Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Spain

Results

Europa Cup Spain 2018 Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.Sail #12345678Net PointsTotal Points
1 BENGTSON Emil SWEEB8SWE 2112762721173[13]2336
2 BOITE Alexandre FRAAB50U21FRA 2038553317[12]8112436
3 KARIM Fillah CANFK3CAN 21284511513[18]11083957
4 MOUTOUT Jérémy MONJM1U21MON 199212[11]4115311524152
5 PLOMER QUIROGA Mario ESPMP65U21ESP 213859[15]1434264104358
6 FOGUET ROJAS Ramiro ESPRF13ESP 1921116108[24]44834367
7 CHEVRIER Luc LCALC1U21LCA 19630952629911[12]4456
8 CAIRO ASSENZA Marcelo ESPMC42U19ESP 2130104810[19]829185978
9 SABATE ORERA Matias ESPMS26ESP 19695110124116515BFD[27]6390
10 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9CZE 21123612111231012[14]66680
11 FRASSINETTI Filippo ITAFF84ITA 209434[16]59167137116884
12 JOHNSSON Albin SWEAJ21SWE 20252686[18]1251417157795
13 ROLAZ Nicolas SUINR3U21SUI 2115159131581315[21]982103
14 PONSETI MESQUIDA Pere ESPPP33U19ESP 19671779715153DNC[27]DNC[27]83110
15 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46U19GER 2124091316141716[19]6486105
16 CAZADOR Pep ESPPC49U19ESP 2091621717136[19]10131490109
17 SIMO Victor ESPVS11U19ESP 211082182019911[21]185100121
18 HALOUZKA Jiri CZEJH6CZE 209771[22]192022172027107129
19 ALTADILL Guillermo ESPGA19ESP 21448714151718201620RET[27]120147
20 ROSADO Leandro ARGLR1ESP 20569526DNC[27]DNC[27]1014171616126153
21 FERNÁNDEZ Miguel VENMF1U19VEN 2092252121162022[24]1919138162
22 MARRON Oriol ESPOM4ESP 21365125DNC[27]DNC[27]1423181220139166
23 GENANGELI Andrea ITAAG74ITA 19842219182121[24]222221144168
24 MERCIER Richard FRARM31FRA 19137723RET[27]RET[27]2321232322162189
25 ALTADILL Guillermo ESPGA12ESP 19889120DNC[27]DNC[27]DNC[27]DNC[27]DNC[27]DNC[27]17172199
26 CAPELLA Jordi ESPJC8ESP 17714124DNC[27]DNC[27]DNC[27]DNC[27]DNC[27]DNC[27]DNC[27]186213

Europa Cup Spain 2018 Radial

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail #1234567Net PointsTotal Points
1 UUSITALO Valtteri FINVU2U19MFIN 213959422327[11]2031
2 VOROBEVA Elena CROEV1WCRO 213363671[21]4232344
3 FLORIDIA Joyce ITAJF10WITA 21198273[17]15642643
4 OLIVA VIDAL Laura ESPLO5WESP 212516863513[16]104561
5 REYES Fatima ESPFR8WESP 21217124212[27]1084774
6 AL SHARSHANI Waleed QATWA1MQAT 18492411DNC[69]161153468137
7 WIERSEMA Willem NEDWW5U17MNED 211192181316[41]171570111
8 ZATTONI Marta ITAMZ29U19WITA 207949201124123BFD[69]676145
9 COSENTINO Valerio ITAVC27U19MITA 2134421429[31]14612277108
10 MONCADA Ana ESPAM89U19WESP 21149135224423BFD[69]79148
11 PRIMER QUIROGA Marcos ESPMP77U19MESP 201350918101311[32]2182114
12 URQUIZU MARCOS Max ESPMU4U19MESP 2121701112111022[26]1682108
13 BAUZA Aina ESPAB31WESP 20161115168111224RET[69]86155
14 MOURE Victor ESPVM15U19MESP 21231451014192813[36]89125
