Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Italy

Results

Europa Cup Italy Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.sailno123456
1 KLIMASZEWSKI Wojciech POLWK8U1918895393bfd543
2 SARAVANAN Vishnu INDVS4U2120819112217624
3 BENGTSON Emil SWEEB8211276216bfd111
4 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25U2121248039bfd31211
5 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22U19210788108bfd8106
6 FRASSINETTI Filippo ITAFF84209434194bfd4612
7 JOHNSSON Albin SWEAJ21202526267bfd752
8 ALNEBECK Emil SWEEA20212310171362395
9 CONRADI Tim GERTC4U19212411217bfd15315
10 DE MICHELE Federico ITAFD0312020216193181510
11 DUTTA Upamanyu INDUD12030551811bfd987
12 NATALE Claudio ITACN9200736135116ufd19
13 MARSANO Christoph AUTCM62133808234141117
14 KOSMALSKI Damian POLDK4U211925831189112016
15 NIKOLOV Daniel BULDN12109034211817168
16 ZVILNA Eriks Karlis LATEZ2U192105227dns2221422
17 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46U1921240951bfd19ufd13
18 MAZUREK Kacper POLKM15U212107814268122614
19 BLASZCZYK Kacper POLKB9U191667052310bfd10229
20 MAZUREK Sebastian POLSM9U2120785534125201820
21 GILIOLI Jacopo ITAJG3U192110601120bfd131321
22 MOUTOUT Jérémy MONJM1U211992122015bfd27bfd
23 TERENZIANI Federico ITAFT50U2120943516241026ufd24
24 LEHNER Martin AUTML02184971272772417dns
25 STRAUKAS Neilas LTUNS1U19198565301411dnf19dns
26 FISERS-BLUMBERGS Girts LATGF2210521312812252123
27 MARSANO Constantin AUTCM51970022816bfd272318
28 DE FRENZA Pietro ITAPD46U192110621525bfd2124dns
29 TONON Alessandro ITAAT70U19197574333013292725
30 BONCRISTIANO Michele ITAMB143204924322914302527
31 FISERS BLUMBERGS Toms LATTF2U1920636022dns1528dns26
32 KORTE Oliver GEROK10155066293116312828
33 DELLACASA Andrea ITAAD462047002422dnsdnfdnsdns
34 HASSE Patrick GERPH26U2120520525dnsdnsdnfdnsdns

Europa Cup Italy Radial

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSailnoGroupP.TOT123456
1 PAULON Matteo ITAMP198U19M213016Gold2912921527
2 CAILLAUD Adam FRAAC76U19M211287Gold3193913126
3 CRISI Andrea ITAAC262U19M212003Gold40631713410
4 GANDRUS Jacopo ITAJG5U19M211336Gold4142523247
5 BEAUFILS Yvan FRAYB8U19M212545Gold45194092132
6 PEYRE Theo FRATP34U17M201822Gold51222531961
7 AMICARELLI Michele ITAMA85U19M207640Gold517131025174
8 SURI Damian SUIDS20U21M202514Gold515126331018
9 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG139U19M197468Gold55820810934
10 PEYRE Manon FRAMP58U17W209939Gold562522181516
11 SILVESTRINI Rodolfo ITARS40U19M213017Gold60(ufd) 563514425
12 SVINHUFVUD Joakim FINJS31U19M203730Gold621928161620
13 D'ERRICO Guido ITAGG168M210082Gold63149992229
14 PASCHEN Albert GERAP26U17M211204Gold6517261811811
15 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27U19W207182Gold6720342161415
16 GUSELLA Gianpaolo ITAGG145U19M212287Gold8511114271932
17 MEYER Leif Thorge GERLM21U19M210147Gold736419202824
18 UUSITALO Valtteri FINVU2U19M202670Gold752638821(bfd) 57
