Please enable javascript to access this site

European Laser 4.7 Youth Championships & Trophy 2014

Results

Laser 4.7 Youth Boys European Trophy 2014

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailNoCatFlightNettTotalQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6F1F2F3F4F5F6
1 BETHENCOURT FUENTES Alejandro ESPAB42203990U18Gold1081111-101111111(61 DNS)
2 MIKKOLA Virpi FINMM13195501U16Gold43689434-14443-11354
3 ABAY Berkay TURBA13146330U18Gold5790-1729-16773292610
4 HOUTMAN Scipio NEDSH8205214U18Gold6497-20329-13135651137
5 PEDRO MuÑiz ESPPM24205236U18Gold69129-3121-29108111141921
6 VASILIEV Evgeniy RUSEV2142857U18Gold82161-48321111519486-3113
7 DE LA HOZ TUELLS Rafael ESPRD12U16185184U16Gold8613843-261421418-26101911
8 SUKHNO Semen RUSSS17199504U18Gold90193-5115-52615252014175
9 MAVRICIC Paolo CROPM1207386U18Gold98163-4456-219181510184112
10 GASPIC Stipe CROSG4U16169854U16Gold98179-351751218567-465203
11 GALOVIC Josko CROJG3198482U18Gold1091898-1912771123152177(61 DNC)
12 DESABOTA Marin CROMD4190692U18Gold112202-5281520-38889149417
13 PERá PAñOS Javier ESPJP64U16199485U16Gold124193-4311111141492113-26822
14 PIRON KIRKETERP Marcus DENMP5203886U18Gold12418996125-319178-34202315
15 BOITE Alexandre FRAAB50U16203855U16Gold12819821-2931033717338-4123
16 LABROUCHE David BELDL7205332U18Gold137219-461111031-362624131632
17 PIERROZ Aurélien FRAAP39206781U18Gold13717661213-17962120-22161519
18 CAIRO ASSENZA Marcelo ESPMC42U16205754U16Gold1482152797-3310-3416141729136
19 CABRERA PEREZ Luis ESPLC17186422U18Gold150229-322231232291312729-47
20 TOBLINI Emil ITAET19204308U18Gold1532132742-154 DPI3(45 ARB)357124535
21 ÜRE Nurullah TURNU02111311U18Gold157231245201-31410-4319372116
22 RAYMOND Daniel IRLDR24157561U18Gold162223-19517171132222-4222349
23 MEGEVAND Alexis SUIAM12193663U18Gold16823737-19615744-501618943
24 BENHAROCH Maor ISRMB2U16206263U16Gold17125914457-3321-553115243812
25 KAPTIJN Naut NEDNK6U16198538U16Gold173256-2211102171718121015(61 DNC)61 DNC
26 PONS MIR Enric ESPEP12191217U18Gold18223981710-19138262963530-38
27 FORD George GBRGF24U16198902U16Gold18925619-22177122230-4521252214
28 CANO SOSTRE Nestor ESPNC4206341U18Gold191283-311024223171216303027(61 DNF)
29 WHALEY Ben GBRBW38U16204122U16Gold1952821125186-2618132458(61 BFD)148
30 ZARTL Leon GERLZ4U16205875U16Gold211300287729-3521202831-541228
31 HASSUM-OLSEN Mads Severin NORMH16198950U18Gold21730212124-242124634283136(61 DNF)
32 GONZÁLEZ DE CHAVES PASAGALI Marcos ESPMG44203555U18Gold21830661584-272423328 DPI332(61 DNC)48
33 VERSTRAETE Miel BELMV14207174U18Gold221317-4614 DPI18158402530-50282518
34 KYRPOGLOU Pandelis GREPK12U16181567U16Gold224336-514211225324373236(61 DNF)30
35 KARABıYıK Recep TURRK2179810U18Gold225340-54121341675136354110(61 DNF)
36 LOBERT Tomasz POLTL2166297U18Gold2253128159-439193325294335-44
37 DE BRUYCKER Lothar BELLD8207176U18Gold228301394156-19-543248513921
38 DINTE Nitai ISRND2168360U18Gold2293057 DPI-2921268638193721-4746
39 WERNER Nicolas ESPNW1195804U18Gold2292981221-2592018 DPI343-4427272626
