Please enable javascript to access this site

Radial Youth Europeans Championships & Trophy 2016

Results

Laser Radial Youth Girls U17 European Trophy 2016

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailNoU17NettTotalQ1Q2Q3Q4F1F2F3F4
1 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38U17210064U1745.056.02.08.0(11.0)7.011.07.06.04.0
2 LOMATCHENKO Valeriya RUSVL13U17207104U1765.086.07.011.03.0(21.0)8.018.015.03.0
3 GOłęBIOWSKA Wiktoria POLWG7U17208652U1789.0138.012.015.0(49.0 DSQ)5.020.08.024.05.0
4 EHRNROOTH Sara FINSE4U17194637U1789.0115.010.017.012.015.0(26.0)13.07.015.0
5 ZATTONI Marta ITAMZ29U17207949U17107.0136.0(29.0)14.015.014.023.010.019.012.0
6 KAAKINEN Veera FINVK8U17195520U17117.0144.026.022.010.010.0(27.0)24.09.016.0
7 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2U17207538U17176.0225.0(49.0 UFD)19.018.024.031.041.023.020.0
8 GREGOR Vanessa GERVG3U17193005U17181.0218.016.033.033.023.029.030.0(37.0)17.0
9 HARC Katarzyna POLKH2U17182208U17187.0224.020.0(37.0)26.033.022.020.034.032.0
10 MüLLER Carolin GERCM44U17205203U17194.0233.022.0(39.0)30.034.036.021.025.026.0
11 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27U17203250U17221.0264.025.027.028.036.0(43.0)40.029.036.0
12 MITTMANN Tabea GERTM27U17198716U17252.0301.034.028.035.032.044.039.040.0(49.0 DNF)
13 VYNOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta UKRYV3U17207102U17267.0310.039.038.039.0(43.0)33.042.038.038.0
14 ODENDAHL Kira GERKO4U17209769U17300.0347.040.042.043.044.0(47.0)43.044.044.0
15 SCHMIDT Jasmin GERJS79U17203026U17306.0353.041.045.044.041.045.0(47.0)47.043.0
16 HANYS Kaja POLKH3U17194843U17323.0372.0(49.0 DNC)49.0 DNC45.042.046.044.048.049.0 DNF

Laser Radial Youth Girls European Trophy 2016

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailNoU17NettTotalQ1Q2Q3Q4F1F2F3F4
1 ANDERSSOHN Hannah GERHA421015113.019.0(6.0)3.01.03.03.01.01.01.0
2 CERVERA Louise FRALC3320386319.024.03.02.0(5.0)2.04.04.02.02.0
3 ALBANO Carolina ITACA3021076023.072.04.01.04.01.02.03.08.0(49.0 DNF)
4 HOPKINS Aoife IRLAH1420577023.072.01.04.06.04.01.02.05.0(49.0 DSQ)
5 FREDERIKSEN Laura K. DENLF121046739.050.05.06.02.0(11.0)5.05.010.06.0
6 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38U17210064U1745.056.02.08.0(11.0)7.011.07.06.04.0
7 ROSMO Caroline NORCR420326547.060.0(13.0)5.07.08.010.06.04.07.0
8 LOMATCHENKO Valeriya RUSVL13U17207104U1765.086.07.011.03.0(21.0)8.018.015.03.0
9 WIKSTRöM Suvi-tuuli FINSW220894468.090.011.07.08.06.012.011.0(22.0)13.0
10 GOłęBIOWSKA Wiktoria POLWG7U17208652U1789.0138.012.015.0(49.0 DSQ)5.020.08.024.05.0
11 EHRNROOTH Sara FINSE4U17194637U1789.0115.010.017.012.015.0(26.0)13.07.015.0
12 STAWIARSKA Natalia POLNS420682291.0124.0(33.0)10.024.013.07.012.016.09.0
13 DAHLBERG Alexandra ADFIN120090397.0123.014.0(26.0)19.012.09.022.013.08.0
