Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2020

Results

Radial / ILCA 6 - Men

Results after 4 regattas (Discards : 1) - 154 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalPOR (60)POL (71)GER (33)BUL (7)
1 SCHWECKENDIEK Ole GEROS26 U17 81 153DNC (72)72DNC (72)
2 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11 U19 82 1543DNC (72)7DNC (72)
3 LOECK Anton Nikolai GERAL34 U19 86 158DNC (72)95DNC (72)
4 HALLQUIST Axel SWEAH30 U19 87 159DNC (72)123DNC (72)
5 MAGER Jonas M. GERJM72 U17 90 162DNC (72)414DNC (72)
6 GRANZIN Rasmus SWERG5 U19 93 165DNC (72)201DNC (72)
7 KRöPLIN Gunnar GERGK19 U17 106 178DNC (72)1915DNC (72)
8 STOCK Jan-malte GERJS128 U19 111 183DNC (72)2712DNC (72)
9 RATHMANN Philipp GERPR26 U19 113 185DNC (72)356DNC (72)
10 LINDSTEDT-NYBERG Ask SWEAL31 U21 114 186DNC (72)834DNC (72)
11 KLOSS Konstantin GERKK33 U19 118 190DNC (72)3610DNC (72)
12 FISCHER Lukas GERLF18 U19 135 207DNC (72)3330DNC (72)
13 WURM Christoph GERCW28 136 20843DNC (72)21DNC (72)
14 PRZYBYL Luca GERLP20 U17 144 216DNC (72)5913DNC (72)
15 WIEDEHEFT Jakub POLJW14 U19 145 217DNC (72)1DNC (72)DNC (72)
16 KOOIJMAN BEUK Bas NEDBK8 U19 145 2171DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
17 SARASTOV Clement BULCS2 U19 145 217DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)1
18 HALOUZKA Jiri CZEJH6 146 218DNC (72)2DNC (72)DNC (72)
19 WIJBINGA Ties NEDTW16 U19 146 2182DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
20 KENIA Andrii UKRKA1 U19 146 218DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)2
21 MIłOSZEWSKI Filip POLFM3 U19 147 219DNC (72)3DNC (72)DNC (72)
22 GAVRAILOV Radoslav BULRG2 U19 147 219DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)3
23 KFIR Yoav ISRYK7 U19 148 2204DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
24 LINDQVIST Joel SWEJL41 U21 148 220DNC (72)DNC (72)4DNC (72)
25 RAICHUK Danylo UKRDR2 U17 148 220DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)4
26 RAJCHERT Filip POLFR2 U19 149 221DNC (72)5DNC (72)DNC (72)
27 NOORDANUS Peer NEDPN6 U17 149 2215DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
28 MIKAELYAN Stefan BULSM3 U19 149 221DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)5
29 SOKOLOWSKI Adam POLAS41 U19 150 222DNC (72)6DNC (72)DNC (72)
30 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1 U21 150 2226DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
31 DESISLAVA VALCHEVA BULDV2 150 222DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)6
32 FARLEY Arthur GBRAF70 U17 151 2237DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
33 MARINA PENKOVA BULMP4 151 223DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)7
34 VERSLUYS Emile BELEV10 U19 152 2248DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
35 THOMMEN Maxime SUIMT6 U17 152 224DNC (72)DNC (72)8DNC (72)
36 BOEKHOLT Daan NEDDB18 U17 153 2259DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
37 LJUNGDAHL Melker SWEML52 U17 153 225DNC (72)DNC (72)9DNC (72)
38 LAWICKI Jakub POLJL9 U19 154 226DNC (72)10DNC (72)DNC (72)
39 SARAIVA MENDES Jose PORJM39 U19 154 22610DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
40 CYMERMAN Maksymilian POLMC22 U19 155 227DNC (72)11DNC (72)DNC (72)
41 VIEIRA Tomás PORTV1 U21 155 22711DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
42 GRANATH Simon SWESG8 U19 155 227DNC (72)DNC (72)11DNC (72)
43 REESINK Houwe NEDHR7 U19 156 22812DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
44 KONARZEWSKI Stanisław POLSK12 U17 157 229DNC (72)13DNC (72)DNC (72)
45 OUWERKERK Adriaan NEDAO2 U17 157 22913DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
46 JANULIONIS Radvilas LTURJ2 U21 158 230DNC (72)14DNC (72)DNC (72)
47 WOLGRAM Kai GBRKW39 U17 158 23014DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
48 GNIADEK Leon POLLG4 U17 159 231DNC (72)15DNC (72)DNC (72)
49 PICARD Stanislas FRASP24 U21 159 23115DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
50 JAROSZ Maciej POLMJ20 U19 160 232DNC (72)16DNC (72)DNC (72)