40 TAPPER Aleksi FINAT7U16205691U16Gold2573411016-23232123147(61 DNC)61 DNC2431
41 ANGELINI Alessandro ITAAA68U16176557U16Gold264354-291031319632(61 DNC)38504845
42 HØGHEIM Alexander Dahl NORAH17205715U18Gold264342162519522-294842-49441825
43 IHIA Roie ISRRI2204628U18Gold26635822511282-315639(61 DNC)344227
44 FOGUET, ROJAS Ramiro ESPRF10144554U18Gold26736014131021-321153483(61 BFD)3361 DNC
45 SORET Pierre FRAPS17U16205120U16Gold26735971927-38182335235342-5420
46 TELESCA Marco ITAMT49155802U18Gold267376-5618188291137462338-5339
47 BORSELLA Luca SUILB5199841U18Gold267349-331614202310-492740474624
48 SMOLIĆ Marko CROMS17U16190693U16Gold270372-472426145104738-55453229
49 PEREZ David ESPDP11U16188327U16Gold271371-4482092710395236-563733
50 TENKE Aron HUNAT1U16190740U16Gold278360-3130238132340-5139234336
51 KRUTSKIKH Daniil RUSDK26U16205092U16Gold28937618292861-30-575347392840
52 DURCAN Johnny IRLJD28U16188348U16Gold29037510-2871326262840-57525137
53 FORNASARI Federico ITAFF82196672U18Gold2953937111434-4152-5744535552
54 ZAMIT Loukianos GRELZ1167455U18Gold2993861414232024-313449-56404041
55 BAUDET Arthur SUIAB15205706U18Gold301399418331816-4245-5641334449
56 VAN CAUWENBERGHE Wolf SUIWV1200900U18Gold3094282515(61 UFD)1462441-5845495634
57 JUŠIĆ Ante CROAJ1194828U16Gold310401-372383201650-5452465042
58 GRACEFFA Pietro ITAPG28203106U18Gold33743013-32632632(61 DNC)4143555761 DNC
59 SURI Damian SUIDS20174928U18Gold341425-23221719521(61 DNF)5551485251
60 HOUTMAN Olin NEDOH3U16207505U16Gold361453913212624-3358-5954574950
61 CHOUSIADAS Konstantinos Odysseas GREKC5U16192999U16Silver85153-34161617-3416515117
62 IESS Ismael ESPII4198722U18Silver117231-53(61 DNC)1218115913841720
63 BANHAM Ross GBRRB104U16205295U16Silver120217-361313(61 DNC)31151677225
64 PAULSEN Jasper GERJP29U16206485U16Silver1292272062926-53202119-4551
65 NAUJOCK Nico GERNN7U16202348U16Silver130218-49221625-39348271933
66 SAGLIA Matteo ITAMS119U16202219U16Silver130209420-36-43733741361224
67 TVEIT Sigurd DENST6204356U18Silver138238-594024-41122233214216
68 BEHREND Brahma NEDBB19U16205647U16Silver1462173333-34-371291491151010
69 STAMATIOU-MERAKLIS Konstantinos GREKS6189261U18Silver164286(61 UFD)312228830(61 BFD)51131412
70 LAUKKANEN Nooa FINNL2U16201035U16Silver174274-39(61 DNC)35152116127253472
71 DöKMECI Barsgan TURBD2206651U18Silver17826333631-4820-3717241610813
72 SAVELON Titouan NEDTS10203043U18Silver18025418-31-438282916201591918
73 CARCELLE Albert ESPAC64192397U18Silver183261-38192811-401415226122729
74 CONWAY Fionn IRLFC16U16187586U16Silver192252-282725-322324111417231315
75 BRETAGNE Corentin FRACB63196925U18Silver19826026149-32222822162411-3026
76 GARNIER Mael FRAMG47U16205250U16Silver20227517-35152328142133-3852521
77 RAMUZ Berend NEDBR2203028U18Silver204290323037-42-4423812331244
78 STEELANDT Maxime BELMS7204957U18Silver21227920262721-28930301220-3917
79 MOBERG Preben NORPM8201276U18Silver216317-40212537213513220339(61 DNC)
80 GOLANI Omer Boaz ISROG4U16206262U16Silver224330154329(61 DSQ)-4520402934266