19 BARTH Justin GERJB83U19M205277Gold752823452122
20 TOCCHI Federico ITAFT23M211984Gold764(dns) 56121(ufd) 573
21 WALKENBACH Philip GERPW19U19M211006Gold78(dnf) 5634107189
22 TRAINI Giorgio ITAGT65U21M207279Gold8011271722335
23 BORGHI Federico ITAFB154U19M199082Gold81186151527(dns) 57
24 ELENA Nicolo ITANE2M210764Gold858483144614
25 PETROLI Antonio ITAAP67M211985Gold8917516203144
26 MARIANO Andrea ITAAM180U19M210291Gold9025162021438
27 RINALDI Roberto ITARR1646U17M200110Gold91317683939
28 FREDDI Paolo ITAPF49U19M212488Gold921611281225(dns) 57
29 NICOLì Francesco ITAFN15U19M205254Gold95211(dnf) 56133228
30 PERROT Basile FRABP28U19M204320Gold9515355173623
31 CORTESI Alice ITAAC256U19W210423Gold9824331283712
32 IANNUCCI Riccardo ITARI13U19M199462Gold9823162235730
33 GHASEMZADEH ESFAHANI Dariush ITADG30U21M203358Gold99213(dns) 5693441
34 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1U21W210903Gold99121413244936
35 SIBILIA Erberto ITAES9M211329Gold10131211674026
36 ALLOCCHIO Marco ITAMA96U17M204170Gold101131212194545
37 BENOIT Calixte FRACB84U19M209208Gold102104342223(bfd) 57
38 ORMIO Mainio FINEO2U19M203734Gold103720(bfd) 56811(dne) 57
39 BARBET Louis FRALB48U19M207714Gold10430773(ufd) 57(bfd) 57
40 SACCO Samuel ITASS75U21M209433Gold105241(bfd) 56420(bfd) 57
41 WIRTH Lennart GERLW12U17M206250Gold10732423264231
42 DAHLBERG Otto FINOD2U19M211267Gold112344011104417
43 MINASI Maddalena ITAMM274W205247Gold11422236414713
44 BOOK Daniel FINDB5U19M213960Gold1171(bfd) 56(bfd) 56112921
45 LUUR Keith ESTKL5U19M211968Gold1172924(bfd) 56123319
46 ILOLA Henrik FINHI2U21M210919Gold119332515163033
47 MORETTI Carlo ITACM58M200473Gold120272924142642
48 KOHOFF Fabian GERFK41U17M201161Gold121381021173543
49 KUMANAN Nethra INDNK4W195372Gold12518826(bfd) 564825
50 FERRONI Pietro ITAPF50U19M204171Gold139(ufd) 561513363837
51 LIND Charlotte GERCL28U19W195274Gold139162238255038
52 BELLAGAMBA Riccardo ITARB76U19M188403Gold142201726394140
53 WENK Lapo ITALW1U19M213025Gold14552832335147
54 LOSER Nina GERNL8W211899Gold15337630345346
55 DE MARCO Gabriele ITAGD112U19M210295Gold165(dnf) 56491155248
56 BRADTKE Tim GRETB3U17M202155Gold167(dnf) 56431295449
57 AMADORI Michael ITAMA89U19M209113Silver77273617303-
58 TRUHOL Jacqueline GBRJT80U21W210298Silver78(dnf) 56502161-
59 MORIGI Giulia ITAGM144U19W209864Silver831315404315-
60 WELZEL Linn GERLW15U17W207374Silver86104632377-
61 PAULS Jakob GERJP37U17M211433Silver92(dnf) 564223189-
62 CECCONI Matteo ITAMC231U19M185909Silver923217253518-
63 LESLIE Kai RSAKL1U19M154683Silver932339(bfd) 56292-
64 SAPIGNOLI Sophia ITASS93U17W209100Silver93(dns) 5618333210-
65 PIERPAOLI Martina ITAMP153W201070Silver932619343714-
66 VON SECK Henrik GERHV14U19M207519Silver97(dns) 564625215-
67 CAPURRO LLADO' Alessandro ITAAC284U17M207625Silver100(dns) 563333826-
68 MAZZA Virginia ITAVM37U19W213894Silver102(dns) 564528236-
