Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2020

Results

ILCA 4 - Men

Results after 4 regattas (Discards : 1) - 111 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalPOR (47)POL (36)GER (15)BUL (14)
1 OLSZEWSKI Filip POLFO3 U16 97 145DNC (48)1DNC (48)DNC (48)
2 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12 U18 97 1451DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
3 GRUNER Batbold GERBG10 U18 97 145DNC (48)DNC (48)1DNC (48)
4 YORDANOV Daniel BULDY1 U18 97 145DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)1
5 SAWICKI Oskar POLOS7 U16 98 146DNC (48)2DNC (48)DNC (48)
6 CAVACO Guilherme PORGC14 U18 98 1462DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
7 REGER Maximilian GERMR74 U16 98 146DNC (48)DNC (48)2DNC (48)
8 RUHLIN Bogdan UKRBR1 U16 98 146DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)2
9 DUDEK Maciej POLMD23 U16 99 147DNC (48)3DNC (48)DNC (48)
10 SZOKODY Olivér HUNOS3 U18 99 1473DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
11 BÖHM Luis GERLB59 U18 99 147DNC (48)DNC (48)3DNC (48)
12 BERBEROV Mihail BULMB2 U16 99 147DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)3
13 KRUCZYNSKI Maksymilian POLMK106 U16 100 148DNC (48)4DNC (48)DNC (48)
14 JANSEN Lars NEDLJ2 U18 100 1484DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
15 WENDLER Lennard GERLW20 U16 100 148DNC (48)DNC (48)4DNC (48)
16 MANOILOV Georgi BULGM2 U18 100 148DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)4
17 TRELLA Paweł POLPT11 U18 101 149DNC (48)5DNC (48)DNC (48)
18 ROSA Ricardo PORRR13 U18 101 1495DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
19 TREGEL Valerian GERVT6 U16 101 149DNC (48)DNC (48)5DNC (48)
20 BINEV David BULDB1 U18 101 149DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)5
21 NAZIMEK Antoni POLAN13 U16 102 150DNC (48)6DNC (48)DNC (48)
22 PONTES João PORJP27 U16 102 1506DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
23 TOLCKMITT Samuel GERST22 U16 102 150DNC (48)DNC (48)6DNC (48)
24 KOSTURKOV Petar BULPK3 U16 102 150DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)6
25 PONTO Oskar POLOP6 U18 103 151DNC (48)7DNC (48)DNC (48)
26 SCHRAFFORDT Hidde NEDHS15 U16 103 1517DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
27 WINKLER Max GERMW76 U16 103 151DNC (48)DNC (48)7DNC (48)
28 STOYANOV Vladimir BULVS2 U18 103 151DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)7
29 MIROWSKI Igor POLIM6 U16 104 152DNC (48)8DNC (48)DNC (48)
30 ZIELINSKI William NEDWZ4 U18 104 1528DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
31 PIESKER Theo GERTP21 U16 104 152DNC (48)DNC (48)8DNC (48)
32 MATEV Nikola BULNM1 U18 104 152DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)8
33 PONTO Olek POLAP38 U18 105 153DNC (48)9DNC (48)DNC (48)
34 FAUSTINO Diogo PORDF4 U18 105 1539DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
35 THORNS Leif Elias GERLT16 U16 105 153DNC (48)DNC (48)9DNC (48)
36 KIROV Antonio BULAK5 U16 105 153DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)9
37 RAIS Michal CZEMR1 U16 106 154DNC (48)10DNC (48)DNC (48)
38 SILVA Rafael PORRS14 U18 106 15410DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
39 HACKBUSCH Lorenz GERLH47 U16 106 154DNC (48)DNC (48)10DNC (48)
40 KARAZLATEV Nikola BULNK2 U16 106 154DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)10
41 CYMERMAN Maciej POLMC26 U16 107 155DNC (48)11DNC (48)DNC (48)
42 SANTOS Leonardo PORLS10 U18 107 15511DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
43 RODRIAN Matti GERMR73 U16 107 155DNC (48)DNC (48)11DNC (48)
44 AVRAMOV Stanislav BULSA1 U16 107 155DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)11
45 FLOOR Maurits NEDMF10 U16 108 156DNC (48)12DNC (48)DNC (48)
46 MAJER Sebastiano ITASM113 U18 108 15612DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
47 GOMERCIC Marko CROMG7 U16 108 156DNC (48)DNC (48)12DNC (48)
48 BOYKOV Mario BULMB1 U16 108 156DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)12
49 MICHALAK Miłosz POLMM64 U16 109 157DNC (48)13DNC (48)DNC (48)
50 DIAS Rodrigo PORRD5 U18 109 15713DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
51 RADES Benjamin GERBR16 U16 109 157DNC (48)DNC (48)13DNC (48)
52 KALOYAN KALCHEV BULKK6 109 157DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)13
53 PIETRZAK Jakub POLJP34 U16 110 158DNC (48)14DNC (48)DNC (48)
54 MONTEIRO António PORAM34 U18 110 15814DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
55 KOLLREP Till GERTK47 110 158DNC (48)DNC (48)14DNC (48)
56 NARLOCH Mateusz POLMN14 U16 111 159DNC (48)15DNC (48)DNC (48)
