Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2019

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 296 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (76)SUI (18)FRA (105)ITA (73)NOR (11)NED (16)BUL (7)GER (51)HUN (34)CRO (22)
1 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12 U16 6 6521DNC (106)1DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)104
2 DUFOUR Benjamin SUIBD6 U16 16 758DNC (106)178DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
3 RAISON Eliott FRAER17 U16 16 665DNC (106)2613DNC (106)8DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
4 WIJBINGA Ties NEDTW16 U18 17 759DNC (106)DNC (106)14DNC (106)DNC (106)1DNC (106)2DNC (106)DNC (106)
5 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17 U18 18 76013DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)1DNC (106)
6 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9 U18 27 76923DNC (106)22DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
7 OLDANI Louis SUILO3 U18 28 60760107223DNC (106)9DNC (106)9DNC (106)DNC (106)
8 OUWERKERK Adriaan NEDAO2 U16 35 777DNC (106)DNC (106)27DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)5DNC (106)DNC (106)
9 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20 U16 47 6546888332DNC (106)10DNC (106)29DNC (106)DNC (106)
10 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan RUSIV10 U16 57 79927DNC (106)DNC (106)16DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)14DNC (106)
11 ODDIN Loic SUILO2 U18 60 802DNC (106)52629DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
12 HERRMANN Noè SUINH1 U18 62 80417441DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
13 NOORDANUS Peer NEDPN6 U16 65 807DNC (106)DNC (106)52DNC (106)DNC (106)2DNC (106)11DNC (106)DNC (106)
14 MAJOROS Balázs HUNBM10 U16 65 8077DNC (106)DNC (106)39DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)19DNC (106)
15 VAN DER VALK Stijn NEDSV35 U16 73 815DNC (106)DNC (106)47DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)21DNC (106)DNC (106)
16 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21 U18 75 81726DNC (106)40DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)9DNC (106)
17 BELDI Michele SUIMB33 U18 78 82018753DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
18 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3 U18 83 69746DNC (106)3837DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3115DNC (106)
19 BOBOVNIK Roni CRORB3 U18 87 82914DNC (106)66DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7
20 HAGENAUER Luka CROLH2 U16 104 84630DNC (106)69DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)5
21 AGANOVIČ Benjamin SLOBA3 U16 104 84653DNC (106)DNC (106)35DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)16DNC (106)
22 ØRJAVIK Jens Kaastad NORJO3 U16 113 855DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)
23 SIGMOND Soma HUNSS7 U16 115 857DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)63
24 FAAS Colin NEDCF5 U16 120 862DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)6DNC (106)8DNC (106)DNC (106)
25 GUMENKO Yurii UKRYG3 U18 123 8658DNC (106)DNC (106)9DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
26 CORNARO Ludovico SUILC4 U16 124 866DNC (106)315DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
27 GOLUBOVIĆ Nikola MNENG1 U16 125 867DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)18DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)1
28 CANTE Daniel SLODC02 U16 128 8703DNC (106)DNC (106)19DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
29 STRAHOVNIK Gasper SLOGS6 U18 130 87211DNC (106)13DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
30 DRAHUN Anton BLRAD1 U18 131 87319DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)6DNC (106)DNC (106)
31 PANGER Sven SLOSP9 U16 132 87437DNC (106)DNC (106)69DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)26DNC (106)
32 LERY MENARD Maxens FRAML121 U16 134 876DNC (106)DNC (106)21DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
33 ALHAMMADI Khamees UAEKA6 U18 134 876DNC (106)DNC (106)11DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)17DNC (106)DNC (106)
34 VEREBÉLY Nándor HUNNV1 U18 135 87721DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)8DNC (106)
35 SCHWECKENDIEK Ole GEROS26 U16 136 878DNC (106)DNC (106)29DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)1DNC (106)DNC (106)
36 VEREBÉLY Mátyás HUNMV2 U16 136 87825DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)
37 JANSEN Lars NEDLJ2 U16 136 878DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)15DNC (106)15DNC (106)DNC (106)
38 GERMANI Matteo ITAMG53 U18 138 88010DNC (106)DNC (106)22DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
39 ALEXANDAR Vladiszavlyev HUNAV9 U18 140 88232DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)2DNC (106)
40 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19 U18 141 8834DNC (106)DNC (106)31DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
