Please enable javascript to access this site

European Laser 4.7 Youth Championship & Trophy 2015

Results

Laser 4.7 Youth Girls European Trophy 2015

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailNoCat.ScoreR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 CATTAROZZI Federica ITAFC135U16199455U1661.03.02.016.0(18.0)15.0(22.0)12.02.02.04.02.03.0
2 NAVONI Elisa ITAEN7205245U1868.04.01.07.015.04.015.0(24.0)4.010.07.0(20.0)1.0
3 SANCHEZ Carlota ESPCS23U16203557U1668.011.0(15.0)5.02.014.03.07.07.03.0(15.0)5.011.0
4 KISLUKHINA Mariia RUSMK23202284U1872.02.0(67.0 BFD)3.024.03.09.0(36.0)3.04.02.03.019.0
5 VAN GOOR Hannah NEDHV28200860U1879.0(37.0)9.021.05.0(48.0)7.02.010.07.08.08.02.0
6 LOMATCHENKO Valeriya RUSVL13U16207104U1685.013.05.0(32.0)3.07.04.05.09.06.05.0(67.0 DNF)28.0
7 LISSORGUES EGEA Paula ESPPL17203899U1890.017.04.06.01.01.012.06.024.0(29.0)18.01.0(25.0)
8 SABUROVA Anastasiya RUSAS76U16202275U16111.06.03.02.0(37.0)(58.0)16.020.06.018.029.04.07.0
9 GUMENKO Kateryna UKRKG1207578U18122.031.06.01.06.040.0(43.0)8.01.01.01.027.0(67.0 BFD)
10 ATHANASOPOULOU Chrysi GRECA4197382U18122.01.013.024.017.06.02.03.0(27.0)(37.0)26.014.016.0
11 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2198483U18126.05.011.09.09.026.014.0(41.0)19.08.03.022.0(67.0 BFD)
12 SANKO Ekaterina BLRES1186390U18143.0(32.0)7.022.016.0(61.0)24.01.05.016.016.016.020.0
13 MARICHAL VILLALBA Maria Jose ESPMM51208197U18152.029.021.04.013.05.018.031.08.0(38.0)(35.0)18.05.0
14 BULTYNCK Kirsten BELKB3207497U18158.048.016.011.04.0(50.0)21.09.011.05.014.019.0(67.0 BFD)
15 ROZENBLAT Raz ISRRR6199506U18163.033.023.010.014.021.0(40.0)10.016.017.010.09.0(67.0 BFD)
16 VLAHINIC Iva CROIV2192594U18165.07.025.015.0(31.0)(35.0)25.019.021.030.011.06.06.0
17 BEREZA Ekaterina RUSKB5207381U18183.015.0(67.0 BFD)40.010.032.01.0(42.0)18.011.06.033.017.0
18 WILLIAMS Marian GBRMW108197832U18197.09.018.028.019.0(31.0)17.028.017.014.019.028.0(67.0 BFD)
19 BARABINO Anna ITAAB191203354U18206.012.08.0(46.0)(47.0)36.06.021.025.036.012.024.026.0
20 KELLER Lucie SUILK5207608U18208.026.019.017.026.029.010.0(50.0)12.034.0(41.0)11.024.0
21 GEURTS Anouk BELAG7U16205743U16226.020.022.019.020.025.032.026.022.012.028.0(39.0)(67.0 BFD)
22 ARSENI Roberta Maria ITARA25U16198598U16230.0(34.0)12.030.029.0(34.0)23.017.015.027.032.012.033.0
23 GOłęBIOWSKA Wiktoria POLWG7U16197719U16232.042.020.020.08.02.0(52.0)16.041.024.038.021.0(67.0 BFD)
24 WEISS Marta POLMW34204205U18246.035.029.023.0(58.0)12.0(62.0)40.029.09.047.010.012.0
25 MAMALI Danai GREDM8181011U18250.014.0(67.0 DSQ)26.022.0(67.0 RET)8.04.034.048.037.042.015.0
26 LEHMANN Wiktoria POLWL2U16195304U16253.030.010.018.025.0(41.0)36.035.0(45.0)28.034.015.022.0
27 BRETAGNE Clementine FRACB65U16191376U16256.023.031.027.028.011.019.027.028.0(44.0)(40.0)31.031.0
28 KONSTANTINOU Georgia CYPGK1199908U18265.019.028.053.033.030.030.014.014.0(57.0)(67.0 DNF)17.027.0
29 ROKA Bianka HUNBR2204922U18268.045.014.08.0(55.0)45.034.018.013.019.027.045.0(67.0 BFD)
30 BAGNI Camilla ITACB72203111U18272.08.035.0(50.0)45.0(46.0)5.045.036.046.031.07.014.0
31 CESTARI Carlotta ITACC104201467U18274.010.0(43.0)(59.0)36.023.038.039.039.032.036.013.08.0
32 HARC Katarzyna POLKH2U16180701U16280.0(50.0)44.012.027.020.027.037.044.013.09.047.0(67.0 BFD)
33 NICOLINI Lucia ITALN18U16198275U16284.018.037.0(60.0)53.0(55.0)13.013.032.052.039.023.04.0
34 ODDONE Giulia ITAGO12205243U18292.022.024.0(67.0 DSQ)12.019.041.055.038.021.021.0(67.0 BFD)39.0
35 BARUCH Juli ISRJB2U16168365U16299.024.034.014.0(67.0 DSQ)18.055.034.030.043.017.0(67.0 DNC)30.0
36 PLACZKE Magda POLMP46U16197728U16308.028.0(52.0)49.043.022.020.025.047.0(51.0)22.034.018.0
37 PUZYNA Aleksandra POLAP22193787U18315.016.027.055.052.013.029.015.058.0(61.0)(65.0)41.09.0
38 CUMPSTY Freya GBRFC11U16208325U16316.0(61.0)40.035.011.047.033.038.0(55.0)25.013.030.044.0
39 KLOPOTOWSKA Monika POLMK42198206U18323.0(53.0)30.043.039.08.044.011.043.042.020.0(52.0)43.0
40 PICARAZZI Matilde ITAMP120U16204305U16325.021.045.041.042.028.035.029.046.0(53.0)(56.0)25.013.0
41 BOUWMAN Yvette SUIYB6U16207318U16325.041.017.036.030.039.037.0(52.0)26.041.0(48.0)37.021.0
42 MICHALSKA Anna POLAM12208738U18338.036.0(54.0)29.021.042.026.032.037.033.050.0(67.0 DNC)32.0
43 BAZYLKO Natalia POLNB1U16184592U16342.040.038.042.034.0(53.0)42.030.020.015.043.038.0(67.0 BFD)
44 BOROVKOVA Elizaveta RUSEB12U16208241U16345.046.0(67.0 BFD)39.023.0(62.0)11.023.033.058.030.036.046.0
45 TANGUY Eloise GBRET15U16209140U16346.038.0(53.0)52.0(56.0)9.046.022.023.031.049.029.047.0
46 MIKULEC Karolina POLKM20191839U18358.025.026.033.038.027.050.033.048.0(56.0)(54.0)43.035.0
47 OKOńSKA Julia POLJO9204763U18390.055.047.048.07.052.0(60.0)43.042.023.023.050.0(67.0 BFD)
48 BJöRK-ANASTASSOV Olivia SUIOA1U16204298U16405.0(59.0 SCP)33.038.048.010.057.051.059.050.024.035.0(67.0 DNC)
49 KORCHMAROS Sara HUNSK4193493U18405.027.048.025.044.057.049.0(63.0)(67.0 DSQ)47.044.026.038.0
50 KALMáR Kata HUNKK9182614U18408.0(56.0)46.013.040.0(60.0)28.044.050.039.051.055.042.0
51 BLASZAK Karolina POLKB4U16160387U16410.0(64.0)59.047.057.016.0(65.0)47.031.040.046.044.023.0
52 HUGHES Deborah GBRDH97U16205768U16412.044.049.037.054.017.047.049.0(56.0)35.0(57.0)40.040.0
53 THUEN Martine Bjørve NORMT10U16207546U16422.043.039.0(57.0)46.024.039.046.035.054.042.054.0(67.0 DNC)
54 NAUMENKO Sofia UKRSN5200735U18432.052.041.0(61.0)41.054.058.0(59.0)52.022.025.046.041.0
55 KING Georgia GBRGK16U16206917U16439.0(59.0)50.056.051.033.056.056.0(57.0)26.045.032.034.0
56 KALISOVA Lenka CZELK2167986U18451.047.032.031.059.043.031.0(62.0)(62.0)60.062.049.037.0
57 COLLENETTE Chloe GBRCC91207377U18460.058.036.034.035.038.048.0(66.0)54.049.055.053.0(67.0 BFD)
