Please enable javascript to access this site

Radial Youth Europeans Championships & Open European Trophy 2019

Application List

Entry limit121
Applications received121 which 2 are canceled
Not set applications119
Waiting for a place0
Places offered0
Entries completed0
BELBelgiumAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BELEV11 Eline VERSTRAELEN U19 15 January 2019, 18:09
Not set BELMS11 Manon SWAELEN U19 16 March 2019, 20:26
Not set BELBR4 Bente RAVELINGIEN U17 18 March 2019, 20:42
BULBulgariaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BULDM2 Diana MARKOVA U17 1 February 2019, 13:43
Not set BULKM3 Kalina MARINOVA U19 8 February 2019, 16:19
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 3Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CROIE1 Ivona ERCEGOVAC U19 15 January 2019, 20:41
Not set CROMM33 Mare MILIć U19 20 March 2019, 12:54
Not set CROSM1 Sara MUJESIC U19 15 April 2019, 20:48
CYPCyprus Allocated Places: 2Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CYPMM3 Marilena MAKRI U19 15 January 2019, 14:26
Not set CYPLP1 Louisa PANAYIOTOU U19 27 January 2019, 11:06
DENDenmarkAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set DENJH30 Josephine HEEGAARD U17 12 March 2019, 18:49
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FINMS21 Mikaela SÖDERBERG U17 3 April 2019, 19:30
Not set FINCD1 Cecilia DAHLBERG U19 16 April 2019, 14:33
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 7Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBREG21 Emily GIBBS U19 20 January 2019, 11:01
Not set FRAMP58 Manon PEYRE U19 6 February 2019, 19:58
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 9Application received: 12
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERLH41 Linda HENSEL U17 15 January 2019, 08:28
Not set GEREH9 Elisa HARTENBERGER U17 17 January 2019, 18:13
Not set GERTW27 Theresa WIERSCHIN U19 17 January 2019, 20:38
Not set GERRR28 Rosa Kaya ROSITZKI U19 17 January 2019, 21:06
Not set GERCC9 Carlotta Sophie CRÜSEMANN U19 21 January 2019, 08:30
Not set GERGP11 Gesa PAPENTHIN U17 23 January 2019, 13:54
Not set GERLP16 Laura PUKROPSKI U19 27 January 2019, 15:51
Not set GERTK42 Theresa KLOSS U19 28 January 2019, 15:57
Not set GERCL28 Charlotte LIND U19 30 January 2019, 06:20
Not set GERHW25 Hannah WIRTH U17 10 February 2019, 11:15
Not set GERPC5 Pia CONRADI U17 16 February 2019, 17:49
Not set GERLF12 Lina Kristin FISCHER U19 2 March 2019, 09:56
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 8Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRCB126 Coco BARRETT U17 20 January 2019, 10:12
Not set GBRID18 Isabella DREWITT U19 23 January 2019, 18:35
Not set GBRCW83 Christine WOOD U19 3 February 2019, 19:19
Not set GBRCR70 Charlotte ROCKETT U19 6 February 2019, 22:04
Not set GBRAC109 Abby CHILDERLEY U17 12 February 2019, 23:11
Not set GBRMN16 Matilda NICHOLLS U19 16 February 2019, 06:43
Not set GBREB28 Elizabeth BEARDSALL U17 27 February 2019, 11:38
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 7Application received: 28
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREID6 Ioanna DEFTERAIOU U17 15 January 2019, 07:28
Not set GREAM33 Aikaterini MELISSARATOU U17 15 January 2019, 07:35
Not set GREDS16 Dimitra SYRIOPOULOU U19 15 January 2019, 07:37
Not set GREAC9 Andriana CHILIOU U19 15 January 2019, 08:03
Not set GREAB23 Anna Maria BOUGIOURI U17 15 January 2019, 08:18
Not set GREEK24 Eliza KARAOULANI U17 15 January 2019, 10:00
Not set GREVS15 Veronika SHEHU U19 15 January 2019, 17:49
Not set GREMG4 Melina GKARI U19 15 January 2019, 18:30
Not set GREGG15 Georgia GEORGOSTATHI U19 15 January 2019, 18:32
Not set GREAD21 Aikaterini DRAKOPOULOU U17 15 January 2019, 18:59
Not set GREVP Varvara PORTOLOU U17 16 January 2019, 12:08
Not set GREPD11 Polytimi DIAKAKI U17 16 January 2019, 13:44
Not set GREZV2 Zinovia VENTOURI - LADA U17 16 January 2019, 16:40
