCA Matei ROUMD1 U19 288 1268DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)8DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
134 WIEDUWILD Mewes GERMW63 U19 289 1269DNC (140)DNC (140)9DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
135 COLOMBO Riccardo ITARC82 289 1269DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)9DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
136 MADYTSKI Yauheni BLRYM1 U17 289 1269DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)9DNC (140)DNC (140)
137 FILATOV Ivan BLRIF1 U17 289 12699DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
138 LETTSOME Thad IVBTL1 U19 289 1269DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)9DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
139 IVELAND Aslak NORAI2 U19 289 1269DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)9DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
140 VASYLIEV Fedor UKRVF1 U17 289 1269DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)9DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
141 COLLO Lorenzo ITALC111 U19 289 1269DNC (140)DNC (140)6485DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
142 UUSITALO Valtteri FINVU2 290 1270DNC (140)DNC (140)10DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
143 LAWICKI Jakub POLJL9 U19 290 1270DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)10DNC (140)DNC (140)
144 JANHONEN Anton FINAJ7 U19 290 1270DNC (140)10DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
145 BUTLER WANG John NORJB12 U19 290 1270DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)10DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
146 NICOLAE Sabin Robert Daniel ROUSN2 290 1270DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)10DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
147 MAYER Bendix Piet GERBM23 U17 291 1271DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)11DNC (140)DNC (140)
148 VON SECK Vico Carl Leopold GERVV6 U17 291 1271DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)11DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
149 MASLARSKI Ivo BULIM1 U19 291 1271DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)11DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
150 GUILMIN Anton FRAAG54 U19 292 1272DNC (140)DNC (140)12DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
151 JELSTAD Didrik Rødland NORDJ1 U19 292 1272DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)12DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
152 KOTSIS Lóránt HUNLK10 U19 292 1272DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)12DNC (140)
154 GYR Thomas SUITG5 292 1272DNC (140)31121DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
155 HOLZMANN David GERDH23 U19 293 1273DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)13DNC (140)DNC (140)
156 BREZOVEC Alessandro ITAAB107 293 127313DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
157 ANDJELIC Stefan MNESA1 U17 293 1273DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)13
158 MCGAUGHEY Dan GBRDM103 U19 293 1273DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)13DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
159 SAUER Justus GERJS114 U19 294 1274DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)14DNC (140)DNC (140)
160 GASPIC Bruno CROBG3 U19 294 127414DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
161 KENIA Andrii UKRKA1 U19 294 1274DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)14
162 RELLMAN Roope FINRR5 U19 294 1274DNC (140)14DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
163 ØRJAVIK Henrik Kaastad NORHO6 U19 294 1274DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)14DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
164 MAVAR Marijan CROMM37 U19 295 127515DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
165 JONCIC Danilo MNEDJ1 U19 295 1275DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)15
166 LANGAAS-HOLT Sverre NORSL10 U17 295 1275DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)15DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
167 MALINOWSKI Piotr POLPM12 U19 296 1276DNC (140)DNC (140)16DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
168 HOLZAPFEL Clemens GERCH48 296 1276DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)16
169 BORDES-LARIDAN Victor FRAVB26 U19 297 1277DNC (140)DNC (140)17DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
170 DEHNE Niklas GERND12 U19 297 1277DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)17DNC (140)DNC (140)
171 MUHONEN Ilari FINIM2 U19 297 1277DNC (140)17DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
172 BERGSBAKK Joachim NORJB16 U19 297 1277DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)17DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
173 CAILLAUD Adam FRAAC76 U19 298 1278DNC (140)DNC (140)18DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
174 MISLEJ Robert CRORM4 U17 298 1278DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)18
175 SOMMERFELT Felix Christian NORFS6 U17 298 1278DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)18DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
176 BAKOS Kristóf HUNKB5 U19 298 1278DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)18DNC (140)
177 CERRADA Thibault FRATC39 U19 298 1278DNC (140)DNC (140)8573DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
178 WIERSEMA Willem NEDWW5 U19 299 1279DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)19DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
179 SVENDSEN Fabian Victor NORFS7 U17 299 1279DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)19DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
180 ROMANENKO Kostiantyn UKRKR1 U17 300 1280DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)20
181 KECK Patrick GERPK37 U19 300 1280DNC (140)20DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
183 VáRADI Miklós HUNBS15 U19 300 1280DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)20DNC (140)