58 SIECZKOWSKA Julia POLJS28197949U18482.049.042.044.061.056.045.058.040.0(67.0 DNF)(63.0)51.036.0
59 JABLONSKA Natalia POLNJ1U16189351U16504.0(63.0)55.051.049.051.0(63.0)54.061.045.052.057.029.0
60 CACE Veronika LATVC1204722U18511.051.051.0(67.0 UFD)62.049.054.057.0(64.0)63.058.056.010.0
61 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2U16207538U16516.062.058.0(67.0 UFD)32.064.061.053.051.020.053.062.0(67.0 BFD)
62 ROZLIVKOVá Johana CZEJR3204764U18534.060.061.045.050.0(65.0)59.061.053.064.033.048.0(67.0 BFD)
63 NOWARA Agata POLAN6166705U18538.057.057.054.0(67.0 DNF)37.053.0(64.0)63.055.059.058.045.0
64 PUźNIAK Zuzanna POLZP3U16195307U16558.054.0(60.0)58.0(60.0)59.051.048.060.059.060.060.049.0
65 GAWLIŃSKA Kinga POLKG10U16180729U16596.0(66.0)62.063.0(67.0 RET)63.064.060.049.062.064.061.048.0
66 KOSTALOVA Bara CZEBK1U16192980U16605.065.056.062.063.044.0(66.0)65.065.065.061.059.0(67.0 BFD)

Laser 4.7 Youth Girls European Championship 2015

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailNoCat.ScoreR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 CATTAROZZI Federica ITAFC135U16199455U1661.03.02.016.0(18.0)15.0(22.0)12.02.02.04.02.03.0
2 NAVONI Elisa ITAEN7205245U1868.04.01.07.015.04.015.0(24.0)4.010.07.0(20.0)1.0
3 SANCHEZ Carlota ESPCS23U16203557U1668.011.0(15.0)5.02.014.03.07.07.03.0(15.0)5.011.0
4 KISLUKHINA Mariia RUSMK23202284U1872.02.0(67.0 BFD)3.024.03.09.0(36.0)3.04.02.03.019.0
5 VAN GOOR Hannah NEDHV28200860U1879.0(37.0)9.021.05.0(48.0)7.02.010.07.08.08.02.0
6 LOMATCHENKO Valeriya RUSVL13U16207104U1685.013.05.0(32.0)3.07.04.05.09.06.05.0(67.0 DNF)28.0
7 LISSORGUES EGEA Paula ESPPL17203899U1890.017.04.06.01.01.012.06.024.0(29.0)18.01.0(25.0)
8 SABUROVA Anastasiya RUSAS76U16202275U16111.06.03.02.0(37.0)(58.0)16.020.06.018.029.04.07.0
9 GUMENKO Kateryna UKRKG1207578U18122.031.06.01.06.040.0(43.0)8.01.01.01.027.0(67.0 BFD)
10 ATHANASOPOULOU Chrysi GRECA4197382U18122.01.013.024.017.06.02.03.0(27.0)(37.0)26.014.016.0
11 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2198483U18126.05.011.09.09.026.014.0(41.0)19.08.03.022.0(67.0 BFD)
12 SANKO Ekaterina BLRES1186390U18143.0(32.0)7.022.016.0(61.0)24.01.05.016.016.016.020.0
13 MARICHAL VILLALBA Maria Jose ESPMM51208197U18152.029.021.04.013.05.018.031.08.0(38.0)(35.0)18.05.0
14 BULTYNCK Kirsten BELKB3207497U18158.048.016.011.04.0(50.0)21.09.011.05.014.019.0(67.0 BFD)
15 ROZENBLAT Raz ISRRR6199506U18163.033.023.010.014.021.0(40.0)10.016.017.010.09.0(67.0 BFD)
16 VLAHINIC Iva CROIV2192594U18165.07.025.015.0(31.0)(35.0)25.019.021.030.011.06.06.0
17 BEREZA Ekaterina RUSKB5207381U18183.015.0(67.0 BFD)40.010.032.01.0(42.0)18.011.06.033.017.0
18 BARABINO Anna ITAAB191203354U18206.012.08.0(46.0)(47.0)36.06.021.025.036.012.024.026.0
19 KELLER Lucie SUILK5207608U18208.026.019.017.026.029.010.0(50.0)12.034.0(41.0)11.024.0
20 GEURTS Anouk BELAG7U16205743U16226.020.022.019.020.025.032.026.022.012.028.0(39.0)(67.0 BFD)
21 ARSENI Roberta Maria ITARA25U16198598U16230.0(34.0)12.030.029.0(34.0)23.017.015.027.032.012.033.0
22 GOłęBIOWSKA Wiktoria POLWG7U16197719U16232.042.020.020.08.02.0(52.0)16.041.024.038.021.0(67.0 BFD)
23 WEISS Marta POLMW34204205U18246.035.029.023.0(58.0)12.0(62.0)40.029.09.047.010.012.0
24 MAMALI Danai GREDM8181011U18250.014.0(67.0 DSQ)26.022.0(67.0 RET)8.04.034.048.037.042.015.0
25 LEHMANN Wiktoria POLWL2U16195304U16253.030.010.018.025.0(41.0)36.035.0(45.0)28.034.015.022.0
26 BRETAGNE Clementine FRACB65U16191376U16256.023.031.027.028.011.019.027.028.0(44.0)(40.0)31.031.0
27 KONSTANTINOU Georgia CYPGK1199908U18265.019.028.053.033.030.030.014.014.0(57.0)(67.0 DNF)17.027.0
28 ROKA Bianka HUNBR2204922U18268.045.014.08.0(55.0)45.034.018.013.019.027.045.0(67.0 BFD)
29 BAGNI Camilla ITACB72203111U18272.08.035.0(50.0)45.0(46.0)5.045.036.046.031.07.014.0
30 CESTARI Carlotta ITACC104201467U18274.010.0(43.0)(59.0)36.023.038.039.039.032.036.013.08.0
31 HARC Katarzyna POLKH2U16180701U16280.0(50.0)44.012.027.020.027.037.044.013.09.047.0(67.0 BFD)
32 NICOLINI Lucia ITALN18U16198275U16284.018.037.0(60.0)53.0(55.0)13.013.032.052.039.023.04.0
33 ODDONE Giulia ITAGO12205243U18292.022.024.0(67.0 DSQ)12.019.041.055.038.021.021.0(67.0 BFD)39.0
34 BARUCH Juli ISRJB2U16168365U16299.024.034.014.0(67.0 DSQ)18.055.034.030.043.017.0(67.0 DNC)30.0
35 PLACZKE Magda POLMP46U16197728U16308.028.0(52.0)49.043.022.020.025.047.0(51.0)22.034.018.0
36 PUZYNA Aleksandra POLAP22193787U18315.016.027.055.052.013.029.015.058.0(61.0)(65.0)41.09.0
37 CUMPSTY Freya GBRFC11U16208325U16316.0(61.0)40.035.011.047.033.038.0(55.0)25.013.030.044.0
38 KLOPOTOWSKA Monika POLMK42198206U18323.0(53.0)30.043.039.08.044.011.043.042.020.0(52.0)43.0
39 PICARAZZI Matilde ITAMP120U16204305U16325.021.045.041.042.028.035.029.046.0(53.0)(56.0)25.013.0
40 BOUWMAN Yvette SUIYB6U16207318U16325.041.017.036.030.039.037.0(52.0)26.041.0(48.0)37.021.0
41 MICHALSKA Anna POLAM12208738U18338.036.0(54.0)29.021.042.026.032.037.033.050.0(67.0 DNC)32.0
42 BAZYLKO Natalia POLNB1U16184592U16342.040.038.042.034.0(53.0)42.030.020.015.043.038.0(67.0 BFD)
43 BOROVKOVA Elizaveta RUSEB12U16208241U16345.046.0(67.0 BFD)39.023.0(62.0)11.023.033.058.030.036.046.0
44 TANGUY Eloise GBRET15U16209140U16346.038.0(53.0)52.0(56.0)9.046.022.023.031.049.029.047.0
45 MIKULEC Karolina POLKM20191839U18358.025.026.033.038.027.050.033.048.0(56.0)(54.0)43.035.0
46 OKOńSKA Julia POLJO9204763U18390.055.047.048.07.052.0(60.0)43.042.023.023.050.0(67.0 BFD)
47 BJöRK-ANASTASSOV Olivia SUIOA1U16204298U16405.0(59.0 SCP)33.038.048.010.057.051.059.050.024.035.0(67.0 DNC)
48 KORCHMAROS Sara HUNSK4193493U18405.027.048.025.044.057.049.0(63.0)(67.0 DSQ)47.044.026.038.0
