Please enable javascript to access this site

Radial Youth Europeans championships & Trophy 2015

Application List

Entry limit120
Applications received100 which 11 are canceled
Late applications12
Not set applications0
Waiting for a place0
Places offered6 which 6 are declined
Entries completed83
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by district CRONT3 Nada TOMASEVIC 25 February 2015, 08:51 Cancel date: 29 May 2015, 20:14
Place offer expired (Late Application) CROSL3 Sandra LULIĆ 27 May 2015, 10:08 Expired place offer date: 17 June 2015, 00:46
DENDenmarkAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 DENPA5 Pernille AABERG 3 March 2015, 16:31 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
2 DENLF1 Laura K. FREDERIKSEN 2 February 2015, 22:01 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 2
Late ranking : 15 May 2015
Application received: 4
Application ranked: 4
Extra places needed by district : 2
Reserved places : 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 FINSW2 Suvi-tuuli WIKSTRöM 15 March 2015, 18:14 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
2 FINAD1 Alexandra DAHLBERG U17 26 April 2015, 12:43 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
3 FINRG4 Ronja GRöNBLOM U17 15 April 2015, 18:49 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
4 FINAT9 Adele TANHUANPää 25 March 2015, 15:47 Entry confirmed 29 May 2015
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 6
Late ranking : 10 May 2015
Application received: 8
Application ranked: 7
Extra places needed by district : 1
Reserved places : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 FRALC33 Louise CERVERA 30 January 2015, 20:06 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
2 FRACC36 Celine CHEVET 14 March 2015, 19:41 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
3 FRAAL40 Louise ACKER 2 March 2015, 17:18 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
4 FRADV7 Dina VICTORRI 18 March 2015, 01:03 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
6 FRAAM40 Agathe MOUREN 2 April 2015, 18:26 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
7 FRAJH16 Juliette HAINNEVILLE 11 February 2015, 21:12 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
8 (Late Application) FRAAL55 Anaëlle LOUET 2 July 2015, 10:10 Entry confirmed 2 July 2015
Canceled by district FRAAS13 Sophonie AFFAGARD 2 March 2015, 14:22 Cancel date: 2 July 2015, 12:16
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 8Application received: 8
Application ranked: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GERAH4 Hannah ANDERSSOHN U17 1 February 2015, 14:52 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 GERJK40 Julia KÜHN 1 February 2015, 14:45 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
3 GERJS87 Jara SEIDE U17 18 February 2015, 16:21 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
4 GERLV4 Laura Bo VOSS 8 February 2015, 13:56 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
5 GERKR14 Karoline RUMMEL 3 February 2015, 14:19 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
6 GERLM15 Linda-marie MüLLER U17 19 March 2015, 11:41 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
8 GEREF6 Elisa FRIIS 25 April 2015, 17:43 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
Canceled by sailor GERFM16 Frederike MüLLER 31 March 2015, 20:14 Cancel date: 25 May 2015, 03:13
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 7Application received: 12
Application ranked: 10
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GBRCT29 Clementine THOMPSON 7 February 2015, 17:04 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
2 GBRHB36 Hanna BRANT 28 March 2015, 17:50 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
3 GBRCB97 Chloe BARR 2 February 2015, 15:54 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
5 GBRID10 Iona DIXON 31 January 2015, 11:38 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
6 GBREB24 Ellie BROWN 15 February 2015, 12:10 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
7 GBRKM49 Karyna MANUEL 9 February 2015, 10:08 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
8 GBRAH128 Anya HAJI-MICHAEL U17 9 February 2015, 15:41 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
9 GBRDC96 Daisy COLLINGRIDGE U17 12 February 2015, 22:25 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
10 GBRGH35 Georgie HOUSTON 14 April 2015, 15:37 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
11 GBRCR59 Carys RANDERIA 12 April 2015, 19:55 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
Place offer expired GBRSH83 Sophie HERITAGE 2 February 2015, 11:23 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired GBRIK7 Imogen KEMP U17 31 January 2015, 17:47 Expired place offer date: 31 May 2015, 00:46
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GREAP32 Amalia PROVELENGIOU U17 25 April 2015, 17:53 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 HUNME1 Maria ERDI 1 February 2015, 17:21 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 7
Application ranked: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 IRLAK18 Aisling KELLER 3 February 2015, 13:39 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
