Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2019

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 3 regattas (Discards : 0) - 172 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 HERRMANN Noè SUINH1 U18 62
2 BELDI Michele SUIMB33 U18 78
3 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12 U16 108
4 DUFOUR Benjamin SUIBD6 U16 114
5 RAISON Eliott FRAER17 U16 114
6 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17 U18 123
7 CORNARO Ludovico SUILC4 U16 124
8 STRAHOVNIK Gasper SLOGS6 U18 130
9 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9 U18 131
10 ODDIN Loic SUILO2 U18 137
>> Full resultLast update : 19 May 2019

4.7 - Women

Results after 3 regattas (Discards : 0) - 64 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 BALAS Ursula CROUB1 U18 4
2 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7 U18 9
3 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3 U18 16
4 BORGIN Eleonore CROEB3 U18 42
5 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1 U18 44
6 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2 U18 59
7 VIDA Róza HUNRV2 U16 64
8 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12 U16 78
9 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14 U18 78
10 PARODI Nina SUINP6 U16 84
>> Full resultLast update : 19 May 2019

Radial - Men

Results after 3 regattas (Discards : 0) - 209 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 DAHLBERG Otto FINOD2 U19 21
2 COPIC Roko CRORC2 U19 145
3 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1 U17 151
4 WURM Christoph GERCW28 165
5 STAMPONE Liam FINLS5 U17 167
6 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6 U17 172
7 JUŠIĆ Vice CROVJ2 U19 190
8 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8 U19 210
9 CASALINI Marco GERMC20 211
10 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187 U19 223
>> Full resultLast update : 19 May 2019

Radial - Women

Results after 3 regattas (Discards : 0) - 81 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 68
2 LOSER Nina GERNL8 78
3 MILIć Mare CROMM33 U19 97
4 ERCEGOVAC Ivona CROIE1 U19 98
5 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2 U19 105
6 CERVERA Louise FRALC33 113
7 PERKOVIC Karmen CROKP1 U21 113
8 MASETTI Domitilla ITADM73 U21 113
9 BARRUE Marie FRAMB65 114
10 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2 U21 114
>> Full resultLast update : 19 May 2019

Standard - Men

Results after 3 regattas (Discards : 0) - 77 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 SMOLIĆ Marko CROMS17 U21 62
2 PERKOVIC Dominik CRODP5 U21 64
3 NOVAK Mario CROMN3 69
4 RADAčIć Juraj CROJR1 U19 81
5 HEINZ Beat SUIBH2 92
6 LUKSIC Antonio CROAL2 U19 96
7 ARVEDI Ferruccio GBRFA5 109
8 LE PEN Nathan FRANL25 U21 120
9 MASETTI Lorenzo ITALM77 U21 120
10 MELNIKOV Nikita RUSNM4 U19 121
>> Full resultLast update : 19 May 2019