49 KALMáR Kata HUNKK9182614U18408.0(56.0)46.013.040.0(60.0)28.044.050.039.051.055.042.0
50 BLASZAK Karolina POLKB4U16160387U16410.0(64.0)59.047.057.016.0(65.0)47.031.040.046.044.023.0
51 HUGHES Deborah GBRDH97U16205768U16412.044.049.037.054.017.047.049.0(56.0)35.0(57.0)40.040.0
52 THUEN Martine Bjørve NORMT10U16207546U16422.043.039.0(57.0)46.024.039.046.035.054.042.054.0(67.0 DNC)
53 NAUMENKO Sofia UKRSN5200735U18432.052.041.0(61.0)41.054.058.0(59.0)52.022.025.046.041.0
54 KING Georgia GBRGK16U16206917U16439.0(59.0)50.056.051.033.056.056.0(57.0)26.045.032.034.0
55 KALISOVA Lenka CZELK2167986U18451.047.032.031.059.043.031.0(62.0)(62.0)60.062.049.037.0
56 COLLENETTE Chloe GBRCC91207377U18460.058.036.034.035.038.048.0(66.0)54.049.055.053.0(67.0 BFD)
57 SIECZKOWSKA Julia POLJS28197949U18482.049.042.044.061.056.045.058.040.0(67.0 DNF)(63.0)51.036.0
58 JABLONSKA Natalia POLNJ1U16189351U16504.0(63.0)55.051.049.051.0(63.0)54.061.045.052.057.029.0
59 CACE Veronika LATVC1204722U18511.051.051.0(67.0 UFD)62.049.054.057.0(64.0)63.058.056.010.0
60 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2U16207538U16516.062.058.0(67.0 UFD)32.064.061.053.051.020.053.062.0(67.0 BFD)
61 ROZLIVKOVá Johana CZEJR3204764U18534.060.061.045.050.0(65.0)59.061.053.064.033.048.0(67.0 BFD)
62 NOWARA Agata POLAN6166705U18538.057.057.054.0(67.0 DNF)37.053.0(64.0)63.055.059.058.045.0
63 PUźNIAK Zuzanna POLZP3U16195307U16558.054.0(60.0)58.0(60.0)59.051.048.060.059.060.060.049.0
64 GAWLIŃSKA Kinga POLKG10U16180729U16596.0(66.0)62.063.0(67.0 RET)63.064.060.049.062.064.061.048.0
65 KOSTALOVA Bara CZEBK1U16192980U16605.065.056.062.063.044.0(66.0)65.065.065.061.059.0(67.0 BFD)

Laser 4.7 Youth Boys European Trophy 2015

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailNoFleetCat.ScoreQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6F1F2F3F4F5F6
1 GALLINARO Guido ITAGG135U16202260GoldU1673.02.01.02.05.01.0(8.0)34.0(46.0)7.09.09.03.0
2 FORNASARI Alessandro ITAAF91207637GoldU1877.0(15.0)7.0(17.0)2.010.07.05.02.09.014.011.010.0
3 PAARDEKOOPER Stijn NEDSP07199881GoldU1882.04.03.04.05.0(12.0)1.024.01.021.07.012.0(44.0)
4 PAPADIMITRIOU Dimitris GREDP19U16196393GoldU1687.06.02.012.09.0(34.0)3.06.013.0(40.0)8.014.014.0
5 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25208244GoldU1887.05.08.010.05.05.0(31.0)14.05.015.0(38.0)5.015.0
6 KRUTSKIKH Daniil RUSDK26U16208647GoldU1690.06.05.0(35.0)17.01.01.0(50.0)17.018.02.018.05.0
7 VITALI Elia ITAEV28208628GoldU18101.03.02.02.0(15.0)4.04.025.019.025.0(45.0)13.04.0
8 MANDALINCI Onur TUROM1149399GoldU18111.02.06.01.01.0(7.0)5.023.027.014.015.017.0(52.0)
9 BULUT Niyazi Hasan TURNB2191721GoldU18112.04.03.01.06.0(35.0)13.0(39.0)9.019.05.023.029.0
10 VALIDO FRANCO Álvaro ESPAV24U16200960GoldU16116.010.04.011.012.0(29.0)2.028.04.0(31.0)10.028.07.0
11 KYRPOGLOU Pandelis GREPK12181567GoldU18123.010.01.01.07.0(55.0 DSQ)25.01.0(30.0)3.01.019.055.0 DNE
12 ROL Guillaume SUIGR5201816GoldU18124.01.06.017.017.0(20.0)6.030.011.0(53.0)29.01.06.0
13 DZIAHEL Maksim BLRMD2207797GoldU18126.015.0(22.0)13.04.02.08.09.023.0(28.0)6.026.020.0
14 VERRI Matteo ITAMV59U16191755GoldU16126.05.03.0(11.0)9.04.011.018.031.08.019.0(40.0)18.0
15 KING Sam AUSSK26U16206732GoldU16127.08.014.020.0(22.0)9.05.013.08.01.013.0(39.0)36.0
16 MARRERO ARAñA Ivo ESPIM20205702GoldU18128.012.04.0(27.0)3.016.03.0(55.0 DNF)7.011.04.031.037.0
17 HEKıMOğLU Barbaros TURBH6191912GoldU18133.09.09.016.08.05.0(29.0)2.0(50.0)10.016.08.050.0
18 TIMURSAH Yilkan TURYT5U16201288GoldU16134.010.07.014.012.07.0(21.0)3.041.016.017.07.0(47.0)
19 TENKE Aron HUNAT1208740GoldU18141.09.010.012.02.0(31.0)2.016.028.02.024.036.0(41.0)
20 PROVOLOTSKY Dima UKRDP1188822GoldU18143.03.09.0(13.0)7.06.09.07.037.05.011.0(55.0 DSQ)49.0
21 RIBOLZI Andrea ITAAR75204171GoldU18149.06.06.014.0(36.0)7.01.041.038.026.0(42.0)2.08.0
22 ZUNARDI Ugo ITAUZ4207623GoldU18149.0(21.0)2.05.06.06.017.019.014.045.033.0(55.0 RET)2.0
23 TEZZA Alberto ITAAT54206204GoldU18151.01.01.02.01.01.0(3.0)40.040.023.041.0(55.0 DNC)1.0
24 KOWALSKI Szymon POLSK6207586GoldU18152.011.018.0(23.0)18.04.04.0(49.0)49.017.03.016.012.0
25 BEN NATAN Yoad ISRYB6193304GoldU18160.011.014.07.0(27.0)2.06.04.021.038.0(54.0)35.022.0
26 STEVANOVIć Sven CROSS6U16193084GoldU16164.012.018.08.011.011.0(37.0)(31.0)16.06.028.029.025.0
27 VRščAJ Toni SLOTV1185607GoldU18171.017.07.06.0(55.0 DNF)5.07.020.044.0(52.0)40.06.019.0
28 LAUBER Yam ISRYL3205211GoldU18172.01.04.04.024.06.0(36.0)37.0(55.0 RET)32.018.03.043.0
29 KOLMAN Tas SLOTK3209109GoldU18176.024.017.09.0(27.0)3.02.029.042.0(49.0)31.010.09.0
30 MILEVOJ Antonio CROAM5207264GoldU18176.07.012.028.03.010.0(44.0)11.032.027.0(50.0)20.026.0
31 MARCINIAK Marcel POLMM38186235GoldU18202.018.015.0(37.0)19.08.012.035.06.035.0(53.0)38.016.0
32 KRIVOBOKOV Semen RUSSK35U16194903GoldU16203.02.023.03.013.026.0(35.0)10.035.0(50.0)34.025.032.0
33 HADAD Dor ISRDH2203656GoldU18203.012.012.016.010.0(22.0)14.0(48.0)15.024.012.042.046.0
34 KOSMALSKI Damian POLDK4184168GoldU18207.017.08.08.0(43.0)9.030.032.043.022.025.0(50.0)13.0
35 OZORUC Ata TURAO5189618GoldU18209.08.035.010.0(37.0)11.016.027.022.020.030.030.0(39.0)
36 PEVERELLI Gregoire SUIGP5191136GoldU18210.04.0(55.0 DSQ)5.01.03.0(55.0 RET)36.045.013.020.041.042.0
37 SACCO Samuel ITASS75203109GoldU18210.013.019.010.019.02.0(25.0)15.024.030.044.034.0(55.0 BFD)
38 LISTER Riccardo Arkwright ITARL22U16207554GoldU16211.0(26.0)22.09.07.018.011.0(44.0)29.037.036.04.038.0
39 BEZY Nicholas USANB50171979GoldU18214.0(25.0)5.03.010.012.023.043.048.012.023.0(49.0)35.0
40 BOUGIOURIS Ioannis GREIB1180452GoldU18215.011.09.0(37.0)29.032.04.017.025.029.027.032.0(45.0)