2 IRLER5 Erica RUIGROK 24 April 2015, 22:55 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
3 IRLSF16 Suzanne FLANNIGAN 3 March 2015, 19:34 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
4 GBRLG23 Laura GILMORE 2 April 2015, 13:16 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
5 IRLAH14 Aoife HOPKINS 2 February 2015, 21:55 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
6 IRLNH8 Nicole HEMERYCK 22 April 2015, 15:17 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
Canceled by sailor IRLSD19 Sorcha DONNELLY 26 April 2015, 20:06 Cancel date: 15 May 2015, 10:07
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 2
Late ranking : 22 June 2015
Application received: 3
Application ranked: 1
Extra places needed by district : 1
Reserved places : 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ISRKG1 Kelly GUDERNA 11 April 2015, 20:54 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
Canceled by district ISRRS46 Romi STIVI U17 14 March 2015, 14:47 Cancel date: 23 June 2015, 19:46
Canceled by district (Late Application) ISRNE4 Noa ELUZ U17 13 May 2015, 12:06 Cancel date: 23 June 2015, 19:46
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 8Application received: 7
Application ranked: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ITACV19 Claudia VACIRCA 17 March 2015, 21:22 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
2 ITACA30 Carolina ALBANO 13 April 2015, 11:16 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
3 ITACA27 Chiara AVANZI 16 March 2015, 20:35 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
4 ITAIR4 Ilaria ROCHELLI 19 April 2015, 07:06 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
5 ITASV19 Silvia VACIRCA U17 17 March 2015, 21:27 Entry confirmed 18 May 2015
7 ITACC118 Cesarina CRISCIONE 17 March 2015, 15:49 Entry confirmed 22 May 2015
Canceled by sailor ITAFB131 Francesca BERGAMO 19 March 2015, 16:12 Cancel date: 17 May 2015, 19:21
MONMonacoAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 MONFC1 Francesca CASALONE 24 April 2015, 14:35 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 4
Late ranking : 6 May 2015
Application received: 6
Application ranked: 6
Extra places needed by district : 2
Reserved places : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 NEDMA3 Mirthe AKKERMAN 2 February 2015, 09:37 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 NEDMV63 Maud VAN OLST 9 March 2015, 17:37 Entry confirmed 18 May 2015
3 NEDNS4 Nora SAPPÉ 31 January 2015, 16:20 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
4 NEDMW11 Marijn WOLTERS 30 January 2015, 19:29 Entry confirmed 18 May 2015
5 NEDCE1 Cornelia EVERWIJN 3 March 2015, 17:53 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
6 NEDVD3 Veronique DE BY 26 April 2015, 15:02 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 2Application received: 6
Application ranked: 5
Extra places needed by district : 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 NORCR4 Caroline ROSMO 14 April 2015, 20:49 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
2 NORVE2 Victoria ESPESETH 17 March 2015, 19:12 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
3 NORAS10 Anna SKAAR 4 February 2015, 21:35 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
4 NORKW4 Kristine WILHELMSEN 3 February 2015, 13:54 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
6 NORKC4 Karoline COMISKEY OLSEN 26 April 2015, 20:38 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
Place offer expired NORME7 Malin ELVINGDAL 29 March 2015, 14:43 Expired place offer date: 31 May 2015, 00:46
POLPolandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
Application ranked: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 POLMK38 Magdalena KWAśNA 9 March 2015, 19:36 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 POLNS4 Natalia STAWIARSKA U17 26 April 2015, 19:28 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
3 POLJO8 Julia OLEKSIUK U17 24 April 2015, 17:46 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
4 (Late Application) POLAB15 Anna BAK 9 June 2015, 13:37 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 4Application received: 4
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 PORCJ1 Carolina JOAO 8 March 2015, 14:23 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
3 PORFF2 Federica FRANCHI 8 March 2015, 14:36 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
Canceled by district (Late Application) PORHS6 Helena SIMõES U17 25 June 2015, 11:48 Cancel date: 1 July 2015, 10:31
Canceled by district PORML9 Margarida LOPES 7 April 2015, 09:03 Cancel date: 1 July 2015, 10:31
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 RUSAF9 Alisa FRANIK 24 April 2015, 18:45 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
2 RUSTV2 Tatiana VOROBEVA 10 April 2015, 16:03 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 5Application received: 9
Application ranked: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ESPSM19 Silvia MORALES GONZALEZ U17 29 March 2015, 10:53 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
