Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Switzerland

Results

Europa Cup Switzerland 2019 Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.Sail#R1 - PointsR2 - PointsR3 - PointsR4 - PointsR5 - PointsR6 - PointsR7 - PointsTotal PointsNet Points
1 SMOLIĆ Marko CROMS17U21CRO 1936184.02.03.02.01.03.01.016.012.0
2 MASETTI Lorenzo ITALM77U21ITA 2122991.03.02.03.02.01.0DSQ26.012.0
3 UUSITALO Valtteri FINVU2U21FIN 2029782.01.01.01.04.04.0DSQ27.013.0
4 FRY Zeno SUIZF1U21SUI 2137183.05.04.06.03.02.03.026.020.0
5 MARSANO Christoph AUTCM6AUT 2133809.04.06.04.06.06.04.039.030.0
6 OROMBELLI Alberto ITAAO20U19ITA 2130205.06.05.09.010.05.08.048.038.0
7 RADAčIć Juraj CROJR1U19CRO 2087056.07.08.07.07.08.06.049.041.0
8 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo SUIJS15U21SUI 213716DNCDNCDNC8.05.07.02.064.050.0
9 ARVEDI Ferruccio GBRFA5SUI 2066767.012.010.05.09.010.09.062.050.0
10 BROEKEMA Harm NEDHB25U21NED 2113858.09.07.013.012.012.05.066.053.0
11 DE MICHELI Sacha SUISD1SUI 12602610.08.012.011.011.011.07.070.058.0
12 HEINZ Beat SUIBH2SUI 20830512.010.011.012.08.09.010.072.060.0
13 MORERA Fabrizio SUIFM10SUI 21527611.011.09.010.013.013.011.078.065.0

Europa Cup Switzerland 2019 Radial

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1 - PointsR2 - PointsR3 - PointsR4 - PointsR5 - PointsR6 - PointsTotal PointsNet Points
1 DAHLBERG Otto FINOD2U19MFIN 2112674.01.01.010.05.05.026.016.0
2 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6U17MSUI 2146021.04.07.07.02.027.048.021.0
3 COPIC Roko CRORC2U19MCRO 2144839.012.02.04.09.02.038.026.0
4 STAMPONE Liam FINLS5U17MFIN 2153295.03.03.08.07.028.054.026.0
5 SURI Damian SUIDS20MSUI 20251416.023.06.02.03.03.053.030.0
6 LAUKKANEN Noel FINNL4U19MFIN 21203814.07.022.03.01.08.055.033.0
7 KOIVISTOINEN Aku FINAK13U17MFIN 2144186.011.014.012.013.01.057.043.0
8 BARNES Drew GBRDB107U19MGBR 2136582.06.015.017.08.014.062.045.0
9 FARLEY Arthur GBRAF70U17MGBR 21600021.08.04.018.021.07.079.058.0
10 JANHONEN Anton FINAJ7U19MFIN 21282413.02.024.011.027.011.088.061.0
11 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12U17MSUI 20920512.05.011.016.018.019.081.062.0
12 BELLANGER Adrien SUIAB17U17MSUI 21012710.013.013.020.06.022.084.062.0
13 MONDELLI Augusto ITAAM181U19MITA 21302839.0UFD5.01.010.010.0108.065.0
14 RELLMAN Roope FINRR5U19MFIN 2067618.016.020.019.015.012.090.070.0
15 WURM Christoph GERCW28MGER 21329432.017.021.05.014.016.0105.073.0
16 MASETTI Domitilla ITADM73U21WITA 21229811.09.08.025.025.024.0102.077.0
17 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187U19MSUI 21408615.019.016.013.020.017.0100.080.0
18 MUHONEN Ilari FINIM2U19MFIN 2132987.022.030.06.023.025.0113.083.0
19 DAHLBERG Cecilia FINCD1U19WFIN 20310838.015.012.028.016.013.0122.084.0
20 JUŠIĆ Vice CROVJ2U19MCRO 19069219.010.031.014.029.020.0123.092.0
21 GARNERONE Pietro ITAPG37U19MITA 20872126.028.023.032.012.06.0127.095.0
22 KECK Patrick GERPK37U19MGER 21367627.032.010.09.019.030.0127.095.0
23 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6WUKR 21250728.027.018.021.04.031.0129.098.0
24 MULLEN James SUIJM17U19MSUI 20981218.0UFD9.022.035.015.0142.099.0
25 TANHUANPÄÄ Lilian FINLT4U17WFIN 20155330.014.019.027.022.018.0130.0100.0
26 THOMMEN Leo SUILT4U19MSUI 2107853.018.029.015.0BFDRET151.0108.0
27 BORTOLAMI Giona ITAGB188MITA 20516623.021.036.033.011.021.0145.0109.0
28 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13U19MSUI 211994DNCDNC25.023.017.04.0155.0112.0
29 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1U19WSUI 19943037.025.017.031.0BFD9.0162.0119.0
30 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1U17MSUI 20760522.033.026.029.030.035.0175.0140.0
31 MITCHELL Tom GBRTM59U19MGBR 213678DNC24.033.034.024.026.0184.0141.0
32 CASALINI Marco GERMC20MGER 20141217.020.037.038.032.036.0180.0142.0
33 MARENGHI Tommaso ITATM13U17MITA 17939925.030.038.030.0BFD23.0189.0146.0
34 LOSER Nina GERNL8WGER 21189940.031.027.035.026.029.0188.0148.0
35 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8U19MSUI 20760420.038.028.039.028.037.0190.0151.0
36 KÜHN Moritz GERMK106MGER 21321831.037.032.024.033.032.0189.0152.0
37 GYR Thomas SUITG5MSUI 20436834.029.034.026.0BFD39.0205.0162.0
38 JUNGBAUER Klaus GERKJ12MGER 20210735.026.040.037.037.033.0208.0168.0
39 TSCHOPP Noah SUINT4MSUI 20829829.035.042.036.038.034.0214.0172.0
40 THYM Thomas SUITT3MSUI 20156424.036.041.040.036.038.0215.0174.0
41 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15U17MSUI 20631736.034.035.041.031.040.0217.0176.0
42 TISCHER Christoph GERCT16U17MGER 20594033.0UFD39.042.034.0DNC234.0191.0