41 TRAINI Giorgio ITAGT65207279GoldU18216.05.08.023.0(29.0)3.07.047.012.048.046.0(55.0 BFD)17.0
42 KELLER Matthew SUIMK8194302GoldU18216.015.0(27.0)15.020.016.06.08.018.047.047.024.0(51.0)
43 DEL BUSTO GONZALEZ Alvaro ESPAD39198725GoldU18222.0(55.0 OCS)11.07.06.08.029.0(55.0 DNF)39.051.032.015.024.0
44 VERBANAC Martin CROMV7189016GoldU18226.019.017.0(39.0)4.025.08.0(51.0)3.044.035.048.023.0
45 MEIJNTJES Scott NEDSM13U16207502GoldU16226.08.015.06.0(31.0)17.023.026.0(52.0)33.043.022.033.0
46 BOUCKAERT Thomas BELTB5206443GoldU18227.0(23.0)15.011.015.018.016.021.047.036.021.027.0(48.0)
47 KAMIŃSKI Wojciech POLWK6159432GoldU18228.016.018.0(30.0)19.026.05.0(55.0 DNF)33.04.022.045.040.0
48 GEORGAKIS Ioannis GREIG9U16191983GoldU16228.018.014.0(24.0)18.018.016.045.026.041.0(51.0)21.011.0
49 KALAC Leon CROLK5207265GoldU18240.0(34.0)10.014.012.017.022.012.0(51.0)43.037.043.030.0
50 HAITSMA Ryan NEDRH25U16207503GoldU16241.022.05.0(30.0)20.015.013.033.0(53.0)42.026.037.028.0
51 HERBST Manuel SUIMH7U16191413GoldU16246.021.011.0(45.0)23.019.010.038.010.046.0(48.0)47.021.0
52 BERGSTRöM Lucas SWELB19U16204034GoldU16253.017.010.0(37.0)22.015.019.022.036.0(54.0)52.033.027.0
53 GAVRISH Artem UKRAG7U16201119GoldU16253.013.0(32.0)15.016.021.014.042.020.034.0(49.0)44.034.0
54 BOROVKOV Peter RUSPB3U16208229GoldU16256.022.017.07.08.013.0(33.0)(46.0)34.039.039.046.031.0
55 DOROSHENKO Nikolay RUSND1204909SilverU18128.014.013.05.027.0(31.0)(39.0)25.07.07.03.026.01.0
56 GILL-TAYLOR Milo GBRMG57U16206490SilverU16148.020.0(38.0)29.023.0(39.0)10.06.05.013.01.016.025.0
57 TEZ Doga TURDT5197817SilverU18154.0(28.0)24.020.08.021.012.016.0(55.0 DNF)9.012.03.029.0
58 SIRAEV Artur RUSAS63201834SilverU18155.040.0(43.0)18.04.08.018.05.0(48.0)4.09.017.032.0
59 CONTEMI Luigi ITALC101U16196237SilverU16162.027.013.0(36.0)28.013.021.08.01.025.0(33.0)4.022.0
60 DIAMANTIS Adamantios CYPAD1185675SilverU18166.035.0(36.0)6.034.024.020.0(44.0)22.06.02.05.012.0
61 MEKHANIKOV Semen RUSSM13U16207577SilverU16172.021.021.08.026.022.0(33.0)15.016.010.0(27.0)25.08.0
62 DE GENDT Simon BELSD9U16202334SilverU16172.018.020.0(41.0)26.024.020.010.011.0(31.0)23.09.011.0
63 VEISSE Zoltan HUNZV4203536SilverU18184.029.020.025.0(33.0)23.09.0(55.0 UFD)25.08.025.010.010.0
64 LOURENS Jelle NEDJL9209196SilverU18185.025.028.031.0(32.0)14.011.02.029.0(37.0)37.06.02.0
65 BOL Christopher NEDCB10204567SilverU18185.022.027.032.0(33.0)21.0(55.0 BFD)21.02.019.05.027.09.0
66 EROSS Lorand HUNLE2U16200974SilverU16195.035.0(46.0)19.031.0(44.0)23.012.027.023.06.015.04.0
67 IVANCHENKO Yevgenii UKREI1192681SilverU18197.036.0(45.0)9.011.014.021.024.034.01.010.037.0(39.0)
68 RAPIĆ Matej CROMR8193080SilverU18197.019.016.041.028.020.0(50.0)(55.0 UFD)47.03.07.02.014.0
69 LORENZONI Luca ITALL48202402SilverU18205.0(41.0)30.021.018.0(35.0)34.031.017.014.016.08.016.0
70 ASHER Guy ISRGA7U16200689SilverU16207.026.042.021.015.030.0(44.0)32.0(49.0)18.015.01.07.0
71 GARNIER Mael FRAMG47U16205250SilverU16207.023.030.034.0(38.0)(55.0 DSQ)27.013.08.012.028.011.021.0
72 PANISSET Silvère FRASP13204214SilverU18209.027.0(39.0)18.022.024.034.03.012.015.0(38.0)28.026.0
73 KLIMASZEWSKI Wojciech POLWK8U16188234SilverU16214.031.032.012.021.0(39.0)28.038.04.02.022.024.0(41.0)
74 FANARI Sotiris CYPSF1U16194983SilverU16220.07.020.038.0(45.0)28.09.01.020.0(48.0)43.018.036.0
75 PANTELA Panagiotis CYPPP1194985SilverU18221.0(40.0)39.026.040.027.019.0(41.0)15.016.08.012.019.0
76 JEDLIńSKI Maciej POLMJ16197815SilverU18225.019.025.015.026.0(49.0)26.07.09.0(50.0)44.039.015.0
77 BIHARY Ádám HUNAB9U16192731SilverU16227.030.021.022.0(32.0)32.014.011.010.038.0(55.0 DNF)29.020.0
78 PILARCZYK Michal POLMP44196964SilverU18230.020.037.0(55.0 DNF)20.046.015.09.013.032.014.0(49.0)24.0
79 SCHOPFER Joshua SUIJS16197155SilverU18238.028.012.0(46.0)30.011.015.027.033.027.0(45.0)13.042.0
80 PETERNELJ Martin SLOMP6U16194366SilverU16240.024.023.022.0(39.0)23.022.014.0(42.0)17.041.020.034.0
81 ALMáSI Zsombor HUNZA1197674SilverU18245.014.016.0(49.0)44.027.041.034.023.0(52.0)34.07.05.0
82 BOCHENSKI Lukasz POLLB3205651SilverU18246.013.024.025.0(34.0)33.013.0(55.0 DSQ)36.047.029.023.03.0
83 GILIOLI Jacopo ITAJG3U16207635SilverU16249.0(36.0)33.03.028.013.032.026.039.011.026.038.0(47.0)
84 LIBENKO Yaroslav UKRYL1U16198409SilverU16251.09.0(44.0)23.024.028.027.017.018.0(49.0)24.033.048.0
85 BEZY Christopher USACB186U16201677SilverU16252.024.040.026.017.0(45.0)31.0(47.0)30.05.019.022.038.0
86 NEMETH Domonkos HUNDN2U16183955SilverU16254.027.026.0(40.0)10.020.012.04.051.035.035.034.0(55.0 RET)
87 STRUPINSKI Michał POLMS38U16191836SilverU16257.037.0(41.0 SCP)38.023.025.026.022.014.040.011.021.0(43.0)
88 OLAH Gergo HUNGO3U16189095SilverU16261.0(44.0)29.032.025.0(44.0)19.018.028.022.017.040.031.0
89 ZITTI Radu Andrei ROUZA1203007SilverU18275.040.0(46.0)28.013.030.042.033.024.029.018.0(55.0 UFD)18.0
90 SAYGUSHINSKIY Nikolay RUSNS4199502SilverU18281.033.048.020.0 ARB2.0(55.0 DSQ)36.0(55.0 UFD)3.045.031.035.028.0
91 KYRIAKIDES Andreas CYPAK6200024SilverU18282.030.011.031.030.010.0(49.0)(46.0)26.039.030.030.045.0
92 NOWAK Kacper POLKN3182208SilverU18283.036.042.029.03.0(48.0)40.030.021.036.0(46.0)19.027.0
93 KERSTING Lino SUILK4U16191225SilverU16283.0(55.0 UFD)29.017.040.022.036.029.035.021.040.014.0(55.0 UFD)
94 EDUARDO OrtuÑo ESPEO2U16203902SilverU16285.037.022.0(45.0)38.012.020.019.0(53.0)30.042.032.033.0
95 DOMAGAŁA Jakub POLJD9U16205645SilverU16287.042.024.018.031.030.0(44.0)39.0(44.0)28.020.042.013.0
96 ORBIE Pepijn BELPO1U16204278SilverU16294.023.013.027.0(42.0)9.015.020.052.041.039.0(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC
97 ARGAY Balázs HUNBA2U16193758SilverU16302.029.031.036.011.029.0(45.0)35.032.043.013.043.0(46.0)