2 ESPIM17 Irene MIRAS LEUNG 25 April 2015, 21:53 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
4 ESPPI10 Pilar IESS 26 April 2015, 21:04 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
5 ESPVG2 Virginia GUILLERMO 2 April 2015, 12:16 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
6 ESPBM11 Beatriz MURO 13 March 2015, 14:13 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
7 (Late Application) ESPLA12 Lucia Isabel ALBELDA GIMENO 13 May 2015, 08:35 Entry confirmed 29 May 2015
8 (Late Application) ESPMC29 María CUMELLA 14 May 2015, 13:20 Entry confirmed 29 May 2015
9 (Late Application) ESPMB22 Magdalena BONET PUIG 20 May 2015, 20:38 Entry confirmed 23 May 2015
Canceled by sailor ESPNA02 Natalia ARIZA SáNCHEZ-BARRIGA 1 February 2015, 14:57 Cancel date: 12 May 2015, 11:48
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 4Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor SWEEW6 Elin WALLERSTEDT 15 April 2015, 20:36 Cancel date: 24 May 2015, 16:18
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SUILB7 Lucie BEN-AMOR 23 April 2015, 15:52 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015

Non European countries

BERBermudaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GBRAP80 Adriana PENRUDDOCKE U17 21 April 2015, 01:06 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
BRABrazilApplication received: 2
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) BRAGK5 Gabriella KIDD 11 May 2015, 15:19 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
Place offer expired (Late Application) BRAMK12 Maria Carolina KNUDSEN BOABAID 9 June 2015, 13:42 Expired place offer date: 27 June 2015, 00:46
HKGHong KongApplication received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 USASM119 Sofia Marie MASCIA 21 April 2015, 08:19 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
2 GBRJT80 Jacqueline TRUHOL U17 31 March 2015, 09:47 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
INDIndiaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 INDNK4 Nethra KUMANAN 14 March 2015, 14:23 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
MEXMexicoApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Place offer expired MEXPP1 Paula PELAYO 7 April 2015, 17:57 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
AHONetherland AntilliesApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 AHOKV2 Kristie VAN DER WOUDE 30 January 2015, 12:57 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
SGPSingaporeApplication received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) SINSY2 Samantha YOM U17 11 May 2015, 09:04 Entry confirmed 27 June 2015
2 (Late Application) SINGT4 Gillian TAN 29 June 2015, 13:34 Entry confirmed 1 July 2015
TUNTunisiaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 TUNIG2 Ines GMATI 18 March 2015, 19:50 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
Entry limit280
Applications received237 which 35 are canceled
Late applications29
Not set applications0
Waiting for a place0
Places offered15 which 15 are declined
Entries completed187
BELBelgiumAllocated Places: 4Application received: 6
Application ranked: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 BELBV14 Bob VERHAAGEN 31 January 2015, 14:52 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 BELPB8 Pieter-jan BULTYNCK 2 February 2015, 14:24 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
3 BELLD8 Lothar DE BRUYCKER 7 March 2015, 16:41 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
4 BELJD17 Joachim D'HONDT 20 March 2015, 21:13 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
6 BELDL7 David LABROUCHE 21 April 2015, 17:43 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
Place offer expired BELCW8 Cedric WILLEKENS 24 March 2015, 19:08 Expired place offer date: 30 May 2015, 00:46
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 6Application received: 3
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CROPM1 Paolo MAVRICIC 20 April 2015, 08:59 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
2 CROJG3 Josko GALOVIC 20 April 2015, 09:08 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
Place offer expired (Late Application) CRODP5 Dominik PERKOVIć U17 11 May 2015, 09:18 Expired place offer date: 6 June 2015, 00:46
CYPCyprus Allocated Places: 4
Late ranking : 1 January 1970
Application received: 1Extra places needed by district : 3
You need to reserve places?
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Place offer expired (Late Application) CYPOG1 Orestis GERMANOS U17 21 May 2015, 06:51 Expired place offer date: 8 June 2015, 00:46
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 3Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor CZEJH9 Jakub HALOUZKA 9 March 2015, 16:37 Cancel date: 26 May 2015, 06:33
Canceled by sailor CZEMN1 Mario NUC 25 April 2015, 07:29 Cancel date: 26 May 2015, 05:58
Place offer expired CZEDB4 David BEZDEK 15 February 2015, 18:58 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
DENDenmarkAllocated Places: 2Application received: 4
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 DENLW5 Lauritz WALSØE 12 April 2015, 10:05 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