14 OLEKSIUK Julia POLJO8195305101.0133.08.012.0(32.0)29.019.016.03.014.0
15 MAENHAUT Isaura BELIM1204266106.0127.017.013.014.020.017.015.0(21.0)10.0
16 FRIIS Elisa GEREF6204361107.0140.018.018.013.019.018.09.012.0(33.0)
17 ZATTONI Marta ITAMZ29U17207949U17107.0136.0(29.0)14.015.014.023.010.019.012.0
18 KAAKINEN Veera FINVK8U17195520U17117.0144.026.022.010.010.0(27.0)24.09.016.0
19 WEIßKICHEL Lena Marie GERLW10204897126.0154.019.016.025.09.0(28.0)25.014.018.0
20 TANHUANPää Adele FINAT9201553131.0158.023.09.014.0 DPI(27.0)13.027.018.027.0
21 RUMMEL Karoline GERKR14210898133.0168.09.023.016.031.014.017.0(35.0)23.0
22 HAJI-MICHAEL Anya GBRAH128203310139.0169.015.024.021.016.06.029.0(30.0)28.0
23 SEERSANT Maris ESTMS15190609149.0181.021.020.017.030.0(32.0)28.011.022.0
24 MüLLER Linda-marie GERLM15204689153.0185.028.021.027.018.021.014.0(32.0)24.0
25 ESPESETH Victoria NORVE2207543154.0186.024.025.023.022.024.0(32.0)17.019.0
26 KRÖMKE Anna Klara GERAK27204160166.0201.0(35.0)32.029.025.016.019.020.025.0
27 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2U17207538U17176.0225.0(49.0 UFD)19.018.024.031.041.023.020.0
28 GREGOR Vanessa GERVG3U17193005U17181.0218.016.033.033.023.029.030.0(37.0)17.0
29 HARC Katarzyna POLKH2U17182208U17187.0224.020.0(37.0)26.033.022.020.034.032.0
30 MüLLER Carolin GERCM44U17205203U17194.0233.022.0(39.0)30.034.036.021.025.026.0
31 BORKOVA Anita RUSAB44210428197.0234.030.029.022.017.0(37.0)37.028.034.0
32 KELLER Lucie SUILK5207608203.0242.031.031.036.0(39.0)25.033.036.011.0
33 VAN TONGEL Justine BELJV15206432205.0239.032.0(34.0)34.026.030.023.031.029.0
34 GUSEVA Ekaterina RUSEG10209467209.0258.0(49.0 UFD)30.020.028.034.049.0 DNC27.021.0
35 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27U17203250U17221.0264.025.027.028.036.0(43.0)40.029.036.0
36 BLASCHKE Paula GERPB29201701225.0266.027.0(41.0)31.035.038.031.026.037.0
37 VILKAUSKAITE Adrija LTUAV3195203252.0301.0(49.0 DNC)49.0 DNC49.0 DNC49.0 DNC15.026.033.031.0
38 MITTMANN Tabea GERTM27U17198716U17252.0301.034.028.035.032.044.039.040.0(49.0 DNF)
39 ELVINGDAL Malin NORME7205714259.0305.038.044.037.037.035.038.0(46.0)30.0
40 NAUMENKO Sofia UKRSN5200735266.0312.037.035.040.038.040.0(46.0)41.035.0
41 VYNOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta UKRYV3U17207102U17267.0310.039.038.039.0(43.0)33.042.038.038.0
42 OKOńSKA Julia POLJO9204763270.0319.036.036.042.0(49.0 DNC)39.034.042.041.0
43 ROGNLIEN Karoline Brudevoll NORKR6207540280.0329.0(49.0 UFD)46.038.040.042.035.039.040.0
44 JARMALAVICIUTE Akvile LTUAJ4202989297.0346.0(49.0 UFD)40.049.0 DNC49.0 DNC41.036.043.039.0
45 ODENDAHL Kira GERKO4U17209769U17300.0347.040.042.043.044.0(47.0)43.044.044.0
46 BOREK Cecylia POLCB2186213303.0351.042.043.041.045.0(48.0)45.045.042.0
