Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Belguim

Results

Laser Radial Europa Cup Belgium

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/Wsailnop netp totr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8
1 SAVELON Emma NEDES18U19W21058526649bfd431315
2 RICHNER Joshua SUIJR14U17M20205828463121024618
3 MOLIAKOV Aleksandr LTUAM2U19M213481407816bfd1113621
4 BAUDET Félix SUIFB14U19M210303547315819242158
5 PEELS Thijs BELTP2U19M21036657956bfd11208534
6 VERHULST Gauthier SUIGV8U19M2092055881232139111103
7 VELDS Jelmer NEDJV82U19M1957287196513912258186
8 BOL Christopher NEDCB10U21M20456776991121218622523
9 VAN HOYE Dries BELDV9U19M210589781068527281010414
10 KOK Huub NEDHK17U17M207471951271108413293230
11 DE GENDT Simon BELSD9U19M211004991372651retbfd9dne
12 DELBEKE Julien SUIJD11U19M17147910512722201819791121
13 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo SUIJS15U19M184410614441223ret9bfd812
14 ZIEMER Jochem NEDJZ16U19M198301114143132215620122926
15 VAN DER MEER Jelle NEDJV89U19M211302116147121831301220222
16 HILDE BURG M203017116143272471417131427
17 VAN DOK Aaron NEDAD22U21M2101991181511414141733181328
18 VERBRUGGEN Alexander BELAV17U17M2134871231231043322181917dns
19 ORBONS Sander NEDSO4U21M2113011281643071636327729
20 WILKENS Friso NEDFW3U17M208439131161243010245262616
21 VAN OFWEGEN Thomas NEDTV30U19M21100313116918ret20714bfd259
22 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187U17M8430132160212628821112817
23 HOOGSTEDE Floortje NEDFH11U21W202113135170351125526213413
24 VERSTRAELEN Jenthe BELJV17U19M2073431361743333023ret17237
25 VAN DER ZIJDEN Barte NEDBV35U21W20233113613679221324bfd3625
26 RAVELINGIEN Daan BELDR2U21M205745138176251762127bfd2715
27 GROENENDAAL Sam NEDSG6U19M2103701501882031261623bfd2410
28 DIJKSTRA Durk Willem NEDDD21U17M2140791501831725132616233033
29 VAN DAMME Arthur BELAV15U19M32661501813116173129162120
30 WARNAR Max NEDMW22U19M2124221551902615213335143511
31 BAKKER Michiel NEDMB43U17M2075051611983423372919251219
32 VAN DER STARRE Barend NEDBS14U19M209199181219191929341527dnsdns
33 FOX Frances GBRFF6U19W2104031812173628242728311924
34 IJBEN Lisanne NEDLI2U19W2113831852223733351534153122
35 LODEWIJK Isis NEDIL2U17W2109861962282927323231301631
36 NOORDANUS Danique NEDDN1U19W2069841982342832362522243334
37 BULIĆ Damir CRODB7U21M62102052403229343530282032

4.7 Europa Cup Belgium

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/Wsailnop netp totr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8
1 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11U18W2134792539611821425
2 IJBEN Marissa NEDMI2U16W2129774463569198169
3 DICKINSON Finley GBRFD18U16M20900045783319416672
4 HAMEETEMAN Paul NEDPH13U16M21409363108310820154ufd3
5 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1U18M21116164109137210118ufd13
6 WOLGRAM Kai GBRKW39U16M21408166921143314261021
7 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8U18W103036693222271471254
8 PINTELON Matisse BELMP2U18M21130068941118526121048
9 VERSLUYS Emile BELEV10U18M21397479124913dsq11193123
10 DE BRUYCKER Anna BELAD16U18W2071768212139217221016312
11 CHILDERLEY Abby GBRAC109U16W1983139011417312242371117
12 BULTYNCK Ingeborg BELIB3U18W210363911172626161335820
13 HINNEKINT Jef BELJH7U18M2139759212028913151115227
14 VAN EMPEL Ghislaine NEDGE5U18W21298610013316123143321151
15 BINKHORST Teun NEDTB10U18M2129661021343217182430922
16 PANAYIOTOU Louisa CYPLP1U18W19991010313241514729221625
17 WIERSEMA Willem NEDWW5U18M21119210615130562717219ufd
18 KRIBBE Finn NEDFK9U18M204958110148811101825113827
19 PASTOOR Bart NEDBP7U16M1698761121387815125dne2026
20 KEMP Angus GBRAK57U18M195242115143204202113282611
21 MITCHELL Tom GBRTM59U18M21367811714714217309202719
22 VAN DER POL Sjors NEDSV32U18M211964125154192919172292118
23 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn NEDMS38U18W21077112615427232492819186
24 VAN DER VALK Fleur NEDAV66U18W211160126154102421282181428
25 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13U18M211994137182152811618dnsufd14
26 BARRETT Coco GBRCB126U16W1934431481881220223440241224
27 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12U16M2092091662042527343816252316
28 GROENENDAAL Daan NEDDG7U16M2129781692141830253534bfd1710
29 GREENE Keelin GBRKG31U16W2130511692012125302327133032
30 BEKS Stijn NEDSB27U16M2119571772143432261624172837
31 RAVELINGIEN Bente BELBR4U16W2124201782122416332532232534
32 DICKINSON Sam GBRSD78U16M2015871892304131383926271315
33 YIP Pei Tsun HKGPY2U18M1797991902242234233220293331
34 HONKOOP Youri NEDYH5U16M214089199240353628541313430
35 SCHORTINGHUIS Hugo NEDHS14U16M2134822162553133293339372429
36 GOUBAU Célestin BELCG1U18M2066692252652335324031343238
37 SABONG Monique NEDMS40U18W2023242382833739392930bfd2935
38 SCHERENS Luka BELLS7U18M1982842532934038363735323936
39 DANDOIS Luca BELLD11U16M2097722583003642354138383139
40 OLIVER HUIDOBRO Carmen ESPCO12U18W2023282653084240373142363743
41 FRANCKAERT Yoran BELYF1U18M2104702653083843413636334041
42 DESAEVER Kato BELKD7U18W2113822703152937dnsdnsdnsdns3633
43 VOOGD Lucie NEDLV33U18W2107692703134341404237353540
44 NAGUI CASE BELNC3M2004482943384444424343394142

Laser Standard Europa Cup Belgium

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.sailnop netp totr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8
1 VAN LAER Wannes BELWV2202020922111211ufd2
2 DUTTA Upamanyu INDUD1203055243063235515
3 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ21268263552495451
4 MOUTOUT Jérémy MONJM1U21199212313926764824
5 VELDS Douwe NEDDV22U211957263245355382dsq6
6 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK521267141547438676ret
7 CVINAR Alec CROAC32139824253488511638
8 RAMDAS Shivam NEDSR22029914455117972577
9 FLOWER Ben GBRBF20U2121215349598961010943
10 VAN LAER Pieter BELPV876174ufd1110491089
11 GUNST Tomas BELTG2199894779291311ufd711dnsdns
12 ANDEL Michal SVKMA21807598699101212dnsdnsdnsdnsdns