2 DENMP5 Marcus PIRON KIRKETERP 14 April 2015, 16:50 Entry confirmed 18 May 2015
4 DENGD2 Gustav DALKIæR SKYDSGAARD 14 April 2015, 11:47 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
Place offer expired DENAK15 Andreas KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN U17 26 April 2015, 19:09 Expired place offer date: 30 May 2015, 00:46
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 6
Late ranking : 15 May 2015
Application received: 7
Application ranked: 7
Extra places needed by district : 1
Reserved places : 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 FINOM4 Oskari MUHONEN 27 March 2015, 13:33 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
2 FINNL2 Nooa LAUKKANEN U17 26 April 2015, 15:48 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
3 FINAT7 Aleksi TAPPER U17 2 March 2015, 21:12 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
4 FINVM6 Victor MESTERTON 26 February 2015, 06:56 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
5 FINOA4 Ohto AAKKO U17 14 April 2015, 13:19 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
6 FINAA7 Aarni AHVONEN 27 March 2015, 20:36 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
7 FINMM13 Virpi MIKKOLA 27 February 2015, 13:10 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 19
Late ranking : 10 May 2015
Application received: 25
Application ranked: 23
Extra places needed by district : 1
Reserved places : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 FRAAH14 Adrien HUMEAU 7 March 2015, 20:17 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 FRAAP39 Aurélien PIERROZ 5 February 2015, 17:41 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
3 FRANK03 Nicolas KROLL 12 February 2015, 10:06 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
4 FRAMP41 Mario PFISTER 16 March 2015, 20:48 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
5 FRAAC61 Arthur CONANT 25 March 2015, 16:55 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
6 FRAAB53 Arthur BARRUE 3 April 2015, 07:20 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
7 FRARR09 Romén RICHARD 2 April 2015, 08:19 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
8 FRAAB50 Alexandre BOITE U17 17 February 2015, 08:30 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
9 FRATJ9 Thomas JOSSELIN 12 March 2015, 10:26 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
11 FRAAG46 Arthur GUILLONNEAU U17 30 March 2015, 19:19 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
12 FRAVC8 Victor CARN U17 3 February 2015, 07:15 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
13 FRAMR33 Mérik REGNAULT 24 March 2015, 23:38 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
14 FRAPG39 Pierre GUILLOU U17 22 February 2015, 17:40 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
15 FRATE5 Timoty ENAUX 19 March 2015, 19:29 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
16 FRACB63 Corentin BRETAGNE 27 February 2015, 20:00 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
17 FRAPS17 Pierre SORET U17 14 March 2015, 09:04 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
18 FRAPS19 Pierre SAPIN 26 March 2015, 20:55 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
19 FRALS23 Luc STEPHAN U17 8 March 2015, 16:41 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
20 FRAJP36 Jean-baptiste PASCAL U17 16 February 2015, 21:10 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
21 FRAMC57 Maxime CHIPOTEL 19 March 2015, 19:52 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
22 FRAAZ2 Armand ZURITA 2 February 2015, 12:26 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
24 (Late Application) FRATL27 Theo LE HIR 12 May 2015, 19:28 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
25 (Late Application) FRABD27 David BEAUFILS 19 May 2015, 09:26 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
Canceled by sailor FRAMG47 Mael GARNIER U17 28 February 2015, 09:44 Cancel date: 9 April 2015, 08:08
Place offer expired FRATB22 Tom BOUSTOULLER U17 10 March 2015, 15:23 Expired place offer date: 30 May 2015, 00:46
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 26Application received: 14
Application ranked: 13
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GERJN8 Johannes NEUMANN 18 February 2015, 21:08 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
2 GERAE11 Alexander EBERT 22 March 2015, 14:40 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
3 GERAH41 Ansgar HENZE 11 March 2015, 17:26 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
4 GERNS25 Nico STEENBUCK U17 2 February 2015, 11:44 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
5 GERPL12 Philipp LOEWE 19 February 2015, 16:56 Entry confirmed 18 May 2015
6 GERGK13 Gregory Lucas KEIZERS U17 3 February 2015, 00:51 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
8 GERFU4 Fynn UHLIG U17 2 February 2015, 13:59 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
9 GERFS40 Florian STINDT 4 April 2015, 08:10 Entry confirmed 22 May 2015
10 GERLZ4 Leon ZARTL U17 2 April 2015, 10:34 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
11 GERLR24 Luca RIXGENS U17 8 February 2015, 14:21 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
