Please enable javascript to access this site

European Laser 4.7 Youth Championship & Trophy 2015

Application List

Entry limit280
Applications received235 which 55 are canceled
Late applications63
Not set applications0
Waiting for a place0
Places offered16 which 16 are declined
Entries completed164
BLRBelarusAllocated Places: 2
Late ranking : 29 May 2015
Application received: 3
Application ranked: 2
Extra places needed by district : 1
Reserved places : 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 BLRMD2 Maksim DZIAHEL 31 March 2015, 09:19 Entry confirmed 2 June 2015
3 BLRVI4 Vasili IVANOV 31 March 2015, 07:55 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) BLRMB5 Maksim BAHLAI 12 May 2015, 17:02 Cancel date: 15 July 2015, 10:06
BELBelgiumAllocated Places: 4Application received: 8
Application ranked: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 BELJP8 Jeroen PEELS 30 January 2015, 08:15 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
4 BELSD9 Simon DE GENDT U16 4 February 2015, 18:35 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
5 BELPO1 Pepijn ORBIE U16 7 February 2015, 16:02 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
7 BELTB5 Thomas BOUCKAERT 9 February 2015, 09:02 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
8 (Late Application) BELAB3 Alexander BOUCKAERT U16 11 May 2015, 05:32 Entry confirmed 30 May 2015
Canceled by sailor BELTP2 Thijs PEELS U16 30 January 2015, 08:41 Cancel date: 12 May 2015, 13:39
Canceled by sailor BELJV16 Jasper VANDAELE 2 February 2015, 19:19 Cancel date: 24 May 2015, 06:43
Canceled by sailor BELAV15 Arthur VAN DAMME U16 23 April 2015, 10:17 Cancel date: 21 May 2015, 09:21
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 6Application received: 8
Application ranked: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CROIV1 Ivan VLAHINIć 25 March 2015, 18:32 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
3 CROSS6 Sven STEVANOVIć U16 8 April 2015, 14:36 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
4 CROAM5 Antonio MILEVOJ 26 February 2015, 13:51 Entry confirmed 22 May 2015
5 CROMR8 Matej RAPIĆ 23 February 2015, 10:28 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
6 CROLK5 Leon KALAC 26 February 2015, 13:38 Entry confirmed 22 May 2015
7 (Late Application) CROMV7 Martin VERBANAC 12 May 2015, 15:30 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
Canceled by sailor CROPZ3 Pavle ZIVANOVIC 20 April 2015, 09:15 Cancel date: 26 May 2015, 14:11
Place offer expired (Late Application) CRONV5 Noa VLADISLAVIC U16 27 May 2015, 10:13 Expired place offer date: 17 June 2015, 00:46
CYPCyprus Allocated Places: 4
Late ranking : 1 January 1970
Application received: 5
Application ranked: 5
Extra places needed by district : 3
Reserved places : 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) CYPAD1 Adamantios DIAMANTIS 12 May 2015, 12:29 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
2 (Late Application) CYPAK6 Andreas KYRIAKIDES 12 May 2015, 20:43 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
3 (Late Application) CYPSF1 Sotiris FANARI U16 14 May 2015, 08:59 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
4 (Late Application) CYPAP1 Alexios PAPAZOGLOU U16 11 May 2015, 16:17 Entry confirmed 23 May 2015
5 (Late Application) CYPPP1 Panagiotis PANTELA 27 May 2015, 09:44 Entry confirmed 4 June 2015
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 3Application received: 3
Application ranked: 2
Extra places needed by district : 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CZEBP3 Benjamin PRIKRYL U16 17 February 2015, 16:26 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
2 CZERS2 Radek SOPOUSEK 20 March 2015, 20:46 Entry confirmed 18 May 2015
Place offer expired CZEJP3 Jan PTACNIK 27 March 2015, 18:06 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 6Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) FINAS25 Andreas SCHRöDER U16 4 July 2015, 07:33 Cancel date: 15 July 2015, 11:51
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) FINPS13 Patrick SCHRöDER U16 4 July 2015, 07:09 Cancel date: 15 July 2015, 11:52
Place offer expired FINIH2 Iivo HUOPANIEMI U16 22 April 2015, 18:52 Expired place offer date: 16 July 2015, 00:46
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 18Application received: 10
Application ranked: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 FRASP13 Silvère PANISSET 4 February 2015, 19:39 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
3 FRAEB33 Elies BOURGEOIS U16 12 February 2015, 18:11 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
5 FRAMG47 Mael GARNIER U16 28 February 2015, 09:24 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
11 (Late Application) FRAPP53 Constant PANISSET U16 2 June 2015, 16:19 Entry confirmed 4 June 2015
Canceled by sailor FRAPL56 Pierre LE BIHAN 29 March 2015, 08:24 Cancel date: 26 May 2015, 07:24
Canceled by sailor FRAMD71 Malo DESRIVIERES U16 9 April 2015, 15:25 Cancel date: 26 May 2015, 11:30