47 SCHMIDT Jasmin GERJS79U17203026U17306.0353.041.045.044.041.045.0(47.0)47.043.0
48 HANYS Kaja POLKH3U17194843U17323.0372.0(49.0 DNC)49.0 DNC45.042.046.044.048.049.0 DNF

Laser Radial Youth Boys U17 European Trophy 2016

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.FlightSailNoU17NettTotalQ1Q2Q3Q4F1F2F3F4
1 KRUTSKIKH Daniil RUSDK26U17Gold205092U1736.058.01.01.02.021.01.0(22.0)9.01.0
2 GILL-TAYLOR Milo GBRMG57U17Gold206490U1790.0160.08.06.08.06.0(70.0 DSQ)4.027.031.0
3 KLIMASZEWSKI Wojciech POLWK8U17Gold203117U17105.0175.0(70.0 UFD)3.03.039.014.026.06.014.0
4 GERMANOS Orestis CYPOG1U17Gold205157U17110.0145.06.023.0(35.0)16.03.025.015.022.0
5 SVINHUFVUD Joakim FINJS31U17Gold203730U17123.0172.015.022.03.010.026.028.019.0(49.0)
6 TAPPER Aleksi FINAT7U17Gold208788U17126.0160.017.02.018.018.019.027.025.0(34.0)
7 NAUJOCK Nico GERNN7U17Gold210141U17147.0190.030.07.09.042.016.013.030.0(43.0)
8 LAUKKANEN Nooa FINNL2U17Gold207860U17148.0218.05.04.01.0(70.0 UFD)70.0 RET30.012.026.0
9 KEIZERS Gregory Lucas GERGK13U17Gold210062U17175.0245.014.019.034.011.0(70.0 RET)50.028.019.0
10 MAYER Luca Constantin GERLM14U17Gold210920U17208.0278.028.019.013.048.0(70.0 BFD)44.043.013.0
11 KAACK Lasse GERLK27U17Gold209128U17218.0288.033.026.025.0(70.0 UFD)43.040.036.015.0
12 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22U17Gold205301U17231.0296.013.031.050.037.036.053.0(65.0)11.0
13 KARADIMAS Marios GREMK12U17Gold198240U17238.0304.020.042.0 DPI22.041.022.0(66.0)51.040.0
14 CONRADI Tim GERTC4U17Gold206480U17241.0300.039.013.031.029.028.0(59.0)56.045.0
15 OSTROWSKI Piotr POLPO5U17Gold207099U17257.0327.033.015.036.024.0(70.0 BFD)56.045.048.0
16 GAROFALO Alessandro ITAAG123U17Gold209848U17274.0341.015.018.023.048.052.0(67.0)55.063.0
17 STRUPINSKI Michał POLMS38U17Gold204311U17276.0346.037.035.044.010.0(70.0 BFD)31.058.061.0
18 GILMORE Peter IRLPG17U17Gold202051U17294.0364.031.027.019.052.044.062.059.0(70.0 BFD)
19 BASILE Ciro ITACB85U17Silver209451U17121.0167.035.0(46.0)23.031.05.011.05.011.0
20 KüHNELT Peer Rasmus GERPK34U17Silver207526U17133.0177.027.033.0(44.0)34.08.012.013.06.0
21 PAPENTHIN Hannes GERHP19U17Silver209797U17145.0215.052.053.0(70.0 DNC)8.013.04.014.01.0
22 PAPAZOGLOU Alexios CYPAP1U17Silver196593U17146.0206.0(60.0)26.048.015.032.07.08.010.0
23 TODT Robin GERRT8U17Silver207174U17182.0238.0(56.0)39.024.027.017.050.09.016.0
24 MARCINIAK Jakub POLJM13U17Silver200986U17207.0258.042.050.037.0(51.0)34.028.07.09.0
25 BOROVKOV Peter RUSPB3U17Silver208229U17209.0279.039.032.027.037.07.0(70.0 DSQ)40.027.0
26 ORMIO Mainio FINEO2U17Silver203734U17212.0263.0(51.0)49.047.012.012.023.047.022.0
27 KLEIN Anselm GERAK32U17Silver207363U17213.0265.043.0(52.0)40.036.042.017.031.04.0
