Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Italy

Results

Europa Cup Italy Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.NONETR1R2R3R4R5R6
1 PLANCHESTAINER Gianmarco ITAGP1282141502125-863529
2 VILLA Nicolò ITANV31889832552-2472949
3 ZHAO Ning CHNNZ1211718261571-221248
4 KRUTSKIKH Daniil RUSDK26U21212777313316(ufd)6389
5 GOVINDEN Rodney SEYRG12014414311-4638111089
6 VALIČ Matej SLOMV120734545204-21312666
7 MOUTOUT Jérémy MONJM11992124749-26197873
8 DEEGAN Luke NZLLD42159315012-1810918168
9 WESTMAN Fredrik FINFW1215016508617-2051470
10 MASETTI Lorenzo ITALM77U212122995714151459-1875
11 MUSONE Giacomo ITAGM12321317458710-2215101680
12 MARKOVIć Ilija MNEIM1U19213370669245-27161293
13 FLOWER Ben GBRBF20U212117267527162-321515107
14 MAYER Luca Constantin GERLM14U2121365475231120-29174104
15 COCCOLUTO Giovanni ITAGC552141497611111(dns)dns130
16 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo SUIJS15U212137168219-291841427111
17 TOBLINI Emil ITAET1920430883(ufd)133222511142
18 ANGELONI Stefano ITASA1119176387211234(ufd)137146
19 BASILE Ciro ITACB85U21213752871722-3011829117
20 NATALE Claudio ITACN92007369213-354252822127
21 PRODIGO Mario ITAMP186U19215540983117-39162113137
22 STOCCO Elia ITAES4221075710110276-472236148
23 CASALONE Juan Alberto ARGJC2819921810818-449372717152
24 MARSANO Christoph AUTCM6213351112242029-311920143
25 VIEL Francesco ITAFV32U2121302116(ufd)2128122332175
26 PERONI Dimitri ITADP40213439124681335(dns)dns180
27 BESOZZI Gabriele ITAGB1252119871291640371026-41170
28 SILVESTRINI Rodolfo ITARS40U21213017130(ufd)1431ufd419186
29 DE MICHELE Federico ITAFD0312020211332625-46263224179
30 VELDS Jelmer NEDJV82U2119571713537-3927173123174
31 VELDS Douwe NEDDV22U21195726136-392338342021175
32 MOUCKA Vitezslav CZEVM1U1921248113744377-482425185
33 BONAVIDA Maurizio ITAMB821106513822362521-4134179
34 OROMBELLI Alberto ITAAO20U192130201413332-40143626181
35 RIBOLZI Andrea ITAAR7521527514232-3835132933180
36 OSTUNI Giancarlo ITAGO6194429143-402819283335183
37 FLEISCHHACKER Patrick SUIPF91644121492819154443-46195
38 CHIAPPE Andrea ITAAC230U2121229515034343318-4031190
39 SILLUTA Henri ESTHS2U1921196615036-4123233038191
40 DI BENEDETTO Amos ITAAD103U2120762616330-5212493537215
41 CHIANG Hsiu Chuan TPECH420621716638334124-4230208
42 LUUR Keith ESTKL5U2121196816925264333-4442213
43 GHASEMZADEH ESFAHANI Dariush ITADG30U212113931712947-55303728226
44 ANDEL Michal SVKMA2218491181413036-463440227
45 JöBSTL Gregor AUTGJ11944682034543-50383839253
46 PONTIGGIA Elia ITAEP46U192107862274849473647-50277
47 SEMERARO Michele ITAMS732049172274748-49394845276
48 D'AMICO Rocco Luigi ITARD5120619722846-5048404549278
49 MASSINI Massimo ITAMM234U2121075123543424543(dns)dns291
50 TONON Alessandro ITAAT70U19214003235-525144504644287
51 KRAVANJA Nicolo SLONK3U21209109239423142(dsq)dnsdns292
52 ARVEDI Ferruccio GBRFA520667624135(dns)dsqufd3943294
53 KREMER Christian GERCK1919468624553(dns)5242504859
54 MORERA Fabrizio SUIFM1021527624551(dns)53454947304