98 SOPOUSEK Radek CZERS2196991SilverU18305.0(55.0 OCS)26.025.025.040.024.042.041.034.04.0(45.0)44.0
99 VLAHINIć Ivan CROIV1203343SilverU18308.0(55.0 OCS)16.036.09.044.010.040.038.024.036.0(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC
100 BLASZCZYK Kacper POLKB9U16192682SilverU16308.033.028.035.014.0(40.0)18.036.031.042.0(48.0)36.035.0
101 IVANOV Vasili BLRVI4207796SilverU18308.026.021.024.014.034.0(42.0)37.045.026.0(55.0 DSQ)41.040.0
102 ARTEMENKO Denis UKRDA1U16203683SilverU16313.014.036.019.030.042.0(55.0 DNF)28.0(50.0)46.021.047.030.0
103 NIEKOWAL Jakub POLJN2195310SilverU18315.332.030.033.033.016.0(38.0)(55.0 UFD)43.020.039.3 RDGf46.023.0
104 KOPEC Jakub POLJK24U16199074SilverU16316.032.037.019.032.031.0(48.0)45.019.0(51.0)47.048.06.0
105 MUZYCHKO German UKRGM1206819SilverU18320.016.0(35.0)20.014.019.025.0(55.0 DNF)6.055.0 DNC55.0 DNC55.0 DNC55.0 DNC
106 STREMLAU Jakub POLJS25191813SilverU18324.038.031.051.0(52.0)15.017.023.046.0(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC31.017.0
107 MALINOWSKI Piotr POLPM12U16182534SilverU16339.025.033.026.0(51.0)32.030.043.037.0(44.0)32.044.037.0
108 PALENSIA Eden ISREP2200693SilverU18348.03.019.045.016.027.0(55.0 DNF)55.0 DNE40.033.0(55.0 UFD)55.0 RET55.0 DNE
109 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22U16205299BronzeU16157.029.0(44.0)(40.0)25.029.032.05.03.04.01.029.0
110 BIAłAś Krzysztof POLKB10U16180714BronzeU16162.042.025.034.0(55.0 DNF)(46.0)27.01.01.08.013.011.0
111 BANJAC Nikola SRBNB2U16203013BronzeU16171.0(44.0)28.0(44.0)39.026.018.023.08.07.010.012.0
112 SZOT Krzysztof POLKS20U16205334BronzeU16177.038.0(41.0)21.016.0(47.0)41.06.010.011.09.025.0
113 HOOD Malik HKGMH3U16187089BronzeU16183.041.0(48.0)(48.0)21.040.017.031.07.01.03.022.0
114 PAPAZOGLOU Alexios CYPAP1U16194779BronzeU16187.046.027.013.0(50.0)(49.0)22.010.017.015.04.033.0
115 MUSA-OLIVIERI Maj SLOMM6178951BronzeU18189.031.026.0(43.0)36.038.0(40.0)17.09.021.06.05.0
116 PEELS Jeroen BELJP8172185BronzeU18192.032.0(47.0)41.013.0(43.0)37.043.04.05.07.010.0
117 HROMKO Kyrylo UKRKH1U16185743BronzeU16195.039.0(45.0)24.0(40.0)33.032.03.014.025.022.03.0
118 JESUS Pastor ESPJP58188322BronzeU18201.0(43.0)41.0(44.0)38.023.029.013.05.016.018.018.0
119 PRIKRYL Benjamin CZEBP3U16192635BronzeU16214.0(42.0)40.042.037.033.0(53.0)18.011.014.05.014.0
120 TSO Preston HKGPT3189131BronzeU18237.030.034.0(42.0)(51.0 SCP)42.037.029.024.010.030.01.0
121 DE GRAAF Mees NEDMD30U16183516BronzeU16238.039.042.0(44.0)24.0(47.0)43.034.018.06.012.020.0
122 NIEWIAROWSKI Mieszko POLMN10167671BronzeU18243.038.036.0(46.0)29.034.0(46.0)21.037.09.011.028.0
123 MAZUREK Sebastian POLSM9190829BronzeU18247.047.034.047.035.0(55.0 RET)30.028.022.02.02.0(55.0 BFD)
124 HAGBY Ludwig SWELH16U16207535BronzeU16247.07.023.0(49.0)41.038.049.012.020.0(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC2.0
125 JACHYMSKI Maciej POLMJ18U16180733BronzeU16251.0(51.0)33.016.046.025.046.08.041.0(48.0)32.04.0
126 HELLA Andreas Hjellestad NORAH20206358BronzeU18257.028.019.040.0(47.0)(55.0 DNF)34.027.023.045.034.07.0
127 OSTROWSKI Piotr POLPO5U16201832BronzeU16260.0(41.0)35.033.021.028.0(48.0)40.026.018.027.032.0
128 BOURGEOIS Elies FRAEB33U16201776BronzeU16261.037.037.0(50.0)49.038.024.07.015.026.028.0(55.0 BFD)
129 SáTORI Bence HUNBS12195735BronzeU18262.045.0(50.0)34.041.035.039.0(49.0)29.013.017.09.0
130 ADAMIAK Oskar POLOA2U16197541BronzeU16264.0(53.0)44.022.037.041.049.0(50.0)19.017.014.021.0
131 ZVILNA Eriks Karlis LATEZ2U16189271BronzeU16270.0(50.0)(51.0)27.035.043.040.09.035.020.020.041.0
132 ARADI Nándor Bence HUNNA1U16193257BronzeU16275.034.0(43.0)39.0(42.0)41.026.036.028.030.035.06.0
133 CHODAKOWSKI Wojciech POLWC6U16174566BronzeU16278.045.0(50.0)29.042.043.0(54.0)15.016.044.036.08.0
134 JONES Christopher GBRCJ41U16191316BronzeU16279.0(52.0)41.033.034.037.038.035.013.022.026.0(55.0 BFD)
135 PANISSET Constant FRAPP53U16179239BronzeU16282.035.0(47.0)46.0(48.0)36.028.038.02.031.043.023.0
136 ORIOL Lukasz POLLO1194967BronzeU18282.039.038.032.041.036.0(48.0)2.025.036.033.0(55.0 DNC)
137 MARCINIAK Jakub POLJM16U16159482BronzeU16286.043.043.0(55.0 DNF)(55.0 DNF)36.052.026.012.03.016.055.0 BFD
138 SOSNOWSKI Damian POLDS13147869BronzeU18294.031.047.0 SCP35.046.014.0(50.0)46.027.033.015.0(55.0 BFD)
139 DREGER Mikolaj POLMD8U16188824BronzeU16297.0(49.0)39.0(48.0)45.047.046.020.06.029.025.040.0
140 PIKUłA Aleksander POLAP23193512BronzeU18302.0(50.0)(53.0)50.043.037.024.047.038.012.08.043.0
141 FREUND Bruno POLBF3U16186279BronzeU16307.048.046.028.046.0(50.0)(51.0)16.039.019.031.034.0
142 DANILOV Anton RUSAD16U16203234BronzeU16310.020.032.049.0(50.0)50.035.011.0(55.0 DNC)47.050.016.0
143 DOBROWOLSKI Karol POLKD3198287BronzeU18311.0(49.0)(51.0)47.043.055.0 DNE42.022.030.027.021.024.0
144 SMOLARCZYK Paweł POLPS21186837BronzeU18313.043.0(49.0)48.036.0(51.0)31.048.032.034.024.017.0
145 BAKKE Tobias NORTB11U16186398BronzeU16313.0(55.0 OCS)47.0(51.0)48.039.033.019.036.035.029.027.0
146 MASZTALERZ Piotr POLPM14U16189349BronzeU16323.033.0(48.0)43.045.042.038.0(51.0)31.039.037.015.0
147 BOUCKAERT Alexander BELAB3U16209194BronzeU16325.016.040.0(54.0)54.017.051.04.044.051.048.0(55.0 BFD)
148 WOJTONIAK Dominik POLDW2210103BronzeU18335.034.049.043.039.049.0(55.0 BFD)45.034.023.019.0(55.0 BFD)
149 CHWALCZEWSKI Konrad POLKC1U16177097BronzeU16348.048.0(52.0)(51.0)48.046.045.033.033.037.023.035.0
150 GROCHOLEWSKI Wiktor POLWG8U16167931BronzeU16353.047.034.0(50.0)(49.0)45.047.025.040.049.047.019.0
151 ROBAKOWSKI Maurycy POLMR17U16166749BronzeU16356.045.050.0(55.0 DNC)(55.0 DNC)54.035.014.050.043.052.013.0
152 JEZIERSKI Maksymilian POLMJ19U16166297BronzeU16359.0(54.0)45.047.047.048.039.024.043.040.0(51.0)26.0