28 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo SUIJS15U17Silver205166U17217.0271.0(54.0)46.038.053.03.032.026.019.0
29 TERESHKIN Kirill RUSKT3U17Silver205310U17218.0274.047.037.038.0(56.0)28.026.019.023.0
30 GAVRISH Artem UKRAG7U17Silver207431U17221.0275.030.049.043.0(54.0)19.049.018.013.0
31 SCHöRCK Johannes GERJS96U17Silver204198U17245.0315.025.030.0(70.0 DNS)70.0 DNS15.034.01.070.0 DNC
32 SZOT Krzysztof POLKS20U17Silver205334U17260.0330.064.047.032.047.025.020.025.0(70.0 BFD)
33 JUNGBLUT Tom GERTJ13U17Silver207367U17270.0326.0(56.0)48.055.026.046.046.035.014.0
34 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46U17Silver206249U17279.0342.057.0(63.0)46.043.021.018.049.045.0
35 KOOSER Bo Aaron ESTBK1U17Silver192650U17299.0362.054.051.049.0(63.0)38.031.044.032.0
36 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5U17Silver203187U17309.0370.0(61.0)61.052.038.052.038.022.046.0
37 MCILWAINE Luke IRLLM60U17Silver201567U17312.0375.0(63.0)58.045.058.035.035.037.044.0
38 ZVILNA Eriks Karlis LATEZ2U17Silver210522U17327.0383.049.045.0(56.0)51.049.042.048.043.0
39 HOLTER Karsten ESTKH2U17Silver189361U17338.0408.035.057.054.049.044.048.051.0(70.0 DNF)
40 SCHULZ Niklas Leo GERNS28U17Silver210929U17344.0414.040.056.0(70.0 DSQ)70.0 DNC20.070.0 DSQ46.042.0
41 HUOPANIEMI Iivo FINIH2U17Silver210247U17353.0418.0(65.0)60.060.032.039.054.057.051.0
42 ANNUS Evo ESTEA1U17Silver203726U17367.0426.0(59.0)56.058.053.048.051.054.047.0
43 SILLUTA Henri ESTHS2U17Silver189678U17378.0448.062.064.061.034.050.059.0(70.0 DNC)48.0
44 AASAV Melvin ESTMA5U17Silver159604U17395.0463.0(68.0)67.067.061.057.056.053.034.0
45 MAALT Markus ESTMM13U17Silver192652U17420.0485.058.060.0(65.0)65.058.063.061.055.0
46 MALYSHEV Makar UKRMM2U17Silver201118U17437.0507.064.055.063.064.0(70.0 BFD)62.059.070.0 BFD
47 SUROWIEC Borys POLBS5U17Silver195309U17443.0513.0(70.0 DNC)64.070.0 DNC60.063.065.064.057.0

Laser Radial Youth Boys European Trophy 2016

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.FlightSailNoU17NettTotalQ1Q2Q3Q4F1F2F3F4
1 KRUTSKIKH Daniil RUSDK26U17Gold205092U1736.058.01.01.02.021.01.0(22.0)9.01.0
2 WHITELEY Daniel GBRDW83Gold21042739.0109.02.05.02.017.0(70.0 BFD)1.05.07.0
3 GIARGIA Paolo ITAPG27Gold20986239.054.01.012.04.05.0(15.0)8.03.06.0
4 GLYNN Liam IRLLG6Gold21097844.0114.0(70.0 UFD)1.01.03.04.09.08.018.0
5 CHOUSIADAS Konstantinos Odysseas GREKC5Gold20881453.069.0(16.0)2.06.09.011.012.01.012.0
6 VARBARO Umberto José ITAUV5Gold20943765.087.010.09.05.04.012.017.0(22.0)8.0
7 VEZZOLI Michele ITAMV50Gold21008567.094.02.017.010.012.06.016.04.0(27.0)
8 MESTERTON Victor FINVM6Gold19481077.0147.05.05.016.02.0(70.0 BFD)18.010.021.0
9 HANISCH Leonhard GERLH14Gold20573587.0129.03.03.025.08.010.0(42.0)14.024.0
10 GILL-TAYLOR Milo GBRMG57U17Gold206490U1790.0160.08.06.08.06.0(70.0 DSQ)4.027.031.0
