Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Slovenia

Results

Europa Cup Slovenia 2019 Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.Sail12345Net Point
1 NOVAK Mario CROMN3193187513-13312
2 SMOLIĆ Marko CROMS17U211936184-1022412
3 VALIČ Matej SLOMV1207345-8711514
4 JK LABUD HR 56268273875 Dominik Perković CRODP5U212154337-944217
5 ZELKO Zan Luka SLOZZ22141483475(dnf)19
6 ZANCHI Nicolò ITANZ9213769-192117121
7 LORENZONI Luca ITALL48210415106-183726
8 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2211268214611-1933
9 STOCCO Elia ITAES4221075714-2358633
10 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK521276111512-14836
11 KRAVANJA Nicolo SLONK2U212091096814-18937
12 TENEKEDZHIEV Lyuben BULLT1U21213372912136(dnf)40
13 LEVCHUK Aliaksei BLRAL4U212137031213-1791246
14 NIKOLOV Daniel BULDN121090311819-231452
15 RADAčIć Juraj CROJR1U1920870515159-161352
16 BAHLAI Maksim BLRMB5U2121113116-1715101152
17 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5U2120180218-218121553
18 MUSA-OLIVIERI Maj SLOMM6U212098501311-21191053
19 FRAS Andrej SLOAF1U21199824173-23211859
20 LUKSIC Antonio CROAL2U19207386(ufd)1610171659
21 HEINZ Beat SUIBH221554521192215(dnf)77
22 TONON Alessandro ITAAT70U1921400320-2216202177
23 SCHÄFFERLING Nico GERNS13197318-222020221779
24 HEEL Christof AUTCH419323823-2424242091

Europa Cup Slovenia 2019 Radial

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail1234Net Point
1 JK LABUD HR 56268273875 Karmen Perković CROKP1U21W2100163-17115
2 DAHLBERG Otto FINOD2U19M211267-103227
3 COPIC Roko CRORC2U19M214483-151438
4 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2U21W2098581-11539
5 PLETIKOS Kim SLOKP1W211996274-913
6 FILIPPO Isabella ITAIF6W209116-2226513
7 SUCCI Matija ITAMS125M212303445-1713
8 MILIVOJEVIC Peter SLOMP2U19M21-1331115
9 COSTA Filippo ITAFC166U19M213021447-815
10 MUJESIC Sara CROSM1U19W2127716-223716
11 GANDRUS Jacopo ITAJG5M211336359(dnf)17
12 KWAPINSKI Jan AUTJK8U19M2138728121-1921
13 MADYTSKI Yauheni BLRMY1U17M203732-20381021
14 FILATOV Ivan BLRIF1U17M196986877-2722
15 WURM Christoph GERCW28M2132946-98923
16 GOLUBIć Božidar CROBG4U19M2107461310-18124
17 ZABUKOVEC Janez SLOJZ4U19M1112-211225
18 BREZOVEC Alessandro ITAAB107M203688128-13626
19 MILIć Mare CROMM33U19W1862379172-2328
20 GASPIC Bruno CROBG3U19M210740261-27229
21 GAFENKO Anastasiia UKRAG1W20267221414-1830
22 MAVAR Marijan CROMM37U19M210745-22206430
23 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1U17M207605-266131534
24 DE PAULI Giovanni ITAGD126U17M21042471216-3535
25 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11U17M188520-248151336
26 ZINK Leon HUNLZ3U19M2138681518-28538
27 AL BAKRI Faris QATFA3M184925-3613121338
28 MAJTHéNYI Zsombor HUNZM8U19M2131009-19111939
29 VYNOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta UKRYV3U19W20336316914(dsq)39