Not set GRESB11 Stamatina Eirini BEDENIOTI U17 16 January 2019, 17:23
Not set GREGK22 Galini KALAITZOGLIDOU U19 16 January 2019, 17:36
Not set GRESS18 Sofia SHEHU U17 17 January 2019, 17:25
Not set GREAV14 Aikaterini VASTARDI U19 18 January 2019, 09:51
Not set GREEM19 Evagelia-elpida MPILIRI U17 19 January 2019, 14:02
Not set GREFT2 Fibi TSALTA U17 19 January 2019, 14:15
Not set GRESA17 Sofia ARVANITOGEORGOU U17 19 January 2019, 17:07
Not set GRETD6 Theofania DAFERERA U17 8 February 2019, 12:34
Not set GREMK19 Marina KAGIALI U19 16 February 2019, 23:09
Not set GREVA9 Violetta ANTONOPOULOU U19 22 February 2019, 14:45
Not set GREVV55 Vasiliki VLACHAKI U17 11 March 2019, 07:08
Not set GRECK21 Chrysanthi KOUTSOURA U19 16 April 2019, 14:47
Not set GRETP13 Thalia PAPADAKI U19 17 April 2019, 14:38
Not set GREEF5 Evagelia FILIPPA U17 18 April 2019, 09:24
Not set GREMK23 Marilena KAKLAMANI U17 18 April 2019, 09:33
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 2Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISRSK7 Shai KAKON U19 18 January 2019, 08:39
Not set ISRRM5 Romi MIZRAHI U19 20 January 2019, 20:39
Not set ISRNL3 Neria LAPID U17 25 January 2019, 06:54
Not set ISREH2 Ella HEN U17 8 February 2019, 11:50
Not set ISRNY3 Nina YARKONI U17 10 February 2019, 13:10
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 9Application received: 15
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITASA38 Sara Martina ARSENI U19 15 January 2019, 07:35
Not set ITABI7 Beatrice INI U17 15 January 2019, 08:13
Not set ITAGC189 Giorgia CINGOLANI U19 15 January 2019, 09:27
Not set ITAAP193 Alessia PALANTI U17 15 January 2019, 17:30
Not set ITACR53 Carlotta RIZZARDI U17 15 January 2019, 19:22
Not set ITAAS170 Alise SANTORUM U19 18 January 2019, 20:35
Not set ITACB88 Chiara BENINI FLORIANI U19 21 January 2019, 13:29
Not set ITAMC232 Maria Giulia CICCHINE' U19 25 January 2019, 17:37
Not set ITAGR64 Ginevra ROSA' U19 15 February 2019, 11:03
Not set ITAGS151 Giulia SCHIO U19 22 February 2019, 17:24
Not set ITASS93 Sophia SAPIGNOLI U19 28 February 2019, 17:53
Not set ITACF30 Clara FINOTELLO U19 18 March 2019, 19:38
Not set ITASS104 Sara SAVELLI U17 2 April 2019, 07:27
Not set ITAAP186 Anna Sofia PRIVILEGGIO U19 18 April 2019, 07:05
Not set ITAGG156 Nicol GUARAGNA U17 18 April 2019, 10:42
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 5Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDIL2 Isis LODEWIJK U19 1 March 2019, 11:15
Not set NEDMI2 Marissa IJBEN U17 27 March 2019, 12:14
POLPolandAllocated Places: 4Application received: 9
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLMK61 Marcelina KORSZON U19 15 January 2019, 14:02
Not set POLOL1 Oliwia LASKOWSKA U19 25 January 2019, 18:30
Not set POLJR13 Julia ROGALSKA U19 27 January 2019, 17:18
Not set POLAK27 Agata KALINOWSKA U19 23 February 2019, 14:10
Not set POLAT4 Anna TRęDOWSKA U19 28 February 2019, 13:04
Not set POLNK6 Natalia KUCZYS U19 6 March 2019, 20:01
Not set POLPP18 Paulina PLACZKE U19 12 March 2019, 01:29
Not set POLMP46 Magda PLACZKE U19 12 March 2019, 18:48
Not set POLKB11 Kinga BRZOSKA U19 24 March 2019, 14:30
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set PORMS16 Marta SARMENTO U19 26 January 2019, 11:50
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set RUSEB12 Elizaveta BOROVKOVA U19 17 January 2019, 11:05
Not set RUSPS10 Polina SOLOVEICHIK U17 15 April 2019, 13:11
SRBSerbiaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SRBAJ2 Ana JOVANOVIĆ U19 15 January 2019, 14:16
Not set SRBKB1 Kristina BOJA U17 24 January 2019, 18:32
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 6Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPIH5 Isabel HERNANDEZ PEÑA U19 22 January 2019, 22:03
Not set ESPAM89 Ana MONCADA U19 11 March 2019, 16:47
Not set ESPMI13 Margarita IESS FALCON U19 11 March 2019, 18:07