11 TVEIT Sigurd DENST6Gold20754796.0131.012.0(35.0)4.017.032.019.07.05.0
12 SMITH Lewis GBRLS33Gold209413104.0174.03.020.09.05.0(70.0 BFD)15.048.04.0
13 KLIMASZEWSKI Wojciech POLWK8U17Gold203117U17105.0175.0(70.0 UFD)3.03.039.014.026.06.014.0
14 STEENBUCK Nico GERNS25Gold209429106.0176.012.013.05.01.02.03.0(70.0 DNS)70.0 BFD
15 GILES Jordan GBRJG102Gold210560108.0143.07.024.08.01.0(35.0)23.017.028.0
16 JUSKEVICIUS Domantas LTUDJ3Gold198564109.0144.029.011.07.03.017.033.0(35.0)9.0
17 WALSØE Lauritz DENLW5Gold211253109.0147.021.014.019.015.09.07.024.0(38.0)
18 GERMANOS Orestis CYPOG1U17Gold205157U17110.0145.06.023.0(35.0)16.03.025.015.022.0
19 GOLANI Omer Boaz ISROG4Gold206262110.0144.016.07.07.013.024.0(34.0)33.010.0
20 BOTHE Paul GERPB30Gold205280115.0168.018.08.013.013.020.010.0(53.0)33.0
21 LEPPEROED Jacob NORJL15Gold203660118.0166.026.0(48.0 DPI)26.06.08.05.044.03.0
22 SVINHUFVUD Joakim FINJS31U17Gold203730U17123.0172.015.022.03.010.026.028.019.0(49.0)
23 GALEPPI Sebastiano ITASG33Gold207630124.0164.010.08.010.0(40.0)39.011.011.035.0
24 AHVONEN Aarni FINAA7Gold203066125.0195.09.014.014.0(70.0 UFD)7.038.020.023.0
25 TAPPER Aleksi FINAT7U17Gold208788U17126.0160.017.02.018.018.019.027.025.0(34.0)
26 VASILIEV Evgeniy RUSEV2Gold203103129.0165.04.04.011.033.027.021.029.0(36.0)
27 KOWALSKI Szymon POLSK6Gold207586137.0194.08.029.0 DPI17.02.041.02.038.0(57.0)
28 PEVERELLI Gregoire SUIGP5Gold210300137.0176.06.015.016.04.033.029.034.0(39.0)
29 EIDUKEVICIUS Marius LTUME4Gold198952145.0215.011.06.030.022.0(70.0 BFD)32.02.042.0
30 NAUJOCK Nico GERNN7U17Gold210141U17147.0190.030.07.09.042.016.013.030.0(43.0)
31 LAUKKANEN Nooa FINNL2U17Gold207860U17148.0218.05.04.01.0(70.0 UFD)70.0 RET30.012.026.0
32 BARBERIS Francesco ITAFB130Gold203678150.0191.029.016.022.07.030.0(41.0)21.025.0
33 MIKKOLA Virpi FINMM13Gold203033153.0203.04.09.012.046.021.035.026.0(50.0)
34 RAHM Axel SWEAR15Gold199622158.0228.022.021.021.024.046.06.018.0(70.0 DNF)
35 KEIZERS Gregory Lucas GERGK13U17Gold210062U17175.0245.014.019.034.011.0(70.0 RET)50.028.019.0
36 FRY Zeno SUIZF1Gold199852178.0227.013.024.020.07.0(49.0)48.046.020.0
37 IAKHONTOV Andrei RUSAI13Gold204291182.0248.041.032.029.019.025.020.0(66.0)16.0
38 ESEN Ugur TURUE2Gold206648185.0232.023.022.034.014.018.0(47.0)37.037.0
39 SOYSAL Efe TURES6Gold191912188.0233.024.016.035.042.023.0(45.0)31.017.0
40 MOUTOUT Jérémy MONJM1Gold205705190.0260.011.018.033.0(70.0 UFD)70.0 BFD24.032.02.0
41 ANNUS Tavo ESTTA1Gold201031202.0272.07.0(70.0 DNC)15.028.038.054.016.044.0
42 BAUDET Arthur SUIAB15Gold209860207.0277.024.034.018.021.042.055.013.0(70.0 BFD)
43 MAYER Luca Constantin GERLM14U17Gold210920U17208.0278.028.019.013.048.0(70.0 BFD)44.043.013.0
44 FORD George GBRGF24Gold209133211.0281.017.012.0(70.0 UFD)11.070.0 BFD14.040.047.0
