Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2020

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 1 regattas (Discards : 0) - 47 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12 U18 1
2 CAVACO Guilherme PORGC14 U18 2
3 SZOKODY Olivér HUNOS3 U18 3
4 JANSEN Lars NEDLJ2 U18 4
5 ROSA Ricardo PORRR13 U18 5
6 PONTES João PORJP27 U16 6
7 SCHRAFFORDT Hidde NEDHS15 U16 7
8 ZIELINSKI William NEDWZ4 U18 8
9 FAUSTINO Diogo PORDF4 U18 9
10 SILVA Rafael PORRS14 U18 10
>> Full resultLast update : 11 February 2020

4.7 - Women

Results after 1 regattas (Discards : 0) - 22 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 ALGRA Annemijn NEDAA6 U16 1
2 DUTRA Leonor PORLD4 U18 2
3 PARADISI Sofia ITASP81 U18 3
4 WIND Roos AHORW1 U16 4
5 WIND Anouk AHOAW1 U18 5
6 VIDA Róza HUNRV2 U18 6
7 ANTÓNIO Mara PORMA24 U18 7
8 KONONOVA Viktoriya PORVK1 U18 8
9 RODRIGUES Raquel PORRR12 U18 9
10 KELDERMAN Victorine NEDVK6 U18 10
>> Full resultLast update : 11 February 2020

Radial - Men

Results after 1 regattas (Discards : 0) - 59 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 KOOIJMAN BEUK Bas NEDBK8 U19 1
2 WIJBINGA Ties NEDTW16 U19 2
3 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11 U19 3
4 KFIR Yoav ISRYK7 U19 4
5 NOORDANUS Peer NEDPN6 U17 5
6 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1 U21 6
7 FARLEY Arthur GBRAF70 U17 7
8 VERSLUYS Emile BELEV10 U19 8
9 BOEKHOLT Daan NEDDB18 U17 9
10 SARAIVA MENDES Jose PORJM39 U19 10
>> Full resultLast update : 11 February 2020

Radial - Women

Results after 1 regattas (Discards : 0) - 25 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 RINDOM Anne-marie DENAR2 1
2 IJBEN Marissa NEDMI2 U19 2
3 JOAO Carolina PORCJ1 3
4 NICHOLLS Matilda GBRMN16 U21 4
5 MAKRI Marilena CYPMM3 U19 5
6 DROZDOVSKAYA Tatiana BLRTD1 6
7 MUNCH Anna DENAM6 7
8 PIRES DE LIMA Mafalda PORMP12 8
9 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11 U19 9
10 MIRANDA Daniela PORDM11 U21 10
>> Full resultLast update : 11 February 2020

Standard - Men

Results after 1 regattas (Discards : 0) - 28 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 BENHAROCH Maor ISRMB2 1
2 CHILDERLEY Ben GBRBC52 U21 2
3 PIRES DE LIMA Tomás PORTP2 U21 3
4 MARQUES Eduardo POREM3 4
5 GLANTZ Sagi ISRSG5 5
6 UUSITALO Valtteri FINVU2 U21 6
7 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 7
8 LAUKKANEN Nooa FINNL2 U21 8
9 RUI SILVEIRA Rui PORRS4 9
10 GOLANI Omer Boaz ISROG4 10
>> Full resultLast update : 11 February 2020

Standard - Women

No available results