12 GERPB30 Paul BOTHE U17 25 April 2015, 18:53 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
13 (Late Application) GERJP29 Jasper PAULSEN U17 11 May 2015, 08:57 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
14 GERJS96 Johannes SCHöRCK U17 25 April 2015, 19:27 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
Canceled by sailor GERSH62 Sebastian HEYNE U17 17 February 2015, 10:48 Cancel date: 24 May 2015, 07:10
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 23Application received: 24
Application ranked: 21
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GBRJC143 Jamie CALDER 9 February 2015, 12:10 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
2 GBRDW83 Daniel WHITELEY 2 February 2015, 19:08 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
3 GBRJC153 Jack COOKSON 23 March 2015, 12:31 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
5 GBRMW91 Matt WHITFIELD 16 March 2015, 17:22 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
6 GBRDM89 Daniel MARTIN 20 April 2015, 11:39 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
7 GBREH28 Edward HIGSON 23 February 2015, 23:47 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
8 GBRBW38 Ben WHALEY U17 8 March 2015, 15:24 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
9 GBRLS33 Lewis SMITH 28 March 2015, 13:53 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
10 GBRJG102 Jordan GILES U17 13 April 2015, 18:16 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
11 GBRWB28 Willam BEDFORD U17 15 April 2015, 15:36 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
12 GBRJF64 Jacob FARREN-PRICE 2 February 2015, 10:27 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
13 GBRJB184 James BISHOP 13 March 2015, 17:36 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
14 GBRGF24 George FORD U17 2 February 2015, 09:42 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
15 GBRMS96 Merrick STANLEY 18 February 2015, 15:10 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
16 GBRHE13 Hamish ECKSTEIN 26 April 2015, 22:02 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
17 GBRCR62 Calum ROSIE U17 16 April 2015, 11:41 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
19 GBRJS165 Jack SHEPHERD 2 February 2015, 21:36 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
20 GBRTG37 Tom GRAHAM 9 February 2015, 15:46 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
21 GBRTF17 Tom FENEMORE 8 March 2015, 20:13 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
22 GBRAL57 Angus LAWSON U17 12 April 2015, 17:48 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
24 (Late Application) GBRJW127 Joseph WOODLEY 11 May 2015, 21:50 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
Canceled by sailor GBRDR48 David RAIMBAULT U17 2 February 2015, 17:42 Cancel date: 26 May 2015, 13:08
Place offer expired GBRJM189 Joseph MULLAN 17 April 2015, 11:07 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired GBRWH13 William HERITAGE U17 2 February 2015, 11:26 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 4Application received: 4
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GREKC5 Konstantinos Odysseas CHOUSIADAS U17 18 March 2015, 14:28 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
2 GREMK12 Marios KARADIMAS U17 23 March 2015, 23:59 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
Canceled by sailor GRENT6 Nikitas TAMPAKIS 24 April 2015, 13:44 Cancel date: 25 May 2015, 07:44
Canceled by sailor GREKS6 Konstantinos STAMATIOU-MERAKLIS 18 March 2015, 16:59 Cancel date: 9 July 2015, 06:18
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 4Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) HUNDD3 Dávid DOMOKOS U17 12 May 2015, 19:01 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 7Application received: 12
Application ranked: 12
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 IRLBC19 Cian BYRNE 15 March 2015, 22:35 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 GBRTB68 Timothy BROW 16 February 2015, 20:07 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
3 IRLAP10 Andrew PENNEY 13 February 2015, 12:25 Entry confirmed 23 May 2015
4 IRLCO53 Conor OBEIRNE 2 March 2015, 17:54 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
5 IRLCF18 Ciaran FINNEGAN 7 April 2015, 14:55 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
6 IRLLG6 Liam GLYNN 13 March 2015, 18:20 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
7 IRLRO38 Ross O'SULLIVAN 22 April 2015, 18:51 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
9 IRLFC16 Fionn CONWAY U17 10 March 2015, 07:53 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
10 IRLTP11 Tom PURDON 3 February 2015, 07:26 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
11 IRLPG17 Peter GILMORE U17 2 February 2015, 21:46 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
12 IRLEM38 Ewan MCMAHON U17 16 February 2015, 11:56 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
13 (Late Application) IRLDR24 Daniel RAYMOND 6 June 2015, 05:33 Entry confirmed 7 June 2015
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 4
Late ranking : 22 June 2015