Not set ESPCR31 Carla RUIZ GIMENO U19 17 April 2019, 13:59
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 4Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SWETF7 Tindra FORSSÉN U19 21 January 2019, 16:33
Not set SWETF6 Lova FORSSÉN U17 21 January 2019, 17:19
Not set SWESE12 Sissel ENGDAHL U17 22 January 2019, 06:12
Not set SWEMW32 Matilda WERTON U19 24 February 2019, 18:10
Not set SWEFD2 Fanny DE SUSINI U19 6 March 2019, 20:14
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SUIRB8 Rosine BAUDET U19 15 January 2019, 12:56
Not set SUIFI1 Farah IMBERT U19 19 January 2019, 19:30
Not set AUSJG53 Joanne GAVIN U19 23 January 2019, 20:30
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 2Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set TURDD9 Deniz DONERTAS U19 13 February 2019, 09:22
Not set TURLN1 Lara NALBANTOĞLU U19 1 March 2019, 13:31
Not set TURZT1 Zeynep TUNCALI U19 2 March 2019, 16:16
Not set TUREI9 Ece Asya IKIZLER U19 25 March 2019, 07:47
Canceled by sailor SUILN4 Lara NALBANTOGLU U19 10 February 2019, 06:12 Cancel date: 1 March 2019, 13:24

Non European countries

AUSAustraliaApplication received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUSPC34 Paige CALDECOAT U19 22 January 2019, 01:31
Not set AUSBW27 Brooke WILSON U17 7 February 2019, 08:17
Not set AUSMO14 Madeline O'SHEA U19 27 February 2019, 07:05
Not set AUSMF28 Mina FERGUSON U17 7 April 2019, 10:22
Canceled by sailor AUSSS43 Sylvie STANNAGE U19 15 January 2019, 19:20 Cancel date: 20 March 2019, 01:41
NZLNew ZealandApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NZLSS14 Samantha STOCK U19 23 March 2019, 03:08
Entry limit300
Applications received305 which 3 are canceled
Not set applications302
Waiting for a place0
Places offered0
Entries completed0
AUTAustriaAllocated Places: 7Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUTJK8 Jan KWAPINSKI U19 15 January 2019, 15:13
Not set AUTFK6 Florian KEMPF U19 15 January 2019, 18:18
Not set AUTPP6 Pirmin SABLATNIG U19 16 February 2019, 17:39
Not set AUTCK11 Clemens KÜBBER U19 24 February 2019, 16:12
Not set AUTPK7 Paul KRONEGGER U19 7 April 2019, 15:24
Not set AUTRS7 Roman STELZL U19 18 April 2019, 19:04
Not set AUTJK9 Julius KWAPINSKI U17 18 April 2019, 19:05
BELBelgiumAllocated Places: 4Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BELJH7 Jef HINNEKINT U19 15 January 2019, 10:34
Not set BELEV10 Emile VERSLUYS U19 18 January 2019, 20:32
Not set BELAV17 Alexander VERBRUGGEN U17 2 February 2019, 12:56
BULBulgariaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BULIF1 Ivo FILCHEV U19 7 February 2019, 16:59
Not set BULRG2 Radoslav GAVRAILOV U19 12 February 2019, 10:56
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 6Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CROBG3 Bruno GASPIC U19 15 January 2019, 20:42
Not set CRORC2 Roko COPIC U19 19 January 2019, 11:02
Not set CROFS5 Frano ŠESTAN U17 7 April 2019, 10:30
Not set CRORS9 Roko STIPANOVIC U19 18 April 2019, 07:06
CYPCyprus Allocated Places: 4Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CYPAM4 Andreas MARATHOVOUNIOTIS U19 15 January 2019, 14:13
Not set CYPGY1 Georgios YIASEMIDES U17 1 April 2019, 11:13
Not set CYPJH2 Juliusz HEBEL U17 2 April 2019, 12:32
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 6Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FINAK13 Aku KOIVISTOINEN U17 15 January 2019, 14:51
Not set FINLS5 Liam STAMPONE U17 2 March 2019, 07:16
Not set FINNL4 Noel LAUKKANEN U19 22 March 2019, 15:28
Not set FINIM2 Ilari MUHONEN U19 31 March 2019, 19:16
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 20Application received: 9
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRATP34 Theo PEYRE U19 6 February 2019, 19:59
Not set FRACB84 Calixte BENOIT U19 9 February 2019, 13:32
Not set FRAEB33 Elies BOURGEOIS U19 15 February 2019, 09:02