55 GALLI Federico ITAFG3819350424849455141(dns)dns304
56 HEEL Christof AUTCH419323827050(dns)565151dns326
57 DIETMAIR Stephan GERSD3321399828454(dns)5452dnsdns337
58 TAGLIASACCHI GIORDANO ITATG8320202029355(dns)dnsdns52dns343

Europa Cup Italy

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WNOFLEETNETR1R2R3R4R5R6
1 TALLURI Matilda ITAMT68U21W21301911-1051113
2 CATTAROZZI Federica ITAFC135U21W21204113-3532242
3 ZATTONI Marta ITAMZ29U21W207949223-64555
4 CINGOLANI Giorgia ITAGC189U19W21575823-825466
5 VLACHOU Maria GREMV1W21105231-1478691
6 BENINI FLORIANI Chiara ITACB88U19W21574432-19153329
7 MCMAHON Eve IRLEM39U19W21611134119-151112
8 FILIPPO Isabella ITAIF6W21599240710-11977
9 SANTORUM Alise ITAAS170U19W20944343-34187738
10 PLETIKOS Kim SLOKP1W21199644-2914610104
11 SCHIO Giulia ITAGS151U19W21316951-259168810
12 BOROVKOVA Elizaveta RUSEB12U19W208241539410-171416
13 PENRUDDOCKE Adriana GBRAP80U21W2047806711-3012121517
14 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8U19W216187716131321-2218
15 FINOTELLO Clara ITACF30U19W2152847221725-291711
16 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38U19W2141467317-2915111614
17 VIAZZO Helene FRAHV2W212745761312171420-26
18 SOLOVEICHIK Polina RUSPS10U17W212975814112222-2422
19 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2U21W209858815-2624131920
20 ONORE Flavia ITAFO13U19W184845892820(dsq)161213
21 WIRTH Hannah GERHW25U17W21488689-271914191324
22 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6W212507931882020-2927
23 HOOGSTEDE Floortje NEDFH11U21W2021139820-2319181823
24 LENCI Giovanna ITAGL67W20523910212222126(dns)21
25 RONZONI Margherita ITAMR96U21W213902107-312118232619
26 BARUCA Valentina SLOVB3W20105810815162725-2825
27 NICOLINI Lucia ITALN18U21W212301108232423-282315
28 ROSA' Ginevra ITAGR64U19W2159971202128262421(dns)
29 LOSER Nina GERNL8W211899126162728-302728
30 FAHY Kate IRLKF7U17W2114611282225-30272529
31 CHEN Pin Chieh TPEPC3U17W20432714624-3129313131
32 GIBBS Emily GBREG21U19W20758415330-3431323030
33 ODISIO Sara Sofia ITASO16U19W21376616426323336(dns)dns
34 SEGNINI Nicol ITANS25U19W21574516833333233(dns)dns
35 SAGLIETTI Chiara ITACS77U21W1848491693235353532(dns)
36 BOTTEGHI Bianca ITABB41U17W18681517736363434(dns)dns
37 VERHULST Gauthier SUIGV8U19M213713GOLD6-1921111
38 HOFFMANN Julian GERJH64U19M212039GOLD1691213-10
39 DE GENDT Simon BELSD9M211004GOLD23-16235211
40 MONDELLI Augusto ITAAM181U19M213028GOLD23-3535366
41 PAULON Matteo ITAMP198U19M213016GOLD29-33417413
42 MCMAHON Jamie IRLJM123U19M213000GOLD31-421072102
43 HIGGINS Tom IRLTH11U19M208856GOLD381810109-35
44 MORBIDUCCI Tito ITATM17U17M201194GOLD401111288-34
45 COLOMBO Riccardo ITARC82M213013GOLD41227327-29
46 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1U19M211161GOLD4173-337519
47 PALAMARA Valerio ITAVP31U19M215862GOLD4215415-1917
48 GOLUBIć Božidar CROBG4U19M213986GOLD469-33134119
49 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12U17M211840GOLD537141312-157
50 KWAPINSKI Jan AUTJK8U19M213872GOLD5516-27113214