30 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6W21250712-2626442
31 BARUCA Valentina SLOVB3W2010581423-25744
32 SANCIN Marko ITAMS154U17M20023214-33102044
33 STAMPONE Liam FINLS5U17M2153292118(ufd)645
34 GUMENKO Kateryna UKRKG1W207578-2419151145
35 FILCHEV Ivo BULIF1U19M2109831710-282047
36 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1W21090319-2421848
37 DESIATOV Egor BLRED1U19M203708131619-3148
38 VALENCIC Nejc SLONV3U19M206668-3025121249
39 BORGHI Federico ITAFB154M199082191417-2950
40 SZUCS Abel HUNIS7U19M213118528-331851
41 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2U19W207538-356242151
42 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8U17M21106432-3591051
43 SABLATNIG Pirmin AUTPP6U19M213874255-372252
44 KÜBBER Clemens AUTCK11U19M2121771111-313052
45 JUŠIĆ Vice CROVJ2U19M1906921615-402455
46 MICHELINI Irene ITAIM10U21W1895387-25252557
47 KOVACEVIC Petar SRBPK1U19M186846301611(dnf)57
48 TARLAO Zeno ITAZT1U17M20493023-30201659
49 ŠESTAN Frano CROFS5U17M213985292110-4060
50 JURIŠIĆ Filip CROFJ3U19M207268-2827221463
51 SAPIGNOLI Sophia ITASS93U19W20910018-29202664
52 LOSER Nina GERNL8W2118995-38293266
53 KAMENCHUK Andrii UKRAK32U17M203383172722-2866
54 ALTRAN Francesco ITAFA43U17M211984(bfd)20232568
55 BUNETA Kresimir CROKB1M20297431-34172169
56 ERCEGOVAC Ivona CROIE1U19W210748(bfd)15381770
57 PIVALICA Nik CRONP8U19M173885102341(dnf)74
58 PENSO Silvia ITASP80U21W2091118-38193774
59 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8U19M207604-3822302375
60 ROMIH Jaka SLOJR2U17M211998-3826361476
61 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167U19M211067(dsq)21401576
62 CASALINI Marco GERMC20M20141221-32302677
63 VIRAG Balazs HUNBV3U19M2024862339(ufd)1678
64 ALTRAN Nikolas Jack ITANA14U19M211331(dsq)32182979
65 SPAVENTO Pietro ITAPS75U17M21106827(ufd)292480
66 PETKOVIC Marko SRBMP1U19M201855312426-3581
67 ALLOCCHIO Marco ITAMA96U19M204170203032-3682
68 MARINOVA Kalina BULKM3U19W210908-3729342285
69 KYSLYTSYN Maksym UKRMK3U19M21250525-35323087
70 VYNOHRAD Kyrylo UKRKV3U17M200735-3934233289
71 ZIBERT Maja SLOMZ2U19W213367-3431243489
72 PLANINšEK Aljaž SLOAP2M19239041-42163693
73 KWAPINSKI Julius AUTJK9U17M21387333-40342895
74 TAGAI Marcell HUNMT6U19M21318034-37372798
75 SACHS Federico ITAFS107U19M65442362835-3899
76 GARUNOVICH Aleksandra BLRAG2U21W198452-3733333399
77 DEGASIUK Ann UKRAD5U19W206819-39362737100
78 DELALLE Nicola ITAND18M19747032-393533100
79 JUNGBAUER Klaus GERKJ12M202107294131(dnf)101
80 JUNGBAUER Florian GERFJ15M181604283143(dnf)102
81 PEROSA Emma ITAEP53U17W2009673336-4234103
82 BOSCHIN Elisa ITAEB79W215853-40403931110
83 BOTTEGHI Bianca ITABB41U17W18681527-444242111
84 KEMPF Florian AUTFK6U19M213871353741(dnf)113
85 TOMINI Tommaso ITATT13U17M20221841-423641118
86 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15U17M206317(dnf)413939119
87 DIMINICH Lorenzo ITALD92U17M210084404338(ufd)121