41 BONATZ Josse GERJB103 U18 141 883DNC (106)DNC (106)28DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)DNC (106)
42 DAM Michiel NEDMD45 U16 141 883DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)11DNC (106)24DNC (106)DNC (106)
43 PASHUTINSKIY Petr RUSPP4 U18 142 884DNC (106)DNC (106)306DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
44 HONKOOP Justin NEDJH53 U16 145 887DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)13DNC (106)26DNC (106)DNC (106)
45 FATOVIC Luka CROLF3 U16 146 88875DNC (106)61DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)10
46 FEHÉR Zsombor HUNZF1 U18 149 89147DNC (106)75DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)27DNC (106)
47 RUSSKIKH Bogdan RUSBR1 U18 150 892DNC (106)DNC (106)2024DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
48 GOLOVKIN Dmitry RUSDG14 U18 151 893DNC (106)DNC (106)441DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
49 VUKOVIĆ Luka CROLV2 U18 154 8966DNC (106)42DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
50 SANTAROSSA Pietro ITAPS64 U18 155 89729DNC (106)DNC (106)20DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
51 BATICZ Barnabás HUNBB27 U16 156 89843DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)
52 TUL Sebastjan Ivan ITAST31 U16 156 8989DNC (106)DNC (106)41DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
53 FRANCKAERT Yoran BELYF1 U18 157 899DNC (106)DNC (106)97DNC (106)DNC (106)12DNC (106)48DNC (106)DNC (106)
54 MASETTI Giovanni ITAGM197 U16 159 901DNC (106)9DNC (106)44DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
55 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia ITAMS170 U16 159 90115DNC (106)DNC (106)38DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
56 TOMAŠEVIĆ Antun CROAT4 U16 159 90131DNC (106)22DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
57 FONDA Lorenzo ITALF72 U16 161 9032DNC (106)DNC (106)53DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
58 ALDHAHERI Zayed UAEZA3 U16 161 903DNC (106)DNC (106)45DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)10DNC (106)DNC (106)
59 ZUCCONI Riccardo SUIRZ4 U16 164 9064915100DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
60 FLANDJA Jernej SLOJF1 U16 165 90739DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)20DNC (106)
61 GABORJANI-SZABO Bence HUNBG7 U16 171 91362DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)
62 SIMONE Lorenzo ITALS81 U18 176 91816DNC (106)DNC (106)54DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
63 FAUSER Elias GEREF9 U18 179 921DNC (106)DNC (106)48DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)25DNC (106)DNC (106)
64 GYORFI TOTH Zsombor HUNZG4 U16 180 92244DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)30DNC (106)
65 DEVAUD Tibor SUITD4 U16 183 925DNC (106)6DNC (106)71DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
66 SZOKODY Olivér HUNOS3 U18 184 92667DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)11DNC (106)
67 TOMMASINI Armando ITAAT66 U18 185 92751DNC (106)DNC (106)28DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
68 SIMONYI Levente HUNLS8 U18 191 93363DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)22DNC (106)
69 CECCONE Alessandro ITAAC289 U16 195 93724DNC (106)DNC (106)65DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
70 SUNSERI Ian ITAIS1 U16 195 93741DNC (106)DNC (106)48DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
71 ARVEDI Andrea ITAAA107 U16 196 938DNC (106)1179DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
72 BOISVERT Leo FRALB59 U16 196 938DNC (106)DNC (106)5634DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
73 PARTON Felix GBRFP11 U16 197 939DNC (106)DNC (106)3457DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
74 MANGANO Thomas GBRTM64 U16 209 951DNC (106)DNC (106)7825DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
75 CLANETTI Filippo ITAFC182 U16 210 95252DNC (106)DNC (106)52DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
76 NORA DOKSRØD NORND2 213 955DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)1DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
77 GAVRAILOV Radoslav BULRG2 U18 213 955DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)1DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
78 PONTES João PORJP27 U16 214 956DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)2
79 HØST-VERBRAAK Nicklas NORNH3 U16 214 956DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)2DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
80 BINEV David BULDB1 U16 214 956DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)2DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
81 LLADÓ DURÁN Jordi ESPJL48 U18 215 957DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
82 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230 U18 215 957DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
83 GRUNER Batbold GERBG10 U16 215 957DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)DNC (106)