Europa Cup Switzerland 2019 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1 - PointsR2 - PointsR3 - PointsR4 - PointsR5 - PointsR6 - PointsTotal PointsNet Points
1 DUFOUR Benjamin SUIBD6U16MSUI 2145659.01.02.04.02.03.021.012.0
2 RAISON Eliott FRAER17U16MSUI 1967011.02.03.03.09.04.022.013.0
3 BALAS Ursula CROUB1U18WCRO 2118823.04.06.06.03.02.024.018.0
4 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3U18WSUI 2146965.05.01.02.014.06.033.019.0
5 CORNARO Ludovico SUILC4U16MSUI 2152914.09.04.01.015.07.040.025.0
6 HERRMANN Noè SUINH1U18MSUI 21376314.011.07.011.01.09.053.039.0
7 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7U18WCRO 2107442.012.09.014.06.011.054.040.0
8 ODDIN Loic SUILO2U18MSUI 2145698.06.011.010.07.010.052.041.0
9 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12U16WSUI 2107406.015.017.015.08.01.062.045.0
10 DEVAUD Tibor SUITD4U16MSUI 1936637.07.021.016.018.05.074.053.0
11 BORGIN Eleonore CROEB3U18WCRO 21127020.029.08.07.04.019.087.058.0
12 PARODI Nina SUINP6U16WSUI 19967215.08.010.018.019.012.082.063.0
13 SÖDERBERG Mikaela FINMS21U16WFIN 21126728.020.05.017.05.021.096.068.0
14 BELDI Michele SUIMB33U18MSUI 19141418.019.012.08.017.016.090.071.0
15 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2U18WSRB 21522112.010.029.023.022.08.0104.075.0
16 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20U16MSUI 21408411.014.020.027.020.014.0106.079.0
17 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1U18WSUI 20205810.03.023.025.025.020.0106.081.0
18 MASETTI Giovanni ITAGM197U16MITA 20353022.025.014.09.013.023.0106.081.0
19 OLDANI Louis SUILO3U18MSUI 21586317.022.013.012.021.018.0103.081.0
20 BABOLIN Gaia ITAGB215WITA 21468813.023.018.013.023.015.0105.082.0
21 ARVEDI Andrea ITAAA107U16MSUI 206676UFD17.015.026.016.013.0120.087.0
22 FORSMAN Erika FINEF2U16WFIN 21402119.016.019.022.012.028.0116.088.0
23 VECCHIO Michelangelo ITAMV76U16MITA 21390723.013.016.019.024.022.0117.093.0
24 MALACRIDA Rebecca ITARM75U18WITA 20424516.018.028.024.026.017.0129.0101.0
25 CISLAGHI Mattia ITAMC272U16MITA 198466UFDDSQ24.05.010.030.0135.0102.0
26 BOENI Jerry-mo SUIJB19U18MSUI 14125626.027.022.020.011.027.0133.0106.0
27 ZUCCONI Riccardo SUIRZ4U16MSUI 20760421.021.0RET30.028.031.0164.0131.0
28 BENSI Matilda ITAMB259U16WITA 19966525.026.027.031.029.024.0162.0131.0
29 DINDORUK Erim TURED10U18MTUR 20572324.030.031.021.0RET26.0165.0132.0
30 SELVAROLO Martina ITAMS171U16WITA 21345127.031.026.028.027.025.0164.0133.0
31 FONTANELLI Alex Alberto ITAAF113U16MITA 19442629.028.025.029.031.029.0171.0140.0
32 KLEITERP Lucas NEDLK8U18MSUI 1943230DNC24.030.032.030.032.0181.0148.0