51 FARLEY Arthur GBRAF70U17M216000GOLD5515-18951318
52 WINKLER Christian DENCW3M213995GOLD59-2792101820
53 BARABINO Cesare ITACB84U19M213755GOLD59241049-3512
54 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187U19M214086GOLD602891625-47
55 FLACHON Thomas FRATF10U17M211184GOLD602811513-403
56 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6U17M214602GOLD64316(ufd)17235
57 PACAUD Matisse FRAMP48U19M211343GOLD6410-44643014
58 SUCCI Matija ITAMS125M212303GOLD64531-486148
59 GUERRA Filippo ITAFG131U19M215290GOLD654132012-2716
60 ZINK Leon HUNLZ3U19M213868GOLD7018981916-27
61 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185U19M215748GOLD72136229-4422
62 O'SUILLEABHAIN Micheal IRLMO73U19M211114GOLD83271410824-33
63 DONATI Lorenzo ITALD83U19M202229GOLD86523151726-39
64 ELENA Nicolo ITANE2M180440GOLD876786(dsq)dns
65 SABLATNIG Pirmin AUTPP6U19M213874GOLD89-462011142024
66 DIETMAIR Finn GERFD12U17M210936GOLD9015217-292225
67 MELONI Lorenzo ITALM97M212290GOLD901218(ufd)111237
68 SAFRET Filippo ITAFS104M211069GOLD9414251618-4221
69 PARTON Frederick GBRFP9U19M194794GOLD95214626-5638
70 BOURGEOIS Eliot FRAEB38U17M211191GOLD1008172915-3331
71 ZABUKOVEC Janez SLOJZ4U19M195695GOLD101-341519241726
72 RINALDI Roberto ITARR1646U19M200110GOLD103-411312132936
73 TEZZA Alberto ITAAT54M211988GOLD1044-5015194323
74 MONTEFIORI Alessandro ITAAM198U17M211061GOLD106135272338-41
75 MORESCHI Gregorio ITAGM167U19M213901GOLD11312-5114113244
76 IVALDI Giacomo ITAGI17U19M214876GOLD11529261416-5430
77 VALLETTA Edoardo ITAEV33U19M212027GOLD118328233034-42
78 STANGONI Marco ITAMS156U19M203529GOLD1211725212236-54
79 PANG PEDERSEN MAGNUS M210774GOLD1292519252931-48
80 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13U19M211994GOLD137223-57283945
81 TANFERNA Enrico ITAET29U17M214685GOLD140216263948-51
82 WURM Christoph GERCW28M213294GOLD14017453033-5115
83 COMETTI Tommaso ITATC19U19M206019GOLD141-541223284632
84 URICCHIO Federico ITAFU3U17M189103GOLD14124301823-5546
85 VERSLUYS Emile BELEV10U19M213974GOLD1422522282245-49
86 RICHARDSEN Björn GERBR12U19M211420GOLD1433133242728-40
87 MERCURIO Alessandro ITAAM200U19M214684GOLD15032173340-5028
88 MARTINUZZI Lorenzo ITALM103M196192GOLD1503719263137-53
89 LORENZONI Luca ITALL48M196190GOLD151191219(dsq)41dns
90 BEDONI Matteo ITAMB232U19M213440GOLD15418391827-5252
91 COSTA Filippo ITAFC166U19M213021GOLD1543022253047-50
92 DELANEY James IRLJD30U19M213721GOLD16040281621-5855
93 SALVETTA Tommaso ITATS18U19M213026GOLD16422373824-4943
94 GARNERONE Pietro ITAPG37U19M208721GOLD167616404857(dns)
95 VALENCIC Nejc SLONV3U19M182671GOLD1671029413453-56
96 GARRASI Mattia ITAMG136U19M20621SILVER8736-2117313
97 LAWSON Andrew CZEAL01U19M208694SILVER9034-4021332
98 KLEIN Finn GERFK47U17M214878SILVER91-443432205
99 GUGLIELMO Matteo ITAMG144U17M213018SILVER9239-4327251
100 HEUNINCK Jan BELJH8M207177SILVER9823-4836354
101 MATTIVI Brando ITABM25U17M209859SILVER9844-49222012
102 BELLANGER Adrien SUIAB17U17M210127SILVER10084039-4213
103 ARNOULT Antoine FRAAA33 U19M205705SILVER1012324-47468
