Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2019

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 280 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (76)SUI (18)FRA (105)ITA (73)NOR (11)NED (16)BUL (7)GER (51)HUN (34)
1 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12 U16 12 6481DNC (106)1DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)10
2 DUFOUR Benjamin SUIBD6 U16 16 652DNC (106)178DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
3 RAISON Eliott FRAER17 U16 16 559DNC (106)2613DNC (106)8DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
4 WIJBINGA Ties NEDTW16 U18 17 653DNC (106)DNC (106)14DNC (106)DNC (106)1DNC (106)2DNC (106)
5 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17 U18 18 65413DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)1
6 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9 U18 27 66323DNC (106)22DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
7 OLDANI Louis SUILO3 U18 28 50160107223DNC (106)9DNC (106)9DNC (106)
8 OUWERKERK Adriaan NEDAO2 U16 35 671DNC (106)DNC (106)27DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)5DNC (106)
9 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20 U16 47 5486888332DNC (106)10DNC (106)29DNC (106)
10 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan RUSIV10 U16 57 69327DNC (106)DNC (106)16DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)14
11 ODDIN Loic SUILO2 U18 60 696DNC (106)52629DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
12 HERRMANN Noè SUINH1 U18 62 69817441DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
13 NOORDANUS Peer NEDPN6 U16 65 701DNC (106)DNC (106)52DNC (106)DNC (106)2DNC (106)11DNC (106)
14 MAJOROS Balázs HUNBM10 U16 65 7017DNC (106)DNC (106)39DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)19
15 VAN DER VALK Stijn NEDSV35 U16 73 709DNC (106)DNC (106)47DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)21DNC (106)
16 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21 U18 75 71126DNC (106)40DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)9
17 BELDI Michele SUIMB33 U18 78 71418753DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
18 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3 U18 83 59146DNC (106)3837DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3115
19 AGANOVIČ Benjamin SLOBA3 U16 104 74053DNC (106)DNC (106)35DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)16
20 ØRJAVIK Jens Kaastad NORJO3 U16 113 749DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)
21 FAAS Colin NEDCF5 U16 120 756DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)6DNC (106)8DNC (106)
22 GUMENKO Yurii UKRYG3 U18 123 7598DNC (106)DNC (106)9DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
23 CORNARO Ludovico SUILC4 U16 124 760DNC (106)315DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
24 CANTE Daniel SLODC02 U16 128 7643DNC (106)DNC (106)19DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
25 STRAHOVNIK Gasper SLOGS6 U18 130 76611DNC (106)13DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
26 DRAHUN Anton BLRAD1 U18 131 76719DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)6DNC (106)
27 PANGER Sven SLOSP9 U16 132 76837DNC (106)DNC (106)69DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)26
28 LERY MENARD Maxens FRAML121 U16 134 770DNC (106)DNC (106)21DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
29 ALHAMMADI Khamees UAEKA6 U18 134 770DNC (106)DNC (106)11DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)17DNC (106)
30 VEREBÉLY Nándor HUNNV1 U18 135 77121DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)8
31 SCHWECKENDIEK Ole GEROS26 U16 136 772DNC (106)DNC (106)29DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)1DNC (106)
32 VEREBÉLY Mátyás HUNMV2 U16 136 77225DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)5
33 JANSEN Lars NEDLJ2 U16 136 772DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)15DNC (106)15DNC (106)
34 GERMANI Matteo ITAMG53 U18 138 77410DNC (106)DNC (106)22DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
35 ALEXANDAR Vladiszavlyev HUNAV9 U18 140 77632DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)2
36 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19 U18 141 7774DNC (106)DNC (106)31DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
37 BONATZ Josse GERJB103 U18 141 777DNC (106)DNC (106)28DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)
38 DAM Michiel NEDMD45 U16 141 777DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)11DNC (106)24DNC (106)
39 PASHUTINSKIY Petr RUSPP4 U18 142 778DNC (106)DNC (106)306DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
40 HONKOOP Justin NEDJH53 U16 145 781DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)13DNC (106)26DNC (106)
41 FEHÉR Zsombor HUNZF1 U18 149 78547DNC (106)75DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)27
42 RUSSKIKH Bogdan RUSBR1 U18 150 786DNC (106)DNC (106)2024DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
43 GOLOVKIN Dmitry RUSDG14 U18 151 787DNC (106)DNC (106)441DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
44 VUKOVIĆ Luka CROLV2 U18 154 7906DNC (106)42DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
45 SANTAROSSA Pietro ITAPS64 U18 155 79129DNC (106)DNC (106)20DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
46 BATICZ Barnabás HUNBB27 U16 156 79243DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7
