Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2019

Results

Radial - Women

Results after 6 regattas (Discards : 3) - 125 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (25)SUI (6)FRA (55)ITA (36)NOR (5)NED (21)
1 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 34 20293DNC (56)22DNC (56)DNC (56)
2 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U19 34 202DNC (56)DNC (56)1514DNC (56)5
3 LOSER Nina GERNL8 51 219166DNC (56)29DNC (56)DNC (56)
4 SAVELON Emma NEDES18 U21 65 233DNC (56)DNC (56)5DNC (56)DNC (56)4
5 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2 U21 68 2362DNC (56)DNC (56)10DNC (56)DNC (56)
6 FILIPPO Isabella ITAIF6 68 2364DNC (56)DNC (56)8DNC (56)DNC (56)
7 BOS Sarah NEDSB22 U21 72 240DNC (56)DNC (56)10DNC (56)DNC (56)6
8 IJBEN Marissa NEDMI2 U17 81 249DNC (56)DNC (56)16DNC (56)DNC (56)9
9 MCMAHON Eve IRLEM39 U17 83 251DNC (56)DNC (56)207DNC (56)DNC (56)
10 HOOGSTEDE Floortje NEDFH11 U21 91 259DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)23DNC (56)12
11 BARUCA Valentina SLOVB3 92 26010DNC (56)DNC (56)26DNC (56)DNC (56)
12 VIAZZO Helene FRAHV2 92 260DNC (56)DNC (56)1917DNC (56)DNC (56)
13 BOROVKOVA Elizaveta RUSEB12 U19 95 263DNC (56)DNC (56)2712DNC (56)DNC (56)
14 MILIć Mare CROMM33 U19 97 2656DNC (56)35DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
15 ERCEGOVAC Ivona CROIE1 U19 98 26617DNC (56)25DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
16 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2 U19 105 27313DNC (56)36DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
17 CERVERA Louise FRALC33 113 281DNC (56)DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
18 DONATI Lorenzo ITALD83 U19 113 281DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)
19 TALLURI Matilda ITAMT68 U21 113 281DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)
20 JK LABUD HR 56268273875 Karmen Perković CROKP1 U21 113 2811DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
21 BARWINSKA Agata POLAB11 113 281DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)1
22 MASETTI Domitilla ITADM73 U21 113 281DNC (56)1DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
23 GJESDAL Guro NORGG8 U19 113 281DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)1DNC (56)
24 BARRUE Marie FRAMB65 114 282DNC (56)DNC (56)2DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
25 CATTAROZZI Federica ITAFC135 U21 114 282DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)2DNC (56)DNC (56)
26 AKKERMAN Mirthe NEDMA3 114 282DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)2
27 DAHLBERG Cecilia FINCD1 U19 114 282DNC (56)2DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
28 FJON Hanna Katle NORHF11 U19 114 282DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)2DNC (56)
29 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11 U19 115 283DNC (56)DNC (56)3DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
30 ZATTONI Marta ITAMZ29 U21 115 283DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)3DNC (56)DNC (56)
31 PLETIKOS Kim SLOKP1 115 2833DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
32 VAN DER VAART Daphne NEDDV11 115 283DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)3
33 WANG Amalie NORAW14 U19 115 283DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)3DNC (56)
34 BOLOU Marie FRAMB29 116 284DNC (56)DNC (56)4DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
35 CINGOLANI Giorgia ITAGC189 U19 116 284DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)4DNC (56)DNC (56)
36 TANHUANPÄÄ Lilian FINLT4 U17 116 284DNC (56)4DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
37 HJELLESTAD Kristine NORKH13 U21 116 284DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)4DNC (56)
38 VLACHOU Maria GREMV1 117 285DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)5DNC (56)DNC (56)
39 MUJESIC Sara CROSM1 U19 117 2855DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
40 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1 U19 117 285DNC (56)5DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
41 BØEN Ingrid NORIB4 U19 117 285DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)5DNC (56)
42 BAISSAC Clarisse FRACB90 U17 117 285DNC (56)DNC (56)45DNC (56)DNC (56)16
43 BOTTEGHI Bianca ITABB41 U17 117 28525DNC (56)DNC (56)36DNC (56)DNC (56)