184 CITAK Yigit Yalcin TURYC3 U19 301 1281DNC (140)DNC (140)21DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
185 KEMP Angus GBRAK57 U19 301 1281DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)21DNC (140)DNC (140)
186 ROST Johannes GERJR67 301 1281DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)21
187 VAN DER VORM Ole NEDOV11 301 1281DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)21DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
188 MULLEN James SUIJM17 U19 301 1281DNC (140)21DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
189 DAHL Johannes Nesheim NORJD4 U19 301 1281DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)21DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
190 KERTéSZ Ágoston HUNAK19 301 1281DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)21DNC (140)
191 TRAJNOWICZ Tomasz POLTT1 U17 302 1282DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)22DNC (140)DNC (140)
192 SANCIN Marko ITAMS154 U17 302 128222DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
193 MIRKOVIĆ Lovro CROLM6 U17 302 1282DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)22
194 THOMMEN Leo SUILT4 U19 302 1282DNC (140)22DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
195 HENDRIKSE Sander NEDSH15 U19 302 1282DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)22DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
196 CUNOW Georg AUTGC2 U17 302 1282DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)22DNC (140)
197 BARBET Louis FRALB48 U19 303 1283DNC (140)DNC (140)23DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
198 GUERRA Filippo ITAFG131 U19 303 1283DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)23DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
199 BRÄUER Ben GERBB46 U17 303 1283DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)23
200 BORTOLAMI Giona ITAGB188 303 1283DNC (140)23DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
201 OLSEN Ragnar NORRO5 U17 303 1283DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)23DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
202 CRISI Andrea ITAAC262 304 1284DNC (140)DNC (140)24DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
203 HEBEL Juliusz CYPJH2 U17 304 1284DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)24DNC (140)DNC (140)
204 FILCHEV Ivo BULIF1 U19 304 128424DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
205 VAN DER GULIK Bas CURBV1 U19 304 1284DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)24DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
206 OBIEKWE Mike HUNMO3 U19 304 1284DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)24DNC (140)
207 MACHOWSKI Lukasz POLLM4 U19 305 1285DNC (140)DNC (140)25DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
208 DESIATOV Egor BLRED1 U19 305 128525DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
209 DIJKSTRA Durk Willem NEDDD21 U17 306 1286DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)26DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
210 MITCHELL Tom GBRTM59 U19 306 1286DNC (140)26DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
211 CARN Victor FRAVC8 307 1287DNC (140)DNC (140)27DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
212 DONATI Lorenzo ITALD83 U19 307 1287DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)27DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
213 SCHIEßER Felix GERFS63 U17 307 1287DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)27DNC (140)DNC (140)
214 BORGHI Federico ITAFB154 307 128727DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
215 RIJFERS Tim NEDTR4 U17 307 1287DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)27DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
216 MORVAN Paul FRAPM58 U19 308 1288DNC (140)DNC (140)28DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
217 WOLGRAM Kai GBRKW39 U17 308 1288DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)28DNC (140)DNC (140)
218 PASTOOR Bart NEDBP7 U17 308 1288DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)28DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
219 MARENGHI Tommaso ITATM13 U17 308 1288DNC (140)28DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
220 AL SHARSHANI Waleed QATWA1 309 1289DNC (140)DNC (140)29DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
221 GROOTES Ole NEDOG4 U19 309 1289DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)29DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
222 DIETMAIR Finn GERFD12 U17 310 1290DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)30DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
223 SIMINGTON Moss IRLMS11 U17 310 1290DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)30DNC (140)DNC (140)
224 SCHRöDER Tom NEDTS14 310 1290DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)30DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
225 MELONI Lorenzo ITALM97 311 1291DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)31DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
226 KUCZYS Igor POLIK2 U17 311 1291DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)31DNC (140)DNC (140)
227 FAURE Maxime FRAMF30 U19 312 1292DNC (140)DNC (140)32DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
228 SAFRET Filippo ITAFS104 312 1292DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)32DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
229 WIEDEHEFT Jakub POLJW14 U17 312 1292DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)32DNC (140)DNC (140)
230 VERON Paul FRAPV17 U19 313 1293DNC (140)DNC (140)33DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
232 KOVACEVIC Petar SRBPK1 U19 313 129333DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
234 TSCHOPP Noah SUINT4 313 1293DNC (140)33DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
235 KAPALA Filip POLFK6 U17 314 1294DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)34DNC (140)DNC (140)