Canceled by district FRAJM59 Jimmy MARCHAND 7 April 2015, 23:17 Cancel date: 2 June 2015, 21:06
Canceled by district FRAEB35 Enzo BALANGER U16 12 March 2015, 18:09 Cancel date: 2 June 2015, 21:06
Canceled by district FRASK7 Sofiane KARIM U16 28 March 2015, 18:03 Cancel date: 2 June 2015, 21:06
Place offer expired (Late Application) FRABV10 Benjamin VANTOUROUX 31 May 2015, 19:07 Expired place offer date: 17 June 2015, 00:46
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 22Application received: 5
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GBRMG57 Milo GILL-TAYLOR U16 24 March 2015, 14:19 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
3 GBRCJ41 Christopher JONES U16 26 April 2015, 21:29 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
5 GBRML66 Matthew LAYCOCK U16 24 February 2015, 16:17 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
Canceled by sailor GBRBC46 Ben CHILDERLEY U16 2 February 2015, 12:24 Cancel date: 12 May 2015, 07:37
Canceled by sailor GBRHB47 Henry BEARDSALL U16 9 February 2015, 10:20 Cancel date: 14 May 2015, 11:04
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 4Application received: 7
Application ranked: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GREIB1 Ioannis BOUGIOURIS 24 April 2015, 20:58 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
2 GREPK12 Pandelis KYRPOGLOU 26 March 2015, 18:40 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
3 GREDP19 Dimitris PAPADIMITRIOU U16 21 April 2015, 07:13 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
4 (Late Application) GREIG9 Ioannis GEORGAKIS U16 13 May 2015, 17:48 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
Canceled by district GREVD4 Vagelis DOLIANITIS U16 22 March 2015, 17:15 Cancel date: 14 May 2015, 17:18
Canceled by district GREKB2 Konstantinos BOUGIOURIS 24 April 2015, 20:40 Cancel date: 14 May 2015, 17:18
Canceled by district GRESB10 Stavros BOUGIOURIS U16 24 April 2015, 20:52 Cancel date: 14 May 2015, 17:18
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 4Application received: 12
Application ranked: 12
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 HUNZH3 Zsombor HADNAGY 18 March 2015, 12:04 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
2 HUNDN2 Domonkos NEMETH U16 26 April 2015, 19:58 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
3 HUNAB9 Ádám BIHARY U16 17 April 2015, 04:24 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
4 HUNBS12 Bence SáTORI 21 April 2015, 16:18 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
5 HUNGO3 Gergo OLAH U16 12 February 2015, 20:10 Entry confirmed 29 May 2015
6 HUNZA1 Zsombor ALMáSI 22 April 2015, 18:28 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
7 HUNNA1 Nándor Bence ARADI U16 25 April 2015, 15:42 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
8 HUNSB5 Bence SZEMES 21 April 2015, 17:15 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
9 (Late Application) HUNAT1 Aron TENKE 11 May 2015, 19:29 Entry confirmed 30 May 2015
10 (Late Application) HUNBA2 Balázs ARGAY U16 11 May 2015, 21:09 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
12 (Late Application) HUNZV4 Zoltan VEISSE 18 May 2015, 08:55 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
13 (Late Application) HUNLE2 Lorand EROSS U16 11 May 2015, 19:55 Entry confirmed 1 June 2015
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 7Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor IRLRF10 Rory FEKKES 22 April 2015, 16:44 Cancel date: 14 May 2015, 07:39
Canceled by sailor IRLCQ5 Conor QUINN 24 April 2015, 08:11 Cancel date: 14 May 2015, 20:20
Canceled by sailor IRLHP2 Hugh PERRETTE 22 April 2015, 21:15 Cancel date: 15 May 2015, 13:09
Canceled by sailor IRLRM57 Richard MCGINLEY U16 26 April 2015, 16:44 Cancel date: 11 May 2015, 07:34
Canceled by sailor GBRAF65 Angus FERRIS 15 April 2015, 16:40 Cancel date: 11 May 2015, 10:29
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 4
Late ranking : 22 June 2015
Application received: 14
Application ranked: 6
Extra places needed by district : 1
Reserved places : 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ISRYL3 Yam LAUBER 7 April 2015, 20:12 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
2 ISRDH2 Dor HADAD 26 March 2015, 16:54 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
3 ISRYB6 Yoad BEN NATAN 3 April 2015, 19:42 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
4 (Late Application) ISREP2 Eden PALENSIA 25 June 2015, 06:32 Entry confirmed 26 June 2015
5 ISROY1 Ori YOSEF 20 April 2015, 06:41 Entry confirmed 3 July 2015
6 (Late Application) ISRGA7 Guy ASHER U16 30 June 2015, 20:21 Entry confirmed 3 July 2015
Canceled by district ISRAZ3 Amit ZEHAVI 5 February 2015, 12:09 Cancel date: 2 July 2015, 02:02
Canceled by district ISRHB2 Harel BRAUNSHTEIN 22 March 2015, 22:13 Cancel date: 2 July 2015, 02:02