84 STOYANOV Vladimir BULVS2 U18 215 957DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)3DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
85 MUCCINO Ilan ITAIM8 U18 216 958DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
86 CSERVENI DÁNIEL HUNDC2 216 958DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)
87 REESINK Houwe NEDHR7 U18 216 958DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
88 STJERNSTRØM Jonas NORSJ22 U16 216 958DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
89 YORDANOV Daniel BULDY1 U18 216 958DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)4DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
90 CODOÑER ALEMANY Isidro ESPIA19 U18 217 959DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
91 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45 U16 217 959DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
92 MSHENSKI Ivan BLRIM2 U18 217 9595DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
93 JUELL-BERGAN Carl Ferdinand NORCJ9 U18 217 959DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
94 PENEV Lazar BULLP1 U16 217 959DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)5DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
95 BAKOTIC Lovre CROLB8 U16 218 960DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)6
96 SCHØNING-OLSEN Emil NORES20 U16 218 960DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)6DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
97 ANDRII LYPCHENKO UKRAL3 218 960DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)6DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
98 CESANA Mattia ITAMC274 U16 219 961DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
99 FUGLEDAL André NORAF7 U18 219 961DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
100 ILIEV Yordan BULYI2 U18 219 961DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)7DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
101 DANDOIS Luca BELLD11 U18 219 961DNC (106)DNC (106)94DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)19DNC (106)DNC (106)
102 REDOUANI Mathys FRAMR57 U16 220 962DNC (106)DNC (106)8DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
103 GJIDERA Max CROMG6 U16 220 962DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)8
104 MIKAL TVEITA NORNMT11 220 962DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)8DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
105 ALTARRIBA Marcos ESPMA45 U18 221 963DNC (106)DNC (106)9DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
106 JAKELIC Niko CRONJ4 U16 221 963DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)9
107 ANDRESEN Jacob NORJA12 U16 221 963DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)9DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
108 LOECK Anton Nikolai GERAL34 U18 222 964DNC (106)DNC (106)10DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
109 CAMPISI Filippo ITAFC170 U18 222 964DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)10DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
110 HANSEN Daniel Emil Egeberg NORDH3 U18 222 964DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)10DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
111 DICKINSON Sam GBRSD78 U16 223 965DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)11DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
112 KOMADINA Jan CROJK2 U16 223 965DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)11
113 LARS ANDRE VABØ NORLV2 223 965DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)11DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
114 CEBRIAN VERDU Mariano ESPMC67 U16 224 966DNC (106)DNC (106)12DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
115 PREDARI Lorenzo ITALP100 U16 224 966DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)12DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
116 PLAVINS Eduards LATEP1 U18 224 96612DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
117 LEONARDELLI Tedi CROTL1 U16 224 966DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)12
118 RABE Max GERMR53 U18 224 966DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)12DNC (106)DNC (106)
119 SIMONYI Kristóf HUNKS5 U18 224 966DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)12DNC (106)
120 VECCHIO Michelangelo ITAMV76 U16 224 966DNC (106)12DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
121 RAICHUK Danylo UKRDR2 U16 225 967DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)13
122 HAHN Malte GERMH107 U16 225 967DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)13DNC (106)DNC (106)
123 PÖRNECZI Bence HUNBP8 U18 225 967DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)13DNC (106)
124 CISLAGHI Mattia ITAMC272 U16 225 967DNC (106)13DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
125 NOVELLI Francesco ITAFN18 U16 226 968DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)14DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
126 DULIN Oleksandr UKROD3 U16 226 968DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)14