Not set FRAYB8 Yvan BEAUFILS U19 17 February 2019, 08:56
Not set FRAVB26 Victor BORDES-LARIDAN U19 25 February 2019, 09:50
Not set FRAAG54 Anton GUILMIN U19 27 February 2019, 19:18
Not set FRAAC76 Adam CAILLAUD U19 3 April 2019, 09:45
Not set FRAAL75 Adrien LACOUR U19 13 April 2019, 19:11
Canceled by sailor FRAPB89 Paul BARBIER U19 15 February 2019, 17:27 Cancel date: 16 February 2019, 17:35
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 28Application received: 24
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERJB105 Jesper BAHR U17 15 January 2019, 13:51
Not set GERMH99 Max HÄBERLEN U19 15 January 2019, 17:20
Not set GERFD12 Finn DIETMAIR U17 15 January 2019, 19:37
Not set GERRM15 Roko MOHR U19 16 January 2019, 07:36
Not set GERBR12 Björn RICHARDSEN U19 17 January 2019, 08:50
Not set GERLF18 Lukas FISCHER U17 21 January 2019, 10:05
Not set GERJS128 Jan-malte STOCK U17 21 January 2019, 11:12
Not set GERMW63 Mewes WIEDUWILD U19 23 January 2019, 16:43
Not set GERFF21 Felix Maximilian FREY U19 23 January 2019, 18:58
Not set GERMR63 Marino RYCHLITZKI U19 23 January 2019, 20:12
Not set GERSG32 Sven GREGOR U19 3 February 2019, 22:20
Not set GEROK11 Ole KUPHAL U17 5 February 2019, 19:06
Not set GERMH83 Maarten HUND U17 8 February 2019, 11:28
Not set GERTW35 Till WANSER U17 13 February 2019, 20:30
Not set GERJH64 Julian HOFFMANN U19 13 February 2019, 21:09
Not set GERFS63 Felix SCHIEßER U17 16 February 2019, 08:07
Not set GERLM21 Leif Thorge MEYER U19 16 February 2019, 14:04
Not set GERHK38 Henning KRÖPLIN U19 17 February 2019, 15:25
Not set GERGK19 Gunnar KRöPLIN U17 17 February 2019, 15:30
Not set GERJP33 Jonas PORTHUN U19 18 February 2019, 15:54
Not set GERJP37 Jakob PAULS U19 19 February 2019, 16:58
Not set GERTB51 Tim BRADTKE U17 19 February 2019, 18:00
Not set GERLH35 Lean Tjark HOHENLÖCHTER U17 20 February 2019, 20:00
Not set GERPK37 Patrick KECK U19 26 February 2019, 12:04
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 24Application received: 19
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRTM59 Tom MITCHELL U19 15 January 2019, 09:03
Not set GBRDB107 Drew BARNES U19 15 January 2019, 12:17
Not set GBRGS71 George SUNDERLAND U19 15 January 2019, 14:17
Not set GBRAF62 Arthur FRY U19 15 January 2019, 16:42
Not set GBRLK14 Lorcan KNOWLES U19 15 January 2019, 22:18
Not set GBRMH142 Marcus HOWARD U19 17 January 2019, 08:15
Not set GBRTP42 Thomas PARKHURST U19 20 January 2019, 08:19
Not set GBRAK57 Angus KEMP U19 22 January 2019, 19:58
Not set GBRTB82 Thomas BRINDLEY U19 23 January 2019, 18:54
Not set GBRAF70 Arthur FARLEY U17 22 February 2019, 08:53
Not set GBRJF96 James FOSTER U19 24 February 2019, 19:36
Not set GBRNW49 Nicholas WELBOURN U19 26 February 2019, 20:51
Not set GBRHB47 Henry BEARDSALL U19 27 February 2019, 11:54
Not set GBRKW39 Kai WOLGRAM U17 28 February 2019, 02:12
Not set GBRZL3 Zach LYTTLE U17 5 March 2019, 10:18
Not set GBRFD18 Finley DICKINSON U17 7 March 2019, 22:50
Not set GBRMB149 Matt BECK U19 10 March 2019, 20:32
Not set GBRGC60 Gordon COGAN SIVARAJAN U19 31 March 2019, 11:15
Not set GBRTP47 Tom POLLARD U19 17 April 2019, 05:44
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 22Application received: 63
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREAP54 Alexandros PAPADOPOULOS U17 15 January 2019, 07:28
Not set GREKM13 Konstantinos MELISSARATOS U19 15 January 2019, 07:34
Not set GRENG7 Nikolaos GKIONIS U19 15 January 2019, 08:15
Not set GRESB10 Stavros BOUGIOURIS U19 15 January 2019, 08:20
Not set GREIK17 Jason KEFALLONITIS U17 15 January 2019, 08:23
Not set GREAV16 Angelos VASILOPOULOS U19 15 January 2019, 08:38
Not set GREKP11 Konstantinos PANAGIOTIDIS KOLLIAS U17 15 January 2019, 09:26
Not set GREGP28 Georgios PAPADAKOS U19 15 January 2019, 09:33
Not set GREIM13 Iason MOSCHIDIS U17 15 January 2019, 09:52