Canceled by district ISRNK6 Nimrod KAUFMAN 23 March 2015, 06:00 Cancel date: 2 July 2015, 02:02
Canceled by district ISRRB8 Rotem BARAK 26 March 2015, 16:06 Cancel date: 2 July 2015, 02:02
Canceled by district ISROT1 Ori TRIFMAN U16 26 March 2015, 17:04 Cancel date: 2 July 2015, 02:02
Canceled by district ISRZH1 Zohar HARUVI U16 12 April 2015, 20:09 Cancel date: 2 July 2015, 02:02
Canceled by district ISRRS47 Reef SHAFIR U16 14 April 2015, 16:52 Cancel date: 2 July 2015, 02:02
Canceled by district (Late Application) ISROS12 Ori SELA U16 12 May 2015, 17:38 Cancel date: 2 July 2015, 02:02
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 26Application received: 21
Application ranked: 14
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ITAMV59 Matteo VERRI U16 8 February 2015, 19:08 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 ITAGG135 Guido GALLINARO U16 27 March 2015, 18:05 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
3 ITALC101 Luigi CONTEMI U16 21 March 2015, 09:12 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
4 ITAAF91 Alessandro FORNASARI 18 April 2015, 18:18 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
5 ITAEV28 Elia VITALI 9 March 2015, 09:41 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
6 ITAAT54 Alberto TEZZA 27 March 2015, 17:07 Entry confirmed 22 May 2015
7 ITAEL25 Edoardo LIBRI 2 February 2015, 09:48 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
8 ITAAR75 Andrea RIBOLZI 27 March 2015, 18:48 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
9 ITASS75 Samuel SACCO 7 March 2015, 16:18 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
10 ITALL48 Luca LORENZONI 29 March 2015, 20:39 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
11 ITAJG3 Jacopo GILIOLI U16 17 March 2015, 21:30 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
12 ITAUZ4 Ugo ZUNARDI 11 April 2015, 00:04 Entry confirmed 18 May 2015
13 ITAGT65 Giorgio TRAINI 7 March 2015, 13:25 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
14 ITARL22 Riccardo Arkwright LISTER U16 26 April 2015, 19:25 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
Canceled by sailor ITARN7 Roberto NIBBIO 26 March 2015, 10:46 Cancel date: 6 May 2015, 13:46
Canceled by district ITAMM283 Matteo MAIFREDI 14 February 2015, 11:08 Cancel date: 7 May 2015, 06:24
Canceled by district ITAGC186 Giuseppe CONGI U16 27 March 2015, 19:32 Cancel date: 7 May 2015, 06:24
Canceled by district ITACB85 Ciro BASILE U16 4 April 2015, 18:04 Cancel date: 7 May 2015, 06:24
Canceled by district ITAGI13 Gabriele IBBA U16 19 April 2015, 07:33 Cancel date: 7 May 2015, 06:24
Canceled by district ITASF37 Simone FERRARA U16 20 April 2015, 17:33 Cancel date: 7 May 2015, 06:24
Canceled by district ITAFC148 Francesco CHIRCO U16 24 April 2015, 12:27 Cancel date: 7 May 2015, 06:24
LATLatviaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 LATEZ2 Eriks Karlis ZVILNA U16 22 April 2015, 09:20 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
LTULithuaniaAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Place offer expired LTUKS3 Kostas STANKUS 14 March 2015, 11:42 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired LTUAR3 Airidas RUTKAUSKAS 11 March 2015, 11:09 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 12Application received: 7
Application ranked: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 NEDSM13 Scott MEIJNTJES U16 25 February 2015, 21:36 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
2 NEDRH25 Ryan HAITSMA U16 8 March 2015, 13:16 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
3 NEDCB10 Christopher BOL 10 March 2015, 20:28 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
5 NEDSP07 Stijn PAARDEKOOPER 3 February 2015, 19:26 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
6 (Late Application) NEDJL9 Jelle LOURENS 31 May 2015, 13:37 Entry confirmed 8 June 2015
8 (Late Application) NEDMD30 Mees DE GRAAF U16 7 June 2015, 22:04 Entry confirmed 11 June 2015
Place offer expired NEDRE10 Roderick EMPEL, VAN U16 25 March 2015, 12:00 Expired place offer date: 22 June 2015, 00:46
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 NORAH20 Andreas Hjellestad HELLA 16 March 2015, 16:35 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
2 NORTB11 Tobias BAKKE U16 19 February 2015, 19:11 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
POLPolandAllocated Places: 27
Late ranking : 8 May 2015
Application received: 54
Application ranked: 47
Extra places needed by district : 16
Reserved places : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 POLDS13 Damian SOSNOWSKI 30 January 2015, 00:14 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
2 POLJD9 Jakub DOMAGAŁA U16 10 February 2015, 10:21 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
3 POLKS22 Kacper STANISLAWSKI U16 18 February 2015, 16:38 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
4 POLWG8 Wiktor GROCHOLEWSKI U16 23 April 2015, 15:41 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