51 SARAIVA MENDES Joao PORJM37 U21 160 23216DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
52 GUTENA Victor GERVG8 U17 160 232DNC (72)DNC (72)16DNC (72)
53 HACKBUSCH Eugen GEREH11 U19 160 232DNC (72)6127DNC (72)
54 KAPALA Filip POLFK6 U17 161 233DNC (72)17DNC (72)DNC (72)
55 RISSELIN William BELWR1 U19 161 23317DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
56 PORTHUN Paul GERPP17 U17 161 233DNC (72)DNC (72)17DNC (72)
57 KLUK Jakub POLJK38 U17 162 234DNC (72)18DNC (72)DNC (72)
58 VIEIRA Tiago PORTA3 U21 162 23418DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
59 TISCHER Christoph GERCT16 U19 162 234DNC (72)DNC (72)18DNC (72)
60 VERBRUGGEN Alexander BELAV17 U19 163 23519DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
61 HOLZMANN David GERDH23 U21 163 235DNC (72)DNC (72)19DNC (72)
62 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21 U19 164 23620DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
63 HEMPEL Fridjoff GERFH43 U17 164 236DNC (72)DNC (72)20DNC (72)
64 KROG-JENSEN Oscar SWEOK6 U19 164 236DNC (72)6032DNC (72)
65 ILIŃSKI Maciej POLMI4 U17 165 237DNC (72)21DNC (72)DNC (72)
66 RODRIGUES Ricardo PORRR8 U21 165 23721DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
67 TRAJNOWICZ Tomasz POLTT1 U19 166 238DNC (72)22DNC (72)DNC (72)
68 GUERRA Henrique PORHG1 166 23822DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
69 ANTONIAK Wojciech POLWA2 U19 167 239DNC (72)23DNC (72)DNC (72)
70 CASTELOS Diogo PORDC17 U19 167 23923DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
71 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60 U19 167 239DNC (72)DNC (72)23DNC (72)
72 BURDZIEJ Maksymilian POLMB30 U19 168 240DNC (72)24DNC (72)DNC (72)
73 HENRIQUES João PORJH3 U19 168 24024DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
74 FAUSER Elias GEREF9 U19 168 240DNC (72)DNC (72)24DNC (72)
75 KRAWCZYK Jan POLJK36 U17 169 241DNC (72)25DNC (72)DNC (72)
76 PARIS DA SILVA MÁrio PORMP20 U21 169 24125DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
77 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8 U19 169 241DNC (72)DNC (72)25DNC (72)
78 ŚLIWIńSKI Dominik POLDS16 U19 170 242DNC (72)26DNC (72)DNC (72)
79 DAVID, EDUARDO PORED3 170 24226DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
80 WYK Thorsten GERTW16 170 242DNC (72)DNC (72)26DNC (72)
81 MOLE Henry NEDHM10 U17 171 24327DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
82 STRELCIUNAS Rukas LTURS5 U19 172 244DNC (72)28DNC (72)DNC (72)
83 GERASYMCHUK Daniel PORDG7 U19 172 24428DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
84 HEIMANN Nick GERNH30 U19 172 244DNC (72)DNC (72)28DNC (72)
85 ANDRZEJAK Bartosz POLBA2 U17 173 245DNC (72)29DNC (72)DNC (72)
86 BENEDY Miguel PORCV4 173 24529DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
87 GOEDE Kajus GERKG13 U17 173 245DNC (72)DNC (72)29DNC (72)
88 BARCIKOWSKI Igor POLIB2 U17 174 246DNC (72)30DNC (72)DNC (72)
89 CRUZ Francisco PORFC18 U21 174 24630DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
90 PANAŚ Maciej POLMP54 U17 175 247DNC (72)31DNC (72)DNC (72)
91 DUNKE NASCIMENTO Zilas PORZD1 U19 175 24731DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
92 HAHN Malte GERMH107 U17 175 247DNC (72)DNC (72)31DNC (72)
93 LAWSON Andrew CZEAL01 U19 176 248DNC (72)32DNC (72)DNC (72)
94 SANTOS Bernardo PORBS4 U21 176 24832DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
95 MONTEIRO Fernando PORFM19 U19 177 24933DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
96 LEINERT Malte GERML45 U17 177 249DNC (72)DNC (72)33DNC (72)
97 DYBIEC Kacper POLKD10 U17 178 250DNC (72)34DNC (72)DNC (72)
98 TEIXEIRA Simão PORSR5 U21 178 25034DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
99 SANTOS, ANTÓNIO PORAS 179 25135DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
100 RIBEIRO André PORAR15 U21 180 25236DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
101 KOCIĘDA Alan POLAK32 U17 181 253DNC (72)37DNC (72)DNC (72)
102 BINKHORST Teun NEDTB10 U19 181 25337DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