15 WESTERHOF Thomas NEDTW10U17MNED 2150151397[35]19351396131
16 KAMPHERBEEK Niek NEDNK8U19MNED 2107751621386148[43]103146
17 PRODIGO Mario ITAMP186U19MITA 2137572119201510[55]22107162
18 CINGOLANI Giorgia ITAGC189U17WITA 2122961728[40]972524110150
19 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1U19MNED 2111612222[28]2715520111139
20 PONCIANO Manuel Barber ESPMB31U17MESP 2013421025[33]3021926121154
21 PUJOL Cristina ESPCP17WESP 21108527154760BFD[69]14127196
22 AZON Monica ESPMA7WESP 211294263127[42]20231128170
23 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Barbara ESPBM15U17WESP 202468403715[47]18117128175
24 SALA Lucas ESPLS13U19MESP 19947325141223[38]3127132170
25 SITGES NICOLAU Miquel ESPMS44U19MESP 20995212235[49]363423133182
26 VILARIñO Javier ESPJV36U19MESP 213381363213288[39]17134173
27 MARTíNEZ ARJONA Sheila ESPSM23U21WESP 20768130830252320BFD[69]136205
28 GRAU Joan ESPJG89U19MESP 2113783224920[52]429136188
29 STRAHOVNIK Gasper SLOGS6U17MSLO 2146891942DSQ[69]379428139208
30 BAKKER Michiel NEDMB43U17MNED 20750529306173129[48]142190
31 AL BAKRI Faris QATFA3MQAT 184926[37]262926301815144181
32 RAMIS BALAGUER Pau ESPPR19U17MESP 1958043320181825[48]37151199
33 VAN BRAAM MORRIS Maurice NEDMV88U19MNED 21241539[40]2538261931178218
34 ANDúGAR GISBERT Ángela ESPAA51U21WESP 213485283344[51]244112182233
35 PEñARRUBIA RAMOS Marta ESPMP58U19WESP 20820423355084921BFD[69]186255
36 LIND Charlotte GERCL28U19WGER 19527443[49]3929291739196245
37 PABLOS Gonzalo ESPGP19U19MESP 2076763541[51]36412244219270
38 BELLANGER Adrien SUIAB17U17MSUI 21012741433645[53]3818221274
39 VELDS Steven NEDSV17MNED 19572831DNC[69]26BFD[69]343032222291
40 WENK Lapo ITALW1U19MITA 213025[53]361939475230223276
41 GREGOR Sven GERSG32U17MGER 194972[55]442346324633224279
42 MORENO Enrique ESPEM36U17MESP 21437124173448[62]5350226288
43 WELZEL Linn GERLW15U17WGER 207374[49]464244332740232281
44 MIQUEL Elia ESPEM30U21WESP 213492[54]514522405129238292
45 VELDS Jelmer NEDJV82U19MNED 195717DNC[69]DNC[69]4124392838239308
46 BOLUDA Xavier ESPXB3MESP 203997DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]33161441242311
47 ROHRBACH Christian GERCR27U17MGER 21122847394931[58]3655257315
48 HOHENLÖCHTER Lean Tjark GERLH35U17MGER 210063384537[60]355945259319
49 GUILLERMO Virginia ESPVG2U21WESP 211290524843343749BFD[69]263332
50 BROEKEMA Harm NEDHB25U21MNED 21138534533255[64]4754275339
51 WATSON Guillaume FRAGW3MESP 19895148385432[61]5847277338
52 VAN DAM Maartje NEDMV76U19WNED 2077436050474046[61]35278339
53 VIGO Laurent FRALV3MFRA 204193453452584844[60]281341
54 MARTINEZ MORENO Israel ESPIM22U19MESP 2074965057[58]50575419287345
55 BILLAND Alain FRAAB24MFRA 20386944[58]3557555742290348