5 POLPO5 Piotr OSTROWSKI U16 12 February 2015, 11:45 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
6 POLBF3 Bruno FREUND U16 23 April 2015, 16:42 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
7 POLKS20 Krzysztof SZOT U16 2 March 2015, 16:32 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
9 POLMM38 Marcel MARCINIAK 23 April 2015, 18:03 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
10 POLKC1 Konrad CHWALCZEWSKI U16 22 April 2015, 18:42 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
12 POLWK6 Wojciech KAMIŃSKI 23 April 2015, 18:07 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
14 POLKB9 Kacper BLASZCZYK U16 24 February 2015, 18:35 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
15 POLKD3 Karol DOBROWOLSKI 2 March 2015, 08:45 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
16 POLMS44 Mateusz SZYMCZAK U16 18 February 2015, 15:16 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
17 POLMP44 Michal PILARCZYK 25 February 2015, 17:27 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
18 POLJM16 Jakub MARCINIAK U16 23 April 2015, 20:02 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
21 POLAW15 Aleksander WISZNIOWSKI U16 23 April 2015, 20:09 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
22 POLDW2 Dominik WOJTONIAK 15 April 2015, 11:19 Entry confirmed 29 May 2015
23 POLSK6 Szymon KOWALSKI 12 March 2015, 14:40 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
25 POLMJ19 Maksymilian JEZIERSKI U16 23 April 2015, 21:04 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
26 POLKN3 Kacper NOWAK 11 March 2015, 22:09 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
28 POLPS21 Paweł SMOLARCZYK 18 February 2015, 14:38 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
31 POLLO1 Lukasz ORIOL 17 February 2015, 17:50 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
32 POLMJ18 Maciej JACHYMSKI U16 25 February 2015, 15:43 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
33 POLJK24 Jakub KOPEC U16 11 February 2015, 21:13 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
34 POLDK4 Damian KOSMALSKI 10 February 2015, 10:38 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
35 POLLB3 Lukasz BOCHENSKI 3 February 2015, 06:38 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
36 POLRS15 Rafal SIUDY 31 January 2015, 18:56 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
37 (Late Application) POLSM9 Sebastian MAZUREK 11 May 2015, 05:57 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
40 (Late Application) POLMD8 Mikolaj DREGER U16 12 May 2015, 07:45 Entry confirmed 2 June 2015
41 (Late Application) POLBS5 Borys SUROWIEC U16 12 May 2015, 09:44 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
44 (Late Application) POLKB10 Krzysztof BIAłAś U16 13 May 2015, 17:23 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
45 (Late Application) POLPM12 Piotr MALINOWSKI U16 13 May 2015, 19:29 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
47 (Late Application) POLWK8 Wojciech KLIMASZEWSKI U16 25 May 2015, 19:04 Entry confirmed 29 May 2015
48 (Late Application) POLMS38 Michał STRUPINSKI U16 25 May 2015, 19:50 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
51 POLJN2 Jakub NIEKOWAL 16 April 2015, 18:19 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
53 (Late Application) POLMW36 Mateusz WICHE U16 9 June 2015, 13:50 Entry confirmed 10 June 2015
54 (Late Application) POLWC6 Wojciech CHODAKOWSKI U16 9 June 2015, 13:49 Entry confirmed 10 June 2015
55 (Late Application) POLMR17 Maurycy ROBAKOWSKI U16 14 May 2015, 08:35 Entry confirmed 12 June 2015
57 (Late Application) POLOA2 Oskar ADAMIAK U16 11 May 2015, 19:57 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
58 (Late Application) POLMN10 Mieszko NIEWIAROWSKI 11 May 2015, 15:06 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
59 (Late Application) POLPM14 Piotr MASZTALERZ U16 28 May 2015, 12:10 Entry confirmed 12 June 2015
61 (Late Application) POLAP23 Aleksander PIKUłA 30 May 2015, 16:03 Entry confirmed 12 June 2015
62 (Late Application) POLJS25 Jakub STREMLAU 28 May 2015, 09:47 Entry confirmed 12 June 2015
64 (Late Application) POLBK7 Bartosz KOWALCZYK U16 30 May 2015, 19:11 Entry confirmed 12 June 2015
65 (Late Application) POLCM2 Cezary MIłKOWSKI U16 28 May 2015, 12:04 Entry confirmed 12 June 2015
67 (Late Application) POLMJ16 Maciej JEDLIńSKI 12 June 2015, 20:43 Entry confirmed 26 June 2015
69 (Late Application) POLPM11 Piotr MARSZAłEK U16 25 June 2015, 16:37 Entry confirmed 2 July 2015
