Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2020

Results

Standard / ILCA 7 - Men

Results after 4 regattas (Discards : 1) - 73 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalPOR (28)POL (37)GER (6)BUL (7)
1 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 47 857DNC (38)DNC (38)2
2 KRÖPLIN Henning GERHK38 U21 54 92DNC (38)142DNC (38)
3 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2 60 9821DNC (38)DNC (38)1
4 MEYER Leif Thorge GERLM21 U21 72 110DNC (38)295DNC (38)
5 GRABOWSKI Maciej POLMG2 77 115DNC (38)1DNC (38)DNC (38)
6 BENHAROCH Maor ISRMB2 77 1151DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
7 KUSS Lennart GERLK41 77 115DNC (38)DNC (38)1DNC (38)
8 BRADTKE Tim GERTB51 U19 77 115DNC (38)336DNC (38)
9 RODZIEWICZ Kuba POLJR10 78 116DNC (38)2DNC (38)DNC (38)
10 CHILDERLEY Ben GBRBC52 U21 78 1162DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
11 KUBIAK Tadeusz POLTK5 79 117DNC (38)3DNC (38)DNC (38)
12 PIRES DE LIMA Tomás PORTP2 U21 79 1173DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
13 ATANASOV Zlatko BULZA1 79 117DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)3
14 BENITEZ Gerardo MEXGB1 U21 79 117DNC (38)DNC (38)3DNC (38)
15 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9 80 118DNC (38)4DNC (38)DNC (38)
16 MARQUES Eduardo POREM3 80 1184DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
17 MLADENOV Hristo BULHM2 80 118DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)4
18 HAFNER Florian GERFH37 U21 80 118DNC (38)DNC (38)4DNC (38)
19 HOFFMANN Julian GERJH64 U19 81 119DNC (38)5DNC (38)DNC (38)
20 GLANTZ Sagi ISRSG5 81 1195DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
21 PENEV Martin BULMP3 81 119DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)5
22 SILNY Mikolaj POLMS46 U19 82 120DNC (38)6DNC (38)DNC (38)
23 UUSITALO Valtteri FINVU2 U21 82 1206DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
24 PANAYOTOV Nikolay BULNP1 U19 82 120DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)6
25 PAJARSKAS Martis LTUMP1 83 121DNC (38)7DNC (38)DNC (38)
26 ILIEV Yordan BULYI2 U19 83 121DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)7
27 JANULIONIS Karolis LTUKJ1 84 122DNC (38)8DNC (38)DNC (38)
28 LAUKKANEN Nooa FINNL2 U21 84 1228DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
29 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22 U21 85 123DNC (38)9DNC (38)DNC (38)
30 RUI SILVEIRA Rui PORRS4 85 1239DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
31 STRELCIUNAS Vejas LTUVS6 U19 86 124DNC (38)10DNC (38)DNC (38)
32 GOLANI Omer Boaz ISROG4 86 12410DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
33 WALKENBACH Philip GERPW19 U21 87 125DNC (38)11DNC (38)DNC (38)
34 HARUVI Zohar ISRZH1 U21 87 12511DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
35 STOCK Leonard GERLS50 U21 88 126DNC (38)12DNC (38)DNC (38)
36 FERNANDES Martim PORMF12 U21 88 12612DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
37 MALINOWSKI Piotr POLPM12 U21 89 127DNC (38)13DNC (38)DNC (38)
38 MULLAN Joseph GBRJM189 89 12713DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
39 MATEUS Lourenco PORLM9 U21 90 12814DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
40 MISIAK Tomasz POLTM5 U21 91 129DNC (38)15DNC (38)DNC (38)
41 WHITELEY Daniel GBRDW83 91 12915DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
42 KLIMASZEWSKI Stanislaw POLSK3 92 130DNC (38)16DNC (38)DNC (38)
43 VAN OFWEGEN Thomas NEDTV30 U21 92 13016DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
44 POLACZYK Hubert POLHP3 U21 93 131DNC (38)17DNC (38)DNC (38)
45 WIERSEMA Willem NEDWW5 U19 93 13117DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
46 MACIASZCZYK Michał POLMM46 94 132DNC (38)18DNC (38)DNC (38)
47 KAMPHERBEEK Niek NEDNK8 U21 94 13218DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
48 CONRADI Tim GERTC4 U21 95 133DNC (38)19DNC (38)DNC (38)
49 TERENZI Matteo ITAMT71 U21 95 13319DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
50 KLIMASZEWSKI Wojciech POLWK8 U21 96 134DNC (38)20DNC (38)DNC (38)
51 GRANADEIRO André PORAG7 U21 96 13420DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
52 SAWICKI Konstanty POLKS33 U19 97 135DNC (38)21DNC (38)DNC (38)
53 PRIKRYL Benjamin CZEBP3 U21 98 136DNC (38)22DNC (38)DNC (38)
54 WHALEY Sam GBRSW88 98 13622DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
55 VELDS Jelmer NEDJV82 U21 99 137DNC (38)23DNC (38)DNC (38)
56 CHIANG Hsiu Chuan TPEHC3 99 13723DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
57 NAUJOCK Nico GERNN7 U21 100 138DNC (38)24DNC (38)DNC (38)
58 DRAKE Joseph GBRJD114 U21 100 13824DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
59 KRASODOMSKI Michal POLMK59 U19 101 139DNC (38)25DNC (38)DNC (38)
60 MEKHANIKOV Semen RUSSM13 U21 101 13925DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
61 MAYER Luca Constantin GERLM14 U21 102 140DNC (38)26DNC (38)DNC (38)
62 KIPKO Denis RUSDK42 U21 102 14026DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
63 VASZI Mikuláš CZEMV3 U19 103 141DNC (38)27DNC (38)DNC (38)
64 GONÇALVES Serafim PORSG1 103 14127DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
65 MOUCKA Vitezslav CZEVM1 U19 104 142DNC (38)28DNC (38)DNC (38)
66 MATYUSHIN Andrey RUSAM60 104 14228DNC (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)
67 MIERZWA BartŁomiej POLBM10 U19 106 144DNC (38)30DNC (38)DNC (38)
68 GDANIEC David POLDG2 U19 107 145DNC (38)31DNC (38)DNC (38)
69 BARTH Justin GERJB83 U21 108 146DNC (38)32DNC (38)DNC (38)
70 SIEDLECKI Mateusz POLMS42 U19 110 148DNC (38)34DNC (38)DNC (38)
71 BERING Jędrzej POLJB111 U21 111 149DNC (38)35DNC (38)DNC (38)
72 HUND Maarten GERMH83 U19 112 150DNC (38)36DNC (38)DNC (38)
73 WAROT Mikolaj POLMW50 U19 113 151DNC (38)37DNC (38)DNC (38)
Last update : 26 February 2021