56 PÉREZ CARDELÚS Lluc ESPPL21U19MESP 20156961DNC[69]4843504352297366
57 PERMANTIER Florence GERFP19U17WGER 2112336360466343BFD[69]25300369
58 WITTENBERG Henk NEDHW4MNED 2026405747DNC[69]53455646304373
59 CASTILLO GOMEZ-RAYA Genis ESPGC24U19MESP 21448656555654[63]3749307370
60 AL ZAINI Mohammed QATMA3MQAT 184895585953624433DNC[69]309378
61 CLAEIJS Francois NEDFC6MNED 2113035152[59]52545051310369
62 FRIGULS Arnau ESPAF47MESP 20769046545556DNC[69]4556312381
63 MENESCAL Valentina ESPVM16U19WESP 210075[62]565759514053316378
64 MAYER, WOLFGANG GERWM12MGER 1947644261DNC[69]65596058345414
65 FERNÁNDEZ Álvaro ESPAF53MESP 169249DNC[69]27DNC[69]64656259346415
66 GUTIERREZ Marco ESPMG73U17MESP 2002485962DNC[69]61566357358427
67 CLAEYS Constance NEDCC5WNED 20264DNC[69]63DNC[69]66666461389458
68 VIARDOT Eric FRAEV15MESP 192400DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]414483

Europa Cup Spain 2018 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail #123456Net PointsTotal Points
1 HAMEETEMAN Paul NEDPH13U16MNED 21409311146BFD[69]12392
2 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8U18MITA 213893261BFD[69]62237106
3 PALANTI Alessia ITAAP193U16WITA 2120301229[28]873866
4 PAPADAKOS Georgios GREGP28U18MGRE 2125273479[31]194273
5 AMONDARAIN Javier ESPJA65U18MESP 19872459[36]85184581
6 LLADÓ DURÁN Jordi ESPJL48U16MESP 2133764192124[25]5075
7 PONSETI David ESPDP16U16MESP 1967172012[34]27165791
8 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8U18WSUI 20570618751225[27]6794
9 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6U16MSUI 202521782216[34]1467101
10 MARTÍNEZ TERRASA Justo ESPJT42U18MESP 210116813317BFD[69]968137
11 OUWERKERK Adriaan NEDAO2U16MNED 214255[37]352132869106
12 NOORDANUS Peer NEDPN6U16MNED 2143202326615[27]27299
13 DE URDANIBIA Gregorio ESPGD20U16MESP 2110831316322[37]2074111
14 TORRES FLORIT Jordi ESPJT43U18MESP 2081601717234[42]1374116
15 SEVIL Sergi ESPSC20U18MESP 20851311512BFD[69]14776145
16 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn NEDMS38U18WNED 2107713321[44]1041280124
17 PASTOOR Bart NEDBP7U16MNED 1698762223824BFD[69]582151
18 SAVELLI Sara ITASS104U16WITA 2131701624111813[28]82110
19 FONT REYERO Pol ESPPF20U16MESP 2140666154509DSQ[69]84153
20 CASTELLVI Ricard ESPRC25U18MESP 20767814316BFD[69]35086155
21 INI Beatrice ITABI7U16WITA 214027911381315[43]86129
22 RAHOLA Mariona ESPMR36U18WESP 213009[28]202721121090118
23 BINKHORST Teun NEDTB10U18MNED 21296627102427BFD[69]391160
24 OROFINO Pietropaolo ITAPO13U16MITA 18350325[52]305141791143
25 FRACASSI Alessandro ITAAF100U16MITA 21257810141919[48]41103151
26 HOMAR HERRERO Pau ESPPH9U16MESP 19347021[29]13252321103132
27 RIZZARDI Carlotta ITACR53U16WITA 2134491918293310[36]109145
28 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38U18WITA 2141461522322329[46]121167