236 TARLAO Zeno ITAZT1 U17 314 129434DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
237 THYM Thomas SUITT3 314 1294DNC (140)34DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
238 BORCHARDT Morten GERMB104 U17 315 1295DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)35DNC (140)DNC (140)
239 RIJPMA Bauke NEDBR3 315 1295DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)35DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
240 BAHR Jesper GERJB105 U17 316 1296DNC (140)DNC (140)36DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
241 RINALDI Roberto ITARR1646 U19 316 1296DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)36DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
242 KONARZEWSKI Stanisław POLSK12 U17 316 1296DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)36DNC (140)DNC (140)
243 JURIŠIĆ Filip CROFJ3 U19 316 129636DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
244 STEINMETZ Bob NEDBS17 U17 316 1296DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)36DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
245 HEUNINCK Jan BELJH8 316 1296DNC (140)DNC (140)11264DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
246 TEZZA Alberto ITAAT54 317 1297DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)37DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
247 KAMENCHUK Andrii UKRAK32 U17 317 129737DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
248 BINKHORST Teun NEDTB10 U19 317 1297DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)37DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
249 LACOUR Adrien FRAAL75 U19 318 1298DNC (140)DNC (140)38DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
250 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60 U17 318 1298DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)38DNC (140)DNC (140)
251 PATRIER-COURAGE Ethan FRAEP28 U17 318 1298DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)38DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
252 MORESCHI Gregorio ITAGM167 U19 319 1299DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)39DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
253 HUEBNER Paul GERPH37 U19 319 1299DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)39DNC (140)DNC (140)
254 VERLAET Martin FRAMV30 U19 319 1299DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)39DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
255 DIMINICH Lorenzo ITALD92 U17 319 129962DNC (140)DNC (140)117DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
256 IVALDI Giacomo ITAGI17 U19 320 1300DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)40DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
257 DZIĄBA Konrad POLKD7 U17 320 1300DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)40DNC (140)DNC (140)
258 WARNAR Max NEDMW23 U19 320 1300DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)40DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
259 MUISER Marnix NEDMM30 U19 321 1301DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)41DNC (140)DNC (140)
260 RAMUZ Jules NEDJR20 U19 321 1301DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)41DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
261 COSENTINO Valerio ITAVC27 U19 322 1302DNC (140)DNC (140)42DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
262 STANGONI Marco ITAMS156 U19 322 1302DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)42DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
263 WIRTH Lennart GERLW12 U19 322 1302DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)42DNC (140)DNC (140)
264 LAMOUREUX Erwan SUIEL55 323 1303DNC (140)DNC (140)43DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
265 JASEM Mohamed UAEMJ2 U19 323 1303DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)43DNC (140)DNC (140)
266 HINNEKINT Jef BELJH7 U19 324 1304DNC (140)DNC (140)44DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
267 GUERIN Amaury FRAAG53 U19 325 1305DNC (140)DNC (140)45DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
268 TAMASAUSKAS Patrikas LTUPT1 U17 325 1305DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)45DNC (140)DNC (140)
269 ALTRAN Nikolas Jack ITANA14 U19 326 130646DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
270 LAVERSIN Pierre FRAPL73 U19 327 1307DNC (140)DNC (140)47DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
271 COMETTI Tommaso ITATC19 U19 327 1307DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)47DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
272 VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Julian CANJV20 U19 328 1308DNC (140)DNC (140)48DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
273 URICCHIO Federico ITAFU3 U17 328 1308DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)48DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
274 KLIOSTORAITIS Benas LTUBK1 U17 328 1308DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)48DNC (140)DNC (140)
275 PETKOVIC Marko SRBMP1 U19 328 130848DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
276 CARLO Alexandre FRAAC75 U19 329 1309DNC (140)DNC (140)49DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
277 STRELCIUNAS Rukas LTURS5 U17 329 1309DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)49DNC (140)DNC (140)
278 ALLOCCHIO Marco ITAMA96 U19 329 130949DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
279 COADOU Gilles FRAGC18 330 1310DNC (140)DNC (140)50DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
280 RICHARDSEN Björn GERBR12 U19 330 1310DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)50DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
281 VANCRAENENBROECK Hugo BELHV6 330 1310DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)50DNC (140)DNC (140)
282 KYSLYTSYN Maksym UKRMK3 U19 330 131050DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
283 BRADTKE Tim GERTB51 U17 330 1310DNC (140)DNC (140)136DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)54DNC (140)DNC (140)