Europa Cup Slovenia 2019 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail1234Net Point
1 BALAS Ursula CROUB1U18W2118821-5214
2 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12U16M20945212-447
3 FONDA Lorenzo ITALF72U16M204697414-79
4 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7U18W210744-413339
5 CANTE Daniel SLODC02U16M194830(bfd)57113
6 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19U18M213110463-3013
7 MSHENSKI Ivan BLRIM2U18M203772-1195216
8 VUKOVIĆ Luka CROLV2U18M19483411-291618
9 MAJOROS Balázs HUNBM10U16M21811034-281118
10 GUMENKO Yurii UKRYG3U18M207579510-13520
11 TUL Sebastjan Ivan ITAST31U16M213024-17128222
12 GERMANI Matteo ITAMG53U18M205184-20261624
13 STRAHOVNIK Gasper SLOGS6U18M2119952-2514925
14 PLAVINS Eduards LATEP1U18M211209-19711826
15 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17U18M2115511286-1426
16 BOBOVNIK Roni CRORB3U18M213362911-17626
17 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia ITAMS170U16M2042511287-2127
18 OBUHOVA Yana BLRYO1U18W203778-20318829
19 VIDA Róza HUNRV2U16W212044-171510429
20 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3U18W2146963225-2430
21 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2U18W2152211012-19830
22 CIBULE Elza LATEC2U18W208863720-22532
23 SIMONE Lorenzo ITALS81U18M2152788-16121232
24 HERRMANN Noè SUINH1U18M1808747-1917933
25 BELDI Michele SUIMB33U18M191414-1610111536
26 DRAHUN Anton BLRAD1U18M16164918415-2337
27 STARIC Simon CROSS9U16M193080-291691237
28 VEREBÉLY Nándor HUNNV1U18M214794(ret)15101338
29 BATTISTI Filippo ITAFB179U16M21202852113-2239
30 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14U18W2138691418-22739
31 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9U18M2122453272-3541
32 BOJA Kristina SRBKB1U18W193525261-331643
33 CECCONE Alessandro ITAAC289U16M21133141316-3943
34 VEREBÉLY Mátyás HUNMV2U16M213296151414-2643
35 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21U18M2016721025-301045
36 BORGIN Eleonore CROEB3U18W2112701317-291949
37 NUVOLARI-DUODO Orsola ITAON3U18W210080223-262550
38 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan RUSIV10U16M165355-452820351
39 VALENCIC Alenka SLOAV3U16W18267119924-3952
40 ROVIS Masimiliano CROMR12U18M2078131528-321053
41 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn NEDMS38U18W210771-2121122053
42 RAKOVAC Lea CROLR5U16W207811-2813192254
43 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1U18W20205861930-4155
44 SANTAROSSA Pietro ITAPS64U18M20245321-3382655
45 HAGENAUER Luka CROLH2U16M206666-3522152057
46 TOMAŠEVIĆ Antun CROAT4U16M207483-2914271758
47 ALEXANDAR Vladiszavlyev HUNAV9U18M21311563123-3860
48 FAJMAN Luca ITALF73U16M18587513-44113660
49 TRBOJEVIĆ Dušan SRBDT1U18M2030373411-401560
50 VIDMAR Lana SLOLV3U16W211059934-381861
51 RELJANOVIĆ Matija CROMR13U18M21398434189-4061
52 VLACIC Ivan CROIV3U18M1839948-33272762
53 PANGER Sven SLOSP9U16M20512424-35241462
54 AL SEWAIDI Ghanim QATGA2U16M173013-3920321163
55 FLANDJA Jernej SLOJF1U16M209444-3832181363
56 BLIN RINCON GALLARDO Mael Ivan FRAMB121U16M214482276-383467
57 SUNSERI Ian ITAIS1U16M214698-3123202467
58 BARL Jure SLOJB5U18M21336116-47253374
59 BATICZ Barnabás HUNBB27U16M2159001826-343175
60 GYORFI TOTH Zsombor HUNZG4U16M20304928-46232778
61 MARUSIC Danei SLODM4U16M1743633324-402582
62 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3U18M173066362621-3783
63 FEHÉR Zsombor HUNZF1U18M20302224-32293184
64 LILLA Molnar HUNLM3U16W208731-3838281985
65 MANKO Danilo UKRDM8U18M195784(dsq)29253286
66 ZUCCONI Riccardo SUIRZ4U16M19985435-46372193
67 FELDA Marko ITAMF130U16M1497052342-472893
68 TOMMASINI Armando ITAAT66U18M17940425-30343493
69 MASTELIC Petra CROPM5U18W157629-4731214395
70 CLANETTI Filippo ITAFC182U16M2152732640-453399
71 AGANOVIČ Benjamin SLOBA3U16M209108-4227314199
72 REDEK JAN LUCAS SLOJR3M19343630-484329102
73 MARIN Asia ITAAM229U18W2119974027-4636103
74 ZOCCARATO Simone ITASZ11U18M199675224339-48104
75 ILLANITZ Igor HUNII1U18M2109774024-4940104
76 GRANDI Giovanni ITAGG177U16M2152872239-4644105
77 KOLARIČ Gaja SLOGK2U18W1743663736-4332105
78 CROVELLA Gabriele ITAGC225U16M177964254141-44107
79 TROVÒ Samuele ITAST39U16M20493314036-45107
80 OLDANI Louis SUILO3U18M21586323-454243108
81 MATIC Karlo CROKM2U16M2073884637-4828111
82 GABORJANI-SZABO Bence HUNBG7U16M175436(bfd)30bfd30112
83 SIMONYI Levente HUNLS8U18M203536443931-45114
84 MARTIN BOATTO Guglielmo ITAGM195U16M13787432-473647115
85 RODICA Erik SLOER2U18M210025(bfd)414729117
86 MATTIUSSI Luca ITALM117U18M204703(bfd)364437117
87 SZOKODY Olivér HUNOS3U18M20470130(dsq)3949118
88 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20U16M21408443-443342118
89 KAIC Luka CROLK8U16M185824(dnf)493535119
90 PEJOVIĆ Jakob SLOJP6U16M21337133(dsq)4146120
91 GAMBI Giulio ITAGG174U18M163662413544-48120
92 DOLCETTA Serena ITASD66U16W208632(dnf)433542120
93 PRATI Giulia ITAGP172U18W21008(dnf)383746121
94 CUNOW Georg AUTGC2U16M213870393748-49124
95 DE SANTIS Jacopo ITAJD4U16M210421-48454238125
96 GABRENJA Nejc SLONG2U16M174364494245-50136
97 FATOVIC Luka CROLF3U16M18398637(dnf)dnfdnf141
98 CELIC Paola CROPC5U16W207812(dnf)48dnf47147
99 TOS Urban SLOUT1U16M192388(bfd)504950149