127 BESTAUSKAS Nojus LTUNB1 U16 226 968DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)14DNC (106)DNC (106)
128 BOENI Jerry-mo SUIJB19 U18 226 968DNC (106)14DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
129 SCHIVRE Louis FRALS32 U16 226 968DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)14DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
130 HOLLENBACH Tobias GERTH47 U16 226 968DNC (106)DNC (106)82DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)38DNC (106)DNC (106)
131 TESTA Maximiliano ITAMT72 U18 227 969DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)15DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
132 MRŠIĆ Hrvoje CROHN1 U18 227 969DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)15
133 MATTIUSSI Luca ITALM117 U18 227 96966DNC (106)DNC (106)55DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
134 MARTÍNEZ TERRASA Justo ESPJT42 U18 228 970DNC (106)DNC (106)16DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
135 BORGIN Leonardo CROLB6 U16 228 970DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)16
136 FONT REYERO Pol ESPPF20 U16 228 970DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)16DNC (106)DNC (106)
137 DINDORUK Erim TURED10 U18 228 970DNC (106)16DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
138 VAN HEERDEN Timo NEDTV36 U18 228 970DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)16DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
139 CUNOW Georg AUTGC2 U16 228 97072DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)50DNC (106)DNC (106)
140 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8 U18 229 971DNC (106)DNC (106)17DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
141 FABBRI Tommaso ITATF12 U16 229 971DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)17DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
142 BARSIC Frane CROFB9 U16 229 971DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)17
143 BOZÓKI JANKA HUNJB6 229 971DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)17DNC (106)
144 FONTANELLI Alex Alberto ITAAF113 U16 229 971DNC (106)17DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
145 OROFINO Pietropaolo ITAPO13 U18 230 972DNC (106)DNC (106)18DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
146 ARTIUKH Nazar UKRNA3 U16 230 972DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)18
147 FRANK Max NEDMF9 U16 230 972DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)18DNC (106)DNC (106)
148 ORBAN Botond HUNBO1 U18 230 972DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)18DNC (106)
149 KLEITERP Lucas NEDLK8 U18 230 972DNC (106)18DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
150 LAURENT Basile FRABL43 U16 231 973DNC (106)DNC (106)19DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
151 DRACHEVSKYI Andrii UKRAD7 U16 231 973DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)19
152 STARIC Simon CROSS9 U16 232 97420DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
153 MARENDIC Antonio CROAM8 U16 232 974DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)20
154 SCHÄCKE Jacob GERJS139 U16 232 974DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)20DNC (106)DNC (106)
155 CARLI Filippo ITAFC187 U18 233 975DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)21DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
156 KRETSCHMER Len-magnus GERLK55 U16 233 975DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)21
157 HALOUZKA Michal CZEMH8 U16 233 975DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)21DNC (106)
158 BATTISTI Filippo ITAFB179 U16 234 97622DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
159 RUDELJ Antonio CROAR2 U18 234 976DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)22
160 KENYA Andrey UKRAK34 U18 234 976DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)22DNC (106)DNC (106)
161 BERTACCHI Matteo ITAMB255 U16 235 977DNC (106)DNC (106)23DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
162 MACEVIČIUS Jonas LTUJM2 U16 235 977DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)23DNC (106)DNC (106)
163 FEHÉRVÁRI LEVENTE HUNLF6 235 977DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)23DNC (106)
164 WYPER Callum FRACW8 U16 236 978DNC (106)DNC (106)24DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
165 MEZEY Zalán HUNZM12 U16 236 978DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)24DNC (106)
166 HEMPEL Fridjoff GERFH43 U16 237 979DNC (106)DNC (106)25DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
167 PÁLINKÁS LÓrÁnt HUNLP6 U16 237 979DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)25DNC (106)
168 BONAZELLI Leonardo ITALB101 U16 238 980DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)26DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
169 GAMBELLI Marco ITAMG158 U16 239 981DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)27DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