47 TUL Sebastjan Ivan ITAST31 U16 156 7929DNC (106)DNC (106)41DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
48 FRANCKAERT Yoran BELYF1 U18 157 793DNC (106)DNC (106)97DNC (106)DNC (106)12DNC (106)48DNC (106)
49 MASETTI Giovanni ITAGM197 U16 159 795DNC (106)9DNC (106)44DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
50 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia ITAMS170 U16 159 79515DNC (106)DNC (106)38DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
51 TOMAŠEVIĆ Antun CROAT4 U16 159 79531DNC (106)22DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
52 FONDA Lorenzo ITALF72 U16 161 7972DNC (106)DNC (106)53DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
53 ALDHAHERI Zayed UAEZA3 U16 161 797DNC (106)DNC (106)45DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)10DNC (106)
54 ZUCCONI Riccardo SUIRZ4 U16 164 8004915100DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
55 FLANDJA Jernej SLOJF1 U16 165 80139DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)20
56 GABORJANI-SZABO Bence HUNBG7 U16 171 80762DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3
57 SIMONE Lorenzo ITALS81 U18 176 81216DNC (106)DNC (106)54DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
58 FAUSER Elias GEREF9 U18 179 815DNC (106)DNC (106)48DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)25DNC (106)
59 GYORFI TOTH Zsombor HUNZG4 U16 180 81644DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)30
60 DEVAUD Tibor SUITD4 U16 183 819DNC (106)6DNC (106)71DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
61 SZOKODY Olivér HUNOS3 U18 184 82067DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)11
62 TOMMASINI Armando ITAAT66 U18 185 82151DNC (106)DNC (106)28DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
63 BOBOVNIK Roni CRORB3 U18 186 82214DNC (106)66DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
64 SIMONYI Levente HUNLS8 U18 191 82763DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)22
65 CECCONE Alessandro ITAAC289 U16 195 83124DNC (106)DNC (106)65DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
66 SUNSERI Ian ITAIS1 U16 195 83141DNC (106)DNC (106)48DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
67 ARVEDI Andrea ITAAA107 U16 196 832DNC (106)1179DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
68 BOISVERT Leo FRALB59 U16 196 832DNC (106)DNC (106)5634DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
69 PARTON Felix GBRFP11 U16 197 833DNC (106)DNC (106)3457DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
70 HAGENAUER Luka CROLH2 U16 205 84130DNC (106)69DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
71 MANGANO Thomas GBRTM64 U16 209 845DNC (106)DNC (106)7825DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
72 CLANETTI Filippo ITAFC182 U16 210 84652DNC (106)DNC (106)52DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
73 NORA DOKSRØD NORND2 213 849DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)1DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
74 GAVRAILOV Radoslav BULRG2 U18 213 849DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)1DNC (106)DNC (106)
75 HØST-VERBRAAK Nicklas NORNH3 U16 214 850DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)2DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
76 BINEV David BULDB1 U16 214 850DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)2DNC (106)DNC (106)
77 LLADÓ DURÁN Jordi ESPJL48 U18 215 851DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
78 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230 U18 215 851DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
79 GRUNER Batbold GERBG10 U16 215 851DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)
80 STOYANOV Vladimir BULVS2 U18 215 851DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)DNC (106)
81 MUCCINO Ilan ITAIM8 U18 216 852DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
82 CSERVENI DÁNIEL HUNDC2 216 852DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)4
83 REESINK Houwe NEDHR7 U18 216 852DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
84 STJERNSTRØM Jonas NORSJ22 U16 216 852DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
85 YORDANOV Daniel BULDY1 U18 216 852DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)
86 CODOÑER ALEMANY Isidro ESPIA19 U18 217 853DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
87 MSHENSKI Ivan BLRIM2 U18 217 8535DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
88 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45 U16 217 853DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
89 JUELL-BERGAN Carl Ferdinand NORCJ9 U18 217 853DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
90 PENEV Lazar BULLP1 U16 217 853DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)DNC (106)
91 SIGMOND Soma HUNSS7 218 854DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)6
92 SCHØNING-OLSEN Emil NORES20 U16 218 854DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)6DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
93 ANDRII LYPCHENKO UKRAL3 218 854DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)6DNC (106)DNC (106)
94 CESANA Mattia ITAMC274 U16 219 855DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
95 FUGLEDAL André NORAF7 U18 219 855DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