Place offer expired POLMG24 Marcel GLUCHOWSKI 1 March 2015, 18:40 Expired place offer date: 15 July 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired POLKK19 Krzysztof KARSZNIA 22 February 2015, 15:59 Expired place offer date: 15 July 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired POLHP2 Hubert OLSZAK 26 April 2015, 20:00 Expired place offer date: 15 July 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired POLMK54 Mateusz KSOBICH U16 23 April 2015, 13:26 Expired place offer date: 15 July 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired POLSB3 Stefan BOREK U16 2 March 2015, 16:43 Expired place offer date: 15 July 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired POLAU2 Aleksander UNRUH U16 23 April 2015, 17:38 Expired place offer date: 15 July 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired (Late Application) POLMS46 Mikolaj SILNY U16 12 June 2015, 21:56 Expired place offer date: 16 July 2015, 00:46
ROURomaniaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ROUZA1 Radu Andrei ZITTI 7 March 2015, 19:06 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 4Application received: 12
Application ranked: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 RUSDK26 Daniil KRUTSKIKH U16 8 April 2015, 05:23 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
3 RUSSK35 Semen KRIVOBOKOV U16 25 April 2015, 15:19 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
4 RUSSM13 Semen MEKHANIKOV U16 15 April 2015, 09:51 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
6 RUSND1 Nikolay DOROSHENKO 15 April 2015, 16:41 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
7 RUSPB3 Peter BOROVKOV U16 10 April 2015, 19:26 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
9 RUSAS63 Artur SIRAEV 1 March 2015, 16:37 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
10 (Late Application) RUSAD16 Anton DANILOV U16 29 May 2015, 19:21 Entry confirmed 3 June 2015
11 (Late Application) RUSNS4 Nikolay SAYGUSHINSKIY 3 June 2015, 07:44 Entry confirmed 8 June 2015
Canceled by district RUSKT3 Kirill TERESHKIN U16 25 April 2015, 17:35 Cancel date: 5 June 2015, 14:09
Canceled by district RUSSG7 Sergey GRECHKA 25 April 2015, 17:23 Cancel date: 5 June 2015, 14:09
Canceled by district RUSAA24 Artem ALEKSENTSEV U16 26 April 2015, 19:33 Cancel date: 5 June 2015, 14:09
Canceled by district RUSVB17 Vlad BELYAEV 25 April 2015, 17:32 Cancel date: 5 June 2015, 14:09
SRBSerbiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SRBNB2 Nikola BANJAC U16 18 April 2015, 09:57 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
SLOSloveniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 4
Application ranked: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SLOTV1 Toni VRščAJ 17 April 2015, 20:52 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 SLOMP6 Martin PETERNELJ U16 24 April 2015, 06:48 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
3 (Late Application) SLOMM6 Maj MUSA-OLIVIERI 14 May 2015, 13:21 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
4 (Late Application) SLOTK3 Tas KOLMAN 25 May 2015, 15:30 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 16Application received: 16
Application ranked: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 ESPIM20 Ivo MARRERO ARAñA 23 April 2015, 20:54 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
4 ESPAD39 Alvaro DEL BUSTO GONZALEZ 23 April 2015, 22:05 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
6 ESPAV24 Álvaro VALIDO FRANCO U16 13 April 2015, 13:55 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
16 (Late Application) ESPEO2 OrtuÑo EDUARDO U16 6 July 2015, 08:54 Entry confirmed 13 July 2015
17 (Late Application) ESPJP58 Pastor JESUS 6 July 2015, 09:18 Entry confirmed 13 July 2015
Canceled by sailor IRLFM17 Finn MULLEE U16 15 February 2015, 18:20 Cancel date: 27 May 2015, 06:59
Canceled by sailor ESPJE17 José Antonio ELíAS SUBIELA 15 February 2015, 19:35 Cancel date: 26 May 2015, 06:08
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) ESPRB20 Roberto BERMúDEZ DE CASTRO REY U16 11 May 2015, 21:03 Cancel date: 31 May 2015, 19:56
Canceled by district ESPAB42 Alejandro BETHENCOURT FUENTES 14 April 2015, 10:08 Cancel date: 7 July 2015, 14:59
Canceled by district ESPJU3 Jan URQUIZU MARCOS 20 March 2015, 19:28 Cancel date: 7 July 2015, 14:59
Canceled by district ESPMP65 Mario PLOMER QUIROGA 22 March 2015, 19:33 Cancel date: 7 July 2015, 14:59
Canceled by district ESPND Néstor DIEGO REVUELTA 4 March 2015, 20:13 Cancel date: 7 July 2015, 14:59
Canceled by district ESPTT8 Tomás TRUEBA 24 April 2015, 22:08 Cancel date: 7 July 2015, 14:59
Canceled by district ESPNF2 Nicolas FAJARDO CARRASCO 10 April 2015, 12:19 Cancel date: 7 July 2015, 14:59
Canceled by district ESPDV4 Domingo VERDU CLEMENTE 15 February 2015, 19:31 Cancel date: 7 July 2015, 14:59
Canceled by district (Late Application) ESPJT38 Jorge TÁBARA U16 12 May 2015, 21:32 Cancel date: 7 July 2015, 14:59
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 11Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SWELB19 Lucas BERGSTRöM U16 31 January 2015, 22:08 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
2 (Late Application) SWELH16 Ludwig HAGBY U16 12 May 2015, 19:03 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 7Application received: 6