44 KAKON Shai ISRSK7 U19 118 286DNC (56)DNC (56)6DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
45 BENINI FLORIANI Chiara ITACB88 U19 118 286DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)6DNC (56)DNC (56)
46 KUMANAN Nethra INDNK4 119 287DNC (56)DNC (56)7DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
47 GAFENKO Anastasiia UKRAG1 119 2877DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
48 HAJI-MICHAEL Anya GBRAH128 U21 119 287DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)7
49 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38 U21 120 288DNC (56)DNC (56)8DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
50 VYNOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta UKRYV3 U19 120 2888DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
51 NORTON Stephanie GBRSN28 U21 120 288DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)8
52 MAKRI Marilena CYPMM3 U19 121 289DNC (56)DNC (56)9DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
53 SANTORUM Alise ITAAS170 U19 121 289DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)9DNC (56)DNC (56)
54 VAN DER ZIJDEN Barte NEDBV35 U21 122 290DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)10
55 PEYRE Manon FRAMP58 U19 123 291DNC (56)DNC (56)11DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
56 SCHIO Giulia ITAGS151 U19 123 291DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)11DNC (56)DNC (56)
57 GUMENKO Kateryna UKRKG1 123 29111DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
58 IJBEN Lisanne NEDLI1 U19 123 291DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)11
59 LIANDIER Lilimarie FRALL67 U17 124 292DNC (56)DNC (56)12DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
60 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1 124 29212DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
61 SAVAR Karla CROKS2 U21 125 293DNC (56)DNC (56)13DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
62 PENRUDDOCKE Adriana GBRAP80 U21 125 293DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)13DNC (56)DNC (56)
63 SCHRAM Emma NEDES26 U21 125 293DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)13
64 KHELIF Théa FRATK5 U21 126 294DNC (56)DNC (56)14DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
65 MICHELINI Irene ITAIM10 U21 126 29414DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
66 PASQUIER Lou-ann FRALP34 U17 126 294DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)14
67 FINOTELLO Clara ITACF30 U19 127 295DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)15DNC (56)DNC (56)
68 SAPIGNOLI Sophia ITASS93 U19 127 29515DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
69 VOOGD Lucie NEDLV33 U19 127 295DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)15
70 GIBBS Emily GBREG21 U19 127 295DNC (56)DNC (56)3932DNC (56)DNC (56)
71 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38 U19 128 296DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)16DNC (56)DNC (56)
72 BONE Juliette FRAJB84 U21 129 297DNC (56)DNC (56)17DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
73 JONKER Maxime NEDMJ5 129 297DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)17
74 BOLAT Ebru ROUEB1 U21 130 298DNC (56)DNC (56)18DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
75 SOLOVEICHIK Polina RUSPS10 U17 130 298DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)18DNC (56)DNC (56)
76 PENSO Silvia ITASP80 U21 130 29818DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
77 ILKE HENDRY Ilke NEDIH4 U21 130 298DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)18
78 PICHOT Eva FRAEP27 U19 130 298DNC (56)DNC (56)54DNC (56)DNC (56)20
79 MARINOVA Kalina BULKM3 U19 131 29919DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
80 VAN DAM Maartje NEDMV76 U21 131 299DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)19
81 ONORE Flavia ITAFO13 U19 132 300DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)20DNC (56)DNC (56)
82 ZIBERT Maja SLOMZ2 U19 132 30020DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
83 FRANOVIC Nea FRANF10 U19 133 301DNC (56)DNC (56)21DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
84 WIRTH Hannah GERHW25 U17 133 301DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)21DNC (56)DNC (56)
85 GARUNOVICH Aleksandra BLRAG2 U21 133 30121DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