96 ILIEV Yordan BULYI2 U18 219 855DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)DNC (106)
97 DANDOIS Luca BELLD11 U18 219 855DNC (106)DNC (106)94DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)19DNC (106)
98 REDOUANI Mathys FRAMR57 U16 220 856DNC (106)DNC (106)8DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
99 MIKAL TVEITA NORNMT11 220 856DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)8DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
100 ALTARRIBA Marcos ESPMA45 U18 221 857DNC (106)DNC (106)9DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
101 ANDRESEN Jacob NORJA12 U16 221 857DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)9DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
102 LOECK Anton Nikolai GERAL34 U18 222 858DNC (106)DNC (106)10DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
103 CAMPISI Filippo ITAFC170 U18 222 858DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)10DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
104 HANSEN Daniel Emil Egeberg NORDH3 U18 222 858DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)10DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
105 DICKINSON Sam GBRSD78 U16 223 859DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)11DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
106 LARS ANDRE VABØ NORLV2 223 859DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)11DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
107 CEBRIAN VERDU Mariano ESPMC67 U16 224 860DNC (106)DNC (106)12DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
108 PLAVINS Eduards LATEP1 U18 224 86012DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
109 PREDARI Lorenzo ITALP100 U16 224 860DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)12DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
110 RABE Max GERMR53 U18 224 860DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)12DNC (106)
111 SIMONYI Kristóf HUNKS5 U18 224 860DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)12
112 VECCHIO Michelangelo ITAMV76 U16 224 860DNC (106)12DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
113 HAHN Malte GERMH107 U16 225 861DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)13DNC (106)
114 PÖRNECZI Bence HUNBP8 U18 225 861DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)13
115 CISLAGHI Mattia ITAMC272 U16 225 861DNC (106)13DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
116 NOVELLI Francesco ITAFN18 U16 226 862DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)14DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
117 BESTAUSKAS Nojus LTUNB1 U16 226 862DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)14DNC (106)
118 BOENI Jerry-mo SUIJB19 U18 226 862DNC (106)14DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
119 SCHIVRE Louis FRALS32 U16 226 862DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)14DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
120 HOLLENBACH Tobias GERTH47 U16 226 862DNC (106)DNC (106)82DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)38DNC (106)
121 TESTA Maximiliano ITAMT72 U18 227 863DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)15DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
122 MATTIUSSI Luca ITALM117 U18 227 86366DNC (106)DNC (106)55DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
123 MARTÍNEZ TERRASA Justo ESPJT42 U18 228 864DNC (106)DNC (106)16DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
124 FONT REYERO Pol ESPPF20 U16 228 864DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)16DNC (106)
125 DINDORUK Erim TURED10 U18 228 864DNC (106)16DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
126 VAN HEERDEN Timo NEDTV36 U18 228 864DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)16DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
127 CUNOW Georg AUTGC2 U16 228 86472DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)50DNC (106)
128 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8 U18 229 865DNC (106)DNC (106)17DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
129 FABBRI Tommaso ITATF12 U16 229 865DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)17DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
130 BOZÓKI JANKA HUNJB6 229 865DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)17
131 FONTANELLI Alex Alberto ITAAF113 U16 229 865DNC (106)17DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
132 OROFINO Pietropaolo ITAPO13 U18 230 866DNC (106)DNC (106)18DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
133 GOLUBOVIĆ Nikola MNENG1 U16 230 866DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)18DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
134 FRANK Max NEDMF9 U16 230 866DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)18DNC (106)
135 ORBAN Botond HUNBO1 U18 230 866DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)18
136 KLEITERP Lucas NEDLK8 U18 230 866DNC (106)18DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
137 LAURENT Basile FRABL43 U16 231 867DNC (106)DNC (106)19DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
138 STARIC Simon CROSS9 U16 232 86820DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
139 SCHÄCKE Jacob GERJS139 U16 232 868DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)20DNC (106)
140 CARLI Filippo ITAFC187 U18 233 869DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)21DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