Application received: 11
Application ranked: 8
Extra places needed by district : 1
Reserved places : 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) ISRMB2 Maor BENHAROCH U17 13 May 2015, 11:45 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
2 ISROG4 Omer Boaz GOLANI U17 31 January 2015, 20:48 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
3 ISRAK3 Aviv KALTMAN 24 March 2015, 17:24 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
4 ISRRI2 Roie IHIA 14 March 2015, 15:35 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
5 ISRAD4 Alon DVIR 22 March 2015, 13:20 Entry confirmed 3 July 2015
6 ISRND2 Nitai DINTE 11 April 2015, 20:53 Entry confirmed 3 July 2015
7 ISRRM1 Roi MILIKOWSKI U17 22 March 2015, 23:12 Entry confirmed 3 July 2015
8 (Late Application) ISRRN1 Roei NAHARI 13 May 2015, 12:11 Entry confirmed 3 July 2015
Canceled by district ISRJF1 Jonathan FRIEDMAN 2 February 2015, 19:12 Cancel date: 30 June 2015, 11:28
Canceled by district ISRDM3 Dan MALKA 17 March 2015, 19:36 Cancel date: 30 June 2015, 11:28
Canceled by district ISRES3 Elad SOLOMON 26 April 2015, 09:03 Cancel date: 30 June 2015, 11:28
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 27Application received: 30
Application ranked: 19
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ITAMS94 Matteo SAMMARCO 2 March 2015, 08:41 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
2 ITAGP128 Gianmarco PLANCHESTAINER 10 March 2015, 20:01 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
3 ITARP46 Roberto POLLARA 13 March 2015, 08:20 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
4 ITAUV5 Umberto José VARBARO 16 April 2015, 16:46 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
5 ITAMG98 Marco GHIGI 5 February 2015, 12:42 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
6 ITALM77 Lorenzo MASETTI U17 18 March 2015, 22:27 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
7 ITAAA68 Alessandro ANGELINI U17 19 April 2015, 21:22 Entry confirmed 23 May 2015
8 ITAMS119 Matteo SAGLIA U17 28 March 2015, 18:23 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
9 ITAFB125 Federico BENAMATI U17 6 February 2015, 20:11 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
10 ITAFF82 Federico FORNASARI 22 April 2015, 12:43 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
11 ITAPG27 Paolo GIARGIA 9 February 2015, 10:53 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
12 ITAAG99 Andrea GOLABEK U17 22 April 2015, 20:26 Entry confirmed 23 May 2015
14 ITASG33 Sebastiano GALEPPI 9 March 2015, 19:16 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
15 ITAET19 Emil TOBLINI 3 April 2015, 17:02 Entry confirmed 22 May 2015
16 ITAMV50 Michele VEZZOLI 27 March 2015, 17:58 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
17 ITAFM87 Francesco MURGIA 20 April 2015, 19:33 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
18 ITAPM55 Massimiliano PREDARI U17 3 February 2015, 17:49 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
19 ITAFP104 Francesco PIRO 30 March 2015, 18:11 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
20 ITAGS101 Giovanni SACCOMANI 25 March 2015, 14:48 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
Canceled by sailor ITAPG28 Pietro GRACEFFA 2 March 2015, 11:32 Cancel date: 29 May 2015, 07:00
Canceled by district ITAMT56 Matteo TULLI 2 March 2015, 08:55 Cancel date: 9 June 2015, 19:18
Canceled by district ITAVR24 Vincenzo ROCCO 8 March 2015, 21:45 Cancel date: 9 June 2015, 19:18
Canceled by district ITAAG98 Andrea GROSSI 24 March 2015, 13:26 Cancel date: 9 June 2015, 19:18
Canceled by district ITANZ9 Nicolò ZANCHI 29 March 2015, 09:22 Cancel date: 9 June 2015, 19:18
Canceled by district ITAMT49 Marco TELESCA 14 April 2015, 13:18 Cancel date: 9 June 2015, 19:18
Canceled by district ITAMB182 Michele BONETTI 26 April 2015, 19:00 Cancel date: 9 June 2015, 19:18
Canceled by district (Late Application) ITABV4 Bruno VALENTI U17 12 May 2015, 11:55 Cancel date: 9 June 2015, 19:18
Canceled by district (Late Application) ITASC87 Sean Albert CUOMO U17 12 May 2015, 12:57 Cancel date: 9 June 2015, 19:18
Canceled by district (Late Application) ITAND13 Nicola DUCHI 14 May 2015, 17:54 Cancel date: 9 June 2015, 19:18
Canceled by district (Late Application) ITAFT36 Filippo TOMIO 26 May 2015, 17:48 Cancel date: 9 June 2015, 19:18
MONMonacoAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 MONNB1 Nicolas BOUCHET 24 April 2015, 14:38 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
2 MONJM1 Jérémy MOUTOUT 24 April 2015, 14:20 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
3 MONAC1 Andrea CARETTA 24 April 2015, 14:28 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 13
Late ranking : 6 May 2015
Application received: 15
Application ranked: 14
Extra places needed by district : 4
Reserved places : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 NEDBW3 Benjamin WEMPE 12 April 2015, 13:07 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
2 NEDSH8 Scipio HOUTMAN 18 February 2015, 20:04 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
3 NEDSR2 Shivam RAMDAS 19 February 2015, 22:30 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