86 VAN SURKSUM Sietske NEDSS17 U21 133 301DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)21
87 GAVIN Joanne AUSJG53 U19 134 302DNC (56)DNC (56)22DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
88 DEGASIUK Ann UKRAD5 U19 134 30222DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
89 FISCHER Lina Kristin GERLF12 U19 135 303DNC (56)DNC (56)23DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
90 PEROSA Emma ITAEP53 U17 135 30323DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
91 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27 U19 136 304DNC (56)DNC (56)24DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
92 LENCI Giovanna ITAGL67 136 304DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)24DNC (56)DNC (56)
93 BOSCHIN Elisa ITAEB79 136 30424DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
94 RONZONI Margherita ITAMR96 U21 137 305DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)25DNC (56)DNC (56)
95 CRÜSEMANN Carlotta Sophie GERCC9 U19 138 306DNC (56)DNC (56)26DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
96 NICOLINI Lucia ITALN18 U21 139 307DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)27DNC (56)DNC (56)
97 RAMM Caroline GERCR21 U17 140 308DNC (56)DNC (56)28DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
98 ROSA' Ginevra ITAGR64 U19 140 308DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)28DNC (56)DNC (56)
99 DEVINEAU Alix FRAAD52 U19 141 309DNC (56)DNC (56)29DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
100 FABEL Nina BELNF1 U17 142 310DNC (56)DNC (56)30DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
101 FAHY Kate IRLKF7 U17 142 310DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)30DNC (56)DNC (56)
102 PASQUIER Lou-ann FRALP32 U17 143 311DNC (56)DNC (56)31DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
103 CHEN Pin Chieh TPEPC3 U17 143 311DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)31DNC (56)DNC (56)
104 GORMAN Clare IRLCG36 U19 144 312DNC (56)DNC (56)32DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
105 ARMAGNAT Thaïs FRAAT6 145 313DNC (56)DNC (56)33DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
106 ODISIO Sara Sofia ITASO16 U19 145 313DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)33DNC (56)DNC (56)
107 OLIVE Gwladys FRAGO7 U19 146 314DNC (56)DNC (56)34DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
108 SEGNINI Nicol ITANS25 U19 146 314DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)34DNC (56)DNC (56)
109 SAGLIETTI Chiara ITACS77 U21 147 315DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)35DNC (56)DNC (56)
110 WEIßKICHEL Lena Marie GERLW10 U21 149 317DNC (56)DNC (56)37DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
111 DONERTAS Deniz TURDD9 U19 150 318DNC (56)DNC (56)38DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
112 ROSITZKI Rosa Kaya GERRR28 U19 152 320DNC (56)DNC (56)40DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
113 SWAELEN Manon BELMS11 U19 153 321DNC (56)DNC (56)41DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
114 ERNOUF Claire FRACE8 154 322DNC (56)DNC (56)42DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
115 KAACK Marje GERMK87 U19 155 323DNC (56)DNC (56)43DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
116 KOSHELEVA Ksenia RUSKK12 U19 156 324DNC (56)DNC (56)44DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
117 LAVALLE Corinne FRALL16 158 326DNC (56)DNC (56)46DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
118 QUEIROL Nina FRANQ1 U19 159 327DNC (56)DNC (56)47DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
119 LLINARES Emilie FRAEL58 U17 160 328DNC (56)DNC (56)48DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
120 HANNESDOTTIR Hulda Lilja ISLHH1 161 329DNC (56)DNC (56)49DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
121 BOULAY Julie FRAJB94 U19 162 330DNC (56)DNC (56)50DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
122 DE MALEZIEU Alyssia FRADD61 U17 163 331DNC (56)DNC (56)51DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
123 FERRAT Evelyne FRAEF22 164 332DNC (56)DNC (56)52DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
124 COELHO Lhassa FRALC50 U19 165 333DNC (56)DNC (56)53DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
125 AUFFRET Isabelle FRAEA9 167 335DNC (56)DNC (56)55DNC (56)DNC (56)DNC (56)
Last update : 12 June 2019