141 HALOUZKA Michal CZEMH8 U16 233 869DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)21
142 BATTISTI Filippo ITAFB179 U16 234 87022DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
143 KENYA Andrey UKRAK34 U18 234 870DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)22DNC (106)
144 BERTACCHI Matteo ITAMB255 U16 235 871DNC (106)DNC (106)23DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
145 MACEVIČIUS Jonas LTUJM2 U16 235 871DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)23DNC (106)
146 FEHÉRVÁRI LEVENTE HUNLF6 235 871DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)23
147 WYPER Callum FRACW8 U16 236 872DNC (106)DNC (106)24DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
148 MEZEY Zalán HUNZM12 U16 236 872DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)24
149 HEMPEL Fridjoff GERFH43 U16 237 873DNC (106)DNC (106)25DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
150 PÁLINKÁS LÓrÁnt HUNLP6 U16 237 873DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)25
151 BONAZELLI Leonardo ITALB101 U16 238 874DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)26DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
152 GAMBELLI Marco ITAMG158 U16 239 875DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)27DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
153 NIKLAS ILL 3910 239 875DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)27DNC (106)
154 ROVIS Masimiliano CROMR12 U18 240 87628DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
155 DE RUITER Olivier NEDOD4 U16 240 876DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)28DNC (106)
156 TÓTH ZELMA HUNZT5 240 876DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)28
157 RENDEK Zsombor HUNZR3 U18 241 877DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)29
158 LEINERT Malte GERML45 U16 241 877DNC (106)DNC (106)101DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)34DNC (106)
159 NORWOOD Tim IRLTN2 U18 242 878DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)30DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
160 ROHLF Jöran GERJR63 U18 242 878DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)30DNC (106)
161 FATOVIC Luka CROLF3 U16 242 87875DNC (106)61DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
162 RATHMANN Philipp GERPR26 U18 243 879DNC (106)DNC (106)31DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
163 FEHER Mate HUNMF11 U16 243 879DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)31
164 HOMAR PAU ESPPH09 244 880DNC (106)DNC (106)32DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
165 SCHULZE Lenny GERLS62 U16 244 880DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)32DNC (106)
166 SZŰTS PÉTER HUNPS11 244 880DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)32
167 CINQUANTA Massimiliano ITAMC259 U18 245 881DNC (106)DNC (106)33DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
168 FAJMAN Luca ITALF73 U16 245 88133DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
169 JONCIC Danilo MNEDJ1 U18 245 881DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)33DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
170 ERDMANN Martin GERME21 U16 245 881DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)33DNC (106)
171 MARÁCZI Barna HUNBM11 U18 245 881DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)33
172 TRBOJEVIĆ Dušan SRBDT1 U18 246 88234DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
173 ILLANITZ Samu HUNSI1 U16 246 882DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)34
174 PRZYBYL Luca GERLP20 U16 247 883DNC (106)DNC (106)35DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
175 RELJANOVIĆ Matija CROMR13 U18 247 88335DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
176 PITZNER Erik Finn Johannes DENEP4 U16 247 883DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)35DNC (106)
177 CHALAND Aurélien FRAAC91 U16 248 884DNC (106)DNC (106)36DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
178 VLACIC Ivan CROIV3 U18 248 88436DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
179 CLEMENTE Edoardo ITAEC103 U16 248 884DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)36DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
180 KLUK Jakub POLJK38 U16 248 884DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)36DNC (106)
181 PONSETI David ESPDP16 U16 249 885DNC (106)DNC (106)37DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
182 BOERSTRA Sytze NEDSB30 U16 249 885DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)37DNC (106)
183 AL SEWAIDI Ghanim QATGA2 U16 250 88638DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
184 MAYER Bendix Piet GERBM23 U18 251 887DNC (106)DNC (106)39DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
185 MOTOS Nikolaos NEDNM4 U18 251 887DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)39DNC (106)
186 GAMBI Giulio ITAGG174 U18 251 88771DNC (106)DNC (106)74DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
187 BLIN RINCON GALLARDO Mael Ivan FRAMB121 U16 252 88840DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
188 MEOTTO Davide ITADM76 U18 252 888DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)40DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
189 ANTONI PASICH POL 203177 252 888DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)40DNC (106)