69 PENSO Silvia ITASP80U21W20911Silver104(dns) 5619353020-
70 RUMMEL Karoline GERKR14U21W210898Silver10514372727(dnf) 57-
71 PERMANTIER Florence GERFP19U17W211233Silver1062110464729-
72 MARASCO Antonio ITAAM189U19M187084Silver1062529414611-
73 RAFFELLINI Marco ITAMR110U19M213762Silver1113536(bfd) 56364-
74 STARK Angelika AUTAJ1W191829Silver1129412042(dnf) 57-
75 DEVINEAU Alix FRAAD52U19W204325Silver115(dnf) 5644242819-
76 WITTENBERG Ellen GEREW9U19W209944Silver1173341363117-
77 PIGLIACAMPO Tommaso ITATP14U17M197313Silver117(dns) 5626373123-
78 HABEGGER Olivia SUIOH2U19W201845Silver119(dnf) 5633304016-
79 ROHRBACH Christian GERCR27U17M211228Silver119(dnf) 5622343924-
80 TAMBORINO FRISARI Vincenzo ITAVT7U19M190802Silver120(dnf) 5618294033-
81 PETTORANO Davide ITADP45U19M181419Silver1233214435034-
82 TULLI Marco ITAMT57U19M208639Silver124(dns) 5631293430-
83 NASINI Emanuele ITAEN10U19M205258Silver1252948373821-
84 GUELTRINI Umberto ITAUG9U17M202029Silver127(dnf) 5637442422-
85 LAMOUREUX Erwan SUIEL55U19M208299Silver129(ufd) 56231832(ret) 57-
86 KARIM Sofiane FRASK7U19M211191Silver1303(bfd) 56(bfd) 5615(bfd) 57-
87 GREGOR Sven GERSG32U17M210062Silver1303650394213-
88 CECCARELLI Bruno ITABC31U17M214018Silver13030472726(bfd) 57-
89 MELANDRI Maria Luisa ITAMM313U19W210421Silver131(ufd) 5630404912-
90 RECCHIONI Chiara ITACR52U21W202750Silver13736213545(dnf) 57-
91 SIMONELLI Andrea ITAAS160U19M208905Silver141(ufd) 5627394431-
92 GIANTOMASSO Francesco ITAFG111U19M201588Silver142343319(dnf) 56(bfd) 57-
93 REALE Greta ITAGR67U19W142055Silver146(ufd) 568475140-
94 GIOVAGNONI Federica ITAFG104U21W208241Silver1492838454838-
95 LUCENTE Alessandro ITAAL73U19M191868Silver15437(ret) 56424332-
96 KURZHALS Michel GERMK96U19M204198Silver157(dnf) 5643384135-
97 DELALLE Nicola ITAND18U21M197470Silver159(dnf) 5632414739-
98 DELLA PENNA Antonio ITAAD129U17M188238Silver162(ufd) 5630(bfd) 564828-
99 HOHENLÖCHTER Lean Tjark GERLH35U17M210063Silver164(dnf) 5651424625-
100 DONATI Riccardo ITARD65U17M197251Silver165(ufd) 5645(dnf) 56(dnf) 568-
101 RECANATINI Gabriele ITAGR71M205260Silver1671144(dnf) 56(dnf) 56(dnf) 57-
102 MASSUCCI Nicolo' ITANM27U19M206195Silver175(ufd) 5647(bfd) 564527-
103 CAPOGROSSO Riccardo ITARC72U21M207270Silver178(dnf) 564243(dnf) 5637-
104 WALKENBACH Maximilian GERMW51U21M211206Silver1793532(bfd) 56(dnf) 56(bfd) 57-
105 IMPARATO Luca ITALI6U19M200969Silver18315(dns) 56(dns) 56(dnf) 56(bfd) 57-
106 MONTESI Andrea ITAAM221U19M196197Silver185(ufd) 5649(bfd) 564436-
107 MARIOTTI Pietro ITAPM67U19M201461Silver186(dnf) 5652444941-
108 BARROVECCHIO Simon Pietro ITASB50U21M206212Silver210(dnf) 56(dns) 56(dnf) 56(dnf) 5642-
109 VAN BRAAM MORRIS Maurice NEDMV88U19M212415Silver224(dnf) 56(dns) 56(dnf) 56(dnf) 56(dnf) 57-

Europa Cup Italy 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WsailnoNetTot1234
1 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8U18M211448357bfd111
