Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2019

Results

ILCA 6 - Women

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 161 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (25)SUI (6)FRA (55)ITA (36)NOR (5)NED (21)BUL (2)GER (32)HUN (4)CRO (15)
1 SAVELON Emma NEDES18 U21 21 413DNC (56)DNC (56)5DNC (56)DNC (56)4DNC (56)12DNC (56)DNC (56)
2 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2 U21 22 4142DNC (56)DNC (56)19DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)1
3 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 27 38593DNC (56)22DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)15DNC (56)DNC (56)
4 LOSER Nina GERNL8 33 398166DNC (56)29DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)11
5 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U19 34 426DNC (56)DNC (56)1514DNC (56)5DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
6 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2 U19 56 44813DNC (56)36DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)7
7 HOOGSTEDE Floortje NEDFH11 U21 60 452DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)23DNC (56)12DNC (56)25DNC (56)DNC (56)
8 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38 U21 66 458DNC (56)DNC (56)8DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)2DNC (56)DNC (56)
9 FILIPPO Isabella ITAIF6 68 4604DNC (56)DNC (56)8DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
10 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1 69 46112DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
11 PLETIKOS Kim SLOKP1 69 4613DNC (56)DNC (56)10DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
12 GREGOR Vanessa GERVG03 U21 71 463DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)141DNC (56)
13 BOS Sarah NEDSB22 U21 72 464DNC (56)DNC (56)10DNC (56)DNC (56)6DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
14 GUMENKO Kateryna UKRKG1 73 46511DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)6
15 SAVAR Karla CROKS2 U21 74 466DNC (56)DNC (56)13DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)5
16 HAJI-MICHAEL Anya GBRAH128 U21 74 466DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)7DNC (56)11DNC (56)DNC (56)
17 MARINOVA Kalina BULKM3 U19 77 46919DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)2DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
18 IJBEN Marissa NEDMI2 U17 81 473DNC (56)DNC (56)16DNC (56)DNC (56)9DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
19 MCMAHON Eve IRLEM39 U19 83 475DNC (56)DNC (56)207DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
20 IJBEN Lisanne NEDLI1 U19 88 480DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)11DNC (56)21DNC (56)DNC (56)
21 BARUCA Valentina SLOVB3 92 48410DNC (56)DNC (56)26DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
22 VIAZZO Helene FRAHV2 92 484DNC (56)DNC (56)1917DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
23 BOROVKOVA Elizaveta RUSEB12 U19 95 487DNC (56)DNC (56)2712DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
24 GARUNOVICH Aleksandra BLRAG2 U21 96 48821DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)19DNC (56)DNC (56)
25 MILIć Mare CROMM33 U19 97 4896DNC (56)35DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
26 ERCEGOVAC Ivona CROIE1 U19 98 49017DNC (56)25DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
27 VOOGD Lucie NEDLV33 U19 100 492DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)15DNC (56)29DNC (56)DNC (56)
28 CERVERA Louise FRALC33 113 505DNC (56)DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
29 TALLURI Matilda ITAMT68 U21 113 505DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
30 ROSMO Caroline NORCR4 113 505DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)
31 PERKOVIć Karmen CROKP1 U21 113 5051DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
32 BARWINSKA Agata POLAB11 113 505DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
33 MASETTI Domitilla ITADM73 U21 113 505DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
34 GJESDAL Guro NORGG8 U19 113 505DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
35 BARRUE Marie FRAMB65 114 506DNC (56)DNC (56)2DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
36 CATTAROZZI Federica ITAFC135 U21 114 506DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)2DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
37 AKKERMAN Mirthe NEDMA3 114 506DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)2DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
38 LULIĆ Sandra CROSL3 114 506DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)2
39 DAHLBERG Cecilia FINCD1 U19 114 506DNC (56)2DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
40 FJON Hanna Katle NORHF11 U19 114 506DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)2DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
41 HEINE Julia AUTJH5 U17 114 506DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)2DNC (56)
42 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11 U19 115 507DNC (56)DNC (56)3DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
43 ZATTONI Marta ITAMZ29 U21 115 507DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)3DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
44 SANKO Ekaterina BLRES1 U21 115 507DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)3DNC (56)DNC (56)
45 VAN DER VAART Daphne NEDDV11 115 507DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)3DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
46 BALAS Ursula CROUB1 U19 115 507DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)3
47 WANG Amalie NORAW14 U19 115 507DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)3DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
48 KATONA Nori HUNNK2 115 507DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)3DNC (56)
49 BOLOU Marie FRAMB29 116 508DNC (56)DNC (56)4DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
50 DELLA VALLE Giorgia ITAGC189 U19 116 508DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)4DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
51 HAVERLAND Lena GERLH10 116 508DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)4DNC (56)DNC (56)
52 LOMATCHENKO Valeriya RUSVL13 U21 116 508DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)4
53 TANHUANPÄÄ Lilian FINLT4 U17 116 508DNC (56)4DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