81 HOEK Casper NEDCH11U16204636U16Silver2353573917819(61 UFD)19(61 DNC)43225549
82 HADAD Dor ISRDH2U16202444U16Silver239350-50142726 DPI33512(61 BFD)261883142
83 ZIVANOVIC Pavle CROPZ3182123U18Silver239323359-43163720102128-413528
84 PREDARI Massimiliano ITAPM55U16179379U16Silver24436624261932(61 RET)34(61 BFD)184403314
85 SIRAEV Artur RUSAS63201834U18Silver259332263332-3622272927-3732238
86 HADNAGY Zsombor HUNZH3U16207420U16Silver261353-482026222934-441019292943
87 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25204259U18Silver26134832282230-36323119-51242023
88 KAMIŃSKI Wojciech POLWK6159482U18Silver268360-53333036294263129-392822
89 RENGGLI Giona SUIGR4U16206317U16Silver279362301824-4035251828-43432632
90 POLDERMAN Ivo NEDIP3U16196323U16Silver28038036243213(61 DNC)-39202539361837
91 BOUCKAERT Thomas BELTB5206443U18Silver28537522-4536-453425231732284325
92 BEDFORD Willam GBRWB28U16200225U16Silver2863911935-4437422733322327(61 DNF)11
93 AHVONEN Aarni FINAA7203066U18Silver288389-5434163527-47341540381534
94 MONMANY Aleix ESPAM78201593U18Silver29039023233430-39132452212545(61 DNC)
95 SAPIN Pierre FRAPS19199660U18Silver2913922436144217-5025233146-5133
96 FRANCESCHNI Nicola SUINF2U16199857U16Silver295385352342-4636303538-44211619
97 STEENBUCK Nico GERNS25U16202297U16Silver296418446(61 UFD)3134283839103036(61 DNF)
98 BAKKE Sindre NORSB10190684U18Silver30039633-47301245354136141737-49
99 PASCHEN Moritz GERMP25U16204899U16Silver303412-613534364174537-48472127
100 GARCIA ROM Leandre ESPLG16U16205696U16Silver303390-39106333825193545-484745
101 BOE Halvor Fladsrud NORHB19203263U18Silver307395-48393938173632-4030351130
102 RAPIĆ Matej CROMR8193080U18Silver3114082120-3635213527423613(61 DNF)61 DNC
103 LEFIN Alexandre BELAL2205210U18Silver3194192-484527184036495016-5236
104 BILIC Miro CROMB11193187U18Silver3204302121(61 DNC)47-4928373435224431
105 VANDAELE Jasper BELJV16U16204267U16Silver3274301137331430-4743-5653184048
106 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo SUIJS15U16205166U16Silver32743228-44113915262846(61 BFD)563840
107 THIERSE Nicolas GERNT5U16205208U16Silver335453-573815221643641(61 BFD)61 BFD5439
108 MANDALINCI Onur Cemil TUROM01180809U18Silver3424574724-543111274644265432(61 DNC)
109 JENSEN Edward V. NOREJ4190682U18Silver3464413838-4513338-504742373438
110 PASCAL Jean-baptiste FRAJP36U16198842U16Silver3494541530412725-5239-5352444135
111 MASSINI Massimo ITAMM234U16187177U16Silver35345816-44315333748(61 DNC)55265646
112 KOSMALSKI Damian POLDK4184168U18Silver365459132394019-42515141-525041
113 STRÄSSLER Oliver SUIOS2176447U18Silver36646312392924-4431424849-534844
114 TIMMERS Colin BELCT2183433U18Silver367473-5540281614434745464246-51
115 REIERSEN Herman NORHR6203907U18Silver37048254133345-555455-57494252
116 KASIAK Hubert POLHK1U16182529U16Silver37046910433239-4818495033-514947
117 FEKKES Rory GBRRF35204760U18Silver399500536-44301944525454-575550
118 IşıK Ömer TUROI4193777U18Silver41651128 DPI-342029302653(61 DNC)4761 BFD61 DNC61 DNC
119 LINDBOM Olle SWEOL12U16199612U16Silver4205312746381810-50(61 DNC)61 DNC56505361 DNC