104 WALKER Finn IRLFW7U19M211099SILVER103-4334322116
105 SORRENTINO Walter ITAWS3M215326SILVER1074146(dsq)146
106 FRACASSI Alessandro ITAAF100U17M212578SILVER108-4645203211
107 MAJTHéNYI Zsombor HUNZM8U19M213100SILVER109-534124377
108 HUND Maarten GERMH83U17M199843SILVER10951-5417329
109 CERRADA Thibault FRATC39U19M201809SILVER11545-47282517
110 PECORARO Matteo ITAMP2222U17M215279SILVER117293543-4410
111 MARAVALLE Alessandro ITAAM218U17M215532SILVER118203235-3731
112 CONTE Ferdinando ITAFC155U19M211000SILVER1212820-424132
113 ROMIH Jaka SLOJR2U17M211998SILVER122144139-4428
114 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1U17M207605SILVER124-5227492622
115 CECCONI Matteo ITAMC231U19M201459SILVER129-5115484719
116 PERIOLI Francesco ITAFP136M208233SILVER129203653-5520
117 DE PAULI Giovanni ITAGD126U17M210424SILVER130-4924313837
118 CIASCA Leonardo ITALC18M191758SILVER130312944-4526
119 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8U19M214693SILVER1303232-433927
120 KÜHN Moritz GERMK106M213218SILVER13233303435(dns)
121 COLLO Lorenzo ITALC111U19M210039SILVER13647113642(dns)
122 LEJBøLLE Jakob DENJH34M211253SILVER13854-58301836
123 BORGO Nicolò ITANB19M195533SILVER13830432936(dns)
124 TISCHER Christoph GERCT16U17M205940SILVER139533537(ufd)14
125 VASZI Mikuláš CZEMV3U19M208690SILVER14226384236(dns)
126 BROCCIA Gianmario ITAGB77M159418SILVER150(dns)31524621
127 KRONEGGER Paul AUTPK7U19M207806SILVER15247-56464118
128 TAGAI Marcell HUNMT6U19M213114SILVER15242363143(dns)
129 HÄBERLEN Max GERMH99U19M214001SILVER15455-57354915
130 SPAVENTO Pietro ITAPS75U17M211068SILVER155354650-5124
131 ALTRAN Francesco ITAFA43U17M211984SILVER15756263738(dns)
132 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167U19M211067SILVER15811385455(dns)
133 KEMPF Florian AUTFK6U19M213871SILVER16139424040(dns)
134 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15U17M206317SILVER1624044-554929
135 FRONTI Davide ITADF39M205684SILVER16349(dsq)345030
136 RODICA Erik SLOER2U19M193436SILVER167-5850385623
137 DAUBNER Stefan GERSD7M193228SILVER16737-55454738
138 FREY Felix Maximilian GERFF21U19M212857SILVER16926-54515339
139 KWAPINSKI Julius AUTJK9U17M207848SILVER170-5753474525
140 STIMPFL Peter ITAPS77U17M213179SILVER174-5537515333
141 MILETTO Sergio ITASM107U17M208246SILVER17848-55415435
142 RAVAGNATI Matteo ITAMR114U17M195694SILVER180-5048444840
143 PALLUA Giovanni ITAGP185U17M206210SILVER18348475434(dns)
144 FRANCOLINI Pietro ITAPF51U19M215537SILVER18445-53535234
145 DI SEYSSEL Alessandro ITAAD137M210038SILVER18643395252(dns)
146 LUPI Alessandro ITAAL71U19M214147SILVER19350425051(dns)
147 DATTILO Matteo ITAMD154U19M207645SILVER199(dsq)524543dns
148 SAVOLDELLI Samuele ITASS114U19M189377SILVER20238525656(dns)
149 GOMBOS Zsigmond HUNZG5U19M213118SILVER20738575557(dns)
150 VERBANI RICCARDO M210578SILVER208(dns)494654dns
151 GUERRESCHI Marco ITAMG141M184189SILVER20936585857(dns)
152 CABRAS Antonio ITAAC145M205263SILVER209(dns)514950dns
153 DIMINICH Lorenzo ITALD92U17M210084SILVER2315256(dns)dnsdns