29 LLAMAS VALLESPIR Gemma ESPGL7U16WESP 2091592927183622[53]132185
30 RAISON Eliott FRAER17U16MFRA 177606[42]3817352815133175
31 PINOL Felix ESPFP31U18MESP 2136503033153817[60]133193
32 GELPÍ Arnau ESPAG97U18MESP 21437432415511BFD[69]11150219
33 CORNARO Ludovico SUILC4U16MSUI 215291DNC[69]483317504152221
34 VIAPLANA Alex ESPVV6U18MESP 204302264510BFD[69]3933153222
35 HAVENGA MAMANI Sophie NEDSH13U18WESP 203518[52]3251262126156208
36 FIGUERAS Paula ESPPF19U16WESP 2063364536461416[56]157213
37 PEDRAZA Laura ESPLP29U16WESP 21437840[50]20293238159209
38 SITGES NICOLAU Miriam ESPMS50U16WESP 20417141BFD[69]25203545166235
39 LUBAC Thea FRALT51U16WFRA 1937494743[57]341924167224
40 GARRIDO Miguel ESPMG63U18MESP 211377442837BFD[69]1852179248
41 CAIRO ASSENZA, MIGUEL ESPMC59MESP 20575424BFD[69]54423030180249
42 VELASCO STAMMINGER Sofia ESPSV11U16WESP 183030433126BFD[69]3654190259
43 SAMORODNY Tadeusz Witold POLTS18U16MESP 1909453844[45]303844194239
44 SEGUI Javier GBRJS208U16MESP 186095[60]4658323329198258
45 BALDINI Filippo ITAFB176U18MITA 2082393130435143[58]198256
46 GONZALVEZ FONS Jorge ESPJG108U16MESP 174846353947[52]4137199251
47 ODDIN Loic SUILO2U16MSUI 21456955[56]4944496203259
48 LAZARAN Marta ESPML41U18WESP 1721964958[59]541132204263
49 FONT REYERO Biel ESPBF9U18MESP 1468465137284347[67]206273
50 MULLEN James SUIJM17U18MSUI 20981236494146BFD[69]34206275
51 ZUNINO Giulio ITAGZ32U16MITA 193634342556BFD[69]BFD[69]23207276
52 FASANO Matteo ITAMF119U16MITA 213442[53]4235484439208261
53 MAÑAS Bosco ESPBM1U16MESP 198820[56]5440402649209265
54 SALA CATURLA Julia ESPJS85U16WESP 2075303940394552[57]215272
55 GENONI GAME Alfredo ESPAG90U18MESP 17270354345337[55]40218273
56 ARVEDI Andrea ITAAA107U16MSUI 206676[57]4742315751228285
57 MILANO Raffaele ITARM74U16MITA 2114495057[60]474042236296
58 VILARIÑO SÁNCHEZ Cristina ESPCV10U16WESP 210974DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]492035242311
59 DERYCKERE Audrey FRAAD76U16WFRA 19366359[60]50395348249309
60 LLEO Sergi ESPSL5U16MESP 174654485352[57]5455262319
61 GASCÓN HERNÁNDEZ Lucía ESPLG23U16WESP 2035016159485651[62]275337
62 MARGARIT GALVEZ, GUILLEM ESPGM32MESP 168869DNC[69]5161DNC[69]DNC[69]31281350
63 MIQUEL Ramon ESPRM28U18MESP 169285DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]414661286355
64 CANER Oriol ESPOC12U16MESP 1876535855[62]585659286348
65 MIQUEL Marc ESPMM88U16MESP 172718DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]534563299368
66 GALIMAY VALLS Inés ESPIG5U18WESP 18854446DNC[69]DNC[69]55DNC[69]66305374
67 FIORINELLI Samy ITASC116U18MESP 196937DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]595865320389
68 RODRÍGUEZ ORELL Izan ESPIR17U16MESP 178022DNC[69]DNC[69]DNC[69]60BFD[69]64331400