120 KARSZNIA Krzysztof POLKK19U16201832U16Bronze159258182843-50-494832287
121 MINDERHOUD Coen NEDCM4203017U18Bronze161270-6034-49243241611922
122 GALAMBOS Kristof HUNKG2203534U18Bronze173288(61 UFD)-544239432954335
123 WIIK Erling NOREW5206868U18Bronze18028642-5237-54483617711
124 PEELS Jeroen BELJP8172185U18Bronze180265-45373538-4022113111112
125 SØDERHOLM Gard NORGS6194633U18Bronze1832723827-4734-4233899169
126 BULTYNCK Pieter-jan BELPB8204271U18Bronze20031243374027-51422(61 BFD)144
127 CSANYI Adam HUNAC3203110U18Bronze206306-5732302838-43178201023
128 JONAS Olav Salterød NOROJ3193445U18Bronze211308-4940-48343024206262110
129 HAGA Jakob SWEJH31184977U18Bronze21330713-4638404238-48141378
130 PAPP Benedek HUNBP4U16206955U16Bronze22332530-56-464245419133166
131 MARCZAK Przemysław POLPM10U16173379U16Bronze225336(61 DPI2)392233-5042 DPI3251662418
132 LUND Pelle Gundersen NORPL10U16204351U16Bronze23232830-47-492546452210271215
133 PIKOR Tobiasz POLTP3U16202445U16Bronze24034217-5340-4947461223102025
134 URQUIZU MARCOS Jan ESPJU3190799U18Bronze242349262641-46403923(61 DNC)161714
135 LUDWIG Lennard SUILL1191412U18Bronze24736911(61 DNF)(61 DNS)2543453130221921
136 MAYER Luca Constantin GERLM14U16197197U16Bronze25636337-534047-5440161543720
137 OREL Liam SLOLO1U16194366U16Bronze262372-55274851-5538391924511
138 UJVARY Denes HUNDU1U16195132U16Bronze263366153138-50-5346491838919
139 BOYD Robby GBRRB111U16190832U16Bronze2633741644-57-5447371928441513
140 BRANTING Maximilian POLMB20U16186220U16Bronze266375-5550494425-54152682227
141 FISCHER Ole Johannes GEROF3178982U18Bronze271365234242-4832-462720332626
142 CAVALLI Francesco SUIFC4U16205184U16Bronze2753763441-4745-54361343281817
143 PETERNELJ Martin SLOMP6U16174364U16Bronze2803782743-534141443321-451416
144 PILARCZYK Michal POLMP44U16196964U16Bronze285388-51414147 DPI3-524975154238
145 HADZIC Enis GEREH8U16160710U16Bronze287401404951237-5310(61 DNC)352835
146 KRÖMKE Karl Lennart GERKK22171262U18Bronze289411(61 DNC)493957515042214(61 DNC)3
147 JACKEL Ferdinand HUNFJ1152460U18Bronze29840325-54-514749322132253136
148 GLUCHOWSKI Marcel POLMG24U16183484U16Bronze301412473854-55-56443512341324
149 PLEVIER Jean Marc NEDJP10U16199884U16Bronze30240042 DPI-4931-4941471411473930
150 OSTROWSKI Piotr POLPO5U16198207U16Bronze30241143-5145-5824514117172539
151 JÓZSA-KOVÁCS Attila HUNAJ2U16203022U16Bronze330441-59484744-52491824363628
152 STANKUS Kostas LTUKS3U16188354U16Bronze3314331350-51(51 DPI3)50483825433232
153 SCHULZ Niklas Leo GERNS28U16203044U16Bronze34245640525555-57-57433353029
154 BRACEGIRDLE Yann GBRYB1U16201084U16Bronze345448-5242504948-514227182742
155 VEISSE Zoltan HUNZV4U16201131U16Bronze346460424837-535045(61 DNC)35213533
156 SAYGUSHINSKIY Nikolay RUSSN4199502U18Bronze348451745-53414448-5036394840
157 THORNE-LARGE Dan GBRDT37U16203969U16Bronze35446845564455-57-572629542322
158 DOMAGAŁA Jakub POLJD9U16205645U16Bronze36148025515056-58(61 DPI3)2940324731
159 FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Alfonso ESPAP46205700U18Bronze364481547355239-5645375351(61 DNS)