45 HADAD Dor ISRDH2Gold203656215.0279.036.025.014.030.05.052.0(64.0)53.0
46 DöKMECI Barsgan TURBD2Gold206651217.0271.019.021.027.0(54.0)13.046.039.052.0
47 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25Gold208244217.0287.032.020.017.014.0(70.0 BFD)64.041.029.0
48 KAACK Lasse GERLK27U17Gold209128U17218.0288.033.026.025.0(70.0 UFD)43.040.036.015.0
49 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22U17Gold205301U17231.0296.013.031.050.037.036.053.0(65.0)11.0
50 FRANCESCHNI Nicola SUINF2Gold199857237.0287.026.033.021.028.045.043.0(50.0)41.0
51 KARADIMAS Marios GREMK12U17Gold198240U17238.0304.020.042.0 DPI22.041.022.0(66.0)51.040.0
52 BONETTI Michele ITAMB182Gold174327238.0308.044.038.026.022.029.0(70.0 RET)49.030.0
53 MILIKOWSKI Roi ISRRM1Gold194585239.0300.022.017.011.046.031.0(61.0)54.058.0
54 REIERSEN Herman NORHR6Gold203907240.0302.025.043.030.029.054.036.023.0(62.0)
55 CONRADI Tim GERTC4U17Gold206480U17241.0300.039.013.031.029.028.0(59.0)56.045.0
56 KRASODOMSKI Jan POLJK26Gold209024242.0302.09.042.041.016.053.039.042.0(60.0)
57 IHIA Roie ISRRI2Gold207414244.0314.038.025.012.026.0(70.0 BFD)37.052.054.0
58 AAKKO Ohto FINOA4Gold200871250.0313.019.023.031.057.037.051.0(63.0)32.0
59 MCMAHON Ewan IRLEM38Gold210101255.0325.020.010.06.09.0(70.0 DNC)70.0 DNC70.0 DNF70.0 DNC
60 OSTROWSKI Piotr POLPO5U17Gold207099U17257.0327.033.015.036.024.0(70.0 BFD)56.045.048.0
61 KOSMALSKI Damian POLDK4Gold184168259.0320.023.011.049.025.048.057.0(61.0)46.0
62 KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN Andreas DENAK15Gold207411264.0334.018.036.039.019.040.065.047.0(70.0 BFD)
63 GAROFALO Alessandro ITAAG123U17Gold209848U17274.0341.015.018.023.048.052.0(67.0)55.063.0
64 STRUPINSKI Michał POLMS38U17Gold204311U17276.0346.037.035.044.010.0(70.0 BFD)31.058.061.0
65 QUINN Conor IRLCQ5Gold210859276.0339.027.045.015.018.050.0(63.0)62.059.0
66 NEOPHYTOU Onisiphoros CYPON1Gold194982277.0337.040.031.028.020.047.0(60.0)60.051.0
67 ROCCO Vincenzo ITAVR24Gold202216277.0335.045.030.033.023.034.0(58.0)57.055.0
68 DALKIæR SKYDSGAARD Gustav DENGD2Gold206978281.0348.014.027.037.047.051.049.0(67.0)56.0
69 GILMORE Peter IRLPG17U17Gold202051U17294.0364.031.027.019.052.044.062.059.0(70.0 BFD)
70 PASCHEN Moritz GERMP25Silver204899107.0145.0(38.0)29.028.030.06.01.011.02.0
71 ZUNARDI Ugo ITAUZ4Silver207623107.0177.042.0(70.0 DSQ)20.025.02.03.03.012.0
72 BASILE Ciro ITACB85U17Silver209451U17121.0167.035.0(46.0)23.031.05.011.05.011.0
73 KüHNELT Peer Rasmus GERPK34U17Silver207526U17133.0177.027.033.0(44.0)34.08.012.013.06.0
74 BORSELLA Luca SUILB5Silver207601135.0181.037.040.0(46.0)20.09.08.04.017.0
75 PAPENTHIN Hannes GERHP19U17Silver209797U17145.0215.052.053.0(70.0 DNC)8.013.04.014.01.0
76 PAPAZOGLOU Alexios CYPAP1U17Silver196593U17146.0206.0(60.0)26.048.015.032.07.08.010.0