Application ranked: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SUIGR5 Guillaume ROL 12 February 2015, 11:42 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
3 SUIGP5 Gregoire PEVERELLI 14 February 2015, 16:04 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
4 SUIMK8 Matthew KELLER 11 February 2015, 00:19 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
5 SUIMH7 Manuel HERBST U16 2 February 2015, 20:27 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
6 SUILK4 Lino KERSTING U16 30 January 2015, 17:18 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
7 (Late Application) SUIJS16 Joshua SCHOPFER 27 May 2015, 15:28 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 4
Late ranking : 25 May 2015
Application received: 6
Application ranked: 6
No needed extra places for district
Reserved places : 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) TURNB2 Niyazi Hasan BULUT 9 June 2015, 18:40 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
2 (Late Application) TURYT5 Yilkan TIMURSAH U16 9 June 2015, 17:47 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
3 (Late Application) TURAO5 Ata OZORUC 9 June 2015, 18:52 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
4 (Late Application) TUROM1 Onur MANDALINCI 9 June 2015, 17:57 Entry confirmed 9 June 2015
5 (Late Application) TURDT5 Doga TEZ 10 June 2015, 07:29 Entry confirmed 11 June 2015
6 (Late Application) TURBH6 Barbaros HEKıMOğLU 10 June 2015, 08:31 Entry confirmed 11 June 2015
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 2Application received: 10
Application ranked: 7
Extra places needed by district : 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 UKRGM1 German MUZYCHKO 12 February 2015, 14:16 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
2 UKRYL1 Yaroslav LIBENKO U16 12 February 2015, 19:49 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
3 UKRAG7 Artem GAVRISH U16 16 February 2015, 18:39 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
7 (Late Application) UKRDP1 Dima PROVOLOTSKY 11 May 2015, 17:20 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
8 (Late Application) UKREI1 Yevgenii IVANCHENKO 25 June 2015, 20:47 Entry confirmed 27 June 2015
9 (Late Application) UKRKH1 Kyrylo HROMKO U16 6 July 2015, 07:56 Entry confirmed 14 July 2015
10 (Late Application) UKRDA1 Denis ARTEMENKO U16 6 July 2015, 09:37 Entry confirmed 11 July 2015
Canceled by district UKROP6 Oleksiy PYVOVAROV U16 22 April 2015, 16:05 Cancel date: 10 July 2015, 07:12
Canceled by district UKRYY3 Yegor YEPIFANOV 22 April 2015, 17:39 Cancel date: 10 July 2015, 07:12
Canceled by district UKROS5 Oleksandr SINGOVSKYY U16 23 April 2015, 13:49 Cancel date: 10 July 2015, 07:12

Non European countries

AUSAustraliaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 AUSSK26 Sam KING U16 30 March 2015, 05:31 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
HKGHong KongApplication received: 4
Application ranked: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 USANB50 Nicholas BEZY 30 March 2015, 01:37 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 USACB186 Christopher BEZY U16 30 March 2015, 01:25 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
3 HKGPT3 Preston TSO 23 March 2015, 14:03 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
4 HKGMH3 Malik HOOD U16 30 March 2015, 04:10 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
MEXMexicoApplication received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Place offer expired MEXES2 Enrique SAAVEDRA 20 February 2015, 16:11 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired MEXER2 Eduardo RAGASOL 24 March 2015, 23:14 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
Entry limit120
Applications received93 which 17 are canceled
Late applications16
Not set applications0
Waiting for a place0
Places offered9 which 9 are declined
Entries completed67
BLRBelarusAllocated Places: 1
Late ranking : 29 May 2015
Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
No needed extra places for district
Reserved places : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 BLRES1 Ekaterina SANKO 31 March 2015, 08:36 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
BELBelgiumAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 BELKB3 Kirsten BULTYNCK 2 February 2015, 14:02 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
2 BELAG7 Anouk GEURTS U16 14 March 2015, 15:20 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
Canceled by sailor BELIM1 Isaura MAENHAUT 10 February 2015, 20:54 Cancel date: 27 May 2015, 19:01
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CROIV2 Iva VLAHINIC 26 March 2015, 14:37 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
Place offer expired (Late Application) CROMK10 Mia KAZOTI 12 May 2015, 09:30 Expired place offer date: 6 June 2015, 00:46
CYPCyprus Allocated Places: 2
Late ranking : 1 January 1970
Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
Extra places needed by district : 1
You need to reserve places?