170 NIKLAS ILL 3910 239 981DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)27DNC (106)DNC (106)
171 ROVIS Massimiliano CROMR12 U18 240 98228DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
172 DE RUITER Olivier NEDOD4 U16 240 982DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)28DNC (106)DNC (106)
173 TÓTH ZELMA HUNZT5 240 982DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)28DNC (106)
174 RENDEK Zsombor HUNZR3 U18 241 983DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)29DNC (106)
175 LEINERT Malte GERML45 U16 241 983DNC (106)DNC (106)101DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)34DNC (106)DNC (106)
176 NORWOOD Tim IRLTN2 U18 242 984DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)30DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
177 ROHLF Jöran GERJR63 U18 242 984DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)30DNC (106)DNC (106)
178 RATHMANN Philipp GERPR26 U18 243 985DNC (106)DNC (106)31DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
179 FEHER Mate HUNMF11 U16 243 985DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)31DNC (106)
180 HOMAR PAU ESPPH09 244 986DNC (106)DNC (106)32DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
181 SCHULZE Lenny GERLS62 U16 244 986DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)32DNC (106)DNC (106)
182 SZŰTS PÉTER HUNPS11 244 986DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)32DNC (106)
183 CINQUANTA Massimiliano ITAMC259 U18 245 987DNC (106)DNC (106)33DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
184 JONCIC Danilo MNEDJ1 U18 245 987DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)33DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
185 FAJMAN Luca ITALF73 U16 245 98733DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
186 ERDMANN Martin GERME21 U16 245 987DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)33DNC (106)DNC (106)
187 MARÁCZI Barna HUNBM11 U18 245 987DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)33DNC (106)
188 TRBOJEVIĆ Dušan SRBDT1 U18 246 98834DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
189 ILLANITZ Samu HUNSI1 U16 246 988DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)34DNC (106)
190 PRZYBYL Luca GERLP20 U16 247 989DNC (106)DNC (106)35DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
191 RELJANOVIć Matija CROMR13 U18 247 98935DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
192 PITZNER Erik Finn Johannes DENEP4 U16 247 989DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)35DNC (106)DNC (106)
193 CHALAND Aurélien FRAAC91 U16 248 990DNC (106)DNC (106)36DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
194 VLACIC Ivan CROIV3 U18 248 99036DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
195 CLEMENTE Edoardo ITAEC103 U16 248 990DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)36DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
196 KLUK Jakub POLJK38 U16 248 990DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)36DNC (106)DNC (106)
197 PONSETI David ESPDP16 U16 249 991DNC (106)DNC (106)37DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
198 BOERSTRA Sytze NEDSB30 U16 249 991DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)37DNC (106)DNC (106)
199 AL SEWAIDI Ghanim QATGA2 U16 250 99238DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
200 MAYER Bendix Piet GERBM23 U18 251 993DNC (106)DNC (106)39DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
201 MOTOS Nikolaos NEDNM4 U18 251 993DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)39DNC (106)DNC (106)
202 GAMBI Giulio ITAGG174 U18 251 99371DNC (106)DNC (106)74DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
203 MEOTTO Davide ITADM76 U18 252 994DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)40DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
204 BLIN RINCON GALLARDO Mael Ivan FRAMB121 U16 252 99440DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
205 ANTONI PASICH POL 203177 252 994DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)40DNC (106)DNC (106)
206 PETROŠIUS Paulius LTUPP2 U16 253 995DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)41DNC (106)DNC (106)
207 BARL Jure SLOJB5 U18 254 99642DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
208 O REGAN Killian IRLKO25 U18 254 996DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)42DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
209 MOLE Henry NEDHM10 U16 254 996DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)42DNC (106)DNC (106)
210 MILTIADOUS Sotiris CYPSM4 U16 255 997DNC (106)DNC (106)43DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
211 DAL CERO Tobia ITATD15 U18 255 997DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)43DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
212 SHRAMKOV Vasily RUSVS37 255 997DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)43DNC (106)DNC (106)
213 SCHWARZE Jelle GERJS115 U18 256 998DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)44DNC (106)DNC (106)