153 SUROWIEC Borys POLBS5U16183368BronzeU16362.046.029.0(52.0)50.0(51.0)28.032.047.050.049.031.0
154 MIłKOWSKI Cezary POLCM2U16198209BronzeU16374.046.038.042.0(47.0)19.043.0(55.0 DNC)21.055.0 DNC55.0 DNC55.0 BFD
155 SZYMCZAK Mateusz POLMS44U16186834BronzeU16376.050.0(53.0)30.049.0(51.0)41.042.049.038.038.039.0
156 KOWALCZYK Bartosz POLBK7U16178292BronzeU16383.047.0(54.0)(53.0)52.037.047.039.045.042.044.030.0
157 MARSZAłEK Piotr POLPM11U16182211BronzeU16389.049.052.039.044.0(53.0)43.037.0(55.0 BFD)28.042.055.0 BFD
158 WISZNIOWSKI Aleksander POLAW15U16160405BronzeU16392.044.0(49.0)(52.0)44.045.047.030.048.046.046.042.0
159 SZEMES Bence HUNSB5203048BronzeU18397.048.051.0(53.0)51.0(52.0)45.052.042.032.040.036.0
160 SIUDY Rafal POLRS15185443BronzeU18403.0(55.0 RET)53.031.052.050.053.053.046.024.041.0(55.0 BFD)
161 LAYCOCK Matthew GBRML66U16184145BronzeU16405.051.0(52.0)52.051.041.052.041.0(55.0 DNC)41.039.037.0
162 WICHE Mateusz POLMW36U16171303BronzeU16419.052.0(54.0)38.053.048.050.044.051.0(55.0 DNF)45.038.0

Laser 4.7 Youth Boys European Championship 2015

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailNoFleetCat.ScoreQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6F1F2F3F4F5F6
1 GALLINARO Guido ITAGG135U16202260GoldU1673.02.01.02.05.01.0(8.0)34.0(46.0)7.09.09.03.0
2 FORNASARI Alessandro ITAAF91207637GoldU1877.0(15.0)7.0(17.0)2.010.07.05.02.09.014.011.010.0
3 PAARDEKOOPER Stijn NEDSP07199881GoldU1882.04.03.04.05.0(12.0)1.024.01.021.07.012.0(44.0)
4 PAPADIMITRIOU Dimitris GREDP19U16196393GoldU1687.06.02.012.09.0(34.0)3.06.013.0(40.0)8.014.014.0
5 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25208244GoldU1887.05.08.010.05.05.0(31.0)14.05.015.0(38.0)5.015.0
6 KRUTSKIKH Daniil RUSDK26U16208647GoldU1690.06.05.0(35.0)17.01.01.0(50.0)17.018.02.018.05.0
7 VITALI Elia ITAEV28208628GoldU18101.03.02.02.0(15.0)4.04.025.019.025.0(45.0)13.04.0
8 MANDALINCI Onur TUROM1149399GoldU18111.02.06.01.01.0(7.0)5.023.027.014.015.017.0(52.0)
9 BULUT Niyazi Hasan TURNB2191721GoldU18112.04.03.01.06.0(35.0)13.0(39.0)9.019.05.023.029.0
10 VALIDO FRANCO Álvaro ESPAV24U16200960GoldU16116.010.04.011.012.0(29.0)2.028.04.0(31.0)10.028.07.0
11 KYRPOGLOU Pandelis GREPK12181567GoldU18123.010.01.01.07.0(55.0 DSQ)25.01.0(30.0)3.01.019.055.0 DNE
12 ROL Guillaume SUIGR5201816GoldU18124.01.06.017.017.0(20.0)6.030.011.0(53.0)29.01.06.0
13 DZIAHEL Maksim BLRMD2207797GoldU18126.015.0(22.0)13.04.02.08.09.023.0(28.0)6.026.020.0
14 VERRI Matteo ITAMV59U16191755GoldU16126.05.03.0(11.0)9.04.011.018.031.08.019.0(40.0)18.0
15 MARRERO ARAñA Ivo ESPIM20205702GoldU18128.012.04.0(27.0)3.016.03.0(55.0 DNF)7.011.04.031.037.0
16 HEKıMOğLU Barbaros TURBH6191912GoldU18133.09.09.016.08.05.0(29.0)2.0(50.0)10.016.08.050.0
17 TIMURSAH Yilkan TURYT5U16201288GoldU16134.010.07.014.012.07.0(21.0)3.041.016.017.07.0(47.0)
18 TENKE Aron HUNAT1208740GoldU18141.09.010.012.02.0(31.0)2.016.028.02.024.036.0(41.0)
19 PROVOLOTSKY Dima UKRDP1188822GoldU18143.03.09.0(13.0)7.06.09.07.037.05.011.0(55.0 DSQ)49.0
20 RIBOLZI Andrea ITAAR75204171GoldU18149.06.06.014.0(36.0)7.01.041.038.026.0(42.0)2.08.0
21 ZUNARDI Ugo ITAUZ4207623GoldU18149.0(21.0)2.05.06.06.017.019.014.045.033.0(55.0 RET)2.0
22 TEZZA Alberto ITAAT54206204GoldU18151.01.01.02.01.01.0(3.0)40.040.023.041.0(55.0 DNC)1.0
23 KOWALSKI Szymon POLSK6207586GoldU18152.011.018.0(23.0)18.04.04.0(49.0)49.017.03.016.012.0
24 BEN NATAN Yoad ISRYB6193304GoldU18160.011.014.07.0(27.0)2.06.04.021.038.0(54.0)35.022.0
25 STEVANOVIć Sven CROSS6U16193084GoldU16164.012.018.08.011.011.0(37.0)(31.0)16.06.028.029.025.0
26 VRščAJ Toni SLOTV1185607GoldU18171.017.07.06.0(55.0 DNF)5.07.020.044.0(52.0)40.06.019.0
27 LAUBER Yam ISRYL3205211GoldU18172.01.04.04.024.06.0(36.0)37.0(55.0 RET)32.018.03.043.0
28 KOLMAN Tas SLOTK3209109GoldU18176.024.017.09.0(27.0)3.02.029.042.0(49.0)31.010.09.0
29 MILEVOJ Antonio CROAM5207264GoldU18176.07.012.028.03.010.0(44.0)11.032.027.0(50.0)20.026.0
30 MARCINIAK Marcel POLMM38186235GoldU18202.018.015.0(37.0)19.08.012.035.06.035.0(53.0)38.016.0
31 KRIVOBOKOV Semen RUSSK35U16194903GoldU16203.02.023.03.013.026.0(35.0)10.035.0(50.0)34.025.032.0
32 HADAD Dor ISRDH2203656GoldU18203.012.012.016.010.0(22.0)14.0(48.0)15.024.012.042.046.0
33 KOSMALSKI Damian POLDK4184168GoldU18207.017.08.08.0(43.0)9.030.032.043.022.025.0(50.0)13.0
34 OZORUC Ata TURAO5189618GoldU18209.08.035.010.0(37.0)11.016.027.022.020.030.030.0(39.0)
35 PEVERELLI Gregoire SUIGP5191136GoldU18210.04.0(55.0 DSQ)5.01.03.0(55.0 RET)36.045.013.020.041.042.0
36 SACCO Samuel ITASS75203109GoldU18210.013.019.010.019.02.0(25.0)15.024.030.044.034.0(55.0 BFD)
37 LISTER Riccardo Arkwright ITARL22U16207554GoldU16211.0(26.0)22.09.07.018.011.0(44.0)29.037.036.04.038.0
38 BOUGIOURIS Ioannis GREIB1180452GoldU18215.011.09.0(37.0)29.032.04.017.025.029.027.032.0(45.0)
39 TRAINI Giorgio ITAGT65207279GoldU18216.05.08.023.0(29.0)3.07.047.012.048.046.0(55.0 BFD)17.0
40 KELLER Matthew SUIMK8194302GoldU18216.015.0(27.0)15.020.016.06.08.018.047.047.024.0(51.0)
41 DEL BUSTO GONZALEZ Alvaro ESPAD39198725GoldU18222.0(55.0 OCS)11.07.06.08.029.0(55.0 DNF)39.051.032.015.024.0
42 VERBANAC Martin CROMV7189016GoldU18226.019.017.0(39.0)4.025.08.0(51.0)3.044.035.048.023.0
43 MEIJNTJES Scott NEDSM13U16207502GoldU16226.08.015.06.0(31.0)17.023.026.0(52.0)33.043.022.033.0
44 BOUCKAERT Thomas BELTB5206443GoldU18227.0(23.0)15.011.015.018.016.021.047.036.021.027.0(48.0)
45 KAMIŃSKI Wojciech POLWK6159432GoldU18228.016.018.0(30.0)19.026.05.0(55.0 DNF)33.04.022.045.040.0
46 GEORGAKIS Ioannis GREIG9U16191983GoldU16228.018.014.0(24.0)18.018.016.045.026.041.0(51.0)21.011.0