Not set GREIP17 Ioannis PAPAZIS U17 15 January 2019, 10:46
Not set GREAS24 Athanasios STAMATIOU U17 15 January 2019, 10:55
Not set GREET8 Efstathios TSAMIS U19 15 January 2019, 11:05
Not set GRENL4 Nikolaos LIAKOS U17 15 January 2019, 11:40
Not set GREIT7 Ilias TSAPARAS U19 15 January 2019, 12:24
Not set GREEK20 Emmanouil KOLLIAS U19 15 January 2019, 14:08
Not set GREEM11 Emilios Or Aimilianos MONOS U19 15 January 2019, 16:39
Not set GREIP16 Ioannis PSOMIADIS U19 15 January 2019, 17:37
Not set GREAK60 Athanasios KOURAVELOS U17 15 January 2019, 19:19
Not set GREFF3 Filippos FELOUS U17 15 January 2019, 20:39
Not set GREVL7 Vangelis LEMPESIS U17 16 January 2019, 10:06
Not set GREGH1 Giorgos HATZIGEORGIOU U19 16 January 2019, 13:05
Not set GREEG8 Emmanouil GIAVRIDIS U17 17 January 2019, 08:10
Not set GRECS8 Charalampos SMYRNIS U19 17 January 2019, 12:40
Not set GRENG10 Nikolaos GEORGOPOULOS U17 17 January 2019, 14:24
Not set GRELG1 Lampros GEORGOPOULOS U19 17 January 2019, 16:19
Not set GREEK25 Ermis KALOGEROPOULOS U17 18 January 2019, 08:06
Not set GREGS21 George SPANOPOULOS U17 18 January 2019, 13:34
Not set GREKL5 Konstantinos LAGAROS U19 18 January 2019, 16:44
Not set GRESP20 Spyros PROVELEGIOS U17 18 January 2019, 21:10
Not set GREMV12 Mikelis VISILIAS U17 19 January 2019, 14:27
Not set GREMV8 Minas Marios VERGIS U19 19 January 2019, 16:28
Not set GREST14 Sokratis TSELEPIS U19 19 January 2019, 18:27
Not set GREVS13 Vasileios SPYRATOS U17 19 January 2019, 18:29
Not set GRECB3 Christos BOBOTAS U19 19 January 2019, 20:11
Not set GRENV8 Nikos VALMAS U17 19 January 2019, 20:39
Not set GRECM11 Christos MOIRAS U17 20 January 2019, 07:43
Not set GREDK14 Dikaios KERKOULAS U19 22 January 2019, 08:43
Not set GREDS14 Dimitrios SKONDRAS U17 22 January 2019, 09:53
Not set GREGP31 Georgios POUZMPOURIS U19 22 January 2019, 10:34
Not set GRENG9 Nikolaos GIAMALAKIS U19 22 January 2019, 11:42
Not set GREHF1 Hector FANGRAS U17 22 January 2019, 15:37
Not set GREAT31 Alexandros TSITSIKAS U17 23 January 2019, 20:22
Not set GREJT4 John TZIMPIMPAKIS U19 23 January 2019, 20:34
Not set GREPG6 Polichronis GIANNAKIDIS U19 24 January 2019, 07:34
Not set GRENT12 Nikita TOKOVY U19 25 January 2019, 11:32
Not set GREAT30 Athanasios TRIFONOPOULOS U17 27 January 2019, 23:43
Not set GRETM8 Theofanis-filippos MENTZELOPOULOS U19 28 January 2019, 12:43
Not set GREAD25 Alexios DANIILIDIS U17 29 January 2019, 10:34
Not set GREPS16 Panagiotis SFIKAS U17 29 January 2019, 17:15
Not set GREKA8 Konstadinos ANADIOTIS U17 30 January 2019, 07:33
Not set GREST11 Spyridon TZOLOS U19 1 February 2019, 12:54
Not set GREAC10 Anastasios CHRISTOPOULOS U17 2 February 2019, 15:08
Not set GREPM19 Panagiotis MARGOMENOS U19 4 February 2019, 14:31
Not set GREGS19 George SINESIOS U19 4 February 2019, 21:00
Not set GREKD9 Konstantinos KARASANTES U17 5 February 2019, 13:03
Not set GREVB8 Victor BROUSIS U17 11 February 2019, 17:25
Not set GREAP42 Alexandros PAPADIMITRIOU U19 12 February 2019, 09:34
Not set GREES7 Efstratios STAMATOPOULOS U17 26 February 2019, 12:16
Not set GREAV15 Angelos VOUTSINAS U19 9 March 2019, 11:07
Not set GRESJ6 Jason SOLOMOS U17 20 March 2019, 09:41
Not set GRETT12 Theofanis TSIROGLOU - BAKOGIANNIS U17 21 March 2019, 09:46
Not set GRENK21 Nikos KOZONAKIS U17 26 March 2019, 14:07
Not set GRESP13 Stavros PAPADOPOULOS-KOUKLAKIS U19 28 March 2019, 15:18
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 4Application received: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set HUNLZ3 Leon ZINK U19 15 January 2019, 09:32
Not set HUNZM8 Zsombor MAJTHéNYI U19 23 January 2019, 11:51
Not set HUNMO3 Mike OBIEKWE U19 26 January 2019, 06:54
Not set HUNBR4 Balazs REDLING U17 26 January 2019, 08:22
Not set HUNMT6 Marcell TAGAI U19 29 January 2019, 19:41
Not set HUNIS7 Abel SZUCS U19 4 April 2019, 18:24
Not set HUNBV3 Balazs VIRAG U19 5 April 2019, 06:45