2 CICCHINE' Maria Giulia ITAMC232U18W2124837163391
3 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6U16M1914259189333
4 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185U18M21144910182628
5 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8U18W205706106422bfd6
6 PETTINI BONOMO Martino ITAMP196U18M213903122317114
7 COLLO Lorenzo ITALC111U18M2100391266dsq273
8 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230U16M213031143061716
9 BELLANGER Adrien SUIAB17U16M210127144075226
10 MONTEFIORI Alessandro ITAAM198U16M211061152611942
11 MULLEN James SUIJM17U18M209812193081165
12 MANCINI Riccardo ITARM71U18M2127822074bfd4412
13 WESTERKAMP Anne-lene GERAW18U18W2136722447492311
14 MUCCINO Ilan ITAIM8U16M2119902436121185
15 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn NEDMS38U18W21077125671014142
16 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8U18M2076042747513209
17 MARAVALLE Alessandro ITAAM218U16M2125802983dns71111
18 STANGONI Marco ITAMS156U18M2035293084bfd5520
19 CAVALLERO Michele ITAMC253U18M19668931582715124
20 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14U18W2138693286264bfd2
21 BORIONI Edoardo ITAEB74U16M20944634491314157
22 KOIVISTOINEN Aku FINAK13U16M1955063556721919
23 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19U18M21311036684321715
24 SCHIEßER Felix GERFS63U16M20834639636202413
25 VIDA Róza HUNRV2U16W202339396416251310
26 FRACASSI Alessandro ITAAF100U16M2125784081416628
27 BONAZELLI Pierpaolo ITAPB91U16M1953004498dsq121418
28 GAMBELLI Marco ITAMG158U16M2139004599bfd81225
29 IUORIO Alina ITAAI24U16W21316446765302021
30 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15U16M206317478012332213
31 DI FELICIANTONIO Francesco ITAFD117U16M19945147101bfd161318
32 RELLMAN Roope FINRR5U18M2067614810224213bfd
33 SECHI Sofia ITASS109U18W20097750104bfd181715
34 ANGELICA Achilli ITAAA104U18W212493518331103210
35 GUGLIELMO Matteo ITAMG144U16M213018517817271024
36 TOMMASINI Armando ITAAT66U16M179404521003483217
37 IMPARATO Lorenzo ITALI9U18M20824252106bfd101923
38 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38U18W18350355832820269
39 CORTESI Maria ITAMC238U18W20685455109101728bfd
40 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1U16M207605558934171622
41 PELLIN Alessandro Giovanni ITAAP197U16M200463569337222212
42 RUOPPOLO Paolo ITAPR46U16M181587569015162534
43 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21U18M20167257888311831
44 BESTAUSKAS Nojus LTUNB1U16M195206588411232624
45 TYNKKYNEN Sofia FINST9W2030335811222bfd1422
46 BANCI Gabriele ITAGB210U16M20146601143519dnf6
47 CONTE Ferdinando ITAFC155U18M211000601142512bfd23
48 DELUISA Alessandro ITAAD115U18M2100846111521355dns
49 KYSLYTSYN Maksym UKRMK3U18M1857456310820241945
50 BONAZELLI Leonardo ITALB101U16M15498665119bfd19388
51 BELLETTI Claudia ITACB93U18W20911567121929bfd29
52 IPPOLITI Zaccaria ITAZI1U16M1784866910839262914