57 FRANK Max NEDMF9 U16 111 15915DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
58 PINCK Maximilian GERMP39 U16 111 159DNC (48)DNC (48)15DNC (48)
59 OLEJNIK Krzysztof POLKO12 U16 112 160DNC (48)16DNC (48)DNC (48)
60 SANCHO Miguel PORMS20 U18 112 16016DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
61 FLIEGER Piotr POLPF8 U16 113 161DNC (48)17DNC (48)DNC (48)
62 LOBATO Nicholas PORNL3 U18 113 16117DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
63 WLAZLOWSKI Konrad POLKW15 U16 114 162DNC (48)18DNC (48)DNC (48)
64 MAGALHÃES Manuel PORMM32 U18 114 16218DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
65 BALICKI Rafal POLBB8 U16 115 163DNC (48)19DNC (48)DNC (48)
66 SIMES Gustavo PORGS8 U18 115 16319DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
67 RUSINIAK Jakub POLJR20 U16 116 164DNC (48)20DNC (48)DNC (48)
68 MILTIADOUS Sotiris CYPSM4 U18 116 16420DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
69 MARUSZCZAK Szymon POLSM12 U16 117 165DNC (48)21DNC (48)DNC (48)
70 BATISTA, JOSÉ PORJB21 117 16521DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
71 GRZESIEK Michał POLMG57 U16 118 166DNC (48)22DNC (48)DNC (48)
72 FONTAINE Francisco PORFF10 U18 118 16622DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
73 MARCINIAK Jakub POLJM36 U16 119 167DNC (48)23DNC (48)DNC (48)
74 FIGUEIREDO Martim PORMF13 U18 119 16723DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
75 ERDMANN Martin GERME21 U16 120 168DNC (48)24DNC (48)DNC (48)
76 REGO José PORJR25 U18 120 16824DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
77 HALOUZKA Michal CZEMH8 U16 121 169DNC (48)25DNC (48)DNC (48)
78 PEGADO Enzo POREP2 U16 121 16925DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
79 KASPRZYK Teodor POLTK20 U16 122 170DNC (48)26DNC (48)DNC (48)
80 QUITÉRIA Guilherme PORGQ2 U18 122 17026DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
81 KABAT Maksymilian POLMK89 U16 123 171DNC (48)27DNC (48)DNC (48)
82 PINHO Frederico PORFP13 U16 123 17127DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
83 KOSOWSKI Aleksander POLOK9 U16 124 172DNC (48)28DNC (48)DNC (48)
84 CUNHA Rodrigo PORRC16 U16 124 17228DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
85 ROSSA Szymon POLSR U16 125 173DNC (48)29DNC (48)DNC (48)
86 GONÇALVES Guilherme PORGG6 U16 125 17329DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
87 GOMULSKI Maciej POLMG58 U18 126 174DNC (48)30DNC (48)DNC (48)
88 BRUNO Artur PORAB6 U18 126 17430DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
89 MAJCHRZYCKI Mikołaj POLMM82 U16 127 175DNC (48)31DNC (48)DNC (48)
90 RODRIGUES Manuel PORMR20 U18 127 17531DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
91 FRANECKI Szymon POLSF1 U18 128 176DNC (48)32DNC (48)DNC (48)
92 RODRIGUES Dinis PORDM13 128 17632DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
93 JANIAK Szymon POLSJ4 U16 129 177DNC (48)33DNC (48)DNC (48)
94 DIAS Francisco PORFD4 U18 129 17733DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
95 CIERNIA Konrad POLKC5 U16 130 178DNC (48)34DNC (48)DNC (48)
96 MARQUES Tiago PORTM8 U18 130 17834DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
97 SZCZODROWSKI Krzysztof POLKS43 U16 131 179DNC (48)35DNC (48)DNC (48)
98 SANTOS Pablo PORPS20 U16 131 17935DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
99 RADZIWON Ernest POLER5 U16 132 180DNC (48)36DNC (48)DNC (48)
100 CÁLÃO Francisco João PORFC19 U18 132 18036DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
101 PIRES Joao PORJP28 U18 133 18137DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
102 ENCARNAÇÃO Rafael PORRE2 U16 134 18238DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
103 TEIXEIRA Francisco PORFT3 U18 135 18339DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
104 CRUZ Afonso PORAC35 136 18440DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
105 FONSECA Francisco PORFF9 U16 137 18541DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
106 PINTO, TOMÁS PORTP5 138 18642DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
107 PACHECO João PORJP29 U16 139 18743DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
108 PEDRO Flávio Madruga PORFP14 140 18844DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
109 BERNARDINO, DIOGO PORDB8 141 18945DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
110 LAURET Goncalo PORGL7 U16 142 19046DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
111 NUNES, HENRIQUE PORHN2 143 19147DNC (48)DNC (48)DNC (48)
Last update : 10 October 2020