284 MERCURIO Alessandro ITAAM200 U19 331 1311DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)51DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
285 MAGUDA Oskar POLOM1 U19 331 1311DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)51DNC (140)DNC (140)
286 MARTINUZZI Lorenzo ITALM103 332 1312DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)52DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
287 MACZYSZYN Hubert POLHM2 U17 332 1312DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)52DNC (140)DNC (140)
288 PLANINšEK Aljaž SLOAP2 332 131252DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
289 SCOLAN Ivan FRAIS2 U19 333 1313DNC (140)DNC (140)53DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
290 LORENZONI Luca ITALL48 333 1313DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)53DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
291 KARTANOVICIU Kajus LTUKK9 U17 333 1313DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)53DNC (140)DNC (140)
292 BEDONI Matteo ITAMB232 U19 334 1314DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)54DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
293 SACHS Federico ITAFS107 U19 335 131555DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
294 HUNZIKER Arno SUIAH12 U19 336 1316DNC (140)DNC (140)56DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
295 DELALLE Nicola ITAND18 336 131656DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
296 TERENZI Matteo ITAMT71 U19 337 1317DNC (140)DNC (140)57DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
297 SALVETTA Tommaso ITATS18 U19 337 1317DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)57DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
298 SISTEK Matthieu SUIMS33 U19 338 1318DNC (140)DNC (140)58DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
299 JUNGBAUER Florian GERFJ15 338 131858DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
300 HUPE Louis FRALH16 U17 340 1320DNC (140)DNC (140)60DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
301 GARRASI Mattia ITAMG136 U19 340 1320DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)60DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
302 TOMINI Tommaso ITATT13 U17 340 132060DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
303 LAWSON Andrew CZEAL01 U19 341 1321DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)61DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
304 KLEIN Finn GERFK47 U17 342 1322DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)62DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
305 LEPIECE Tom BELTL4 U19 343 1323DNC (140)DNC (140)63DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
306 GUGLIELMO Matteo ITAMG144 U17 343 1323DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)63DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
307 BOURGEOIS Elies FRAEB33 U19 345 1325DNC (140)DNC (140)65DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
308 MATTIVI Brando ITABM25 U17 345 1325DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)65DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
309 BENOIT Calixte FRACB84 U19 346 1326DNC (140)DNC (140)66DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
310 BRAULT Clovis FRACB92 U17 348 1328DNC (140)DNC (140)68DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
311 WALKER Finn IRLFW7 U19 348 1328DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)68DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
312 ROLAIN Audric FRAAR42 U19 349 1329DNC (140)DNC (140)69DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
313 SORRENTINO Walter ITAWS3 349 1329DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)69DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
314 FRACASSI Alessandro ITAAF100 U17 350 1330DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)70DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
315 PORTAL Julien FRAJP46 U19 351 1331DNC (140)DNC (140)71DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
316 WANSER Till GERTW35 U17 352 1332DNC (140)DNC (140)72DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
317 HUND Maarten GERMH83 U17 352 1332DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)72DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
318 NOVOSELOV Vladimir RUSVN10 U19 354 1334DNC (140)DNC (140)74DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
319 PECORARO Matteo ITAMP2222 U17 354 1334DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)74DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
320 ORDU Emir Hakan TUREO19 U19 355 1335DNC (140)DNC (140)75DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
321 MARAVALLE Alessandro ITAAM218 U17 355 1335DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)75DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
322 CONTE Ferdinando ITAFC155 U19 356 1336DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)76DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
323 KOWALSKI Martin FRAMK8 U17 358 1338DNC (140)DNC (140)78DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
324 CECCONI Matteo ITAMC231 U19 359 1339DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)79DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
325 PERIOLI Francesco ITAFP136 360 1340DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)80DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
327 PAULS Jakob GERJP37 U19 362 1342DNC (140)DNC (140)82DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
328 CIASCA Leonardo ITALC18 362 1342DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)82DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
329 SCHELSOHN Loïc FRALS28 U19 367 1347DNC (140)DNC (140)87DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
330 BORGO Nicolò ITANB19 367 1347DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)87DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
331 U17 368 1348DNC (140)DNC (140)88DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