Not set HUNLK10 Lóránt KOTSIS U19 16 April 2019, 18:25
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 4Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISRIR2 Ido RACHMANI U17 23 January 2019, 12:19
Not set ISRNR1 Nati REUVENY U19 27 January 2019, 11:01
Not set ISRYA8 Yonatan ATLAS U17 29 January 2019, 16:02
Not set ISRYK7 Yoav KFIR U17 4 February 2019, 17:16
Not set ISRTB9 Tomer BEN SADON U17 4 February 2019, 18:52
Not set ISRAA6 Avishay AMAR U19 10 February 2019, 03:28
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 29Application received: 42
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITATB16 Tommaso BOIANI U19 15 January 2019, 07:28
Not set ITAAF100 Alessandro FRACASSI U17 15 January 2019, 08:21
Not set ITAEV33 Edoardo VALLETTA U19 15 January 2019, 12:29
Not set ITAMB232 Matteo BEDONI U19 15 January 2019, 14:55
Not set ITAPD48 Pietro DELMASTRO U19 15 January 2019, 18:49
Not set ITAMP198 Matteo PAULON U19 15 January 2019, 19:43
Not set ITAVP31 Valerio PALAMARA U19 16 January 2019, 07:21
Not set ITACB84 Cesare BARABINO U19 16 January 2019, 14:06
Not set ITABC31 Bruno CECCARELLI U19 16 January 2019, 15:26
Not set ITAVC27 Valerio COSENTINO U19 16 January 2019, 16:51
Not set ITABE4 Simone BABINI U17 16 January 2019, 18:50
Not set ITAAS160 Andrea SIMONELLI U19 16 January 2019, 19:49
Not set ITAAM180 Andrea MARIANO U19 17 January 2019, 10:27
Not set ITAFC155 Ferdinando CONTE U19 20 January 2019, 08:54
Not set ITAAM218 Alessandro MARAVALLE U17 20 January 2019, 09:06
Not set ITAAP185 Antonio PERSICO U19 22 January 2019, 22:42
Not set ITANN8 Niccolo' NORDERA U19 27 January 2019, 09:28
Not set ITAGM167 Gregorio MORESCHI U19 1 February 2019, 17:50
Not set ITAMS156 Marco STANGONI U19 3 February 2019, 16:58
Not set ITAIM8 Ilan MUCCINO U17 4 February 2019, 13:40
Not set ITAEB70 Enrico BRACCIANI U19 10 February 2019, 17:01
Not set ITARR1646 Roberto RINALDI U19 16 February 2019, 19:06
Not set ITAMP196 Martino PETTINI BONOMO U19 18 February 2019, 13:28
Not set ITASM107 Sergio MILETTO U17 21 February 2019, 17:47
Not set ITASS97 Simone SCARPETTA U19 21 February 2019, 20:01
Not set ITAGI17 Giacomo IVALDI U19 22 February 2019, 13:22
Not set ITATM17 Tito MORBIDUCCI U17 23 February 2019, 14:11
Not set ITATP14 Tommaso PIGLIACAMPO U19 23 February 2019, 16:06
Not set ITAPG38 Pietro GIACOMONI U17 23 February 2019, 18:29
Not set ITALD83 Lorenzo DONATI 26 February 2019, 07:03
Not set ITAMG144 Matteo GUGLIELMO U17 28 February 2019, 19:26
Not set ITAFC166 Filippo COSTA U19 4 March 2019, 06:31
Not set ITAGD112 Gabriele DE MARCO U19 7 March 2019, 15:39
Not set ITAAM207 Alessandro MARE U17 12 March 2019, 13:36
Not set ITALC115 Lorenzo CAMELI U19 19 March 2019, 05:58
Not set ITAAS167 Andrej SABADINI U19 24 March 2019, 11:43
Not set ITAMR114 Matteo RAVAGNATI U17 24 March 2019, 18:17
Not set ITALD80 Luca DI RONZA U19 27 March 2019, 21:35
Not set ITAMT71 Matteo TERENZI U19 31 March 2019, 20:40
Not set ITADG40 Davide GIROLAMI U19 1 April 2019, 14:13
Not set ITAAM181 Augusto MONDELLI U19 7 April 2019, 18:45
Not set ITAMG136 Mattia GARRASI U19 11 April 2019, 13:13
MONMonacoAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITAAM198 Alessandro MONTEFIORI U17 22 January 2019, 21:09
Not set FRAAA33 Antoine ARNOULT U19 2 February 2019, 11:35
Not set GBRTM64 Thomas MANGANO U17 3 February 2019, 08:01
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 14Application received: 14
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDPH13 Paul HAMEETEMAN U17 15 January 2019, 07:28
Not set NEDFK9 Finn KRIBBE U19 15 January 2019, 18:29
Not set NEDTB10 Teun BINKHORST U19 15 January 2019, 18:45
Not set NEDNK8 Niek KAMPHERBEEK U19 15 January 2019, 19:51
Not set NEDJZ16 Jochem ZIEMER U19 15 January 2019, 20:11
Not set NEDTW10 Thomas WESTERHOF U19 15 January 2019, 20:17
Not set NEDTI1 Teun IN DER MAUR U19 15 January 2019, 20:56