214 DIVELLA Alberto ITAAD130 U16 257 999DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)45DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
215 MARUSIC Danei SLODM4 U16 257 99945DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
216 STEMPLEWSKI Kamil POLKS41 U16 257 999DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)45DNC (106)DNC (106)
217 SANDERS Oliver GEROS25 U18 258 1000DNC (106)DNC (106)46DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
218 MARENGHI Tommaso ITATM13 U18 258 1000DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)46DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
219 PIESKER Theo GERTP21 U16 258 1000DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)46DNC (106)DNC (106)
220 ANDJELIC Stefan MNESA1 U18 259 1001DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)47DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
221 PIPIRAS Gustas LTUGP4 U16 259 1001DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)47DNC (106)DNC (106)
222 MANKO Danilo UKRDM8 U18 260 100248DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
223 CARDONA BALSA Daniel ESPDC38 U16 261 1003DNC (106)DNC (106)49DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
224 KARMANOV Arkadiy RUSAK79 U18 261 1003DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)49DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
225 NIESIOBĘDZKI Franciszek POLFN2 U16 261 1003DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)49DNC (106)DNC (106)
226 CARN Adrien FRAAC92 U16 262 1004DNC (106)DNC (106)50DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
227 GORI Leone ITALG64 U16 262 1004DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)50DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
228 FELDA Marko ITAMF130 U16 262 100450DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
229 SIMON Lou FRALS27 U16 263 1005DNC (106)DNC (106)51DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
230 CASCONE Bruno ITABC33 U18 263 1005DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)51DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
231 MIKELIS Herkus LTUHM3 U16 263 1005DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)51DNC (106)DNC (106)
232 LOMBARDO Marco ITAML83 U18 266 1008DNC (106)DNC (106)54DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
233 REDEK JAN LUCAS SLOJR3 266 100854DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
234 DE FELICE Francesco ITAFD116 U16 267 1009DNC (106)DNC (106)55DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
235 ZOCCARATO Simone ITASZ11 U18 267 100955DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
236 ILLANITZ Igor HUNII1 U18 268 101056DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
237 MORRI Matteo ITAMM353 U18 268 1010DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)56DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
238 PELTIER Arthur FRAAP69 U16 269 1011DNC (106)DNC (106)57DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
239 GRANDI Giovanni ITAGG177 U16 269 101157DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
240 LOSSEC Matthias FRAML113 U18 270 1012DNC (106)DNC (106)58DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
241 CROVELLA Gabriele ITAGC225 U16 270 101258DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
242 SECHI Claudio ITACS76 U16 270 1012DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)58DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
243 DE FORESTA Alberic FRAAD75 U16 271 1013DNC (106)DNC (106)59DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
244 CHINNI Matteo ITAMC271 U16 271 1013DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)59DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
245 TROVÒ Samuele ITAST39 U16 271 101359DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
246 EON Victorien FRAVE9 U16 272 1014DNC (106)DNC (106)60DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
247 EMILIANI Francesco ITAFE12 U16 272 1014DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)60DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
248 SEMERARO Pietro Paolo ITAPS74 U16 273 1015DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)61DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
249 MATIC Karlo CROKM2 U16 273 101561DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
250 GERMANIQUE Philemon FRAPG61 U18 274 1016DNC (106)DNC (106)62DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
251 VERGA Davide ITADV17 U16 274 1016DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)62DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
252 MAXIME Quentin FRAQM5 U18 275 1017DNC (106)DNC (106)63DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
253 VICINI Azeglio Francesco ITAAV71 U18 275 1017DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)63DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
