Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2020

Results

Radial / ILCA 6 - Women

Results after 4 regattas (Discards : 1) - 71 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalPOR (25)POL (28)GER (22)BUL (3)
1 CRÜSEMANN Carlotta Sophie GERCC9 U21 47 76DNC (29)117DNC (29)
2 HARTENBERGER Elisa GEREH9 U19 50 79DNC (29)1011DNC (29)
3 HENSEL Linda GERLH41 U17 53 82DNC (29)1410DNC (29)
4 PAPENTHIN Gesa GERGP11 U19 54 83DNC (29)1312DNC (29)
5 BUESSELBERG Julia GERJB68 U21 56 85DNC (29)621DNC (29)
6 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 57 8613DNC (29)15DNC (29)
7 BARWINSKA Agata POLAB11 59 88DNC (29)1DNC (29)DNC (29)
8 RINDOM Anne-marie DENAR2 59 881DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
9 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27 U21 59 88DNC (29)DNC (29)1DNC (29)
10 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1 59 88DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)1
11 KWAśNA Magdalena POLMK38 60 89DNC (29)2DNC (29)DNC (29)
12 IJBEN Marissa NEDMI2 U19 60 892DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
13 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20 60 89DNC (29)DNC (29)2DNC (29)
14 MARKOVA Diana BULDM2 U17 60 89DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)2
15 ROGALSKA Julia POLJR13 U19 61 90DNC (29)3DNC (29)DNC (29)
16 JOAO Carolina PORCJ1 61 903DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
17 ANDERSSOHN Hannah GERHA4 61 90DNC (29)DNC (29)3DNC (29)
18 TODOROVA Yoana BULYT1 U19 61 90DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)3
19 SZULC Laura POLLS6 U17 62 91DNC (29)4DNC (29)DNC (29)
20 NICHOLLS Matilda GBRMN16 U21 62 914DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
21 OETLING Elena MEXEO1 62 91DNC (29)DNC (29)4DNC (29)
22 BRZOSKA Kinga POLKB11 U19 63 92DNC (29)5DNC (29)DNC (29)
23 MAKRI Marilena CYPMM3 U19 63 925DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
24 REYES Fatima ESPFR8 63 92DNC (29)DNC (29)5DNC (29)
25 DROZDOVSKAYA Tatiana BLRTD1 64 936DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
26 VOSS Laura Bo GERLV4 64 93DNC (29)DNC (29)6DNC (29)
27 GOłęBIOWSKA Wiktoria POLWG7 U21 65 94DNC (29)7DNC (29)DNC (29)
28 MUNCH Anna DENAM6 65 947DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
29 KORSZON Marcelina POLMK61 U19 66 95DNC (29)8DNC (29)DNC (29)
30 PIRES DE LIMA Mafalda PORMP12 66 958DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
31 SCHMIDT Paloma PERPS1 66 95DNC (29)DNC (29)8DNC (29)
32 RASZKA Dominika POLDR6 U17 67 96DNC (29)9DNC (29)DNC (29)
33 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11 U19 67 969DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
34 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38 U21 67 96DNC (29)DNC (29)9DNC (29)
35 MIRANDA Daniela PORDM11 U21 68 9710DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
36 NORTON Stephanie GBRSN28 U21 69 9811DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
37 NAGEL Neele Luisa GERNN12 U17 69 98DNC (29)2317DNC (29)
38 BRZOZOWSKA Anna POLAB6 70 99DNC (29)12DNC (29)DNC (29)
39 SACKER Molly GBRMS122 U21 70 9912DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
40 PUKROPSKI Laura GERLP16 U19 71 100DNC (29)DNC (29)13DNC (29)
41 NORSELL Michala DENMN14 72 10114DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
42 WIRTH Hannah GERHW25 U17 72 101DNC (29)DNC (29)14DNC (29)
43 DZIĄBA Amelia POLAD9 U19 73 102DNC (29)15DNC (29)DNC (29)
44 LAURENZI Chiara ITACL29 U19 73 10215DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
45 HABERLAND Henriette GERHH47 U17 74 103DNC (29)16DNC (29)DNC (29)
46 FRANCHI Federica PORFF2 74 10316DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
47 ELBRANDT Sophie Isabel GERSE18 U17 74 103DNC (29)DNC (29)16DNC (29)
48 SZYMCZAK Julia POLJS32 U19 75 104DNC (29)17DNC (29)DNC (29)
49 CABEZAS Mai ISRMC2 U19 75 10417DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
50 SOBCZAK Klara POLKS38 U17 76 105DNC (29)18DNC (29)DNC (29)
51 PAPASTAVROU Antri CYPAP4 U17 76 10518DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
52 HECK Flora GERFH46 U17 76 105DNC (29)DNC (29)18DNC (29)
53 PRUS-GŁOWACKA Maria POLMP53 U17 77 106DNC (29)19DNC (29)DNC (29)
54 SOUSA Rafaela PORRS13 U19 77 10619DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
55 FENGER Charlotte GERSF22 U17 77 106DNC (29)DNC (29)19DNC (29)
56 HIMMELOVA Klara CZEKH2 U19 78 107DNC (29)20DNC (29)DNC (29)
57 PERES Luisa PORLP8 U19 78 10720DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
58 HUMMLER Samira GERSH84 U17 78 107DNC (29)DNC (29)20DNC (29)
59 BORUSIŃSKA Natalia POLNB3 U19 79 108DNC (29)21DNC (29)DNC (29)
60 NETO Lúcia PORLN2 U19 79 10821DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
61 TOMASZEWSKA Julia POLJT5 U21 80 109DNC (29)22DNC (29)DNC (29)
62 SOUSA Catarina PORCS7 U19 80 10922DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
63 BEHRENS Alexandra GERAW21 80 109DNC (29)DNC (29)22DNC (29)
64 HEN Ella ISREH2 U17 81 11023DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
65 MAJCHRZYCKA Maria POLMM68 U17 82 111DNC (29)24DNC (29)DNC (29)
66 DOMPAS Isabelle BELID1 U19 82 11124DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
67 BUSKA Amelia POLAB26 U19 83 112DNC (29)25DNC (29)DNC (29)
68 POUCOCHINHO Camila PORCP5 U19 83 11225DNC (29)DNC (29)DNC (29)
69 SKWAREK Karolina POLKS39 U17 84 113DNC (29)26DNC (29)DNC (29)
70 DŁUGOŁĘCKA Aleksandra POLAD U17 85 114DNC (29)27DNC (29)DNC (29)
71 TRęDOWSKA Anna POLAT4 U19 86 115DNC (29)28DNC (29)DNC (29)
Last update : 9 October 2020