103 SŁODOWNIK Adam POLAS55 U17 182 254DNC (72)38DNC (72)DNC (72)
104 AIRES João PORJA18 U19 182 25438DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
105 MÜLLER Ondřej CZEOM1 U21 183 255DNC (72)39DNC (72)DNC (72)
106 GARCIA Pedro PORPG3 U19 183 25539DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
107 NOWAKOWSKI Andrzej POLAN10 U17 184 256DNC (72)40DNC (72)DNC (72)
108 LEKSZYCKI, PETER BRAPKK5 184 25640DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
109 BORCHARDT Magnus B. GERMB104 U19 185 257DNC (72)41DNC (72)DNC (72)
110 FRACASSI Alessandro ITAAF100 U17 185 25741DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
111 ROSZYK Hubert POLHR3 U17 186 258DNC (72)42DNC (72)DNC (72)
112 VAN DER VALK Stijn NEDSV35 U17 186 25842DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
113 ROBACZEWSKI Wiktor POLWR3 U19 187 259DNC (72)43DNC (72)DNC (72)
114 ŻYWICZKA Kacper POLKZ15 U19 188 260DNC (72)44DNC (72)DNC (72)
115 QUARTIN Filipe PORFQ3 U19 188 26044DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
116 HIMMEL Jiri CZEJH13 U19 189 261DNC (72)45DNC (72)DNC (72)
117 PIRES, JORGE NC 189 26145DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
118 MAGUDA Oskar POLOM1 U19 190 262DNC (72)46DNC (72)DNC (72)
119 OLIVEIRA, ROGÉRIO PORRO011 190 26246DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
120 BORKOWSKI Antoni POLAB22 U19 191 263DNC (72)47DNC (72)DNC (72)
121 BEN SADON Tomer ISRTB9 U17 191 26347DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
122 PODWALSKI Julian POLJP35 U17 192 264DNC (72)48DNC (72)DNC (72)
123 FREITAS Diogo PORDF5 U19 192 26448DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
124 VACULA Jiří CZEJV1 U17 193 265DNC (72)49DNC (72)DNC (72)
125 ALVES José PORJA20 193 26549DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
126 PIETRZAK Marcin POLMP50 U17 194 266DNC (72)50DNC (72)DNC (72)
127 CASTRO NUNES Gonçalo PORGC7 U19 194 26650DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
128 BENDLEWSKI Tomasz POLTB9 U17 195 267DNC (72)51DNC (72)DNC (72)
129 SILVA Alfredo PORAS21 U21 195 26751DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
130 PACIOREK Michal POLMP68 U17 196 268DNC (72)52DNC (72)DNC (72)
131 ROBELL Mikael SWEMR8 196 26852DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
132 BALICKI Mateusz POLMB37 U17 197 269DNC (72)53DNC (72)DNC (72)
133 LAMMENS-KEEPING Seb GBRSL66 197 26953DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
134 GOETZ David POLDG5 U19 198 270DNC (72)54DNC (72)DNC (72)
135 MENESES Gonçalo PORGM11 198 27054DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
136 DZIĄBA Konrad POLKD7 U17 199 271DNC (72)55DNC (72)DNC (72)
137 GUERREIRO Gonçalo PORGG5 U19 199 27155DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
138 VYSLOUŽIL Zdeněk CZEZV3 U17 200 272DNC (72)56DNC (72)DNC (72)
139 MENESES, BERNARDO PORBM7 200 27256DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
140 MARCINIAK Stefan POLSM13 U19 201 273DNC (72)57DNC (72)DNC (72)
141 TEIXEIRA Rodrigo PORRT4 U17 201 27357DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
142 HAUFA Igor POLIH1 U19 202 274DNC (72)58DNC (72)DNC (72)
143 MARCOS Pedro PORPM28 202 27458DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
144 RAMOS Afonso PORAR12 U21 203 27559DNC (72)DNC (72)DNC (72)
145 GERŁACHOWSKI Paweł POLPG10 U17 206 278DNC (72)62DNC (72)DNC (72)
146 SZCZEPANKOWSKI Marek POLMS61 U17 207 279DNC (72)63DNC (72)DNC (72)
147 MACZYSZYN Hubert POLHM2 U19 208 280DNC (72)64DNC (72)DNC (72)
148 KOWALEWSKI Mariusz POLMK109 209 281DNC (72)65DNC (72)DNC (72)
149 GĄSIOROWSKI Szymon POLSG6 U17 210 282DNC (72)66DNC (72)DNC (72)
150 POPIELSKI Cezary POLCP3 U17 211 283DNC (72)67DNC (72)DNC (72)
151 ERIKSSON Karol POLKE2 U19 212 284DNC (72)68DNC (72)DNC (72)
152 RZESZOTEK Jakub POLJR16 U17 213 285DNC (72)69DNC (72)DNC (72)
153 MELZER Jan POLJM26 U17 214 286DNC (72)70DNC (72)DNC (72)
154 VOGEL Piotr POLPV1 U17 215 287DNC (72)71DNC (72)DNC (72)
Last update : 9 October 2020