77 PURDON Tom IRLTP11Silver209096155.0225.032.038.024.036.04.06.0(70.0 UFD)15.0
78 RUTKAUSKAS Airidas LTUAR3Silver198566156.0211.0(55.0)42.045.038.011.05.010.05.0
79 ZANCHI Nicolò ITANZ9Silver208906175.0239.049.034.0(64.0)50.01.014.020.07.0
80 KALLOUSIAS Stelios CYPSK1Silver181087179.0219.028.029.039.0(40.0)29.013.015.026.0
81 TODT Robin GERRT8U17Silver207174U17182.0238.0(56.0)39.024.027.017.050.09.016.0
82 PEITZNER Moritz GERMP29Silver196513190.0253.043.0(63.0)42.031.014.030.012.018.0
83 ROLAZ Nicolas SUINR3Silver209936196.0266.021.028.0(70.0 DNS)70.0 DNS70.0 BFD2.02.03.0
84 MARCINIAK Jakub POLJM13U17Silver200986U17207.0258.042.050.037.0(51.0)34.028.07.09.0
85 KAMIŃSKI Wojciech POLWK6Silver205152207.0257.031.036.0(50.0)49.023.027.017.024.0
86 BOROVKOV Peter RUSPB3U17Silver208229U17209.0279.039.032.027.037.07.0(70.0 DSQ)40.027.0
87 ORMIO Mainio FINEO2U17Silver203734U17212.0263.0(51.0)49.047.012.012.023.047.022.0
88 KLEIN Anselm GERAK32U17Silver207363U17213.0265.043.0(52.0)40.036.042.017.031.04.0
89 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo SUIJS15U17Silver205166U17217.0271.0(54.0)46.038.053.03.032.026.019.0
90 MUZYCHKO German UKRGM1Silver206819217.0264.0(47.0)41.040.023.027.045.033.08.0
91 TERESHKIN Kirill RUSKT3U17Silver205310U17218.0274.047.037.038.0(56.0)28.026.019.023.0
92 GAVRISH Artem UKRAG7U17Silver207431U17221.0275.030.049.043.0(54.0)19.049.018.013.0
93 RIBOLZI Andrea ITAAR75Silver210031227.0282.048.0(55.0)47.027.016.043.021.025.0
94 LIND Karl-friedrich ESTKL4Silver198226238.0288.0(50.0)43.041.033.037.047.06.031.0
95 HOGHEIM Victor Dahl NORVH3Silver205716238.0292.053.0(54.0)43.043.033.021.024.021.0
96 URBANOWICZ Łukasz POLLU1Silver206817241.0300.045.0(59.0)51.058.010.010.034.033.0
97 JäRVE Norman ESTNJ1Silver192685242.0312.034.037.051.041.047.016.016.0(70.0 BFD)
98 HEUER Peer GERPH28Silver201752242.0290.036.0(48.0)32.039.026.040.029.040.0
99 SCHöRCK Johannes GERJS96U17Silver204198U17245.0315.025.030.0(70.0 DNS)70.0 DNS15.034.01.070.0 DNC
100 MAZUREK Sebastian POLSM9Silver206499246.0316.052.052.042.035.018.015.032.0(70.0 BFD)
101 THEANDER Gustav SWEGT3Silver210340253.0323.0(70.0 DNF)10.029.059.024.041.070.0 DNS20.0
102 SZOT Krzysztof POLKS20U17Silver205334U17260.0330.064.047.032.047.025.020.025.0(70.0 BFD)
103 JUNGBLUT Tom GERTJ13U17Silver207367U17270.0326.0(56.0)48.055.026.046.046.035.014.0
104 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46U17Silver206249U17279.0342.057.0(63.0)46.043.021.018.049.045.0
105 MASSINI Massimo ITAMM234Silver210751283.0340.0(57.0)41.054.050.041.019.041.037.0
106 SOPOUSEK Radek CZERS2Silver196991283.0346.051.047.0(63.0)57.036.024.039.029.0
107 GRISHNYAKOV Aleksandr RUSAG22Silver192777285.0340.053.040.052.0(55.0)43.033.036.028.0