160 BATALDEN Tarjei Mo NORTB10203908U18Bronze3664743745-564347-523731413847
161 BARTKOWSKI Mikolaj POLMB19U16196898U16Bronze36948529515251-55(61 DNC)3438463434
162 WALKENBACH Maximilian GERMW51U16202997U16Bronze37749245-5448455253283429(61 DNC)43
163 CASANOVA Tom SUITC1202519U18Bronze378493504246(61 UFD)41-544442234545
164 ZVILNA Eriks LATEZ1U16189271U16Bronze392509294653(56 DPI3)464924(61 DNC)43 DPI4161 DNC
165 BERTELSEN Steffen NORSB11206864U18Bronze3975094650503536-51403940(61 DNC)61 DNC
166 KOPEC Jakub POLJK24U16199074U16Bronze405517425352-5655-565347124348
167 GERASIMAVICIUS Antanas LTUAG1192458U18Bronze40952341-5755-5754563044424641
168 ORWALDI Krzysztof POLKO5204913U18Bronze41152647 DPI-57565356(58 DPI3)3241494037
169 ROL Guillaume SUIGR5201816U18Bronze4165326-58-585146585450485251
170 BOCHENSKI Lukasz POLLB3U16205651U18Bronze4195334155-57-5751554648304449
171 TOREJ Staš SLOST1193436U18Bronze42453250-554650-53535145502950
172 MIłTO Filip POLFM1U16205180U16Bronze44556152-5555523752(61 DNC)51514946
173 HEIMONEN Aron FINAH12203262U18Bronze44656854(61 DNC)54464354(61 DNC)46553361 DNC
174 CALDER Douglas GBRDC88U16145895U16Bronze47759558-59-595459595249525044
175 HENSEL Jan GERJH51U16165367U16Bronze504626345252(61 DNC)(61 DNC)61 DNC61 DNC61 DNC61 DNC61 DNC61 DNC
176 BAKKE Olav NOROB9U16196988U16Bronze51964156(61 DNF)(61 DNC)61 DNC61 DNC61 DNC3661 DNC61 DNC61 DNF61 DNC
177 THEANDER Gustav SWEGT3201840U18Bronze5216435360(61 DNF)56(61 DSQ)61 DNS4761 DNC61 DNC61 DNC61 DNC
178 BAKKE Tobias NORTB11U16194135U16Bronze5256474956(61 DNC)5956(61 UFD)61 DNC61 DNC61 DNC61 DNC61 DNC

Laser 4.7 Youth Girls European Trophy 2014

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailNoFlightCatNettTotalQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6F1F2F3F4F5F6
1 MORALES GONZALEZ Silvia ESPSM19U16188325GoldU161479-162121111131(49 DNF)
2 VAN AANHOLT Odile NEDOV6195718GoldU18203311-6112242-742
3 VAN OLST Maud NEDMV63207501GoldU1836975-1218313(49 BFD)5136
4 HEMERYCK Nicole IRLNH8179329GoldU185280443-16624-127679
5 ROSMO Caroline NORCR4203265GoldU1857101-278457-176310851
6 STARIĆ Rene CRORS7185409GoldU1863113233710-24-26523424
7 AVANZI Chiara ITACA27206206GoldU187917717110311(49 DNC)71582(49 UFD)5
8 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2U16198483GoldU168011995-1962-20176413108
9 SEIDE Jara GERJS87U16204894GoldU16811366623-12816-431110127
10 NAVONI Elisa ITAEN7U16205245GoldU161011405-1110434-28161315922
11 SANCHEZ Carlota ESPCS23U16203557GoldU16103135-16119-1651310101514133
12 CRISCIONE Cesarina ITACC118206207GoldU18106163-8255858(49 DNC)6301423
13 DE BY Veronique NEDVD3202992GoldU18109165-26339991172522-3011
14 VACIRCA Silvia ITASV19U16201844GoldU16121195-25181212(49 BFD)51391991113
15 MIRAS LEUNG Irene ESPIM17202468GoldU1813417913129104-141518-3152226
16 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38U16204686GoldU16136181-251866146181117-202020
17 FOTAKAKI Konstantina GREKF3200707GoldU18144202413139-183262192719-40