54 HJELLESTAD Kristine NORKH13 U21 116 508DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)4DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
55 PALLESCHITZ Katharina AUTKK6 U19 116 508DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)4DNC (56)
56 VLACHOU Maria GREMV1 117 509DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)5DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
57 KUCZYS Natalia POLNK6 U19 117 509DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)5DNC (56)DNC (56)
58 MUJESIC Sara CROSM1 U19 117 5095DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
59 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1 U19 117 509DNC (56)5DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
60 BØEN Ingrid NORIB4 U19 117 509DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)5DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
61 BAISSAC Clarisse FRACB90 U17 117 509DNC (56)DNC (56)45DNC (56)DNC (56)16DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
62 BOTTEGHI Bianca ITABB41 U17 117 50925DNC (56)DNC (56)36DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
63 KAKON Shai ISRSK7 U19 118 510DNC (56)DNC (56)6DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
64 BENINI FLORIANI Chiara ITACB88 U19 118 510DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)6DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
65 OETLING Elena MEXEO1 118 510DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)6DNC (56)DNC (56)
66 KUMANAN Nethra INDNK4 119 511DNC (56)DNC (56)7DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
67 HIGHFIELD Nancy HKGNH1 U21 119 511DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)7DNC (56)DNC (56)
68 GAFENKO Anastasiia UKRAG1 119 5117DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
69 VOSS Laura Bo GERLV4 120 512DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)8DNC (56)DNC (56)
70 VYNOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta UKRYV3 U19 120 5128DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
71 NORTON Stephanie GBRSN28 U21 120 512DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)8DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
72 MASTELIC Petra CROPM5 U17 120 512DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)8
73 MAKRI Marilena CYPMM3 U19 121 513DNC (56)DNC (56)9DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
74 SANTORUM Alise ITAAS170 U19 121 513DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)9DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
75 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20 121 513DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)9DNC (56)DNC (56)
76 SOBCZAK Klara POLKS38 U17 121 513DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)9
77 HIGHFIELD Molly GBRMH122 U21 122 514DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)10DNC (56)DNC (56)
78 VAN DER ZIJDEN Barte NEDBV35 U21 122 514DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)10DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
79 FRUA Katija CROKF1 U19 122 514DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)10
80 PEYRE Manon FRAMP58 U19 123 515DNC (56)DNC (56)11DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
81 SCHIO Giulia ITAGS151 U19 123 515DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)11DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
82 LIANDIER Lilimarie FRALL67 U17 124 516DNC (56)DNC (56)12DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
83 VITASOVIC Ana CROAV7 U17 124 516DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)12
84 PENRUDDOCKE Adriana GBRAP80 U21 125 517DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)13DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
85 OLIVA VIDAL Laura ESPLO5 125 517DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)13DNC (56)DNC (56)
86 SCHRAM Emma NEDES26 U21 125 517DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)13DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
87 MAMMEN Anja GERAM46 U19 125 517DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)13
88 KHELIF Théa FRATK5 U21 126 518DNC (56)DNC (56)14DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
89 MICHELINI Irene ITAIM10 U21 126 51814DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
90 PASQUIER Lou-ann FRALP34 U17 126 518DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)14DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
91 STEPHAN Linda Mila Lisanne GERLS71 U17 126 518DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)14
92 FINOTELLO Clara ITACF30 U19 127 519DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)15DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
93 SAPIGNOLI Sophia ITASS93 U19 127 51915DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
94 SKORUPPA Rowina GERRS50 U21 127 519DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)15
95 GIBBS Emily GBREG21 U19 127 519DNC (56)DNC (56)3932DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
96 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38 U19 128 520DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)16DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
97 NORSELL Michala DENMN14 U21 128 520DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)16DNC (56)DNC (56)
98 BONE Juliette FRAJB84 U21 129 521DNC (56)DNC (56)17DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
99 BARRETT Coco GBRCB126 U17 129 521DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)17DNC (56)DNC (56)
100 JONKER Maxime NEDMJ5 129 521DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)17DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
101 BOLAT Ebru ROUEB1 U21 130 522DNC (56)DNC (56)18DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
102 SOLOVEICHIK Polina RUSPS10 U17 130 522DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)18DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
103 RASZKA Dominika POLDR6 U17 130 522DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)18DNC (56)DNC (56)
104 PENSO Silvia ITASP80 U21 130 52218DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
105 ILKE HENDRY Ilke NEDIH4 U21 130 522DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)18DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
106 PICHOT Eva FRAEP27 U19 130 522DNC (56)DNC (56)54DNC (56)DNC (56)20DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
107 VAN DAM Maartje NEDMV76 U21 131 523DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)19DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
