Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2019

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 280 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12 U16 12
2 DUFOUR Benjamin SUIBD6 U16 16
3 RAISON Eliott FRAER17 U16 16
4 WIJBINGA Ties NEDTW16 U18 17
5 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17 U18 18
6 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9 U18 27
7 OLDANI Louis SUILO3 U18 28
8 OUWERKERK Adriaan NEDAO2 U16 35
9 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20 U16 47
10 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan RUSIV10 U16 57
>> Full resultLast update : 10 September 2019

4.7 - Women

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 118 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3 U18 3
2 BALAS Ursula CROUB1 U18 4
3 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7 U18 9
4 BORGIN Eleonore CROEB3 U18 17
5 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1 U18 18
6 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2 U18 18
7 VIDA Róza HUNRV2 U16 20
8 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12 U16 21
9 VALENCIC Alenka SLOAV3 U16 28
10 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14 U18 36
>> Full resultLast update : 10 September 2019

Radial - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 366 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11 U17 7
2 COPIC Roko CRORC2 U19 15
3 DAHLBERG Otto FINOD2 U19 21
4 VERHULST Gauthier SUIGV8 U19 25
5 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1 U19 30
6 FARLEY Arthur GBRAF70 U17 32
7 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6 U17 39
8 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187 U19 39
9 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12 U17 40
10 JUŠIĆ Vice CROVJ2 U19 66
>> Full resultLast update : 10 September 2019

Radial - Women

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 151 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 SAVELON Emma NEDES18 U21 21
2 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 27
3 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U19 34
4 LOSER Nina GERNL8 51
5 HOOGSTEDE Floortje NEDFH11 U21 60
6 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38 U21 66
7 FILIPPO Isabella ITAIF6 68
8 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1 69
9 PLETIKOS Kim SLOKP1 69
10 GREGOR Vanessa GERVG03 U21 71
>> Full resultLast update : 10 September 2019

Standard - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 179 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 BOS Marnix NEDMB37 U21 11
2 SMOLIĆ Marko CROMS17 U21 16
3 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2 17
4 VALIČ Matej SLOMV1 19
5 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 25
6 LINDQVIST Ludde SWELL9 U21 25
7 FLOWER Ben GBRBF20 U21 41
8 VOETS Erik NEDEV37 U21 42
9 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5 U21 46
10 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46 U19 50
>> Full resultLast update : 10 September 2019