190 PETROŠIUS Paulius LTUPP2 U16 253 889DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)41DNC (106)
191 BARL Jure SLOJB5 U18 254 89042DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
192 O REGAN Killian IRLKO25 U18 254 890DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)42DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
193 MOLE Henry NEDHM10 U16 254 890DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)42DNC (106)
194 MILTIADOUS Sotiris CYPSM4 U16 255 891DNC (106)DNC (106)43DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
195 DAL CERO Tobia ITATD15 U18 255 891DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)43DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
196 SHRAMKOV Vasily RUSVS37 255 891DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)43DNC (106)
197 SCHWARZE Jelle GERJS115 U18 256 892DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)44DNC (106)
198 MARUSIC Danei SLODM4 U16 257 89345DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
199 DIVELLA Alberto ITAAD130 U16 257 893DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)45DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
200 STEMPLEWSKI Kamil POLKS41 U16 257 893DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)45DNC (106)
201 SANDERS Oliver GEROS25 U18 258 894DNC (106)DNC (106)46DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
202 MARENGHI Tommaso ITATM13 U18 258 894DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)46DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
203 PIESKER Theo GERTP21 U16 258 894DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)46DNC (106)
204 ANDJELIC Stefan MNESA1 U18 259 895DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)47DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
205 PIPIRAS Gustas LTUGP4 U16 259 895DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)47DNC (106)
206 MANKO Danilo UKRDM8 U18 260 89648DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
207 CARDONA BALSA Daniel ESPDC38 U16 261 897DNC (106)DNC (106)49DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
208 KARMANOV Arkadiy RUSAK79 U18 261 897DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)49DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
209 NIESIOBĘDZKI Franciszek POLFN2 U16 261 897DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)49DNC (106)
210 CARN Adrien FRAAC92 U16 262 898DNC (106)DNC (106)50DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
211 FELDA Marko ITAMF130 U16 262 89850DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
212 GORI Leone ITALG64 U16 262 898DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)50DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
213 SIMON Lou FRALS27 U16 263 899DNC (106)DNC (106)51DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
214 CASCONE Bruno ITABC33 U18 263 899DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)51DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
215 MIKELIS Herkus LTUHM3 U16 263 899DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)51DNC (106)
216 LOMBARDO Marco ITAML83 U18 266 902DNC (106)DNC (106)54DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
217 REDEK JAN LUCAS SLOJR3 266 90254DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
218 DE FELICE Francesco ITAFD116 U16 267 903DNC (106)DNC (106)55DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
219 ZOCCARATO Simone ITASZ11 U18 267 90355DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
220 ILLANITZ Igor HUNII1 U18 268 90456DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
221 MORRI Matteo ITAMM353 U18 268 904DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)56DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
222 PELTIER Arthur FRAAP69 U16 269 905DNC (106)DNC (106)57DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
223 GRANDI Giovanni ITAGG177 U16 269 90557DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
224 LOSSEC Matthias FRAML113 U18 270 906DNC (106)DNC (106)58DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
225 CROVELLA Gabriele ITAGC225 U16 270 90658DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
226 SECHI Claudio ITACS76 U16 270 906DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)58DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
227 DE FORESTA Alberic FRAAD75 U16 271 907DNC (106)DNC (106)59DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
228 TROVÒ Samuele ITAST39 U16 271 90759DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
229 CHINNI Matteo ITAMC271 U16 271 907DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)59DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
230 EON Victorien FRAVE9 U16 272 908DNC (106)DNC (106)60DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
231 EMILIANI Francesco ITAFE12 U16 272 908DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)60DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
232 MATIC Karlo CROKM2 U16 273 90961DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
233 SEMERARO Pietro Paolo ITAPS74 U16 273 909DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)61DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
234 GERMANIQUE Philemon FRAPG61 U18 274 910DNC (106)DNC (106)62DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
