Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2020

Results

4.7 / ILCA 4 - Women

Results after 4 regattas (Discards : 1) - 60 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalPOR (23)POL (17)GER (13)BUL (9)
1 TORNOW Laura GERLT14 U16 27 51DNC (24)21DNC (24)
2 ALGRA Annemijn NEDAA6 U16 49 731DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
3 SPRUCH Alicja POLAS49 49 73DNC (24)1DNC (24)DNC (24)
4 TODOROVA Stanislava BULST2 U18 49 73DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)1
5 DUTRA Leonor PORLD4 U18 50 742DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
6 DÖLVES Luise GERLD21 U16 50 74DNC (24)DNC (24)2DNC (24)
7 PASHOVA Dayana BULDP2 U16 50 74DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)2
8 PARADISI Sofia ITASP81 U18 51 753DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
9 BORUCKA Aleksandra POLAB30 U16 51 75DNC (24)3DNC (24)DNC (24)
10 SIEMANN Josefine GERJS127 U18 51 75DNC (24)DNC (24)3DNC (24)
11 KONSTANTINOVA Maria BULMK4 U16 51 75DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)3
12 WIND Roos AHORW1 U16 52 764DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
13 SUCHOCKA Maria POLMS60 U16 52 76DNC (24)4DNC (24)DNC (24)
14 CHRISTOPH Lena GERLC6 U16 52 76DNC (24)DNC (24)4DNC (24)
15 KOSTOVA Veleka BULVK2 U16 52 76DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)4
16 WIND Anouk AHOAW1 U18 53 775DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
17 DMOCHOWSKA Janina POLJD12 U16 53 77DNC (24)5DNC (24)DNC (24)
18 BREITENSTEIN Hannah Marie GERHB56 U18 53 77DNC (24)DNC (24)5DNC (24)
19 KANEVA An-nicole BULAN1 U18 53 77DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)5
20 VIDA Róza HUNRV2 U18 54 786DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
21 SZYLIŃSKA Wanda POLWS14 54 78DNC (24)6DNC (24)DNC (24)
22 GERSTNER Maria GERMG63 U18 54 78DNC (24)DNC (24)6DNC (24)
23 HRISTOVA Andriana BULAH2 U16 54 78DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)6
24 ANTÓNIO Mara PORMA24 U18 55 797DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
25 WAWRZYNIAK Julia POLJW20 U16 55 79DNC (24)7DNC (24)DNC (24)
26 GOMERCIC Dora CRODG2 U18 55 79DNC (24)DNC (24)7DNC (24)
27 GRUBER Pia AUTPG3 U18 55 79DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)7
28 KONONOVA Viktoriya PORVK1 U18 56 808DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
29 WIETKI Adelina POLAW22 U16 56 80DNC (24)8DNC (24)DNC (24)
30 PUKROPSKI Angelina GERAP33 56 80DNC (24)DNC (24)8DNC (24)
31 KOMITOVA Nikol BULNK3 U16 56 80DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)8
32 RODRIGUES Raquel PORRR12 U18 57 819DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
33 WRÓBLEWSKA Julia POLJW19 U16 57 81DNC (24)9DNC (24)DNC (24)
34 WÄLDIN Lena GERLW19 U16 57 81DNC (24)DNC (24)9DNC (24)
35 DIMITROVA Mirela BULMD4 U16 57 81DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)9
36 KELDERMAN Victorine NEDVK6 U18 58 8210DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
37 MALINOWSKA Natalia POLNM1 U16 58 82DNC (24)10DNC (24)DNC (24)
38 PÄHLER Line-anneliek GERLP26 U16 58 82DNC (24)DNC (24)10DNC (24)
39 HUANG Lucy TPEHH3 U16 59 8311DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
40 SCHOONEBEEK Kaya NEDKS9 U18 59 83DNC (24)11DNC (24)DNC (24)
41 UHDE Larissa Jette Sophie GERLU4 U18 59 83DNC (24)DNC (24)11DNC (24)
42 CAMPOS Joana PORJC39 U18 60 8412DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
43 AKULICZ Alicja POLAA6 U16 60 84DNC (24)12DNC (24)DNC (24)
44 MELCHER Helena GERHQ34 U16 60 84DNC (24)DNC (24)12DNC (24)
45 JANKOWIAK Agnieszka POLAJ13 U16 61 85DNC (24)13DNC (24)DNC (24)
46 GENIUS Pia GERPG15 61 85DNC (24)DNC (24)13DNC (24)
47 OPSTAELE Cannelle BELCO1 U18 62 8614DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
48 TOMIKOWSKA Liwia POLLT2 U18 62 86DNC (24)14DNC (24)DNC (24)
49 CHIEN Tsai-tien TPETC3 U16 63 8715DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
50 RODZEŃ Zuzanna POLZR4 U18 63 87DNC (24)15DNC (24)DNC (24)
51 GUERREIRO Raquel PORRG8 U16 64 8816DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
52 MACIĄG Alicja POLAM24 U16 64 88DNC (24)16DNC (24)DNC (24)
53 BIZARRO Lara PORLD3 U18 65 8917DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
54 SZWEJK Maja POLMS81 U16 65 89DNC (24)17DNC (24)DNC (24)
55 GONÇALVES Luana PORLG2 U18 66 9018DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
56 SCIARRA Swami ITASS112 U18 67 9119DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
57 DUQUE Érica Vitória POREV2 U18 68 9220DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
58 NATARIO Maria João PORMV8 U18 69 9321DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
59 ESTANQUEIRO Carolina PORCE3 U18 70 9422DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
60 TROVÃO Sofia PORST4 U16 71 9523DNC (24)DNC (24)DNC (24)
Last update : 10 October 2020