4 NEDNK6 Naut KAPTIJN U17 4 February 2015, 15:10 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
5 NEDBR2 Berend RAMUZ 2 March 2015, 21:52 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
6 NEDJB33 Jelle DE BOER 15 March 2015, 10:35 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
7 NEDJL7 Joris LATENSTEIN 23 February 2015, 20:47 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
8 NEDBB19 Brahma BEHREND U17 30 January 2015, 16:21 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
9 NEDAH13 Arnoud HUBERTS 7 February 2015, 20:51 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
10 NEDTS10 Titouan SAVELON 11 February 2015, 21:16 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
11 NEDSD13 Steyn DRIESSEL 3 February 2015, 17:38 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
12 NEDTD11 Tim DOPPENBERG U17 7 February 2015, 11:35 Entry confirmed 18 May 2015
13 NEDOH3 Olin HOUTMAN U17 18 February 2015, 20:10 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
15 (Late Application) NEDJB35 Joris BURGHGRAEF 25 May 2015, 12:03 Entry confirmed 31 May 2015
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) NEDGJ4 Gerben JASPERS 20 May 2015, 18:13 Cancel date: 31 May 2015, 17:17
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 4Application received: 5
Application ranked: 1
Extra places needed by district : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 DENST6 Sigurd TVEIT 26 April 2015, 19:43 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
Canceled by sailor NORMH16 Mads Severin HASSUM-OLSEN 23 March 2015, 18:34 Cancel date: 26 May 2015, 14:30
Canceled by sailor NORAH17 Alexander Dahl HØGHEIM 20 March 2015, 11:06 Cancel date: 26 May 2015, 19:27
Canceled by sailor NORSB10 Sindre BAKKE 23 February 2015, 21:13 Cancel date: 19 May 2015, 16:16
Canceled by sailor FINAH12 Aron HEIMONEN 3 February 2015, 22:09 Cancel date: 20 May 2015, 13:12
POLPolandAllocated Places: 10Application received: 11
Application ranked: 9
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 POLJR9 Rodziewicz JAKUB 22 February 2015, 12:19 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
6 POLWL1 Wojciech LIPKE 26 April 2015, 15:20 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
9 (Late Application) POLTL2 Tomasz LOBERT 27 May 2015, 19:12 Entry confirmed 8 June 2015
10 POLKK19 Krzysztof KARSZNIA U17 22 February 2015, 16:02 Entry confirmed 12 June 2015
11 POLJB9 Jerzy BAJKO 24 March 2015, 08:46 Entry confirmed 2 June 2015
13 (Late Application) POLKM15 Kacper MAZUREK U17 10 June 2015, 06:57 Entry confirmed 12 June 2015
14 (Late Application) POLTP3 Tobiasz PIKOR U17 11 May 2015, 10:57 Entry confirmed 11 June 2015
15 (Late Application) POLRB6 Rafał BŁAŻEJCZYK 12 June 2015, 12:46 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
16 (Late Application) POLPN6 Paweł NOWICKI 17 June 2015, 20:45 Entry confirmed 18 June 2015
Canceled by sailor POLMB20 Maximilian BRANTING U17 19 February 2015, 17:21 Cancel date: 3 May 2015, 14:16
Canceled by district POLAB14 Aleksander BAJKO 24 March 2015, 09:42 Cancel date: 17 June 2015, 20:46
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 11Application received: 9
Application ranked: 9
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 PORTM6 Tomas MARTINS 8 March 2015, 14:41 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
2 PORLM9 Lourenco MATEUS U17 18 April 2015, 08:49 Entry confirmed 22 May 2015
3 PORHB3 Henrique BRITES 5 April 2015, 22:31 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
4 PORGC8 Gustavo CALADO 21 April 2015, 08:46 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
5 PORAN5 Antonio NEVES U17 8 March 2015, 14:45 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
6 PORDM8 Duarte MATOS SOEIRO CORREIA TELES 15 April 2015, 21:13 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
7 PORBM5 Bernardo LOUREIRO 3 March 2015, 22:55 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
8 PORMM21 Manuel MACHADO 8 March 2015, 14:48 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
9 (Late Application) PORDM9 Diogo MONTEIRO 14 May 2015, 19:10 Entry confirmed 29 May 2015
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 4Application received: 4
Application ranked: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 RUSKE5 Kirill EVFIMYEVSKIY 24 April 2015, 18:23 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
2 RUSIK20 Ivan KRIVOBOKOV 26 April 2015, 15:50 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
3 RUSAI13 Andrei IAKHONTOV U17 17 April 2015, 09:11 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
4 RUSEV2 Evgeniy VASILIEV 26 April 2015, 05:47 Entry confirmed 22 May 2015
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 17Application received: 24
Application ranked: 12
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ESPII4 Ismael IESS 12 April 2015, 19:00 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
2 ESPAB42 Alejandro BETHENCOURT FUENTES 14 April 2015, 10:23 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
3 ESPAS44 Antoni SALVÁ 19 April 2015, 18:09 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