18 VAN DRIELEN Esmée NEDEV30U16206332GoldU16144200-33152211420121420-231610
19 DORAN Niamh IRLND17200674GoldU18152215967-25151119271826-3814
20 NIKITINA Arina RUSAN20U16204257GoldU161542117-2387193222233-342112
21 STAWIARSKA Natalia POLNS4U16195782GoldU16156213-28713-291410142523112316
22 FREUND Domenique GERDF10202346GoldU18158229(24 DPI)541329211714-473637
23 CUMELLA CAMPOS Maria ESPMC39178041GoldU181592291710-218107(49 DNC)2430171719
24 HIRSCHLER Rebeka HUNRH3207391GoldU1816221815101824-282295-28241817
25 MURO Beatriz ESPBM11203553GoldU181722273982517-262019-29192824
26 BEREZA Ekaterina RUSKB5U16205091GoldU1617925012135-3115123033-4021632
27 KRÖMKE Anna Klara GERAK27U16204160GoldU1618125962021-29214(49 BFD)1316312425
28 RAVELINGIEN Lieze BELLR3205745GoldU18181243181614-22718-40827163918
29 LUVISETTO Asya SUIAL2202521GoldU181822342-171726825-3532323127
30 MAENHAUT Isaura BELIM1204266GoldU181912421014161717-1929-3212182929
31 VRIJENHOEK Sterre NEDSV18194866GoldU1819124218-252022-2621242321121515
32 SKAAR Anna NORAS10203538GoldU181942701472410-2734382235(49 DNC)28
33 MARICHAL VILLALBA Maria Jose ESPMM51U16203372GoldU16195253-24912111618 DPI223202629-3431
34 ØLMHEIM Rebecca Hattrem NORRO2203261GoldU181992711241121-286323438338-44
35 ODDONE Giulia ITAGO12U16196199GoldU16231313102616-3311302740(49 DNC)252521
36 BULTYNCK Kirsten BELKB3U16207497GoldU162443092321-29181216-362634283333
37 BYRNE Evie IRLEB15U16190916GoldU16252326-362114151822332835-383234
38 LISSORGUES EGEA Paula ESPPL17U16203899GoldU16256331208-301815413643-454539
39 SAVELON Emma NEDES18U16203046GoldU162563318221524-33193130-42423530
40 FRANIK Alisa RUSAF9203235GoldU1826333522142020-23738(49 DNC)44362735
41 ORHAN Ayşenur TURAO9201980GoldU1826333619 DPI26111925-32352937-412636
42 MARTINEZ-ARTERO Maria ESPMM63203992GoldU18270342317-2828917-444236374338
43 OLIVA VIDAL Miriam ESPMO8206343GoldU182823532120 ARB191216-253937414037-46
44 PEGLOW Nele GERNP8201161GoldU18288370112030-33132437(49 DNS)24444243
45 ROCHELLI Ilaria ITAIR4201468GoldU18297372-3022151424184339-45394142
46 KRONLöF Sirre FINSK11204903GoldU18305386724281820-354231-46464445
47 RAMAZZOTTI Francesca ITAFR46U16181554GoldU1630939320-35187223445(49 DNC)39434041
48 ROZENBLAT Raz ISRRR5U16199505GoldU1633341026 DPI1925-2852746414748(49 DNS)49 DNS
49 KLOß Lena GERLK24202309SilverU18117191-41232315-3328663751
50 BAKLID Cecilie NORCB9197341SilverU18126197-3825321913-332412946
51 BEN-AMOR Lucie SUILB6193470SilverU18129201-40192320-32318851104
52 SHERWOOD Elizabeth GBRES40194680SilverU18130204-32-422413222541346712
53 WEIßKICHEL Lena Marie GERLW10U16204897SilverU16147228-44363632-3728312522
54 AAS Marie NORMA7196984SilverU18151226-38-3737343612738383
55 KEMP Imogen GBRIK7U16195242SilverU16155241-4530-41412513510111037
56 ROMANOWSKA Hanna POLHR1168024SilverU18161251133026-4139109(49 DNC)98611
57 LISETH Victoria NORVL5205719SilverU18169252-44-39353634301212118
58 MESKAITE Rugile LTURM2U16195205SilverU1618626026-36-383435291214741213
59 ESPESETH Victoria NORVE2204355SilverU18187254312831-3527-321111231195