Europa Cup Italy 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WFLEETSAILNETR1R2R3R4R5TOT
1 GOLOVKIN Dmitry RUSDG14U18MGOLD21317141-1411118
2 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9U18MGOLD21224571222-512
3 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3U18WGOLD214696113323-819
4 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230U18MGOLD213031155-1771232
5 MUCCINO Ilan ITAIM8U18MGOLD211990228365(dns)22
6 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45U16MGOLD1332032431-1291136
7 PASHUTINSKIY Petr RUSPP4U18MGOLD214899245496-1438
8 CESANA Mattia ITAMC274U16MGOLD214692254-12541237
9 DUFOUR Benjamin SUIBD6U16MGOLD21456527214-178344
10 GUMENKO Yurii UKRYG3U18MGOLD207578277-1038937
11 CAMPISI Filippo ITAFC170U18MGOLD21468728142-265754
12 DICKINSON Sam GBRSD78U16MGOLD201587319810-13444
13 PREDARI Lorenzo ITALP100U16MGOLD2083703212-21431353
14 LUKOYANOVA Alexandra RUSAL12U16WGOLD212979324-298101061
15 RAISON Eliott FRAER17U16MGOLD1967013421-25141759
16 NOVELLI Francesco ITAFN18U16MGOLD213022347-15156649
17 TESTA Maximiliano ITAMT72U18MGOLD21532735129104-3065
18 GAVIN Jade AUSJG50U18WGOLD21294135-285571863
19 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan RUSIV10U16MGOLD215847471025111-3178
20 FABBRI Tommaso ITATF12U16MGOLD21076647-3422421981
21 GOLUBOVIĆ Nikola MNENG1U16MGOLD211269501461317-3989
22 CANTE Daniel SLODC02U16MGOLD194830528(ufd)373452
23 SANTAROSSA Pietro ITAPS64U18MGOLD202453546221115-4498
24 CARLI Filippo ITAFC187U18MGOLD2016195911191217-2887
25 GERMANI Matteo ITAMG53U18MGOLD205184621323620-2688
26 OLDANI Louis SUILO3U18MGOLD2158636369-36212799
27 RUSSKIKH Bogdan RUSBR1U18MGOLD21297364-211811142185
28 MANGANO Thomas GBRTM64U16MGOLD1998306515-349122999
29 BONAZELLI Leonardo ITALB101U16MGOLD21469567-40683815107
30 GAMBELLI Marco ITAMG158U16MGOLD2139006825-29141316147
31 TOMMASINI Armando ITAAT66U18MGOLD1794047620191819-41117
32 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2U18WGOLD21522177972833(dns)127
33 ODDIN Loic SUILO2U18MGOLD21456981-307302420111
34 NORWOOD Tim IRLTN2U18MGOLD17787581132521-2622107
35 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19U18MGOLD21311081-2613232223107
36 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20U16MGOLD214084832712-341232117
37 BUONOCORE CACCIALUPI Ludovica ITALB110U18WGOLD19664085172123-2724112
38 VIDMAR Lana SLOLV3U16WGOLD2110598624-3872035124
39 JONCIC Danilo MNEDJ1U18MGOLD207266882043232-36124
40 BOISVERT Leo FRALB59U16MGOLD1984588918-40221633129
41 GROMOVA Kseniia RUSKG4U18WGOLD21415889231724-1925108
42 AGANOVIČ Benjamin SLOBA3U16MGOLD2091099015183918-42132
43 DEIANA Stella ITASD65U18WGOLD207275913331189-37128
44 CLEMENTE Edoardo ITAEC103U16MGOLD2100289323202921-40133
45 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3U18MGOLD173066982853035(dns)148
46 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia ITAMS170U16MGOLD204251982710(dsq)11dns148
47 MAJOROS Balázs HUNBM10U16MGOLD21811010138112032(dns)151