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) CYPGK1 Georgia KONSTANTINOU 27 May 2015, 08:45 Entry confirmed 5 June 2015
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 1
Late ranking : 6 May 2015
Application received: 3
Application ranked: 3
Extra places needed by district : 1
Reserved places : 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CZEBK1 Bara KOSTALOVA U16 25 March 2015, 21:45 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
2 CZEJR3 Johana ROZLIVKOVá 3 April 2015, 06:41 Entry confirmed 18 May 2015
3 CZELK2 Lenka KALISOVA 1 April 2015, 16:46 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 FINRG4 Ronja GRöNBLOM U16 30 January 2015, 14:47 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 6Application received: 2
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 FRACB65 Clementine BRETAGNE U16 27 February 2015, 14:50 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
Place offer expired FRAMR38 Mégane REUPERNE-ZAMOR 8 April 2015, 00:46 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 6Application received: 8
Application ranked: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GBRFC11 Freya CUMPSTY U16 9 February 2015, 19:47 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 GBRGK16 Georgia KING U16 25 February 2015, 18:20 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
3 GBRET15 Eloise TANGUY U16 15 April 2015, 06:41 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
4 GBRDH97 Deborah HUGHES U16 5 February 2015, 10:49 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
5 GBRCC91 Chloe COLLENETTE 2 February 2015, 19:46 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
Canceled by sailor GBRFN7 Flo NICHOLLS U16 12 March 2015, 09:40 Cancel date: 19 April 2015, 15:00
Canceled by sailor GBRMN16 Matilda NICHOLLS U16 12 March 2015, 09:46 Cancel date: 19 April 2015, 14:58
Canceled by sailor GBRAC109 Abby CHILDERLEY U16 2 February 2015, 12:43 Cancel date: 12 May 2015, 07:37
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 2Application received: 5
Application ranked: 2
Extra places needed by district : 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GRECA4 Chrysi ATHANASOPOULOU 25 April 2015, 15:16 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
2 GREDM8 Danai MAMALI 25 April 2015, 12:26 Entry confirmed 23 May 2015
Canceled by sailor GRESZ5 Stavroula ZARANI 25 April 2015, 08:25 Cancel date: 27 May 2015, 06:06
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) GREPZ2 Paraskevi ZISIMOPOULOU 25 May 2015, 11:46 Cancel date: 13 July 2015, 11:45
Place offer expired GREIM10 Ioulia-maria MELANITI 26 March 2015, 13:58 Expired place offer date: 30 May 2015, 00:46
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 HUNBR2 Bianka ROKA 28 March 2015, 21:40 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
2 HUNKK9 Kata KALMáR 26 April 2015, 20:42 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
3 HUNSK4 Sara KORCHMAROS 25 April 2015, 15:27 Entry confirmed 15 May 2015
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor IRLRO43 Rebecca O SHAUGHNESSY 23 April 2015, 20:59 Cancel date: 25 May 2015, 09:56
Canceled by sailor IRLJF33 Jenny FEKKES 22 April 2015, 16:49 Cancel date: 14 May 2015, 07:38
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 2
Late ranking : 22 June 2015
Application received: 5
Application ranked: 2
Extra places needed by district : 1
Reserved places : 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ISRRR6 Raz ROZENBLAT 5 February 2015, 15:00 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
2 ISRJB2 Juli BARUCH U16 20 April 2015, 07:38 Entry confirmed 23 June 2015
Canceled by district ISRSG8 Shira GROS U16 5 February 2015, 15:10 Cancel date: 23 June 2015, 19:44
Canceled by district ISRGG1 Gaya GRANOT U16 14 March 2015, 15:39 Cancel date: 23 June 2015, 19:44
Canceled by district ISRNN1 Noa NAEIM U16 23 April 2015, 17:39 Cancel date: 23 June 2015, 19:44
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 7Application received: 10
Application ranked: 9
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ITAEN7 Elisa NAVONI 30 March 2015, 09:41 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 ITACC104 Carlotta CESTARI 25 March 2015, 17:27 Entry confirmed 13 May 2015
3 ITARA25 Roberta Maria ARSENI U16 16 March 2015, 10:38 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
4 ITAAB191 Anna BARABINO 30 March 2015, 12:40 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
5 ITAGO12 Giulia ODDONE 14 April 2015, 15:49 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
6 ITALN18 Lucia NICOLINI U16 19 April 2015, 15:41 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
7 ITACB72 Camilla BAGNI 30 March 2015, 16:20 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
8 ITAFC135 Federica CATTAROZZI U16 28 March 2015, 17:41 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
9 (Late Application) ITAMP120 Matilde PICARAZZI U16 16 June 2015, 12:16 Entry confirmed 11 July 2015
Canceled by district ITAVM37 Virginia MAZZA U16 21 April 2015, 13:05 Cancel date: 9 July 2015, 12:10
LATLatviaAllocated Places: 1
Late ranking : 7 May 2015
Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
Extra places needed by district : 1
Reserved places : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 LATEK2 Estere KUMPINA U16 22 April 2015, 11:19 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
2 LATVC1 Veronika CACE 23 April 2015, 09:07 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 4Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 NEDHV28 Hannah VAN GOOR 29 March 2015, 15:55 Entry confirmed 24 May 2015