Not set NEDHK17 Huub KOK U19 18 January 2019, 07:05
Not set NEDMV88 Maurice VAN BRAAM MORRIS U19 19 January 2019, 16:05
Not set NEDWW5 Willem WIERSEMA U19 22 January 2019, 09:42
Not set NEDTV30 Thomas VAN OFWEGEN U19 22 January 2019, 16:48
Not set NEDBP7 Bart PASTOOR U17 23 January 2019, 20:55
Not set NEDAM8 Aleksandr MOLIAKOV U19 29 January 2019, 14:51
Not set NEDBK8 Bas KOOIJMAN BEUK U19 14 February 2019, 08:40
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 4Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NORJB16 Joachim BERGSBAKK U19 15 January 2019, 16:04
Not set NORDJ1 Didrik Rødland JELSTAD U19 16 January 2019, 11:13
Not set NORAL15 Anders LINDEMARK U19 16 January 2019, 15:52
Not set NORHO6 Henrik Kaastad ØRJAVIK U19 16 January 2019, 17:49
Not set NORSL10 Sverre LANGAAS-HOLT U17 22 January 2019, 21:48
Not set NORGH9 Henrik GRØNLUND U19 29 January 2019, 19:21
Not set NORHG9 Henrik GRØNLUND U19 30 January 2019, 08:15
POLPolandAllocated Places: 11Application received: 14
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLLM4 Lukasz MACHOWSKI U19 15 January 2019, 13:41
Not set POLPM14 Piotr MASZTALERZ U19 15 January 2019, 13:59
Not set POLPM15 Przemyslaw MACHOWSKI U17 15 January 2019, 14:05
Not set POLTB5 Tytus BUTOWSKI U19 26 January 2019, 20:19
Not set POLMG37 Mateusz GRZEMPA U19 20 February 2019, 12:46
Not set POLPM12 Piotr MALINOWSKI U19 21 February 2019, 17:54
Not set POLWK11 Wiktor KREFT U19 28 February 2019, 13:07
Not set POLMS51 Mateusz SłOWIK U19 28 February 2019, 13:15
Not set POLPK29 Piotr KUBICA U19 28 February 2019, 13:25
Not set POLIK2 Igor KUCZYS U17 4 March 2019, 16:41
Not set POLFM3 Filip MIłOSZEWSKI U17 4 March 2019, 17:22
Not set POLMJ20 Maciej JAROSZ U19 10 March 2019, 09:44
Not set POLMK59 Michal KRASODOMSKI U17 20 March 2019, 19:06
Not set POLBM10 BartŁomiej MIERZWA U17 12 April 2019, 11:36
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 5Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set PORMF12 Martim FERNANDES U19 8 February 2019, 15:47
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 5Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set RUSVN10 Vladimir NOVOSELOV U19 17 January 2019, 11:04
Not set RUSDG14 Dmitry GOLOVKIN U17 18 January 2019, 05:35
Not set RUSKT3 Kirill TERESHKIN U19 22 February 2019, 22:50
Not set RUSSD10 Sergey DOROSHENKO U19 3 March 2019, 10:14
Not set RUSDM14 Daniil MAISTROVSKII U17 17 April 2019, 21:07
SRBSerbiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SRBPK1 Petar KOVACEVIC U19 16 January 2019, 08:32
Not set SRBMP1 Marko PETKOVIC U19 19 January 2019, 14:58
Not set SRBDT1 Dušan TRBOJEVIĆ U19 24 January 2019, 16:57
SLOSloveniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SLOJZ4 Janez ZABUKOVEC U19 14 April 2019, 18:56
Not set SLOPM2 Peter MILIVOJEVIĆ U19 15 April 2019, 16:02
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 18Application received: 16
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPFP37 Francisco PEREZ LEAHY U19 18 February 2019, 21:41
Not set ESPJA65 Javier AMONDARAIN U19 24 February 2019, 14:34
Not set ESPCS28 Carlos SANCHEZ U19 5 March 2019, 09:14
Not set ESPMB31 Manuel Barber PONCIANO U19 11 March 2019, 06:34
Not set ESPJL48 Jordi LLADÓ DURÁN U17 11 March 2019, 18:09
Not set ESPJT43 Jordi TORRES FLORIT U19 24 March 2019, 21:41
Not set ESPJV36 Javier VILARIñO U19 25 March 2019, 19:19
Not set ESPTM8 Toni MONERRIS U19 26 March 2019, 17:31
Not set ESPLC27 Leonard COLLADO U19 26 March 2019, 20:58
Not set ESPAM90 Arturo MARTíNEZ U19 27 March 2019, 18:30
Not set ESPMS44 Miquel SITGES NICOLAU U19 27 March 2019, 19:34
Not set ESPPR19 Pau RAMIS BALAGUER U19 28 March 2019, 11:42
Not set ESPAF45 Alberto FONTANALS PARRILLA U19 28 March 2019, 15:23
Not set ESPRC25 Ricard CASTELLVI U19 28 March 2019, 22:18
Not set ESPDB15 Daniel BUDIA MURCIA U19 1 April 2019, 14:28