47 KALAC Leon CROLK5207265GoldU18240.0(34.0)10.014.012.017.022.012.0(51.0)43.037.043.030.0
48 HAITSMA Ryan NEDRH25U16207503GoldU16241.022.05.0(30.0)20.015.013.033.0(53.0)42.026.037.028.0
49 HERBST Manuel SUIMH7U16191413GoldU16246.021.011.0(45.0)23.019.010.038.010.046.0(48.0)47.021.0
50 BERGSTRöM Lucas SWELB19U16204034GoldU16253.017.010.0(37.0)22.015.019.022.036.0(54.0)52.033.027.0
51 GAVRISH Artem UKRAG7U16201119GoldU16253.013.0(32.0)15.016.021.014.042.020.034.0(49.0)44.034.0
52 BOROVKOV Peter RUSPB3U16208229GoldU16256.022.017.07.08.013.0(33.0)(46.0)34.039.039.046.031.0
53 DOROSHENKO Nikolay RUSND1204909SilverU18128.014.013.05.027.0(31.0)(39.0)25.07.07.03.026.01.0
54 GILL-TAYLOR Milo GBRMG57U16206490SilverU16148.020.0(38.0)29.023.0(39.0)10.06.05.013.01.016.025.0
55 TEZ Doga TURDT5197817SilverU18154.0(28.0)24.020.08.021.012.016.0(55.0 DNF)9.012.03.029.0
56 SIRAEV Artur RUSAS63201834SilverU18155.040.0(43.0)18.04.08.018.05.0(48.0)4.09.017.032.0
57 CONTEMI Luigi ITALC101U16196237SilverU16162.027.013.0(36.0)28.013.021.08.01.025.0(33.0)4.022.0
58 DIAMANTIS Adamantios CYPAD1185675SilverU18166.035.0(36.0)6.034.024.020.0(44.0)22.06.02.05.012.0
59 MEKHANIKOV Semen RUSSM13U16207577SilverU16172.021.021.08.026.022.0(33.0)15.016.010.0(27.0)25.08.0
60 DE GENDT Simon BELSD9U16202334SilverU16172.018.020.0(41.0)26.024.020.010.011.0(31.0)23.09.011.0
61 VEISSE Zoltan HUNZV4203536SilverU18184.029.020.025.0(33.0)23.09.0(55.0 UFD)25.08.025.010.010.0
62 LOURENS Jelle NEDJL9209196SilverU18185.025.028.031.0(32.0)14.011.02.029.0(37.0)37.06.02.0
63 BOL Christopher NEDCB10204567SilverU18185.022.027.032.0(33.0)21.0(55.0 BFD)21.02.019.05.027.09.0
64 EROSS Lorand HUNLE2U16200974SilverU16195.035.0(46.0)19.031.0(44.0)23.012.027.023.06.015.04.0
65 IVANCHENKO Yevgenii UKREI1192681SilverU18197.036.0(45.0)9.011.014.021.024.034.01.010.037.0(39.0)
66 RAPIĆ Matej CROMR8193080SilverU18197.019.016.041.028.020.0(50.0)(55.0 UFD)47.03.07.02.014.0
67 LORENZONI Luca ITALL48202402SilverU18205.0(41.0)30.021.018.0(35.0)34.031.017.014.016.08.016.0
68 ASHER Guy ISRGA7U16200689SilverU16207.026.042.021.015.030.0(44.0)32.0(49.0)18.015.01.07.0
69 GARNIER Mael FRAMG47U16205250SilverU16207.023.030.034.0(38.0)(55.0 DSQ)27.013.08.012.028.011.021.0
70 PANISSET Silvère FRASP13204214SilverU18209.027.0(39.0)18.022.024.034.03.012.015.0(38.0)28.026.0
71 KLIMASZEWSKI Wojciech POLWK8U16188234SilverU16214.031.032.012.021.0(39.0)28.038.04.02.022.024.0(41.0)
72 FANARI Sotiris CYPSF1U16194983SilverU16220.07.020.038.0(45.0)28.09.01.020.0(48.0)43.018.036.0
73 PANTELA Panagiotis CYPPP1194985SilverU18221.0(40.0)39.026.040.027.019.0(41.0)15.016.08.012.019.0
74 JEDLIńSKI Maciej POLMJ16197815SilverU18225.019.025.015.026.0(49.0)26.07.09.0(50.0)44.039.015.0
75 BIHARY Ádám HUNAB9U16192731SilverU16227.030.021.022.0(32.0)32.014.011.010.038.0(55.0 DNF)29.020.0
76 PILARCZYK Michal POLMP44196964SilverU18230.020.037.0(55.0 DNF)20.046.015.09.013.032.014.0(49.0)24.0
77 SCHOPFER Joshua SUIJS16197155SilverU18238.028.012.0(46.0)30.011.015.027.033.027.0(45.0)13.042.0
78 PETERNELJ Martin SLOMP6U16194366SilverU16240.024.023.022.0(39.0)23.022.014.0(42.0)17.041.020.034.0
79 ALMáSI Zsombor HUNZA1197674SilverU18245.014.016.0(49.0)44.027.041.034.023.0(52.0)34.07.05.0
80 BOCHENSKI Lukasz POLLB3205651SilverU18246.013.024.025.0(34.0)33.013.0(55.0 DSQ)36.047.029.023.03.0
81 GILIOLI Jacopo ITAJG3U16207635SilverU16249.0(36.0)33.03.028.013.032.026.039.011.026.038.0(47.0)
82 LIBENKO Yaroslav UKRYL1U16198409SilverU16251.09.0(44.0)23.024.028.027.017.018.0(49.0)24.033.048.0
83 NEMETH Domonkos HUNDN2U16183955SilverU16254.027.026.0(40.0)10.020.012.04.051.035.035.034.0(55.0 RET)
84 STRUPINSKI Michał POLMS38U16191836SilverU16257.037.0(41.0 SCP)38.023.025.026.022.014.040.011.021.0(43.0)
85 OLAH Gergo HUNGO3U16189095SilverU16261.0(44.0)29.032.025.0(44.0)19.018.028.022.017.040.031.0
86 ZITTI Radu Andrei ROUZA1203007SilverU18275.040.0(46.0)28.013.030.042.033.024.029.018.0(55.0 UFD)18.0
87 SAYGUSHINSKIY Nikolay RUSNS4199502SilverU18281.033.048.020.0 ARB2.0(55.0 DSQ)36.0(55.0 UFD)3.045.031.035.028.0
88 KYRIAKIDES Andreas CYPAK6200024SilverU18282.030.011.031.030.010.0(49.0)(46.0)26.039.030.030.045.0
89 NOWAK Kacper POLKN3182208SilverU18283.036.042.029.03.0(48.0)40.030.021.036.0(46.0)19.027.0
90 KERSTING Lino SUILK4U16191225SilverU16283.0(55.0 UFD)29.017.040.022.036.029.035.021.040.014.0(55.0 UFD)
91 EDUARDO OrtuÑo ESPEO2U16203902SilverU16285.037.022.0(45.0)38.012.020.019.0(53.0)30.042.032.033.0
92 DOMAGAŁA Jakub POLJD9U16205645SilverU16287.042.024.018.031.030.0(44.0)39.0(44.0)28.020.042.013.0
93 ORBIE Pepijn BELPO1U16204278SilverU16294.023.013.027.0(42.0)9.015.020.052.041.039.0(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC
94 ARGAY Balázs HUNBA2U16193758SilverU16302.029.031.036.011.029.0(45.0)35.032.043.013.043.0(46.0)
95 SOPOUSEK Radek CZERS2196991SilverU18305.0(55.0 OCS)26.025.025.040.024.042.041.034.04.0(45.0)44.0
96 VLAHINIć Ivan CROIV1203343SilverU18308.0(55.0 OCS)16.036.09.044.010.040.038.024.036.0(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC
97 BLASZCZYK Kacper POLKB9U16192682SilverU16308.033.028.035.014.0(40.0)18.036.031.042.0(48.0)36.035.0
98 IVANOV Vasili BLRVI4207796SilverU18308.026.021.024.014.034.0(42.0)37.045.026.0(55.0 DSQ)41.040.0
99 ARTEMENKO Denis UKRDA1U16203683SilverU16313.014.036.019.030.042.0(55.0 DNF)28.0(50.0)46.021.047.030.0
100 NIEKOWAL Jakub POLJN2195310SilverU18315.332.030.033.033.016.0(38.0)(55.0 UFD)43.020.039.3 RDGf46.023.0
101 KOPEC Jakub POLJK24U16199074SilverU16316.032.037.019.032.031.0(48.0)45.019.0(51.0)47.048.06.0
102 MUZYCHKO German UKRGM1206819SilverU18320.016.0(35.0)20.014.019.025.0(55.0 DNF)6.055.0 DNC55.0 DNC55.0 DNC55.0 DNC