48 MEOTTO Davide ITADM76U18MGOLD200982101183213-4138142
49 TUL Sebastjan Ivan ITAST31U16MGOLD21302410119421624-43144
50 O REGAN Killian IRLKO25U18MSILVER180594691027-43293112
51 DAL CERO Tobia ITATD15U18MSILVER207277701616-33335103
52 MASETTI Giovanni ITAGM197U16MSILVER20354074-25202422899
53 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1U18WSILVER20205877-372722262114
54 DIVELLA Alberto ITAAD130U16MSILVER213768793028-311011110
55 MARENGHI Tommaso ITATM13U18MSILVER15838079-4124142813120
56 ANDJELIC Stefan MNESA1U18MSILVER2100148037-4019231120
57 SUNSERI Ian ITAIS1U16MSILVER2146988011-41282912121
58 KARMANOV Arkadiy RUSAK79U18MSILVER21231382262616-3414116
59 COAKLEY Alana IRLAC45U18WSILVER213508843923(ufd)184133
60 GORI Leone ITALG64U16MSILVER203361861633-47307133
61 CASCONE Bruno ITABC33U18MSILVER2100868836825-3719125
62 CLANETTI Filippo ITAFC182U16MSILVER21527389-4835201618137
63 FONDA Lorenzo ITALF72U16MSILVER20469793213627-409133
64 SIMONE Lorenzo ITALS81U18MSILVER21527894222426-3922133
65 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12U16WSILVER21074095173438(ufd)6145
66 MATTIUSSI Luca ITALM117U18MSILVER20470397-3528293010132
67 MORRI Matteo ITAMM353U18MSILVER1966449719262725(dns)147
68 PARTON Felix GBRFP11U16MSILVER194784993911(ufd)2326149
69 VALENCIC Alenka SLOAV3U16WSILVER182671103291337-3924142
70 SECHI Claudio ITACS76U16MSILVER2009771032216-403530143
71 CHINNI Matteo ITAMC271U16MSILVER21008310433-37172727141
72 EMILIANI Francesco ITAFE12U16MSILVER209113109-4230323116151
73 CEROCCHI Federica ITAFC188WSILVER196203111-4415413817155
74 SEMERARO Pietro Paolo ITAPS74U16MSILVER208915118293031-3628154
75 VERGA Davide ITADV17U16MSILVER205168121-4444213125165
76 VICINI Azeglio Francesco ITAAV71U18MSILVER20850712734461928(dns)177
77 CARDELLINI Augusto ITAAC293U16MSILVER21469112824453425(dns)178
78 CECCONE Alessandro ITAAC289U16MSILVER2113313236-43384315175
79 NAGY Réka HUNRN2U16WSILVER2047021333833-454121178
80 VASAJI Anna HUNAV7U16WSILVER204701136-4235333731178
81 BENSI Matilda ITAMB259U16WSILVER199665141324244-4723188
82 SELLERI Federico ITAFS112U18MSILVER194400144-5149393620195
83 ZAMAGNA Simone ITASZ12U16MSILVER19442714746-503615dns197
84 RATHMANN Michael AUTMR6U16MSILVER197010156(dns)dns403429203
85 LORO Gaia ITAGL91U18WSILVER17020415640373544(dns)206
86 MALACRIDA Rebecca ITARM75U18WSILVER20424515731394146(dns)207
87 CHISTÈ Sofia ITASC122U18WSILVER18918315741363545(dns)207
88 PANGER Sven SLOSP9U16MSILVER205124159504415(ufd)dns209
89 POMICETTI Silvana ITASP89U16WSILVER2107515935453742(dns)209
90 PETTINI BONOMO Paolo ITAPP92U16MSILVER21402416132384645(dns)211
91 DEVAUD Tibor SUITD4U16MSILVER19985116343324246(dns)213
92 O’CONNOR Kate IRLKO26U18WSILVER1985771634543-464332209
93 REBECCHI Filippo ITAFR65U16MSILVER21316816431394747(dns)214
94 MARIN Asia ITAAM229U18WSILVER21199716449314242(dns)214
95 CAFARELLA FRANCESCO MSILVER19584216547-48454033213
96 GAMBI Giulio ITAGG174U18MSILVER16366217243414444(dns)222
97 GIUNTA Alessandra ITAAG150U18WSILVER18821518345474348(dns)233