Not set ESPEM34 Enrique MORENO GALVAÑ U17 10 April 2019, 19:12
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 12Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SWEHS18 Hugo SUNDSTRÖM U19 15 January 2019, 17:21
Not set SWEEJ8 Eskil JONASSON U19 15 January 2019, 18:35
Not set SWERO5 Ruben OSTERLUND U19 27 January 2019, 10:10
Canceled by sailor SWECE12 Carl ESKILSTORP U19 11 March 2019, 19:01 Cancel date: 31 March 2019, 15:46
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 8Application received: 13
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SUIAB17 Adrien BELLANGER U17 15 January 2019, 12:37
Not set SUIMV12 Martin VERHULST U17 15 January 2019, 13:34
Not set SUIGV8 Gauthier VERHULST U19 15 January 2019, 13:40
Not set SUIAM187 Alessandro MAISANO U19 15 January 2019, 23:34
Not set SUIJD13 Jonas DOMEISEN U19 16 January 2019, 06:47
Not set SUIAA6 Antonis ASONITIS U17 16 January 2019, 22:12
Not set SUINS8 Neil SCHRANZ U19 17 January 2019, 06:57
Not set SUIJM17 James MULLEN U19 17 January 2019, 16:52
Not set SUIAH12 Arno HUNZIKER U19 18 January 2019, 16:29
Not set SUIMS33 Matthieu SISTEK U19 19 January 2019, 09:42
Not set SUIJB15 Jeremy BOSSI U17 26 January 2019, 16:52
Not set SUITV1 Timo VAN ROOMEN U17 26 January 2019, 16:53
Not set SUIBD6 Benjamin DUFOUR U17 27 February 2019, 12:59
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 4Application received: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set TURDD7 Doruk DEMIRCAN U19 9 February 2019, 09:27
Not set TURDA13 Deniz ALTAY U19 9 February 2019, 09:38
Not set TURTE7 Tan EMİL U19 9 February 2019, 09:45
Not set TURBE7 Berk EMIL U19 9 February 2019, 09:47 Please verify your email!
Not set TURCM2 Canberk METE U19 11 February 2019, 10:33
Not set TURYC3 Yigit Yalcin CITAK U19 15 February 2019, 20:42
Not set TUREO19 Emir Hakan ORDU U19 25 February 2019, 16:33
Not set TURSI3 Sarp ISMAN U19 1 March 2019, 13:52
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set UKRMK3 Maksym KYSLYTSYN U19 15 January 2019, 13:15
Not set UKRAV3 Andrew VERDYSH U17 1 April 2019, 17:05
Not set UKRYG3 Yurii GUMENKO U17 16 April 2019, 18:25

Non European countries

AUSAustraliaApplication received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUSWS14 William SCHASSER U17 15 January 2019, 22:49
Not set AUSOH3 Otto HENRY U19 31 January 2019, 03:57
Not set AUSSE15 Stefan ELLIOTT-SHIRCORE U17 25 February 2019, 06:04
Not set AUSZL1 Zac LITTLEWOOD U19 24 March 2019, 04:04
BRABrazilApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor BRALA24 Lucas AZAMBUJA U19 15 January 2019, 14:41 Cancel date: 15 January 2019, 14:54
CANCanadaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CANTS22 Tayte STEFANIUK U19 7 March 2019, 08:01
HKGHong KongApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRASP24 Stanislas PICARD U19 15 January 2019, 12:33
SGPSingaporeApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SINWL3 Wonn Kye LEE U19 1 April 2019, 02:52
RSASouth AfricaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set RSACK4 Cullen KEYTEL U19 6 March 2019, 10:47
THAThailandApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set THAAR1 Arthit Mikhail ROMANYK U19 21 February 2019, 06:20
USAUnited States of AmericaApplication received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERDE12 Daniel ESCUDERO U19 15 January 2019, 11:42
Not set USALB84 Leyton BORCHERDING U19 26 January 2019, 14:41
Not set USACP123 Chris PURCELL U19 23 February 2019, 23:03
Not set USAMW145 Matthew WALLACE U19 5 March 2019, 12:55
Not set USAAZ13 Asher ZITTRER U19 27 March 2019, 13:01
ISVUS Virgin IslandsApplication received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISVMD3 Mateo DI BLASI U19 26 January 2019, 13:24
Not set ISVMD4 Mathieu DALE U17 27 January 2019, 22:44
Not set CANJV20 Julian VAN DEN DRIESSCHE U19 29 January 2019, 23:30