53 FASANO Matteo ITAMF119U16M19444770124172825dns
54 TOLSTIKA Leila Helga Sara LATLT1U16W1856387111030392714
55 COSENTINO Valerio ITAVC27U18M213442721261retbfd17
56 SCHORTINGHUIS Hugo NEDHS14U16M2134827210215273030
57 ILLANITZ Igor HUNII1U18M2109777311013373327
58 BONUCCI Augusto ITAAB221U16M1982377611829422126
59 BABINI Simone ITASB83U16M21344776130bfd262129
60 NOVAK Dorka HUNDN4U16W20336677131bfd158dns
61 PASELLA Marta ITAMP217U18W2035287911814382739
62 DIVELLA Alberto ITAAD130U16M21376879133dns281536
63 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17U18M2105198013419bfdbfd7
64 LILLA Molnar HUNLM3U16W20873181135bfd311040
65 GIACOMONI Pietro ITAPG38U16M18766681135bfd371628
66 ALFREDI Igor Ludovico ITAIA5U16M20240481135bfd241839
67 VALENTI Virginia ITAVV19U16W17905384138bfd303420
68 CRISI Laura ITALC119U18W18680984138bfd323121
69 BASILE Alfonso ITAAB232U18M1918058412733232843
70 WANSER Till GERTW35U16M21275685139238bfddns
71 SÖDERBERG Mikaela FINMS21U16W213148891434033bfd16
72 TAMASAUSKAS Patrikas LTUPT1U16M19856595149bfd344219
73 MARINOVA Kalina BULKM3U18W18477795149bfd253634
74 VIGNOLA Filippo ITAFV37U16M2100689614418464832
75 FANCI Gaia ITAGF96U16W21007961503818bfd40
76 CAPUTI Giulia ITAGC209U16W1820459613236343032
77 GAMBELLI Samuele ITASG54U16M2042589613232363133
78 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45U16M20011310215614bfd34bfd
79 POLIDORO Tommaso ITATP15U16M196188103157164443dns
80 TAVERNITI Liv Helen ITALT41U18W208739106160bfd294037
81 MONTESI Serena ITASM103U16W19726210716118bfd35bfd
82 SCOLES Lorenza ITALS74U16W206464108162463824dns
83 BERNABEI Camilla ITACB95U18W179679114168bfd353544
84 FLAMIGNI Francesco ITAFF106U18M20147211415642413835
85 STANGARONE Riccardo ITARS55U18M158007115169dnsdnf2338
86 STURANI Andrea ITAAS178U16M207944116170bfd394433
87 PETROŠIUS Paulius LTUPP2U16M182189118172bfd433738
88 CONTI Giulio ITAGC217U16M193149119173bfddnf2936
89 POMICETTI Silvana ITASP89U16W97468120174bfd364737
90 ZAMAGNA Simone ITASZ12U16M19442712016444433641
91 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167U18M211067121175dns13bfdbfd
92 ROSATI Filippo Maria ITAFR61U16M19121175dne454135
93 MASTRICCI Andrea ITAAM222U16M15580212216745403745
94 FRANCOLINI Pietro ITAPF51U18M186288122176bfd413942
95 GERMANO Lorenzo ITALG59U16M145011128182bfd404543
96 WANSER Apolline GERAW28U18W200035130184bfd22dnfdns
97 KLIOSTORAITIS Benas LTUBK1U16M189536132186bfd424644
98 AMSILA Loreta LATDA3U16W193471133187dnfdnfdnf25
99 PISTILLI Riccardo ITARP74U16M197466133187bfddnf3346
100 DIONIGI Alessandro ITAAD119U18M1479471331874344dnf46
101 SELLERI Federico ITAFS112U18M194400135189dnsbfdbfd27
102 IORFIDA Alice ITAAI19U16W186277138192dnsdnfdns30
103 ALTRAN Nikolas Jack ITANA14U18M211331139193bfdretdnf31
104 MANCINO M194428149203retbfddnf41
105 FISICHELLA Giorgio ITAGF096U16M184852155209dnf47dnfdns
106 ORBAN Botond HUNBO1U16M210518162216dnsdnfdnfdns