332 VASZI Mikuláš CZEMV3 U19 369 1349DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)89DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
334 BROCCIA Gianmario ITAGB77 370 1350DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)90DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
335 BAUDIER Sebastien FRASB39 371 1351DNC (140)DNC (140)91DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
336 BEAUFILS Yvan FRAYB8 U19 373 1353DNC (140)DNC (140)93DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
337 HÄBERLEN Max GERMH99 U19 373 1353DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)93DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
338 LANTZIUS Anton GERAL35 U17 374 1354DNC (140)DNC (140)94DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
339 PORTHUN Jonas GERJP33 U19 377 1357DNC (140)DNC (140)97DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
340 FICHOU Herve FRAHF9 U17 379 1359DNC (140)DNC (140)99DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
341 FRONTI Davide ITADF39 379 1359DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)99DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
342 LEROUVREUR--GéLINEAU Marius FRAML107 U19 380 1360DNC (140)DNC (140)100DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
343 RODICA Erik SLOER2 U19 380 1360DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)100DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
344 MARTIN Clément FRACM45 U19 381 1361DNC (140)DNC (140)101DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
345 DAUBNER Stefan GERSD7 381 1361DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)101DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
346 FREY Felix Maximilian GERFF21 U19 382 1362DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)102DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
347 BEKS Stijn NEDSB27 U17 383 1363DNC (140)DNC (140)103DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
348 BARBET François FRAFB41 U17 384 1364DNC (140)DNC (140)104DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
349 STIMPFL Peter ITAPS77 U17 384 1364DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)104DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
350 DE MARCO Gabriele ITAGD112 U19 385 1365DNC (140)DNC (140)105DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
351 MILETTO Sergio ITASM107 U17 385 1365DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)105DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
352 RAVAGNATI Matteo ITAMR114 U17 386 1366DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)106DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
353 DECLERCK Alexandre FRAAD57 U19 387 1367DNC (140)DNC (140)107DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
354 PALLUA Giovanni ITAGP185 U17 387 1367DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)107DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
355 FRANCOLINI Pietro ITAPF51 U19 388 1368DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)108DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
356 DI SEYSSEL Alessandro ITAAD137 389 1369DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)109DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
357 LUPI Alessandro ITAAL71 U19 390 1370DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)110DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
358 BUYSSE Eliott FRAEB43 U17 391 1371DNC (140)DNC (140)111DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
359 DATTILO Matteo ITAMD154 U19 391 1371DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)111DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
360 SAVOLDELLI Samuele ITASS114 U19 392 1372DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)112DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
361 CHAPERON Elian FRAEC39 U19 393 1373DNC (140)DNC (140)113DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
362 HACKBUSCH Eugen GEREH11 U17 395 1375DNC (140)DNC (140)115DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
363 GUERRESCHI Marco ITAMG141 395 1375DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)115DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
364 CABRAS Antonio ITAAC145 396 1376DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)116DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
365 STELZL Roman AUTRS7 U19 397 1377DNC (140)DNC (140)117DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
366 WURTZ Claude FRACW4 399 1379DNC (140)DNC (140)119DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
367 BILLAND Alain FRAAB24 400 1380DNC (140)DNC (140)120DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
368 DARCHEN Philippe FRAPD49 404 1384DNC (140)DNC (140)124DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
369 MORVAN Leon FRALM58 U17 405 1385DNC (140)DNC (140)125DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
371 BARBIER Paul FRAPB89 U19 410 1390DNC (140)DNC (140)130DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
372 AMIZET Pierrick FRAPA4 411 1391DNC (140)DNC (140)131DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
373 ROSATI Filippo Maria ITAFR61 U17 412 1392DNC (140)DNC (140)132DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
374 GALLE Jean Philippe FRAJG42 413 1393DNC (140)DNC (140)133DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
375 RESSIGEAC Jean FRAJR49 U19 415 1395DNC (140)DNC (140)135DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
376 AL ZAINI Mohammed QATMA3 417 1397DNC (140)DNC (140)137DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
377 CARISSAN Remi FRARC22 U19 418 1398DNC (140)DNC (140)138DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
378 DELCHER Benoit FRABD52 419 1399DNC (140)DNC (140)139DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
379 ORLUC Simon FRASO4 U19 420 1400DNC (140)DNC (140)140DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)DNC (140)
Last update : 31 December 2019