4 ESPRF11 Ramiro FOGUET ROJAS 19 April 2015, 21:25 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
5 ESPMS26 Matias SABATE ORERA 21 April 2015, 17:57 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
6 ESPLC17 Luis CABRERA PEREZ 12 February 2015, 08:50 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
7 ESPRD12 Rafael DE LA HOZ TUELLS U17 23 April 2015, 06:52 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
8 ESPHD4 Hugo DOMINGUEZ 26 April 2015, 20:04 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
12 ESPVS11 Victor SIMO U17 25 March 2015, 17:07 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
16 ESPJP70 Jaime PAREDES 23 April 2015, 13:49 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
19 ESPRF9 Raul FERNANDEZ 26 April 2015, 20:09 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
22 ESPFM17 Francesc MARTÍNEZ GÖRBIG 2 April 2015, 15:45 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
Canceled by sailor ESPAJ16 Andreu JUAN ROIG 18 April 2015, 17:42 Cancel date: 25 May 2015, 10:08
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) ESPAC64 Albert CARCELLE 11 May 2015, 14:56 Cancel date: 19 May 2015, 19:14
Canceled by sailor IRLFM17 Finn MULLEE U17 20 April 2015, 13:27 Cancel date: 23 May 2015, 19:20
Canceled by sailor ESPDR9 Daniel ROJO IBARRA 20 April 2015, 19:56 Cancel date: 29 May 2015, 11:54
Canceled by sailor ESPAD38 Antonio DE UGARTE 26 April 2015, 19:06 Cancel date: 2 June 2015, 15:13
Place offer expired ESPMP65 Mario PLOMER QUIROGA 22 March 2015, 19:40 Expired place offer date: 28 May 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired ESPLC23 Luis CABOT SANCHO U17 17 April 2015, 21:47 Expired place offer date: 28 May 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired ESPND Néstor DIEGO REVUELTA 4 March 2015, 20:15 Expired place offer date: 28 May 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired ESPMG44 Marcos GONZÁLEZ DE CHAVES PASAGALI 2 April 2015, 18:46 Expired place offer date: 30 May 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired ESPJE17 José Antonio ELíAS SUBIELA U17 23 April 2015, 19:21 Expired place offer date: 30 May 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired ESPDV4 Domingo VERDU CLEMENTE U17 19 April 2015, 19:45 Expired place offer date: 30 May 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired ESPFA19 Francisco ALCAZAR 26 April 2015, 19:37 Expired place offer date: 30 May 2015, 00:46
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 7Application received: 9
Application ranked: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SUIAN3 Arvid NORDQUIST 30 January 2015, 14:19 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 SUITK2 Timon KAUSCHE 8 March 2015, 16:52 Entry confirmed 18 May 2015
3 SUIAM12 Alexis MEGEVAND 13 February 2015, 11:19 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
4 SUIAB15 Arthur BAUDET 11 February 2015, 16:33 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
5 SUILB5 Luca BORSELLA 14 February 2015, 15:59 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
6 SUIZF1 Zeno FRY U17 21 March 2015, 20:40 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
7 SUINF2 Nicola FRANCESCHNI U17 2 February 2015, 17:46 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
8 SUIJS15 Jacopo SCORNAIENGHI U17 6 February 2015, 09:14 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
Canceled by sailor SUIGR4 Giona RENGGLI U17 7 February 2015, 20:41 Cancel date: 26 May 2015, 16:19
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 4
Late ranking : 25 May 2015
Application received: 4
Application ranked: 4
No needed extra places for district
Reserved places : 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 (Late Application) TURBA13 Berkay ABAY 9 June 2015, 14:58 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
3 (Late Application) TURES6 Efe SOYSAL 9 June 2015, 16:36 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
4 (Late Application) TURHY4 Haydar Baran YıLMAZ 9 June 2015, 17:01 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
5 (Late Application) TURUE2 Ugur ESEN 17 June 2015, 06:15 Entry confirmed 18 June 2015

Non European countries

BERBermudaApplication received: 3
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 BERPD2 Peter DILL 19 April 2015, 12:16 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
2 BERMS8 Malcolm Benn SMITH U17 20 April 2015, 23:53 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
3 GBRTP44 Thomas PENRUDDOCKE 21 April 2015, 00:52 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
HKGHong KongApplication received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CANRC25 Riley CAMERON 9 April 2015, 06:03 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
2 FRAPB79 Pierre BUREAU U17 31 March 2015, 10:33 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
SGPSingaporeApplication received: 3
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) SINYK1 Yi Qian KOH 27 May 2015, 08:43 Entry confirmed 21 June 2015
2 NEDCH11 Casper HOEK U17 12 February 2015, 14:04 Entry confirmed 20 June 2015
Canceled by district (Late Application) SINJC7 Justin CHEW 20 May 2015, 00:21 Cancel date: 23 June 2015, 20:14