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 NORMT10 Martine Bjørve THUEN U16 13 April 2015, 13:58 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
POLPolandAllocated Places: 8
Late ranking : 8 May 2015
Application received: 23
Application ranked: 17
Extra places needed by district : 8
Reserved places : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 POLNJ1 Natalia JABLONSKA U16 17 February 2015, 12:22 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
2 POLMP46 Magda PLACZKE U16 2 February 2015, 19:47 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
4 POLKB4 Karolina BLASZAK U16 17 February 2015, 09:50 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
5 POLNB1 Natalia BAZYLKO U16 17 February 2015, 14:30 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
6 POLZP3 Zuzanna PUźNIAK U16 22 February 2015, 21:23 Entry confirmed 12 May 2015
8 POLKH2 Katarzyna HARC U16 26 February 2015, 16:17 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
9 POLAN6 Agata NOWARA 26 February 2015, 20:42 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
11 POLMK42 Monika KLOPOTOWSKA 16 April 2015, 16:56 Entry confirmed 27 May 2015
12 POLWL2 Wiktoria LEHMANN U16 23 April 2015, 17:45 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
13 POLKG10 Kinga GAWLIŃSKA U16 23 April 2015, 19:49 Entry confirmed 28 May 2015
16 (Late Application) POLJO9 Julia OKOńSKA 12 May 2015, 16:40 Entry confirmed 30 May 2015
17 (Late Application) POLWG7 Wiktoria GOłęBIOWSKA U16 13 May 2015, 18:07 Entry confirmed 26 May 2015
21 (Late Application) POLMW34 Marta WEISS 25 May 2015, 20:06 Entry confirmed 10 June 2015
22 (Late Application) POLAP22 Aleksandra PUZYNA 28 May 2015, 08:13 Entry confirmed 10 June 2015
23 (Late Application) POLKM20 Karolina MIKULEC 9 June 2015, 13:49 Entry confirmed 10 June 2015
26 (Late Application) POLJS28 Julia SIECZKOWSKA 14 May 2015, 08:13 Entry confirmed 11 June 2015
32 (Late Application) POLAM12 Anna MICHALSKA 12 June 2015, 08:53 Entry confirmed 25 June 2015
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) POLMW35 Małgorzata WEBER U16 28 May 2015, 13:15 Cancel date: 6 July 2015, 07:13
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) POLKH3 Kaja HANYS U16 5 July 2015, 15:10 Cancel date: 14 July 2015, 12:57
Place offer expired (Late Application) POLMM31 Martyna MALICH 30 June 2015, 11:11 Expired place offer date: 16 July 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired POLKS18 Karolina SKóRA 19 February 2015, 21:19 Expired place offer date: 16 July 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired POLCB2 Cecylia BOREK 2 March 2015, 16:50 Expired place offer date: 16 July 2015, 00:46
Place offer expired POLMS45 Magdalena SMAGOWICZ U16 26 April 2015, 22:02 Expired place offer date: 16 July 2015, 00:46
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 5
Application ranked: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 RUSMK23 Mariia KISLUKHINA 24 April 2015, 06:17 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
2 RUSAS76 Anastasiya SABUROVA U16 26 April 2015, 20:11 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
3 RUSVL13 Valeriya LOMATCHENKO U16 16 April 2015, 07:01 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
4 RUSKB5 Ekaterina BEREZA 16 April 2015, 09:12 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
5 RUSEB12 Elizaveta BOROVKOVA U16 10 April 2015, 19:38 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
SLOSloveniaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SLOLP2 Lin PLETIKOS 18 March 2015, 13:27 Entry confirmed 20 May 2015
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 5Application received: 6
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ESPMM51 Maria Jose MARICHAL VILLALBA 3 February 2015, 07:51 Entry confirmed 17 May 2015
2 ESPPL17 Paula LISSORGUES EGEA 15 February 2015, 11:40 Entry confirmed 25 May 2015
3 ESPCS23 Carlota SANCHEZ U16 17 April 2015, 18:39 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
Canceled by sailor ITASF32 Sara FRANCESCHI 24 March 2015, 20:19 Cancel date: 14 May 2015, 19:17
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) ESPMI13 Margarita IESS FALCON U16 18 May 2015, 18:41 Cancel date: 3 July 2015, 11:02
Place offer expired ESPMM56 Marina MARTÍN JORDÁN 10 April 2015, 12:09 Expired place offer date: 28 May 2015, 00:46
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 3
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SUIYB6 Yvette BOUWMAN U16 19 March 2015, 21:56 Entry confirmed 11 May 2015
2 SUILK5 Lucie KELLER 9 March 2015, 21:23 Entry confirmed 14 May 2015
3 SUIOA1 Olivia BJöRK-ANASTASSOV U16 8 April 2015, 19:57 Entry confirmed 19 May 2015
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 1Application received: 3
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 UKRKG1 Kateryna GUMENKO 15 April 2015, 06:37 Entry confirmed 21 May 2015
3 (Late Application) UKRSN5 Sofia NAUMENKO 12 May 2015, 11:08 Entry confirmed 16 May 2015
Place offer expired UKRYV3 Yelyzaveta VYNOHRADOVA U16 14 February 2015, 19:02 Expired place offer date: 27 May 2015, 00:46

Non European countries

HKGHong KongApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GBRMW108 Marian WILLIAMS 9 April 2015, 10:54 Entry confirmed 23 May 2015
INDIndiaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor INDAM7 Avanti MENON 21 March 2015, 01:48 Cancel date: 14 May 2015, 01:07