235 VERGA Davide ITADV17 U16 274 910DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)62DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
236 MAXIME Quentin FRAQM5 U18 275 911DNC (106)DNC (106)63DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
237 VICINI Azeglio Francesco ITAAV71 U18 275 911DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)63DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
238 DUMONT Timothe FRATD33 U16 276 912DNC (106)DNC (106)64DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
239 MARTIN BOATTO Guglielmo ITAGM195 U16 276 91264DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
240 CARDELLINI Augusto ITAAC293 U16 276 912DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)64DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
241 GUINOT Corentin FRAGG53 U16 277 913DNC (106)DNC (106)65DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
242 RODICA Erik SLOER2 U18 277 91365DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
243 SELLERI Federico ITAFS112 U18 278 914DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)66DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
244 LACOUR Antoine FRAAL89 U16 279 915DNC (106)DNC (106)67DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
245 ZAMAGNA Simone ITASZ12 U16 279 915DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)67DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
246 ALLIX Martin FRAMA41 U18 280 916DNC (106)DNC (106)68DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
247 RATHMANN Michael AUTMR6 U16 280 916DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)68DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
248 KAIC Luka CROLK8 U16 281 91769DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
249 CAROULLE Martin FRACM55 U16 282 918DNC (106)DNC (106)70DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
250 PEJOVIĆ Jakob SLOJP6 U16 282 91870DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
251 PETTINI BONOMO Paolo ITAPP92 U16 282 918DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)70DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
252 COLOTROC Maxime FRAMC78 U18 283 919DNC (106)DNC (106)71DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
253 REBECCHI Filippo ITAFR65 U16 284 920DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)72DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
254 HENRY--RAJALU Solal FRASH12 U18 285 921DNC (106)DNC (106)73DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
255 DE SANTIS Jacopo ITAJD4 U16 285 92173DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
256 SHABANOV Dmitrii RUSDS31 U16 286 922DNC (106)DNC (106)74DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
257 GABRENJA Nejc SLONG2 U16 286 92274DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
258 POUPIN Jules FRAJP55 U18 288 924DNC (106)DNC (106)76DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
259 TOS Urban SLOUT1 U16 288 92476DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
260 MARTIN Thibaut FRATM33 U16 289 925DNC (106)DNC (106)77DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
261 ANGRESOLA Pablo ESPPA37 U18 292 928DNC (106)DNC (106)80DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
262 GROSDENIS Esteban FRAEG27 U16 293 929DNC (106)DNC (106)81DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
263 ERGAND Timothe FRATE12 U16 296 932DNC (106)DNC (106)84DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
264 RISTAL Georg ESTGR1 U18 297 933DNC (106)DNC (106)85DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
265 LAUNAY Polig FRAPL79 U16 298 934DNC (106)DNC (106)86DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
266 ZANOTTI Théophile FRATZ6 U18 299 935DNC (106)DNC (106)87DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
267 JOETZJER Nikita FRANJ8 U18 300 936DNC (106)DNC (106)88DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
268 ROMONT Malo FRAMR58 U16 301 937DNC (106)DNC (106)89DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
269 DIETSCH Joseph FRAJD73 U16 302 938DNC (106)DNC (106)90DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
270 LOISEAU Paul FRAPL74 U16 303 939DNC (106)DNC (106)91DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
271 DELBAERE Eliot FRAED47 U16 304 940DNC (106)DNC (106)92DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
272 VÉRON Adrien FRAAV26 U16 305 941DNC (106)DNC (106)93DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
273 BOUCHER Oscar FRAOB24 U16 308 944DNC (106)DNC (106)96DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
274 TRIPON Leo FRALT18 U16 310 946DNC (106)DNC (106)98DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
275 COUENNE Honoré FRAHC19 U18 311 947DNC (106)DNC (106)99DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
276 BRISSON Sinclair FRASB61 U16 314 950DNC (106)DNC (106)102DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
277 PIERONI ALESSANDRO ITAAP207 315 951DNC (106)DNC (106)103DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
278 DIRIX Thibaud BELTD13 U18 316 952DNC (106)DNC (106)104DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
279 LIN GEORGE CYPJL1 317 953DNC (106)DNC (106)105DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
280 PYLIPP Noah GERNP15 U16 318 954DNC (106)DNC (106)106DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
Last update : 10 September 2019