Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2021

Results

ILCA 4 - Men

Results after 6 regattas (Discards : 3) - 145 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 DEMJÉN Olivér HUNOD1 U18 21
2 KHASHCHYNA Semen UKRSK13 U16 25
3 CENTAZZO Luca ITALC143 U16 45
4 RUKHLIN Bohdan UKRBR2 U18 54
5 ZUEGER Lenny SUILZ3 U18 59
6 TURRIN Ennio SUIET2 U16 71
7 BATIZIC Viktor SRBVB1 U16 76
8 BRAUT Leon CROLB9 U18 78
9 GRANT Oliver USAOG5 U16 84
10 FRANK Max NEDMF9 U18 87
>> Full resultLast update : 29 September 2021

ILCA 4 - Women

Results after 6 regattas (Discards : 3) - 74 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 VALENCIC Alenka SLOAV3 U18 7
2 BAUDET Léonie SUILB12 U18 35
3 VIDMAR Zala SLOZV1 U16 40
4 FORNAZAR Nika CRONF2 U16 47
5 ALGRA Annemijn NEDAA6 U18 53
6 BORUCKA Aleksandra POLAB30 U16 53
7 PARODI Nina SUINP6 U18 53
8 FABRIS Gaia ITAGF110 U18 53
9 JOOST Tove SWETJ11 U16 53
10 RAKOVAC Lea CROLR5 U16 54
>> Full resultLast update : 29 September 2021

ILCA 6 - Men

Results after 6 regattas (Discards : 3) - 198 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan RUSIV10 U17 23
2 AGANOVIČ Benjamin SLOBA3 U17 29
3 GRANATH Simon SWESG8 U19 66
4 HALLQUIST Axel SWEAH30 U19 74
5 LINDQVIST Joel SWEJL41 U21 74
6 NORLÉN Erik SWEEN8 U17 76
7 LJUNGDAHL Melker SWEML52 U19 79
8 HOLMBERG Olof SWEOH14 U19 87
9 ARTIUKH Nazar UKRNA4 U17 92
10 HIMMEL Jiri CZEJH13 U19 93
>> Full resultLast update : 29 September 2021

ILCA 6 - Women

Results after 6 regattas (Discards : 3) - 101 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 HIMMELOVA Klara CZEKH2 U21 22
2 KOBA Hanna SWEHK12 24
3 VIDMAR Lana SLOLV3 U19 29
4 MUNCH Anna DENAM6 34
5 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3 U19 34
6 DEWEY Maura CANMD9 38
7 HANSSON-MILD Maja SWEMH50 39
8 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 40
9 BOJA Kristina SRBKB1 U19 43
10 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1 U19 44
>> Full resultLast update : 29 September 2021

ILCA 7 - Men

Results after 6 regattas (Discards : 3) - 97 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9 40
2 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2 43
3 HAGLAND Olai NOROH5 44
4 KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN Andreas DENAK15 44
5 PETKOVIC Marko SRBMP1 U21 46
6 PAJARSKAS Martis LTUMP1 48
7 STRELCIUNAS Vejas LTUVS6 U21 51
8 ØRJAVIK Henrik Kaastad NORHO6 U21 59
9 BEŠIĆ Danilo SRBDB1 U21 60
10 ELLIOTT Ian CANIE1 62
>> Full resultLast update : 29 September 2021