103 STREMLAU Jakub POLJS25191813SilverU18324.038.031.051.0(52.0)15.017.023.046.0(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC31.017.0
104 MALINOWSKI Piotr POLPM12U16182534SilverU16339.025.033.026.0(51.0)32.030.043.037.0(44.0)32.044.037.0
105 PALENSIA Eden ISREP2200693SilverU18348.03.019.045.016.027.0(55.0 DNF)55.0 DNE40.033.0(55.0 UFD)55.0 RET55.0 DNE
106 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22U16205299BronzeU16157.029.0(44.0)(40.0)25.029.032.05.03.04.01.029.0
107 BIAłAś Krzysztof POLKB10U16180714BronzeU16162.042.025.034.0(55.0 DNF)(46.0)27.01.01.08.013.011.0
108 BANJAC Nikola SRBNB2U16203013BronzeU16171.0(44.0)28.0(44.0)39.026.018.023.08.07.010.012.0
109 SZOT Krzysztof POLKS20U16205334BronzeU16177.038.0(41.0)21.016.0(47.0)41.06.010.011.09.025.0
110 PAPAZOGLOU Alexios CYPAP1U16194779BronzeU16187.046.027.013.0(50.0)(49.0)22.010.017.015.04.033.0
111 MUSA-OLIVIERI Maj SLOMM6178951BronzeU18189.031.026.0(43.0)36.038.0(40.0)17.09.021.06.05.0
112 PEELS Jeroen BELJP8172185BronzeU18192.032.0(47.0)41.013.0(43.0)37.043.04.05.07.010.0
113 HROMKO Kyrylo UKRKH1U16185743BronzeU16195.039.0(45.0)24.0(40.0)33.032.03.014.025.022.03.0
114 JESUS Pastor ESPJP58188322BronzeU18201.0(43.0)41.0(44.0)38.023.029.013.05.016.018.018.0
115 PRIKRYL Benjamin CZEBP3U16192635BronzeU16214.0(42.0)40.042.037.033.0(53.0)18.011.014.05.014.0
116 DE GRAAF Mees NEDMD30U16183516BronzeU16238.039.042.0(44.0)24.0(47.0)43.034.018.06.012.020.0
117 NIEWIAROWSKI Mieszko POLMN10167671BronzeU18243.038.036.0(46.0)29.034.0(46.0)21.037.09.011.028.0
118 MAZUREK Sebastian POLSM9190829BronzeU18247.047.034.047.035.0(55.0 RET)30.028.022.02.02.0(55.0 BFD)
119 HAGBY Ludwig SWELH16U16207535BronzeU16247.07.023.0(49.0)41.038.049.012.020.0(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC2.0
120 JACHYMSKI Maciej POLMJ18U16180733BronzeU16251.0(51.0)33.016.046.025.046.08.041.0(48.0)32.04.0
121 HELLA Andreas Hjellestad NORAH20206358BronzeU18257.028.019.040.0(47.0)(55.0 DNF)34.027.023.045.034.07.0
122 OSTROWSKI Piotr POLPO5U16201832BronzeU16260.0(41.0)35.033.021.028.0(48.0)40.026.018.027.032.0
123 BOURGEOIS Elies FRAEB33U16201776BronzeU16261.037.037.0(50.0)49.038.024.07.015.026.028.0(55.0 BFD)
124 SáTORI Bence HUNBS12195735BronzeU18262.045.0(50.0)34.041.035.039.0(49.0)29.013.017.09.0
125 ADAMIAK Oskar POLOA2U16197541BronzeU16264.0(53.0)44.022.037.041.049.0(50.0)19.017.014.021.0
126 ZVILNA Eriks Karlis LATEZ2U16189271BronzeU16270.0(50.0)(51.0)27.035.043.040.09.035.020.020.041.0
127 ARADI Nándor Bence HUNNA1U16193257BronzeU16275.034.0(43.0)39.0(42.0)41.026.036.028.030.035.06.0
128 CHODAKOWSKI Wojciech POLWC6U16174566BronzeU16278.045.0(50.0)29.042.043.0(54.0)15.016.044.036.08.0
129 JONES Christopher GBRCJ41U16191316BronzeU16279.0(52.0)41.033.034.037.038.035.013.022.026.0(55.0 BFD)
130 PANISSET Constant FRAPP53U16179239BronzeU16282.035.0(47.0)46.0(48.0)36.028.038.02.031.043.023.0
131 ORIOL Lukasz POLLO1194967BronzeU18282.039.038.032.041.036.0(48.0)2.025.036.033.0(55.0 DNC)
132 MARCINIAK Jakub POLJM16U16159482BronzeU16286.043.043.0(55.0 DNF)(55.0 DNF)36.052.026.012.03.016.055.0 BFD
133 SOSNOWSKI Damian POLDS13147869BronzeU18294.031.047.0 SCP35.046.014.0(50.0)46.027.033.015.0(55.0 BFD)
134 DREGER Mikolaj POLMD8U16188824BronzeU16297.0(49.0)39.0(48.0)45.047.046.020.06.029.025.040.0
135 PIKUłA Aleksander POLAP23193512BronzeU18302.0(50.0)(53.0)50.043.037.024.047.038.012.08.043.0
136 FREUND Bruno POLBF3U16186279BronzeU16307.048.046.028.046.0(50.0)(51.0)16.039.019.031.034.0
137 DANILOV Anton RUSAD16U16203234BronzeU16310.020.032.049.0(50.0)50.035.011.0(55.0 DNC)47.050.016.0
138 DOBROWOLSKI Karol POLKD3198287BronzeU18311.0(49.0)(51.0)47.043.055.0 DNE42.022.030.027.021.024.0
139 SMOLARCZYK Paweł POLPS21186837BronzeU18313.043.0(49.0)48.036.0(51.0)31.048.032.034.024.017.0
140 BAKKE Tobias NORTB11U16186398BronzeU16313.0(55.0 OCS)47.0(51.0)48.039.033.019.036.035.029.027.0
141 MASZTALERZ Piotr POLPM14U16189349BronzeU16323.033.0(48.0)43.045.042.038.0(51.0)31.039.037.015.0
142 BOUCKAERT Alexander BELAB3U16209194BronzeU16325.016.040.0(54.0)54.017.051.04.044.051.048.0(55.0 BFD)
143 WOJTONIAK Dominik POLDW2210103BronzeU18335.034.049.043.039.049.0(55.0 BFD)45.034.023.019.0(55.0 BFD)
144 CHWALCZEWSKI Konrad POLKC1U16177097BronzeU16348.048.0(52.0)(51.0)48.046.045.033.033.037.023.035.0
145 GROCHOLEWSKI Wiktor POLWG8U16167931BronzeU16353.047.034.0(50.0)(49.0)45.047.025.040.049.047.019.0
146 ROBAKOWSKI Maurycy POLMR17U16166749BronzeU16356.045.050.0(55.0 DNC)(55.0 DNC)54.035.014.050.043.052.013.0
147 JEZIERSKI Maksymilian POLMJ19U16166297BronzeU16359.0(54.0)45.047.047.048.039.024.043.040.0(51.0)26.0
148 SUROWIEC Borys POLBS5U16183368BronzeU16362.046.029.0(52.0)50.0(51.0)28.032.047.050.049.031.0
149 MIłKOWSKI Cezary POLCM2U16198209BronzeU16374.046.038.042.0(47.0)19.043.0(55.0 DNC)21.055.0 DNC55.0 DNC55.0 BFD
150 SZYMCZAK Mateusz POLMS44U16186834BronzeU16376.050.0(53.0)30.049.0(51.0)41.042.049.038.038.039.0
151 KOWALCZYK Bartosz POLBK7U16178292BronzeU16383.047.0(54.0)(53.0)52.037.047.039.045.042.044.030.0
152 MARSZAłEK Piotr POLPM11U16182211BronzeU16389.049.052.039.044.0(53.0)43.037.0(55.0 BFD)28.042.055.0 BFD
153 WISZNIOWSKI Aleksander POLAW15U16160405BronzeU16392.044.0(49.0)(52.0)44.045.047.030.048.046.046.042.0
154 SZEMES Bence HUNSB5203048BronzeU18397.048.051.0(53.0)51.0(52.0)45.052.042.032.040.036.0
155 SIUDY Rafal POLRS15185443BronzeU18403.0(55.0 RET)53.031.052.050.053.053.046.024.041.0(55.0 BFD)
156 LAYCOCK Matthew GBRML66U16184145BronzeU16405.051.0(52.0)52.051.041.052.041.0(55.0 DNC)41.039.037.0
157 WICHE Mateusz POLMW36U16171303BronzeU16419.052.0(54.0)38.053.048.050.044.051.0(55.0 DNF)45.038.0