108 HADNAGY Zsombor HUNZH3Silver207420290.0360.0(70.0 DNF)44.059.032.070.0 BFD9.038.038.0
109 MAALINN Rasmus ESTRM2Silver189677298.0368.048.062.053.061.022.022.030.0(70.0 BFD)
110 KOOSER Bo Aaron ESTBK1U17Silver192650U17299.0362.054.051.049.0(63.0)38.031.044.032.0
111 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5U17Silver203187U17309.0370.0(61.0)61.052.038.052.038.022.046.0
112 JáMBOR Attila HUNAJ4Silver206701312.0382.046.0(70.0 DPI)60.056.031.044.045.030.0
113 MCILWAINE Luke IRLLM60U17Silver201567U17312.0375.0(63.0)58.045.058.035.035.037.044.0
114 TEZZA Alberto ITAAT54Silver206204313.0383.044.057.057.044.030.039.042.0(70.0 BFD)
115 TREIMUTH Kaspar ESTKT7Silver206438314.0384.034.044.0(70.0 DPI)60.070.0 BFD44.0 RDG23.039.0
116 BRICHETTI MARCHI Giorgio SUIGB3Silver199853320.0387.0(67.0)65.055.045.040.037.043.035.0
117 ZVILNA Eriks Karlis LATEZ2U17Silver210522U17327.0383.049.045.0(56.0)51.049.042.048.043.0
118 NUC Mario CZEMN1Silver203036332.0390.0(58.0)51.058.052.055.053.027.036.0
119 BENHAROCH Maor ISRMB2Silver203658332.0402.055.028.036.045.0(70.0 BFD)70.0 DNC28.070.0 DNC
120 RISTMETS Mikael ESTMR8Silver203722333.0403.046.050.053.044.045.025.0(70.0 DNF)70.0 DNC
121 HOLTER Karsten ESTKH2U17Silver189361U17338.0408.035.057.054.049.044.048.051.0(70.0 DNF)
122 SCHULZ Niklas Leo GERNS28U17Silver210929U17344.0414.040.056.0(70.0 DSQ)70.0 DNC20.070.0 DSQ46.042.0
123 WALKENBACH Maximilian GERMW51Silver202997345.0415.041.039.061.055.0(70.0 DSQ)29.050.070.0 RET
124 HUOPANIEMI Iivo FINIH2U17Silver210247U17353.0418.0(65.0)60.060.032.039.054.057.051.0
125 ANNUS Evo ESTEA1U17Silver203726U17367.0426.0(59.0)56.058.053.048.051.054.047.0
126 MAKRIS Stavros CYPSM2Silver194981369.0432.060.054.056.0(63.0)51.052.055.041.0
127 DOBROWOLSKI Karol POLKD3Silver195307373.0435.059.0(62.0)59.035.053.060.058.049.0
128 SILLUTA Henri ESTHS2U17Silver189678U17378.0448.062.064.061.034.050.059.0(70.0 DNC)48.0
129 MITCHELL Andrew GBRAM133Silver206489381.0451.050.053.057.059.056.036.0(70.0 UFD)70.0 BFD
130 AASAV Melvin ESTMA5U17Silver159604U17395.0463.0(68.0)67.067.061.057.056.053.034.0
131 BACSAI-NAGY Domonkos HUNDB8Silver203070406.0469.0(63.0)59.062.062.060.057.056.050.0
132 POSTIFFERI Arnaud FRAAP59Silver205354413.0483.066.066.062.0(70.0 UFD)54.061.052.052.0
133 SPLIETH Mathis GERMS116Silver184575416.0484.061.061.0(68.0)64.061.055.060.054.0
134 MAALT Markus ESTMM13U17Silver192652U17420.0485.058.060.0(65.0)65.058.063.061.055.0
135 LAUS Joosep ESTJL2Silver181412421.0487.062.058.0(66.0)62.062.058.063.056.0
136 ŠVECOVS Artjoms LATAS4Silver207816432.0502.065.0(70.0 DNC)64.065.059.064.062.053.0
137 MALYSHEV Makar UKRMM2U17Silver201118U17437.0507.064.055.063.064.0(70.0 BFD)62.059.070.0 BFD
138 SUROWIEC Borys POLBS5U17Silver195309U17443.0513.0(70.0 DNC)64.070.0 DNC60.063.065.064.057.0