108 ONORE Flavia ITAFO13 U19 132 524DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)20DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
109 MEHNER Svenja GERSM54 U17 132 524DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)20DNC (56)DNC (56)
110 ZIBERT Maja SLOMZ2 U19 132 52420DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
111 FRANOVIC Nea FRANF10 U19 133 525DNC (56)DNC (56)21DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
112 WIRTH Hannah GERHW25 U17 133 525DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)21DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
113 VAN SURKSUM Sietske NEDSS17 U21 133 525DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)21DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
114 GAVIN Joanne AUSJG53 U19 134 526DNC (56)DNC (56)22DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
115 ANDERSSOHN Hannah GERHA4 U21 134 526DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)22DNC (56)DNC (56)
116 DEGASIUK Ann UKRAD5 U19 134 52622DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
117 FISCHER Lina Kristin GERLF12 U19 135 527DNC (56)DNC (56)23DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
118 SZYMCZAK Julia POLJS32 U17 135 527DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)23DNC (56)DNC (56)
119 PEROSA Emma ITAEP53 U17 135 52723DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
120 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27 U19 136 528DNC (56)DNC (56)24DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
121 LENCI Giovanna ITAGL67 136 528DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)24DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
122 TARNAWSKA Zuzanna POLZT3 U19 136 528DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)24DNC (56)DNC (56)
123 BOSCHIN Elisa ITAEB79 136 52824DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
124 RONZONI Margherita ITAMR96 U21 137 529DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)25DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
125 CRÜSEMANN Carlotta Sophie GERCC9 U19 138 530DNC (56)DNC (56)26DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
126 BEHRENS Alexandra GERAW21 138 530DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)26DNC (56)DNC (56)
127 NICOLINI Lucia ITALN18 U21 139 531DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)27DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
128 MCDONNELL Gemma GBRGM59 U19 139 531DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)27DNC (56)DNC (56)
129 RAMM Caroline GERCR21 U17 140 532DNC (56)DNC (56)28DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
130 ROSA' Ginevra ITAGR64 U19 140 532DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)28DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
131 DZIĄBA Amelia POLAD9 U17 140 532DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)28DNC (56)DNC (56)
132 DEVINEAU Alix FRAAD52 U19 141 533DNC (56)DNC (56)29DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
133 FABEL Nina BELNF1 U17 142 534DNC (56)DNC (56)30DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
134 FAHY Kate IRLKF7 U17 142 534DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)30DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
135 DMOCHOWSKA Hanna POLHD1 U17 142 534DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)30DNC (56)DNC (56)
136 PASQUIER Lou-ann FRALP32 U17 143 535DNC (56)DNC (56)31DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
137 CHEN Pin Chieh TPEPC3 U17 143 535DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)31DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
138 SCHENKEL Benthe NEDBS15 U19 143 535DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)31DNC (56)DNC (56)
139 GORMAN Clare IRLCG36 U19 144 536DNC (56)DNC (56)32DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
140 TAP Liselore NEDLT3 U19 144 536DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)32DNC (56)DNC (56)
141 ARMAGNAT Thaïs FRAAT6 145 537DNC (56)DNC (56)33DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
142 ODISIO Sara Sofia ITASO16 U19 145 537DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)33DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
143 OLIVE Gwladys FRAGO7 U19 146 538DNC (56)DNC (56)34DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
144 SEGNINI Nicol ITANS25 U19 146 538DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)34DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
145 SAGLIETTI Chiara ITACS77 U21 147 539DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)35DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
146 WEIßKICHEL Lena Marie GERLW10 U21 149 541DNC (56)DNC (56)37DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
147 DONERTAS Deniz TURDD9 U19 150 542DNC (56)DNC (56)38DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
148 ROSITZKI Rosa Kaya GERRR28 U19 152 544DNC (56)DNC (56)40DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
149 SWAELEN Manon BELMS11 U19 153 545DNC (56)DNC (56)41DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
150 ERNOUF Claire FRACE8 154 546DNC (56)DNC (56)42DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
151 KAACK Marje GERMK87 U19 155 547DNC (56)DNC (56)43DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
152 KOSHELEVA Ksenia RUSKK12 U19 156 548DNC (56)DNC (56)44DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
153 LAVALLE Corinne FRALL16 158 550DNC (56)DNC (56)46DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
154 QUEIROL Nina FRANQ1 U19 159 551DNC (56)DNC (56)47DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
155 LLINARES Emilie FRAEL58 U17 160 552DNC (56)DNC (56)48DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
156 HANNESDOTTIR Hulda Lilja ISLHH1 161 553DNC (56)DNC (56)49DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
157 BOULAY Julie FRAJB94 U19 162 554DNC (56)DNC (56)50DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
158 DE MALEZIEU Alyssia FRADD61 U17 163 555DNC (56)DNC (56)51DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
159 FERRAT Evelyne FRAEF22 164 556DNC (56)DNC (56)52DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
160 COELHO Lhassa FRALC50 U19 165 557DNC (56)DNC (56)53DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
161 AUFFRET Isabelle FRAEA9 167 559DNC (56)DNC (56)55DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
Last update : 31 December 2019