254 DUMONT Timothe FRATD33 U16 276 1018DNC (106)DNC (106)64DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
255 CARDELLINI Augusto ITAAC293 U16 276 1018DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)64DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
256 MARTIN BOATTO Guglielmo ITAGM195 U16 276 101864DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
257 GUINOT Corentin FRAGG53 U16 277 1019DNC (106)DNC (106)65DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
258 RODICA Erik SLOER2 U18 277 101965DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
259 SELLERI Federico ITAFS112 U18 278 1020DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)66DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
260 LACOUR Antoine FRAAL89 U16 279 1021DNC (106)DNC (106)67DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
261 ZAMAGNA Simone ITASZ12 U16 279 1021DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)67DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
262 ALLIX Martin FRAMA41 U18 280 1022DNC (106)DNC (106)68DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
263 RATHMANN Michael AUTMR6 U16 280 1022DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)68DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
264 KAIC Luka CROLK8 U16 281 102369DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
265 CAROULLE Martin FRACM55 U16 282 1024DNC (106)DNC (106)70DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
266 PEJOVIĆ Jakob SLOJP6 U16 282 102470DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
267 PETTINI BONOMO Paolo ITAPP92 U16 282 1024DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)70DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
268 COLOTROC Maxime FRAMC78 U18 283 1025DNC (106)DNC (106)71DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
269 REBECCHI Filippo ITAFR65 U16 284 1026DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)72DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
270 HENRY--RAJALU Solal FRASH12 U18 285 1027DNC (106)DNC (106)73DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
271 DE SANTIS Jacopo ITAJD4 U16 285 102773DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
272 SHABANOV Dmitrii RUSDS31 U16 286 1028DNC (106)DNC (106)74DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
273 GABRENJA Nejc SLONG2 U16 286 102874DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
274 POUPIN Jules FRAJP55 U18 288 1030DNC (106)DNC (106)76DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
275 TOS Urban SLOUT1 U16 288 103076DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
276 MARTIN Thibaut FRATM33 U16 289 1031DNC (106)DNC (106)77DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
277 ANGRESOLA Pablo ESPPA37 U18 292 1034DNC (106)DNC (106)80DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
278 GROSDENIS Esteban FRAEG27 U16 293 1035DNC (106)DNC (106)81DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
279 ERGAND Timothe FRATE12 U16 296 1038DNC (106)DNC (106)84DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
280 RISTAL Georg ESTGR1 U18 297 1039DNC (106)DNC (106)85DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
281 LAUNAY Polig FRAPL79 U16 298 1040DNC (106)DNC (106)86DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
282 ZANOTTI Théophile FRATZ6 U18 299 1041DNC (106)DNC (106)87DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
283 JOETZJER Nikita FRANJ8 U18 300 1042DNC (106)DNC (106)88DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
284 ROMONT Malo FRAMR58 U16 301 1043DNC (106)DNC (106)89DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
285 DIETSCH Joseph FRAJD73 U16 302 1044DNC (106)DNC (106)90DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
286 LOISEAU Paul FRAPL74 U16 303 1045DNC (106)DNC (106)91DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
287 DELBAERE Eliot FRAED47 U16 304 1046DNC (106)DNC (106)92DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
288 VÉRON Adrien FRAAV26 U16 305 1047DNC (106)DNC (106)93DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
289 BOUCHER Oscar FRAOB24 U16 308 1050DNC (106)DNC (106)96DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
290 TRIPON Leo FRALT18 U16 310 1052DNC (106)DNC (106)98DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
291 COUENNE Honoré FRAHC19 U18 311 1053DNC (106)DNC (106)99DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
292 BRISSON Sinclair FRASB61 U16 314 1056DNC (106)DNC (106)102DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
293 PIERONI ALESSANDRO ITAAP207 315 1057DNC (106)DNC (106)103DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
294 DIRIX Thibaud BELTD13 U18 316 1058DNC (106)DNC (106)104DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
295 LIN GEORGE CYPJL1 317 1059DNC (106)DNC (106)105DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
296 PYLIPP Noah GERNP15 U16 318 1060DNC (106)DNC (106)106DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)DNC (106)
Last update : 31 December 2019