60 ELMAS Ecem TUREE4169941SilverU1819628416 DPI353426-3923(49 UFD)913131314
61 OLEKSIUK Julia POLJO8U16192833SilverU16199268-3731-3231292110246141617
62 WALECKA Zuzanna POLZW1U16170885SilverU16201283231-45351923131518-372322
63 VILKAUSKAITE Adrija LTUAV3195204SilverU18204291-47321723-4015152314232121
64 VABØ Emilie Kathrin NOREV1205720SilverU182102973532332726-38(49 UFD)71012199
65 ELVINGDAL Malin NORME7205714SilverU1821831634162617(49 DNF)241921(49 DNC)22831
66 DANISZEWSKA Magdalena POLMD9U16207350SilverU16219314-46(49 DNF)27232911161716292526
67 WILHELMSEN Kristine NORKW4203972SilverU18229305-3624253031-40202717172018
68 VAN OLST Bonne NEDBV31U16178422SilverU16233319-37332214203714(49 DNC)15151449 DNC
69 PUJOL MARTIN Marta ESPMP59196612SilverU18252333-423433-393636181821191720
70 TREJTER Joanna POLJT3U16190828SilverU162693521533293123(49 DNS)23302031-3434
71 VABø Inger Margrethe NORIV1U16206863SilverU162713613427-4138343822162522(49 BFD)15
72 GREGOR Vanessa GERVG3U16193005SilverU162743583941-42-424042261231161116
73 LLEIXA SUAREZ Judit ESPJL40207530SilverU1827736029-453426-3836282228182729
74 COMISKEY OLSEN Karoline NORKC4204354SilverU18284367222939-40-4340212533262425
75 PELLEGRINI Annika SUIAP5205160SilverU18288378-412831372134(49 BFD)2019393623
76 SCHNABEL Anneke GERAS69U16201966SilverU1629538533-44-464237352425 RDG26252919
77 WAITE Jasmine India GBRJW147179680SilverU1829637231-39242127333028323535-37
78 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2U16192457SilverU16303396433840-444141(49 DNC)3322201510
79 MORITZ Zofia POLZM2U16204343SilverU16305391303436-37321417539(49 DNC)49 DNC49 DNC
80 HUGHES Deborah GBRDH97U16205768SilverU1633942842-44-45393539322629343033
81 JARMALAVICIUTE Akvile LTUAJ4188534SilverU1834043439433932-4529(49 DNC)49 DNC27322624
82 BACK Abbie GBRAB145U16201581SilverU163434414541374042(49 UFD)(49 UFD)1935243327
83 YOSEF Shahaf ISRSY4193096SilverU183494362729-3827303725(49 DNC)403649 DNS49 DNS
84 BRAUNER Annika GERAB54203003SilverU183554503540434344-4638(49 DNS)34282228
85 COLLENETTE Chloe GBRCC91U16207377SilverU16356449-464343-473845273137303230
86 KARSZNIA Katarzyna POLKK18195307SilverU18356443323735-38303134(49 DNC)36333949 DNC
87 PLACZKE Magda POLMP46U16197728SilverU1636946319-47-47444143353242403736
88 FISCHER Lina Kristin GERLF12U16183309SilverU16377469-474044-454543312941413132
89 HENRIKSEN Marte NORMH19205718SilverU18382474-43424036313929(49 DNC)49 DNC49 DNC1849 DNF
90 TOEDTE Vilja GERVT3U16181000SilverU1640149640-464643444237(49 DNC)38383835
91 WALKENBACH Christine GERCW31203006SilverU18409506-48454446424433(49 DNS)302749 DNF49 DNS
92 BEN DAVID Tamar ISRTB6195020SilverU18416513147-48464644(49 DNC)49 DNC434249 DNS49 DNC
93 BARRENG Linnea SWELB10176320SilverU18421519242727(49 DNC)(49 DNC)49 DNC49 DNC49 DNC49 DNC49 DNC49 DNC49 DNC
94 VALDERHAUG Marie Myhre NORMV4171371SilverU18427525293842(49 DNC)(49 DNC)49 DNC49 DNC49 DNC2449 DNC49 DNC49 DNC
95 HANSEN Elizabeth USAEH72205516SilverU184355312846-4745434136(49 DNC)49 DNC49 DNC49 DNC49 DNC